Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2021-07-18
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 10 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 607
Wystartowało : 503
Nie ukończyło : 1
Ukończyło : 502
Na trasie : 1
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu netto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MMoment startuC1
3.7km
C1
5.8km
Czas
netto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1CHRZANOWSKI Patryk 8571PCH SPORT COMPLEXBIELAWASenior II M - 30 1M 12021-07-18 08:59:5700:20:2800:30:5200:49:26.00 4:5612,1
2KOKOT Daniel 854315OZIMEKSenior I M - 20 1M 22021-07-18 08:59:5800:21:0200:31:4300:50:29.90+00:01:035:0211,9
3BACHLEDA Łukasz 8497GORĄCY POTOK TEAMLASEKSenior I M - 20 2M 32021-07-18 08:59:5700:21:3600:32:2700:50:49.55+00:01:235:0411,8
4ŁĘŻNIAK Aleksander 8480MONK SANDALS TEAMSOBÓTKASenior II M - 30 2M 42021-07-18 09:00:0000:21:5200:32:2500:51:14.30+00:01:485:0711,7
5NORBERT Michał 8334KB SOBÓTKA/PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMŚWIDNICASenior II M - 30 3M 52021-07-18 09:53:5500:21:4900:32:2600:51:19.70+00:01:535:0711,7
6MIESZCZAK Marcin 8371BIELSKO-BIAŁASenior II M - 30 4M 62021-07-18 08:59:5800:21:1400:32:1600:52:30.80+00:03:045:1511,4
7SZYMCZAK Arkadiusz 8534SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIESenior I M - 20 3M 72021-07-18 09:00:0100:22:2200:33:4100:52:43.15+00:03:175:1611,4
8MIKULSKI Tomasz 8017UKS FILIPIDES TERESINKAMPINOSSenior I M - 20 4M 82021-07-18 08:59:5900:21:4500:33:3600:53:06.25+00:03:405:1811,3
9SOLIŃSKA Katarzyna 8576SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM POLSKADRAGANOWASenior II K - 301K 12021-07-18 09:00:0000:22:0500:33:3300:53:21.80+00:03:555:2011,2
10GROMALA Krzysztof 8326SOBASTEAMŚWIEBODZICEMasters M - 40 1M 92021-07-18 09:00:0600:22:4400:33:5600:53:40.30+00:04:145:2211,2
11KMIECIK Tomasz 8572GOPR SUDETYŁĘŻYCEMasters M - 40 2M 102021-07-18 09:00:0400:22:5900:34:4500:54:53.40+00:05:275:2910,9
12KRUPIŃSKI Bogumił 8455OLSZTYNMasters M - 40 3M 112021-07-18 09:00:0000:22:2100:34:0900:54:58.20+00:05:325:2910,9
13WRZESZCZ Mariusz 8132PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM / FUNTRISOBÓTKASenior II M - 30 5M 122021-07-18 08:59:5900:23:0800:35:0400:55:04.15+00:05:385:3010,9
14SZYMAŃSKI Paweł 8181FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECINSZCZECINSenior II M - 30 6M 132021-07-18 08:59:5900:22:3400:34:2100:55:11.80+00:05:455:3110,9
15MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz 8378KUDOWA ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 4M 142021-07-18 09:00:0300:23:1900:35:0200:55:13.85+00:05:475:3110,9
16SIERADZKI Krzysztof 8257PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 7M 152021-07-18 09:00:0000:23:0300:35:0000:55:18.45+00:05:525:3110,8
17SZKOŁA Wojciech 8143NATURAL BORN RUNNERSPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 8M 162021-07-18 09:00:0000:23:4300:35:3800:56:43.80+00:07:175:4010,6
18KOCANDA Alina 8426RAJSPORT ACTIVEOPOLESenior II K - 302K 22021-07-18 09:00:0000:23:4200:35:3900:56:56.80+00:07:305:4110,5
19STREICH Tomasz 8487WROCLAWSenior I M - 20 5M 172021-07-18 08:59:5900:24:2800:37:1600:58:31.55+00:09:055:5110,3
20JĘDRZEJEWSKI Dawid 8525OLEJ RUNNING TEAMŁÓDŹSenior I M - 20 6M 182021-07-18 09:00:0100:24:1600:37:1800:58:40.50+00:09:145:5210,2
21KOWALIK Ewelina 8182FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECINSZCZECINSenior II K - 303K 32021-07-18 09:00:0000:24:3900:37:0900:58:46.55+00:09:205:5210,2
22KUJAWA Zbigniew 8591Załoga GórskaJANOWIEC WLKPSenior II M - 30 9M 192021-07-18 09:00:5800:25:0200:37:5200:59:00.60+00:09:345:5410,2
23MICHAŁ Targosz 8324#ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAMKRAKÓWMasters M - 40 5M 202021-07-18 08:59:5800:24:1000:37:0900:59:10.80+00:09:445:5510,1
24CHODOROWSKI Krzysztof 8210PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 10M 212021-07-18 09:00:0300:25:0400:37:5100:59:31.50+00:10:055:5710,1
25JAZ Marcin 8389RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJPOLANICA-ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 11M 222021-07-18 09:00:0700:24:4800:37:3500:59:34.85+00:10:085:5710,1
26STRZELCZAK Robert 8044EUROVENT ATHLETICSOPOLEMasters M - 40 6M 232021-07-18 09:00:0100:25:2800:38:0500:59:38.85+00:10:125:5710,1
27PIEKAJ Łukasz 8331WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 12M 242021-07-18 09:53:5500:24:5500:37:5100:59:39.80+00:10:135:5710,1
28SŁOBODZIAN Jerzy 8273NYSA BIEGADZIERŻONIÓWWeteran I M - 50 1M 252021-07-18 08:59:5800:24:5300:37:3300:59:45.10+00:10:195:5810,0
29GORCZYŃSKI Norbert 8376KUDOWIANKA RUNKUDOWA ZDRÓJSenior I M - 20 7M 262021-07-18 09:00:0200:25:0700:38:0300:59:53.50+00:10:275:5910,0
30BEDNARZ Marcin 8352TEAM KURORT LĄDEK ZDRÓJOŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIESenior II M - 30 13M 272021-07-18 09:06:0500:26:0800:39:0301:00:02.25+00:10:366:0010,0
31GRZEGOREK Grzegorz 8337KB KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIEKĄTY WROCŁAWSKIEWeteran I M - 50 2M 282021-07-18 09:00:1300:26:0300:38:4201:00:38.65+00:11:126:039,9
32GLANOWSKI Marek 8045BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKSenior II M - 30 14M 292021-07-18 09:00:0300:25:3500:38:5101:01:01.55+00:11:356:069,8
