Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-07-16 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 181 |
Wystartowało : | 160 |
Nie ukończyło : | 31 |
Ukończyło : | 129 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km | A4 64km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAŁYGA Grzegorz | 2055 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:59:28 | 03:45:12 | 05:33:38 | 07:16:48 | ||
2 | WAWRZYNIAK Łukasz | 2116 | RONAL RUN POLSKA | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 00:59:36 | 03:51:28 | 05:43:56 | 07:33:07 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
MILCZAREK Paweł | 2169 | ROAD TO UTMB | DOBRZYCA | Senior II M - 30 | 01:00:32 DNF | 03:51:29 DNF | 05:46:15 DNF | 07:38:41 DNF | ||
4 | KOCIOŁOWICZ Piotr | 2058 | BIEGAM W GÓRACH BARDZKICH | JANOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 01:00:07 | 03:50:08 | 05:45:14 | 07:41:09 | |
5 | FRĄCZ Tomasz | 2177 | INEE INDUSTRY TEAM | WAPIENICA | Senior II M - 30 | 01:08:56 | 04:17:31 | 06:14:56 | 08:05:34 | |
6 | WŁOCHAL Robert | 2039 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 01:05:15 | 04:03:26 | 06:09:10 | 08:12:44 | ||
7 | KLUSEK Mateusz | 2036 | SKLEP BIEGACZA KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 01:06:49 | 04:08:41 | 06:20:33 | 08:38:59 | |
8 | KOTARBA Wojciech | 2131 | TAKEDA FIT | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:11:42 | 04:26:12 | 06:40:56 | 08:42:05 | |
9 | ADLER Łukasz | 2121 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | WILKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:11:57 | 04:28:27 | 06:46:50 | 08:55:23 | |
10 | REJ Mirosław | 2010 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM | MIELEC | Senior II M - 30 | 01:26:08 | 04:43:37 | 06:57:24 | 09:05:13 | |
11 | TRZASKA Marcin | 2068 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 01:13:05 | 04:42:34 | 07:06:47 | 09:19:13 | ||
12 | TARGIEL Damian | 2113 | INVICTUS 3CITY | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 01:15:01 | 04:45:48 | 07:13:44 | 09:30:55 | |
13 | JAZŁOCKI Łukasz | 2042 | TWDW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 01:13:22 | 04:38:59 | 07:06:22 | 09:31:08 | |
14 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krzysztof | 2051 | WILKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:11:20 | 04:37:56 | 07:06:01 | 09:31:53 | ||
15 | DARMETKO Rafał | 2118 | KAMIŃSKO | Senior II M - 30 | 01:15:05 | 04:46:31 | 07:04:02 | 09:33:12 | ||
16 | ZAWOJAK Aleksander | 2023 | RONAL POLSKA RUN | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 01:18:10 | 04:47:59 | 07:07:53 | 09:34:46 | |
17 | KLIMCZAK Jacek | 2006 | FIZJOTERAPIA ,,DLA CIEBIE I RODZINY "ŻERKÓW | ŻERKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 01:10:01 | 04:34:24 | 07:10:42 | 09:39:41 | |
18 | JAGIELA Rafał | 2013 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:14:17 | 04:49:30 | 07:13:28 | 09:39:44 | |
19 | PIECUCH Marcin | 2070 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 01:13:25 | 04:54:25 | 07:24:53 | 09:40:19 | ||
20 | CIEMBOROWICZ Karol | 2071 | #KFD | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:22:59 | 05:19:39 | 07:51:58 | 10:24:07 | |
21 | ZAWORSKI Tomasz | 2084 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 01:14:02 | 05:03:10 | 07:40:08 | 10:25:05 | ||
22 | KOWALEWSKI Krzysztof | 2147 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 01:20:38 | 05:14:20 | 07:47:23 | 10:25:20 | ||
23 | DUDEK Remigiusz | 2033 | KALINKA ULTRA TEAM | ZIĘBICE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:19:39 | 05:23:32 | 08:02:43 | 10:34:27 | |
24 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | 2171 | IWINY | Senior II M - 30 | 01:13:00 | 05:00:35 | 07:46:22 | 10:35:04 | ||
25 | HOFSTRA Tsjeard | 2151 | FRYSMAN | WOMMELS | Senior II M - 30 | 01:23:12 | 05:10:39 | 08:03:36 | 10:47:25 | |
26 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 2003 | KLUB PRZYJACIÓŁ MYSZKI MIKI | WARLUBIE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:25:40 | 05:23:36 | 08:04:17 | 10:47:32 | |
27 | KRUSZEWSKI Filip | 2027 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 01:24:24 | 05:27:43 | 08:14:41 | 10:55:17 | ||
28 | WILK Krzysztof | 2069 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 01:21:12 | 05:22:08 | 08:09:53 | 11:03:03 | ||
29 | MARGASIŃSKI Michał | 2028 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 01:20:35 | 05:31:13 | 08:18:19 | 11:11:09 | ||
30 | KOSMOWSKI Wiesław | 2030 | RYDZYNA | Senior II M - 30 | 01:19:59 | 05:41:50 | 08:28:02 | 11:14:28 | ||
31 | BĄKOWICZ Kamil | 2075 | AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK | KAMIEŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 01:18:37 | 05:21:54 | 08:02:04 | 11:17:54 | |
32 | SERAFIN Robert | 2136 | SWARZĘDZ | Senior II M - 30 | 01:22:17 | 05:38:36 | 08:37:39 | 11:32:34 | ||
SZARF Paweł | 2050 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:17:09 DNF | 05:48:18 DNF | 08:54:55 DNF | 11:42:28 DNF | ||
34 | KOZIOŁ Krzysztof | 2161 | MLB SUPPORT TEAM | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 01:24:40 | 05:53:10 | 08:54:45 | 12:02:42 | |
35 | JASKULA Bartosz | 2182 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 01:28:06 | 05:34:34 | 09:01:28 | 12:03:30 | ||
SŁOWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 2079 | IWINY | Senior II M - 30 | 01:33:07 DNF | 06:07:01 DNF | 09:15:45 DNF | 12:05:11 DNF | |||
DĄBROWSKI Jacek | 2056 | WILCZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:17:23 DNF | 05:35:16 DNF | 08:48:18 DNF | 12:24:54 DNF | |||
ARENDT Michał | 2170 | GDYNIA | Senior II M - 30 | 01:26:42 DNF | 05:49:16 DNF | 08:52:53 DNF | 12:29:57 DNF | |||
NAWROT Artur | 2146 | DTR BIEGA/MARIO TEAM | TRZEBNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 01:23:21 DNF | 06:01:52 DNF | 09:23:23 DNF | 12:30:29 DNF | ||
40 | JADACH Grzegorz | 2142 | VEGE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 01:27:55 | 06:09:39 | 09:17:15 | 12:33:28 | |
SZURKOWSKI Michał | 2103 | GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 01:32:29 DNF | 06:21:01 DNF | 09:46:59 DNF | 13:11:39 DNF | ||
MYRCIK Pawel | 2081 | BORONÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 01:37:25 DNF | 06:48:20 DNF | 10:21:47 DNF | 13:48:06 DNF | |||
JAROSŁAWSKI Marcin | 2011 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:14:18 DNF | 04:49:30 DNF | 08:30:24 DNF | DNF | |||
MAJKA Leszek | 2019 | X-TEAM SPECIAL FORCES | SKIERNIEWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:53:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 2133 | WKURW_TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 01:34:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)