33NIEWCZAS Robert 8586FUNDACJA KIERUNEK ULTRAWIŚNIOWA GÓRAMasters M - 40 7M 302021-07-18 09:00:0800:26:0500:38:3301:01:06.40+00:11:406:069,8
34KARCZEWSKA Joanna 8581Fundacja Kierunek UltraSUWALKIMasters K - 401K 42021-07-18 09:00:0100:25:5000:38:4401:01:07.05+00:11:416:069,8
35BIERNACKA Katarzyna 8161SBRT WROCŁAWSYCÓWSenior II K - 304K 52021-07-18 08:59:5900:26:3700:39:4401:01:17.95+00:11:516:079,8
36MATUSZEWSKI Marek 8010RUNNER'S POWER ŚREMŚREMMasters M - 40 8M 312021-07-18 09:42:5500:26:0200:38:5401:01:27.15+00:12:016:089,8
37PAWŁOWSKI Mirosław 8532FIGHT-GYM STRONIE ŚLĄSKIESTRONIE ŚLĄSKIESenior I M - 20 8M 322021-07-18 09:56:0600:25:1500:39:2501:02:06.00+00:12:406:129,7
38CZELEŃ Mateusz 8221WAŁBRZYCHSenior II M - 30 15M 332021-07-18 09:05:4400:26:4700:40:0201:02:09.30+00:12:436:129,7
39ROZDZYNSKA Patrycja 8456RUNPROGRESS TEAMPOZNAŃSenior I K - 201K 62021-07-18 08:59:5800:26:4700:40:3201:02:52.75+00:13:266:179,5
40KRUK Emilia 8360RYKOWISKO TEAMPŁOCKSenior I K - 202K 72021-07-18 08:59:5900:26:1400:40:3201:02:54.45+00:13:286:179,5
41MARZEC Tomasz 8026RUNNERS TEAM NYSAGOWOROWICEMasters M - 40 9M 342021-07-18 09:40:1200:26:4000:40:1601:03:12.35+00:13:466:199,5
42BUDZIEWSKA Katarzyna 8174ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKIŁAGIEWNIKISenior II K - 305K 82021-07-18 09:22:0000:26:2700:39:5101:03:28.85+00:14:026:209,5
43SOBCZAK-PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina 8028WROCŁAWSenior II K - 306K 92021-07-18 09:00:0200:25:5500:39:3601:03:36.85+00:14:106:219,4
44OLSZEWSKI Tomek 8169MOSINAMasters M - 40 10M 352021-07-18 09:12:2500:26:5900:40:4401:03:40.35+00:14:146:229,4
45BIEL Sławomir 8150WWW.42K.COM.PLTYCHYMasters M - 40 11M 362021-07-18 09:00:0700:26:2700:40:0901:04:08.75+00:14:426:249,4
46SZTURO Jan 8507PODGÓRZYN-GMINA PRZYJAZNA Z NATURYPODGÓRZYNWeteran I M - 50 3M 372021-07-18 09:05:4600:27:1400:41:1201:05:02.15+00:15:366:309,2
47BUDYCH Arek 8529WRONKIMasters M - 40 12M 382021-07-18 09:00:0700:28:0600:41:5901:05:57.95+00:16:316:359,1
48KOŁODZIEJ Roman 8289KARŁOWICEMasters M - 40 13M 392021-07-18 09:17:0800:28:2000:42:1701:06:03.80+00:16:376:369,1
49SZTURO Filip 8508PODGÓRZYN-GMINA PRZYJAZNA Z NATURYPODGÓRZYNSenior I M - 20 9M 402021-07-18 09:05:4700:27:4300:42:3501:06:08.40+00:16:426:369,1
50KONDRACIUK Paweł 8214KONDRACIUK TEAMBIAŁYSTOKSenior I M - 20 10M 412021-07-18 09:16:4500:28:0100:42:0701:06:11.00+00:16:456:379,1
51MOKRZYŃSKI Marcin 8069KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMI KŁODZKIEJOŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIEMasters M - 40 14M 422021-07-18 09:16:4400:28:2700:42:0101:06:21.80+00:16:556:389,0
52CIEPŁY Maciej 8119WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 16M 432021-07-18 09:33:0700:26:4400:41:5001:06:22.85+00:16:566:389,0
53PIJANOWSKI Paweł 8263KUDOWA-ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 15M 442021-07-18 09:02:3900:28:0400:41:5701:06:26.05+00:17:006:389,0
54PIETRZYK Tomasz 8250140MINUT.PLŚWIDNICAMasters M - 40 16M 452021-07-18 09:00:0300:27:5900:42:0601:06:43.75+00:17:176:409,0
55WANOWSKI Przemysław 8387KRWIOBIEG(ANIE) ZIELONA GÓRAZIELONA GÓRASenior II M - 30 17M 462021-07-18 09:00:1800:26:5700:42:5001:07:07.10+00:17:416:428,9
56PLEŚNIARSKI Zbigniew 8325KLUB SPORTOWY GRAŃ W KARPACZUKARPACZWeteran II M - 601M 472021-07-18 09:00:0100:28:0400:42:2901:07:26.15+00:18:006:448,9
57ULIKOWSKA Martyna 8481ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAGOŚCINOSenior II K - 307K 102021-07-18 09:03:3600:29:2100:43:5101:07:44.95+00:18:186:468,9
58TOMASZKIEWICZ Wojciech 8442RUN FORESTSTRACHOCINSenior II M - 30 18M 482021-07-18 09:10:3500:27:5900:42:1101:07:59.10+00:18:336:478,8
59ŚLADCZYK Dominik 8276MKSTKUDOWA ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 19M 492021-07-18 10:02:5800:29:3500:44:2601:08:02.65+00:18:366:488,8
60WAGNER Mateusz 8568SZCZECINSenior II M - 30 20M 502021-07-18 09:00:4400:29:2800:43:5101:08:17.20+00:18:516:498,8
61ROGÓŻ Jan 8363KIELCESenior I M - 20 11M 512021-07-18 09:00:0100:27:3800:43:4701:08:27.00+00:19:016:508,8
62PASIK Kamila 8575WOLSZTYNSenior II K - 308K 112021-07-18 08:59:5800:28:4400:43:5201:08:40.70+00:19:146:528,7
63ŚWIATOWY Filip 8431RONAL POLSKA RUNWAŁBRZYCHSenior II M - 30 21M 522021-07-18 09:18:5500:30:2900:45:0001:09:12.30+00:19:466:558,7
64HAWRYLAK Wojciech 8562GMINNE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE KLUBU SPORTOWEGO DŁUGOŁĘKA 2000DŁUGOŁĘKASenior I M - 20 12M 532021-07-18 09:00:0800:26:4700:41:2401:09:22.55+00:19:566:568,6
65POLIWOCZAK Patryk 8139MROWINYSenior II M - 30 22M 542021-07-18 09:01:0200:29:0600:44:1301:09:33.30+00:20:076:578,6
66ZIENDARA Michalina 8597Załoga GórskaWARSZAWASenior I K - 203K 122021-07-18 09:00:1300:28:2300:43:5201:09:44.20+00:20:186:588,6
67KUSAL Tomasz 8018OPOLESenior I M - 20 13M 552021-07-18 09:47:3200:29:2700:44:3701:09:51.00+00:20:256:598,6
68NOWICKI Mateusz 8029WROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 14M 562021-07-18 09:47:3200:29:2800:44:3901:09:51.30+00:20:256:598,6
69JAZ Joanna 8278RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJPOLANICA ZDRÓJSenior II K - 309K 132021-07-18 09:00:0500:28:3100:43:4801:10:06.80+00:20:407:008,6
70KIELASZEWSKI Karol 8479LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERSLESZNOSenior II M - 30 23M 572021-07-18 09:11:3900:29:3100:46:0401:10:16.50+00:20:507:018,5
71CHRZANOWSKI Paweł 8423LĄDEK-ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 17M 582021-07-18 09:00:0700:31:2700:45:5501:10:25.20+00:20:597:028,5
72CIEKAŃSKI Michał 854935PLUSLESZNOMasters M - 40 18M 592021-07-18 09:24:1200:29:0400:44:2801:10:30.25+00:21:047:038,5
73MAŁYJASIAK Jakub 8384WROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 15M 602021-07-18 09:27:2200:32:5000:47:3501:10:31.25+00:21:057:038,5
74KOSMOWSKI Wiesław 8077MORACZEWOSenior II M - 30 24M 612021-07-18 09:00:0200:30:4000:45:2801:10:38.15+00:21:127:038,5
75GRĄDZKA Marianna 8178KNEIPP TEAM ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹSenior I K - 204K 142021-07-18 09:00:0100:30:1700:45:4801:11:07.75+00:21:417:068,4
76SZCZESZEK Arkadiusz 8359ŻAGAŃMasters M - 40 19M 622021-07-18 09:05:3200:30:3800:46:0001:11:27.15+00:22:017:088,4
77BRZAKALA Katarzyna 8379PAN JAGODA TEAMBOLESŁAWIECSenior II K - 3010K 152021-07-18 09:41:3500:29:5100:45:1301:11:32.95+00:22:067:098,4
78ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA Agnieszka 8007ROKIETNICA BIEGAROKIETNICASenior II K - 3011K 162021-07-18 09:03:0900:31:0300:45:5001:11:34.10+00:22:087:098,4
79GOŚCIŃSKI Sławomir 8570WWW.ICE4MED.PLDOBRZEŃ MAŁYSenior II M - 30 25M 632021-07-18 09:26:1700:31:4200:46:1401:11:36.70+00:22:107:098,4
80FRYBES Agnieszka 8583FUNDACJA KIERUNEK ULTRAGIŻYCKOSenior II K - 3012K 172021-07-18 09:00:5100:30:5400:45:3801:11:48.80+00:22:227:108,4
81TOMAKA Maciej 8601Senior II M - 30 26M 642021-07-18 09:05:3900:30:2700:46:3401:11:49.40+00:22:237:108,4
82MIELCZAREK Grzegorz 8062OPOLEWeteran I M - 50 4M 652021-07-18 09:05:3100:30:3700:45:0801:12:08.10+00:22:427:128,3
83CIECIELĄG Adam 8468PIASECZNOSenior I M - 20 16M 662021-07-18 09:00:3900:31:0700:45:5301:12:15.35+00:22:497:138,3
84SZUBA Przemysław 8407GŁOGÓWMasters M - 40 20M 672021-07-18 09:01:2400:31:0100:46:1001:12:18.95+00:22:527:138,3
85SZYMAŃSKI Jarosław 8030LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior I M - 20 17M 682021-07-18 09:05:3300:31:2000:46:5301:12:30.80+00:23:047:158,3
86BACKER Marcin 8368TOPOLICE TEAMPASIKUROWICEMasters M - 40 21M 692021-07-18 09:03:3200:31:2100:46:5801:12:36.10+00:23:107:158,3
87MIKOŁAJCZAK Bartek 8419FRIENDS GOSTYŃGOSTYŃSenior I M - 20 18M 702021-07-18 09:08:5700:31:2600:47:1301:12:41.85+00:23:157:168,3
88KUCZYŃSKI Zbigniew 8439CROSS STRACEŃCÓWGŁOGÓWWeteran II M - 602M 712021-07-18 09:21:1800:29:4300:46:2501:12:45.05+00:23:197:168,2
89ŚLADCZYK Seweryn 8277MKSTKUDOWA ZDRÓJSenior I M - 20 19M 722021-07-18 10:02:5800:30:5900:47:2401:13:01.80+00:23:357:188,2
90TEKIELI Jerzy 8170TEKIELI FAMILYKŁODZKOMasters M - 40 22M 732021-07-18 09:00:2400:32:3200:47:4901:13:04.85+00:23:387:188,2
91FUCHS Dariusz 8430TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJOŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIEWeteran I M - 50 5M 742021-07-18 09:05:4000:30:3500:46:3301:13:05.30+00:23:397:188,2
92KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr 8286Masters M - 40 23M 752021-07-18 09:13:4300:30:3000:45:4801:13:17.55+00:23:517:198,2
93WALCZAK Adrian 8076WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNAGRODKÓWSenior I M - 20 20M 762021-07-18 09:32:5400:29:5300:46:0701:13:48.95+00:24:227:228,1
94SAŁDYKA Marcin 8519LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior I M - 20 21M 772021-07-18 09:22:5000:31:5800:48:0301:14:01.85+00:24:357:248,1
95RAKOCZY Krzysztof 8518LĄDEK-ZDRÓJSenior I M - 20 22M 782021-07-18 09:22:5000:31:5900:48:0401:14:02.90+00:24:367:248,1
96ZALEWSKI Karol 8091WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 27M 792021-07-18 09:33:1200:30:4800:46:4001:14:06.10+00:24:407:248,1
97MAZIAREK Adela 8034NIEMODLINSenior II K - 3013K 182021-07-18 09:02:5500:31:4100:47:1201:14:12.15+00:24:467:258,1
98UPTAS Tomasz 8046FITNESS & SQUASH COMPLEXGŁOGÓWMasters M - 40 24M 802021-07-18 09:24:1000:30:0500:48:2301:14:16.25+00:24:507:258,1
99SZUMNY Nina 8558KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3014K 192021-07-18 09:00:0400:32:1800:47:5601:14:20.70+00:24:547:268,1
100BRYŃSKI Dariusz 8333ZIELONA GÓRAWeteran I M - 50 6M 812021-07-18 09:35:0600:29:2100:46:5101:14:21.00+00:24:557:268,1
101LUBAŃSKI Mateusz 8523KS BARYCZ MILICZDŁUGOŁĘKASenior II M - 30 28M 822021-07-18 09:00:1000:31:3100:47:5401:14:22.45+00:24:567:268,1
102OCIEPKA Michał 8509EL GATOZAWONIASenior II M - 30 29M 832021-07-18 09:58:1900:30:5400:47:5501:14:36.30+00:25:107:278,0
103LIPIŃSKI Oskar 8364WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 30M 842021-07-18 09:25:4600:32:1300:48:3001:14:56.80+00:25:307:298,0
104MUCHA Orest 8191BUDRYSenior II M - 30 31M 852021-07-18 09:02:3100:32:1600:48:2301:15:09.90+00:25:437:308,0
105WODKOWSKI Bartosz 8207POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 32M 862021-07-18 09:09:0800:32:3900:49:1801:15:16.20+00:25:507:318,0
106BARTKOWIAK Hubert 8078KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDŻMIGRÓDWeteran I M - 50 7M 872021-07-18 09:03:5400:31:0300:47:1801:15:17.05+00:25:517:318,0
107PODGÓRNY Mariusz 8122TEAM OZIMEKDYLAKISenior I M - 20 23M 882021-07-18 09:00:1900:31:1800:47:3701:15:25.90+00:25:597:328,0
108TOMZA Iwona 8566SBRT WROCŁAWDŁUGOŁĘKASenior II K - 3015K 202021-07-18 09:00:1700:32:1700:48:4801:15:37.50+00:26:117:337,9
109ZALEWSKA Agnieszka 8512KATOWICEMasters K - 402K 212021-07-18 09:00:1100:31:5700:47:4501:15:41.70+00:26:157:347,9
110DROŻYŃSKA Iwona 8296NYSASenior II K - 3016K 222021-07-18 09:00:1500:32:0200:48:1201:15:49.35+00:26:237:347,9
111PLUTA Kinga 8528DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASenior I K - 205K 232021-07-18 09:08:5500:31:2100:48:2901:16:00.45+00:26:347:367,9
112JARZĄBEK Magdalena 8115MRUNNERSWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3017K 242021-07-18 09:01:0400:32:3100:49:2401:16:13.75+00:26:477:377,9
113BARNAŚ Maciej 8188KŁODZKOWeteran I M - 50 8M 892021-07-18 09:01:2800:31:3600:48:0001:16:34.85+00:27:087:397,8
114MUSIAŁ Rafał 8381WROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 24M 902021-07-18 09:02:3900:33:1000:49:4801:16:47.10+00:27:217:407,8
115HYZYK Tomasz 8545LESZNOMasters M - 40 25M 912021-07-18 09:00:4300:33:4900:50:0901:16:48.05+00:27:227:407,8
116JUNCZYK Michał Junczyk 8205WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 33M 922021-07-18 09:09:0900:32:3900:49:4201:17:00.10+00:27:347:427,8
117GRUNTOWSKI Mateusz 8553NIEMO ADVENTURENIEMODLINSenior II M - 30 34M 932021-07-18 09:00:1900:32:3800:49:0201:17:00.20+00:27:347:427,8
118CHODÓR-KOPECKA Barbara 8420WARSZAWASenior I K - 206K 252021-07-18 09:01:1900:32:4900:49:2901:17:03.95+00:27:377:427,8
119KULA Sebastian 8533SYCÓWMasters M - 40 26M 942021-07-18 09:17:2900:33:3600:49:3001:17:04.55+00:27:387:427,8
120WALA Patryk 8593ZAŁOGA GÓRSKASenior II M - 30 35M 952021-07-18 09:30:4600:33:4200:50:0801:17:05.10+00:27:397:427,8
121MACHULA Arkadiusz 8547ZIĘBICEMasters M - 40 27M 962021-07-18 09:09:0600:31:5800:49:2801:17:10.60+00:27:447:437,8
122ZIMNY Tomasz 8390SZCZECINWeteran II M - 603M 972021-07-18 09:00:0700:33:2700:50:0401:17:17.30+00:27:517:437,8
123KĘDZIOR Bartłomiej 8472WROCŁAWMasters M - 40 28M 982021-07-18 09:40:0600:31:2500:47:4801:17:31.85+00:28:057:457,7
124KORBANEK Witold 8275POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENIPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 29M 992021-07-18 09:05:5900:32:4100:49:3601:17:37.00+00:28:117:457,7
125MAZIAREK Michał 8135NIEMODLINSenior II M - 30 36M 1002021-07-18 09:03:1600:32:4800:49:2201:17:38.25+00:28:127:457,7
126BIESZCZAD Regina 8233KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCINWOJASZÓWKASenior I K - 207K 262021-07-18 09:00:1200:34:5800:51:3001:17:42.40+00:28:167:467,7
127SUSZCZYNSKI Krzysztof 8148NYSAMasters M - 40 30M 1012021-07-18 09:00:1600:32:3400:49:2701:17:44.65+00:28:187:467,7
128MATYSIAK Maciej 8440OLD SCHOOL HOOLIGANSPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 31M 1022021-07-18 09:02:5700:32:1400:49:0901:17:45.00+00:28:197:467,7
129FRĄCZYK Sabina 8599Wieczorne Bieganie w OpoluOPOLESenior II K - 3018K 272021-07-18 09:00:1100:32:5100:49:1701:17:50.15+00:28:247:477,7
130NOWAKOWSKA Ewelina 8251STRONIE ŚLĄSKIESenior I K - 208K 282021-07-18 09:14:0100:33:1000:50:0901:17:59.20+00:28:337:477,7
131MITIS Marek 8560KRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 37M 1032021-07-18 09:23:0600:33:3400:50:0001:18:02.65+00:28:367:487,7
132NIEMCZAK Kamil 8252FLYING HIPPOCORNSWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 38M 1042021-07-18 09:00:1800:32:4200:49:0501:18:12.55+00:28:467:497,7
133KMIECIK Jakub 8223TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGAKAŹMIERZMasters M - 40 32M 1052021-07-18 09:05:4800:34:1600:51:3401:18:17.45+00:28:517:497,7
134LEWICKI Tomasz 8438CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGADOBROSZYCEMasters M - 40 33M 1062021-07-18 09:18:5700:32:5600:49:2901:18:24.55+00:28:587:507,7
135KEMPA Karolina 8454BIELSKO -BIALASenior I K - 209K 292021-07-18 09:23:3200:30:5800:49:5801:18:30.25+00:29:047:517,6
136SKULIMA Szymon 8022WROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 25M 1072021-07-18 09:02:3500:32:5900:50:2601:18:48.95+00:29:227:527,6
137MALCÁNKOVÁ Kateřina 8433ŠLAPANICESenior I K - 2010K 302021-07-18 09:02:5600:34:2800:52:1801:18:55.80+00:29:297:537,6
138GRABIŃSKA Gizela 8596Załoga GórskaW-WA WESOŁAWeteran K - 501K 312021-07-18 09:00:1200:32:3700:49:2101:18:56.10+00:29:307:537,6
139PLINIEWICZ Krzysztof 8459STRONIE BIEGASTRONIE ŚLĄSKIESenior II M - 30 39M 1082021-07-18 09:03:0300:32:5400:49:0701:18:58.70+00:29:327:537,6
140SZARSKI Jacek 8421WROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 26M 1092021-07-18 09:22:1200:33:0900:49:4301:19:00.35+00:29:347:547,6
141MATYSIK Marta 8283WYZNAWCY BRONKA LIBIĄŻLIBIĄŻSenior II K - 3019K 322021-07-18 09:00:5400:32:5700:50:0501:19:04.75+00:29:387:547,6
142SAMBORSKI Bartosz 8037ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 34M 1102021-07-18 09:02:5000:34:2800:50:3801:19:06.55+00:29:407:547,6
143NAKRASZEWICZ Dawid 8097LĄDEK-ZDRÓJSenior I M - 20 27M 1112021-07-18 09:05:3300:35:0800:52:3701:19:16.50+00:29:507:557,6
144WUJDA Mirosław 8123ERNI RULEZDĘBNOMasters M - 40 35M 1122021-07-18 09:03:0500:31:0300:48:3501:19:19.60+00:29:537:557,6
145WIŚNIEWSKI Mariusz 8156DĄBROWA NIEMODLIŃSKAMasters M - 40 36M 1132021-07-18 09:00:3200:34:1100:51:0101:19:19.90+00:29:537:557,6
146KĘDZIOR Joanna 8321KB HARCOWNIKJELCZ-LASKOWICEMasters K - 403K 332021-07-18 09:33:0500:33:1900:51:0501:19:39.55+00:30:137:577,5
147AUGUSTYNOWICZ Andrzej 8200RCI BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZMasters M - 40 37M 1142021-07-18 09:00:1500:32:1300:49:5401:19:45.85+00:30:197:587,5
148SPOREK Piotr 8410OPOLESenior II M - 30 40M 1152021-07-18 09:02:5100:34:0000:51:2601:19:52.40+00:30:267:597,5
149JANUS Tomasz 8354TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKASenior II M - 30 41M 1162021-07-18 09:06:0400:33:5300:51:3901:20:02.05+00:30:368:007,5
150BARANIAK Adam 8242MOSINAMasters M - 40 38M 1172021-07-18 09:37:2800:34:0500:51:2501:20:07.50+00:30:418:007,5
151MAŁKOWSKI Piotr 8294KOŚCIANWeteran II M - 604M 1182021-07-18 09:03:1800:33:5700:51:0501:20:15.20+00:30:498:017,5
152GĄSOWSKA Ula 8347WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3020K 342021-07-18 09:41:3600:33:5900:51:5501:20:22.60+00:30:568:027,5
153KOSIOREK Wiesław 8604Weteran I M - 50 9M 1192021-07-18 09:41:2600:32:3100:50:4701:20:30.20+00:31:048:037,5
154BOSEK Leszek 8216BIAŁA NYSKAWeteran II M - 605M 1202021-07-18 09:54:4100:33:2200:50:4401:20:37.20+00:31:118:037,4
155MACIEJOWSKA Alicja 8436WAŁBRZYCHSenior II K - 3021K 352021-07-18 09:18:5400:34:1600:51:0501:20:40.05+00:31:148:047,4
156SZÓSTAK Krzysztof 8318KLUB BIEGACZA HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEMIŁOSZYCEWeteran II M - 606M 1212021-07-18 09:33:0300:32:4900:50:5601:20:44.95+00:31:188:047,4
157PILARSKI Ryszard 8094IZERY BOGATYNIABOGATYNIAWeteran II M - 607M 1222021-07-18 09:03:1500:33:4800:51:1501:20:58.75+00:31:328:057,4
158SIEMIENIUCH Łukasz 8443POZNAŃMasters M - 40 39M 1232021-07-18 09:01:1800:35:1400:52:4501:21:06.75+00:31:408:067,4
159GĄSIOR Paweł 8391ROZBIEGANY SUSZSUSZSenior II M - 30 42M 1242021-07-18 09:19:1800:32:5800:51:4301:21:24.15+00:31:588:087,4
160WALENCIAK Michał 8220TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGATARNOWO PODGÓRNEMasters M - 40 40M 1252021-07-18 09:05:5400:36:2500:54:0101:21:30.75+00:32:048:097,4
161GOS Sebastian 8515LĄDEK- ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 43M 1262021-07-18 09:22:5100:33:2200:49:5201:21:33.40+00:32:078:097,4
162MAZUREK Piotr 8002LĄDEK-ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 44M 1272021-07-18 09:05:2700:34:0800:52:0501:21:38.80+00:32:128:097,3
163ŻUROWSKI Mikołaj 8465GVTWROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 28M 1282021-07-18 09:01:3100:33:4700:50:4901:21:39.15+00:32:138:097,3
164PILICH-ZAREMBA Magdalena 8190ZŁOTORYJASenior II K - 3022K 362021-07-18 09:07:1000:33:3200:52:5001:21:40.40+00:32:148:107,3
165ŁUKASZEK Marek 8005OSIELSKOSenior II M - 30 45M 1292021-07-18 09:16:4100:34:1200:51:1501:21:47.45+00:32:218:107,3
166SZABAT Daniel 8422WROCŁAWMasters M - 40 41M 1302021-07-18 09:20:1900:34:5400:52:5001:21:47.75+00:32:218:107,3
167PAŃCZYSZYN Mariusz 8269BRAKNYSAMasters M - 40 42M 1312021-07-18 09:00:2500:34:2300:51:5001:21:50.95+00:32:248:117,3
168KOMAR Eliza 8217POZNAŃSenior II K - 3023K 372021-07-18 09:02:5500:33:0100:50:3401:22:03.40+00:32:378:127,3
169RACZKOWSKI Adrian 8516LĄDEK-ZDRÓJSenior I M - 20 29M 1322021-07-18 09:22:4800:33:2000:53:0501:22:05.75+00:32:398:127,3
170ZYGNER Sławomir 8414LEŚNE DZIKI PGBRYDZYNAWeteran I M - 50 10M 1332021-07-18 09:18:5900:35:5900:53:3001:22:13.50+00:32:478:137,3
171DEREŃ Agata 8595Senior II K - 3024K 382021-07-18 09:01:1400:34:5200:52:3301:22:13.75+00:32:478:137,3
172TEŚLAK Dawid 8209LUBNÓWSenior II M - 30 46M 1342021-07-18 09:03:0200:34:4000:52:2601:22:16.45+00:32:508:137,3
173SZYMAŃSKI Grzegorz 8323ZWYCIĘZCÓW 6FPOLANICA–ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 43M 1352021-07-18 09:00:5900:33:4600:52:0601:22:20.45+00:32:548:147,3
174GÓRSKI Grzegorz 8345MSE FEHLAU RUN TEAMSUCHY LASMasters M - 40 44M 1362021-07-18 09:01:1600:36:1600:54:3701:22:24.40+00:32:588:147,3
175MRÓZ Urszula 8249GORSKIE BABKISTRONIE SLWeteran K - 502K 392021-07-18 09:03:0300:34:3400:52:1201:22:29.85+00:33:038:147,3
176GWÓŹDŹ Szymon 8544WROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 30M 1372021-07-18 09:00:5700:33:4700:51:2501:22:39.80+00:33:138:157,3
177KOŁODKO Natalia 8067TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGATARNOWO PODGÓRNEMasters K - 404K 402021-07-18 09:05:5200:36:5400:54:1801:22:49.65+00:33:238:167,2
178SZNEJDER Anita 8582SUWAŁKIMasters K - 405K 412021-07-18 09:00:5100:33:1800:51:4701:23:01.60+00:33:358:187,2
179GÓRECKI Konrad 8413WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 47M 1382021-07-18 09:02:2700:33:3000:52:2301:23:01.85+00:33:358:187,2
180PTASZYŃSKA Joanna 8295JOANNA PTASZYŃSKAWROCŁAWWeteran K - 503K 422021-07-18 09:21:1600:33:3200:51:3401:23:02.50+00:33:368:187,2
181TYL Radoslaw 8486SYSPOLBIERZYCEMasters M - 40 45M 1392021-07-18 09:03:5000:34:1600:52:1401:23:06.25+00:33:408:187,2
182CURULO Maria 8300BAKALOVEGLIWICESenior II K - 3025K 432021-07-18 09:02:3000:33:3700:52:2601:23:10.00+00:33:448:197,2
183RATAJCZYK Katarzyna 8290Senior II K - 3026K 442021-07-18 09:13:4000:32:1600:53:0401:23:16.75+00:33:508:197,2
184HUSAK Mateusz 8116BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKASenior I M - 20 31M 1402021-07-18 09:01:0900:35:1000:52:5901:23:19.20+00:33:538:197,2
185KONDRACIUK Mariusz 8215KONDRACIUK TEAMBIAŁYSTOKMasters M - 40 46M 1412021-07-18 09:20:2100:37:0200:53:5901:23:20.80+00:33:548:207,2
186OSKWAREK Bogdan 8555DĘBOWA ŁĄKAWeteran I M - 50 11M 1422021-07-18 09:03:4300:35:2900:53:1601:23:25.60+00:33:598:207,2
187HONSZA Tomasz 8329WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 48M 1432021-07-18 09:48:5600:33:1100:51:5501:23:27.05+00:34:018:207,2
188SKAWINA Krystyna 8176TOPOLICE TEAMTOPOLICESenior II K - 3027K 452021-07-18 09:03:3200:34:3700:52:4701:23:38.80+00:34:128:217,2
189JASKÓLSKA Joanna 8344JASKÓŁYPOZNAŃMasters K - 406K 462021-07-18 09:01:1200:34:4100:53:1301:23:46.30+00:34:208:227,2
190TYLKA Gosia 8458LEGNICASenior II K - 3028K 472021-07-18 09:02:4400:35:2700:53:2301:23:48.85+00:34:228:227,2
191MATUSZCZYK Grażyna 8166RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWARYBNIKMasters K - 407K 482021-07-18 09:00:1200:34:1700:52:4201:24:09.45+00:34:438:247,1
192MATUKIN-SZUMLIŃSKA Aleksandra 8567KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3029K 492021-07-18 09:46:4100:34:5200:52:4601:24:21.65+00:34:558:267,1
193CHUDAŃSKI Maciej 8000WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 49M 1442021-07-18 09:36:3300:34:3800:52:3301:24:24.05+00:34:588:267,1
194BATHKE Rafał 8587Go PatiWIELISZEWSenior II M - 30 50M 1452021-07-18 09:00:2000:35:3500:54:0401:24:29.50+00:35:038:267,1
195DERBICH Mariusz 8520KOWALEW RUNERSKOWALEWMasters M - 40 47M 1462021-07-18 09:29:3200:35:5400:54:2101:24:33.50+00:35:078:277,1
196MACKIEWICZ Artur 8564DŁUGOBIEGANIEMASZEWOMasters M - 40 48M 1472021-07-18 09:05:4200:34:4900:53:2601:24:37.10+00:35:118:277,1
197URBAN Alicja 8120KACZKATEAMWROCŁAWSenior I K - 2011K 502021-07-18 09:00:1700:33:0400:51:4601:24:40.70+00:35:148:287,1
198MALESZKA-BAGIŃSKA Kinga 8227GRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3030K 512021-07-18 09:00:4900:36:2800:54:4901:24:49.60+00:35:238:287,1
199SŁOWIK Kamila 8238TRITOGOSMOLECSenior I K - 2012K 522021-07-18 09:30:2000:35:4900:54:0401:25:10.20+00:35:448:317,0
200SKAWINA-POŁEĆ Anna 8279TOPOLICE TEAMSZCZYTNASenior II K - 3031K 532021-07-18 09:03:3400:36:1300:55:5401:25:18.45+00:35:528:317,0
201SIWEK Grzegorz 8213LANRUNSLANCKORONAMasters M - 40 49M 1482021-07-18 09:31:5600:36:3700:54:0601:25:18.70+00:35:528:317,0
202PASTWA Maciej 8510ŁÓDŹSenior II M - 30 51M 1492021-07-18 09:44:4800:35:2200:54:0601:25:41.45+00:36:158:347,0
203PASTWA Katarzyna 8511ŁÓDŹSenior II K - 3032K 542021-07-18 09:44:4400:35:1900:54:0801:25:44.55+00:36:188:347,0
204GORAL Jakub 8437WYSOKASenior II M - 30 52M 1502021-07-18 09:33:1300:34:5300:54:1001:25:57.80+00:36:318:357,0
205CHĘCIŃSKA Dorota 8499ALEKSANDRIA DRUGASenior II K - 3033K 552021-07-18 09:00:3100:36:4900:55:0401:25:59.00+00:36:338:357,0
206KRALIK Sylwia 8403WARSZAWASenior II K - 3034K 562021-07-18 09:01:2000:35:5600:55:2501:26:06.95+00:36:408:367,0
207MARCINKOWSKA Anita 8140POMIOTY SZATANALUBOŃSenior II K - 3035K 572021-07-18 09:00:2800:36:3100:55:0801:26:08.90+00:36:428:367,0
208KUCHARCZYK Kamil 8244TRI NOT TO DIEPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 53M 1512021-07-18 09:30:4700:35:4000:56:2301:26:14.40+00:36:488:377,0
209KULAK Paulina 8526OBORYGENIOZOROWICESenior II K - 3036K 582021-07-18 09:56:3200:36:0900:54:5601:26:14.65+00:36:488:377,0
210WIERZBICKA Natalia 8243ROKIETNICASenior I K - 2013K 592021-07-18 09:30:4700:35:4000:56:2301:26:14.85+00:36:488:377,0
211SOBCZAK Megi 8441KONINSenior II K - 3037K 602021-07-18 09:03:4400:38:0800:56:5301:26:15.35+00:36:498:377,0
212SIEMIŃSKA Marta 8623AMarta i AdaKOLUSZKIMasters K - 408K 612021-07-18 09:03:4500:35:1700:54:0701:26:23.50+00:36:578:386,9
213ŁOBASIUK Iwona 8585Fundacja Kierunek UltraSUWAŁKIMasters K - 409K 622021-07-18 09:00:5200:35:0500:54:1001:26:23.80+00:36:578:386,9
214PODJUK Patryk 8541FRIENDS GOSTYŃGOSTYŃSenior I M - 20 32M 1522021-07-18 09:23:0400:35:3300:55:5001:26:35.55+00:37:098:396,9
215NADOBNIK Bartek 8059SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZKAŹMIERZSenior I M - 20 33M 1532021-07-18 09:03:5900:39:0800:57:0301:27:27.35+00:38:018:446,9
216ORLIKOWSKI Jacek 8246POZNANMasters M - 40 50M 1542021-07-18 10:01:5700:34:4400:54:2701:27:35.40+00:38:098:456,9
217PĘCZKOWSKA Magdalena 8057TRZEBNICAMasters K - 4010K 632021-07-18 09:43:5000:34:0400:54:4301:27:35.50+00:38:098:456,9
218WITKE Elżbieta 8239KARPACZWeteran II K - 601K 642021-07-18 10:01:5600:34:4500:54:3001:27:35.75+00:38:098:456,9
219MATYNIAK Barbara 8282WYZNAWCY BRONKA LIBIĄŻLIBIĄŻSenior II K - 3038K 652021-07-18 09:00:5400:35:3100:54:5201:27:42.65+00:38:168:466,8
220PLEWA Paulina 8137PBKPIŁASenior I K - 2014K 662021-07-18 09:02:5400:36:4400:56:0101:27:44.55+00:38:188:466,8
221PIGŁA Aleksander 8237SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZKIĄCZYN/ KAŹMIERZSenior I M - 20 34M 1552021-07-18 09:30:1600:34:2000:55:3101:27:46.70+00:38:208:466,8
222KAMPA Paweł 8245TARNÓW OPOLSKISenior II M - 30 54M 1562021-07-18 09:02:4900:36:3200:56:1401:27:55.60+00:38:298:476,8
223KLIN Robert 8527WATAHABRZEGWeteran I M - 50 12M 1572021-07-18 09:24:2200:37:0100:55:1401:27:58.05+00:38:328:476,8
224STASZKOWIAN Magda 8357ŁABŁAGIEWNIKISenior II K - 3039K 672021-07-18 09:30:3900:35:3400:54:3401:28:04.65+00:38:388:486,8
225WOLSKI Teodor 8476SŁUPSKSenior I M - 20 35M 1582021-07-18 09:00:0800:37:5400:57:5201:28:07.50+00:38:418:486,8
226CZAPSKI Wojciech 8303WROCLAWMasters M - 40 51M 1592021-07-18 09:00:3800:35:4500:54:5901:28:22.65+00:38:568:506,8
227PINIARSKA Magda 8432WROCŁAWSenior I K - 2015K 682021-07-18 09:50:1200:36:3200:54:5201:28:23.25+00:38:578:506,8
228MOMOT Anna 8340ŁABŁAGIEWNIKIMasters K - 4011K 692021-07-18 09:30:3800:37:2800:56:3101:28:24.70+00:38:588:506,8
229SAMOLAK Łukasz 8538LĄDEK-ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 55M 1602021-07-18 09:27:4500:36:4200:53:5801:28:32.40+00:39:068:516,8
230BRZEZINSKI Andrzej 8084OLKUSZWeteran II M - 608M 1612021-07-18 09:31:5700:36:3500:54:4501:28:32.65+00:39:068:516,8
231MIKOŁAJCZAK Rafał 8417FRIENDS GOSTYŃGOSTYŃMasters M - 40 52M 1622021-07-18 09:08:5700:36:1000:56:4401:28:38.45+00:39:128:516,8
232MIKOŁAJCZAK Agnieszka 8418FRIENDS GOSTYŃGOSTYŃMasters K - 4012K 702021-07-18 09:08:5700:36:1300:56:4501:28:41.95+00:39:158:526,8
233KUS Andrzej 8229WROCŁAWMasters M - 40 53M 1632021-07-18 09:03:4200:39:1601:00:0801:28:53.70+00:39:278:536,8
234WYSZYŃSKA Agnieszka 8225KATOWICESenior II K - 3040K 712021-07-18 09:33:2000:36:3200:55:1801:29:08.65+00:39:428:546,7
235SIP Mirosław 8208ŚLESINWeteran I M - 50 13M 1642021-07-18 09:01:0400:36:1900:54:5601:29:10.95+00:39:448:556,7
236JORDAN Robert 8218TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGAGRZEBIENISKOMasters M - 40 54M 1652021-07-18 09:05:5100:36:2200:56:0801:29:12.30+00:39:468:556,7
237CHMIELEWSKI Mariusz 8023RUNPROGRESSCHRÓŚCICESenior II M - 30 56M 1662021-07-18 09:01:2700:37:2000:56:5701:29:16.15+00:39:508:556,7
238ZAWADA Magdalena 8194JJFIT RUNNING TEAMKRAKÓWMasters K - 4013K 722021-07-18 09:01:0800:36:5600:55:4501:29:21.55+00:39:558:566,7
239SERAFIN Michał 8230HWBCWROCŁAWMasters M - 40 55M 1672021-07-18 09:03:4200:39:1601:00:0901:29:22.25+00:39:568:566,7
240KOŚCIÓŁEK Jadwiga 8467ZŁOTY STOKSenior II K - 3041K 732021-07-18 09:23:2900:35:3200:57:4001:29:38.25+00:40:128:576,7
241KIECOŃ Michał 8373RUN MOUNTAINS TRAVELSUSTROŃSenior II M - 30 57M 1682021-07-18 09:27:1900:37:1900:57:0201:29:38.40+00:40:128:576,7
242LIMANÓWKA Paweł 8482KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIEMasters M - 40 56M 1692021-07-18 09:01:0700:37:2100:58:0201:29:41.50+00:40:158:586,7
243MENDAK Magdalena 8536JELENIA GÓRAMasters K - 4014K 742021-07-18 09:23:3000:37:4000:58:1401:29:44.75+00:40:188:586,7
244SZUSTER Kasia 8048BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIEŚMIGIELSenior II K - 3042K 752021-07-18 09:02:4800:36:5600:57:2301:29:46.95+00:40:208:586,7
245BUBICZ Krzysztof 8031BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKMasters M - 40 57M 1702021-07-18 09:02:3300:38:3200:57:5901:29:47.50+00:40:218:586,7
246SZYMAŁA Karolina 8405KLUCZBORKSenior I K - 2016K 762021-07-18 09:09:0300:37:4100:56:4001:30:11.70+00:40:459:016,7
247ŁUKASIEWICZ Marek 8032ROKIETNICA BIEGAROKIETNICAMasters M - 40 58M 1712021-07-18 09:27:5900:36:3800:56:2301:30:18.95+00:40:529:016,6
248KUBAŚ Dawid 8366NADLEŚNICTWO ZDROJEKŁODZKOSenior II M - 30 58M 1722021-07-18 09:09:0400:38:1200:59:4301:30:20.20+00:40:549:026,6
249DERA Izabela 8392WROCŁAWSenior I K - 2017K 772021-07-18 09:10:2800:37:1400:57:4901:30:28.20+00:41:029:026,6
250MAZUR Agnieszka 8312MARSZOWICESenior II K - 3043K 782021-07-18 09:00:1900:38:2700:58:0501:30:28.80+00:41:029:026,6
251IMIŃSKI Cezary 8117ZGIERZWeteran I M - 50 14M 1732021-07-18 09:00:0600:36:5900:56:4101:30:29.30+00:41:039:026,6
252BAŃKOWSKI Igor 8460NYSAWeteran II M - 609M 1742021-07-18 09:00:2000:36:5300:56:2201:30:35.30+00:41:099:036,6
253JAWORSKA Izabela 8064SZCZECINMasters K - 4015K 792021-07-18 09:01:2300:37:0000:56:5101:30:39.90+00:41:139:036,6
254MOŻEJKO Jadwiga 8130NIEPOŁOMICESenior II K - 3044K 802021-07-18 09:33:4100:36:5700:58:0101:30:48.65+00:41:229:046,6
255KOTECKI Marcin 8332WROCLAWMasters M - 40 59M 1752021-07-18 09:35:0500:36:5600:58:0201:30:51.15+00:41:259:056,6
256ZADORA Borys 8517LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 59M 1762021-07-18 09:22:4700:38:0100:57:3001:30:53.00+00:41:279:056,6
257MICHALIK Kamila 8446TRUPOSZEPROCHOWICESenior I K - 2018K 812021-07-18 09:01:1100:38:1700:58:0201:30:55.30+00:41:299:056,6
258PRUSICKI Rafał 8144BP RUNNING TEAMZABRZEMasters M - 40 60M 1772021-07-18 09:31:0300:35:3600:56:2801:30:56.30+00:41:309:056,6
259BELTER Agnieszka 8159PIŁASenior II K - 3045K 822021-07-18 09:02:5400:37:5300:58:2701:30:57.35+00:41:319:056,6
260RODZIŃSKA Anita 8361GRUDZIĄDZWeteran K - 504K 832021-07-18 09:00:1400:37:0700:57:2201:31:05.60+00:41:399:066,6
261CIEKAŃSKA Joanna 805135PLUDLESZNOMasters K - 4016K 842021-07-18 09:24:1100:37:5500:57:3401:31:09.80+00:41:439:066,6
262SPECHT Karolina 8535WARSZAWAMasters K - 4017K 852021-07-18 09:05:3500:36:3600:56:2901:31:36.80+00:42:109:096,6
263KUGLER Kamila 8474JAWORZNOSenior II K - 3046K 862021-07-18 09:09:0500:37:2700:59:1501:31:41.85+00:42:159:106,5
264JURKIEWICZ Dominika 8196PROGRESWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3047K 872021-07-18 09:09:0100:38:3400:59:3901:31:44.25+00:42:189:106,5
265TEKIELI Ewelina 8168TEKIELI FAMILYKŁODZKOMasters K - 4018K 882021-07-18 09:00:2300:37:1000:57:3601:31:53.45+00:42:279:116,5
266TOPOLEWSKA Agnieszka 8330WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3048K 892021-07-18 09:48:5200:39:5300:59:3801:31:56.00+00:42:309:116,5
267JESIONKOWSKI Paweł 8388ZIELONA GÓRASenior I M - 20 36M 1782021-07-18 09:07:2300:37:2001:00:0001:32:00.25+00:42:349:126,5
268FIRLEJ Anna 8400KRWIOBIEG(ANIE) ZIELONA GÓRAZIELONA GÓRASenior I K - 2019K 902021-07-18 09:07:2400:37:1900:59:5801:32:02.50+00:42:369:126,5
269ROSZYK Tomasz 8350TKKF MPK POZNAŃPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 61M 1792021-07-18 09:18:4900:38:5901:01:2501:32:12.05+00:42:469:136,5
270SZCZYPCZYK-PRUSICKA Małgorzata 8147BP RUNNING TEAMZABRZEMasters K - 4019K 912021-07-18 09:31:0200:35:3900:56:2901:32:21.05+00:42:559:146,5
271ŁASZKIEWICZ Piotr 8165PRUSICEWeteran II M - 6010M 1802021-07-18 09:01:3000:38:1400:58:5801:32:26.90+00:43:009:146,5
272DWORZAŃSKA - GUL Anna 8285POZNAŃSenior II K - 3049K 922021-07-18 09:31:1300:38:3200:58:4701:32:45.10+00:43:199:166,5
273GUL Paweł 8284POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 60M 1812021-07-18 09:31:1300:38:3400:58:4601:32:45.70+00:43:199:166,5
274KACZMAREK Michał 8445TRUPOSZELEGNICASenior I M - 20 37M 1822021-07-18 09:01:1100:38:1800:58:4701:32:57.15+00:43:319:176,5
275KWIECIEŃ Dorota 8199KIELCEMasters K - 4020K 932021-07-18 09:05:4100:38:5301:00:4001:32:58.50+00:43:329:176,5
276RZĄSA Marta 8411MIKOŁÓWSenior II K - 3050K 942021-07-18 09:00:1100:38:4000:58:5901:33:00.55+00:43:349:186,5
277SKIBA Anna 8557HARCOWNIKMIŁOSZYCEMasters K - 4021K 952021-07-18 09:02:4500:37:3200:58:3401:33:05.30+00:43:399:186,4
278IDASZAK Patryk 8434KÓRNIKSenior II M - 30 61M 1832021-07-18 09:14:0100:38:4400:59:4601:33:05.70+00:43:399:186,4
279SADOWSKI Michał 8129GDAŃSKSenior II M - 30 62M 1842021-07-18 09:00:3900:39:1200:58:3801:33:05.95+00:43:399:186,4
280NOLAS Jolanta 8319JELCZ-LASKOWICEWeteran K - 505K 962021-07-18 09:45:5600:36:0100:57:0801:33:11.85+00:43:459:196,4
281BEM Jolanta 8072WAKSMUNDSenior II K - 3051K 972021-07-18 09:24:1000:37:4700:57:3501:33:24.55+00:43:589:206,4
282RZYWUCKA Jolanta 82564 RUN TEAM PIŁAPIŁAMasters K - 4022K 982021-07-18 09:07:1000:37:1201:00:1201:33:32.85+00:44:069:216,4
283SZCZEPANIAK Małgorzata 8152RKS PIŁA PODLASIEPIŁAWeteran K - 506K 992021-07-18 09:02:5400:38:3600:58:5601:33:44.70+00:44:189:226,4
283ROGOWSKI Robert 8598Bieg OpolskiOPOLEMasters M - 40 62M 1852021-07-18 09:35:0300:40:2000:58:3101:33:44.70+00:44:189:226,4
285NOGA Olga 8264WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKISenior II K - 3052K 1002021-07-18 09:02:2800:38:2000:59:3301:33:48.75+00:44:229:226,4
286ZARZECZNY Radoslaw 8559JUNIOR AMATOR SUPERSTARKRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 63M 1862021-07-18 09:06:0400:38:2200:59:5501:33:51.75+00:44:259:236,4
287ROKICKI Łukasz 8450MIŁOŚNIKÓW WIŚNIÓWKI :).WROCŁAWMasters M - 40 63M 1872021-07-18 09:58:4000:41:0101:03:3901:33:53.05+00:44:279:236,4
288ŁATWIŃSKI Mateusz 8338PIETRZYKOWICESenior I M - 20 38M 1882021-07-18 09:03:1200:39:5701:01:4401:34:01.95+00:44:359:246,4
289GALEWSKI Mariusz 8203KOTLINWeteran I M - 50 15M 1892021-07-18 09:01:0600:38:2300:59:2601:34:05.05+00:44:399:246,4
290DZIERGWA Agnieszka 8561PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMSIECHNICESenior II K - 3053K 1012021-07-18 09:00:3700:39:4901:00:3301:34:05.30+00:44:399:246,4
291STEPUCH Włodzimierz 8204NAMYSŁÓWMasters M - 40 64M 1902021-07-18 09:15:1600:39:5901:00:5501:34:11.95+00:44:459:256,4
292KANDEFER Kacper 8578KROSNOSenior I M - 20 39M 1912021-07-18 09:00:3300:39:0800:58:3301:34:22.85+00:44:569:266,4
293KUTYCKA KUREK Elżbieta 8171CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAWWROCLAWSenior II K - 3054K 1022021-07-18 09:31:5200:37:1600:57:5201:34:23.30+00:44:579:266,4
294PASIEKA Agnieszka 8579Masters K - 4023K 1032021-07-18 09:00:3100:39:0700:58:2801:34:24.20+00:44:589:266,4
294KANDEFER Beata 8580Klub Biegacza Athletic ZręcinKORCZYNAWeteran K - 507K 1032021-07-18 09:00:3100:39:0700:58:2901:34:24.20+00:44:589:266,4
296CIŚWICKI Jarosław 8399OŁAWAMasters M - 40 65M 1922021-07-18 09:33:1600:37:5600:59:1301:34:34.70+00:45:089:276,3
297GAWRECKA Beata 8164JUTROSIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZYJUTROSINSenior II K - 3055K 1052021-07-18 09:02:3000:39:4201:01:3601:34:49.85+00:45:239:286,3
298WARYSZAK Joanna 8301BAKALOVEGLIWICESenior II K - 3056K 1062021-07-18 09:02:3000:36:4000:57:1801:34:53.10+00:45:279:296,3
299MOŚ Dariusz 8192PIASKIMasters M - 40 66M 1932021-07-18 09:02:3200:39:0001:00:4601:35:01.45+00:45:359:306,3
300WRÓBEL Zbigniew 8042TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGASWADZIMWeteran I M - 50 16M 1942021-07-18 09:05:5100:38:0800:59:1201:35:06.15+00:45:409:306,3
301WRÓBEL Marzena 8088TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGASWADZIMMasters K - 4024K 1072021-07-18 09:05:5100:38:0800:59:1201:35:06.20+00:45:409:306,3
302CHOJECKA Magdalena 8006ZBUCKI RUCHZBUCZYNMasters K - 4025K 1082021-07-18 09:03:4600:39:2401:00:3201:35:14.15+00:45:489:316,3
303KALINA Adam 8254WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 64M 1952021-07-18 09:23:3400:37:1800:59:3901:35:18.40+00:45:529:316,3
304ORDYNIEC Alicja 8425KĘSY TEAMOBORNIKIMasters K - 4026K 1092021-07-18 09:00:2200:39:0401:00:2201:35:19.65+00:45:539:316,3
305MATAK Kinga 8111MAMERORADZYMINSenior II K - 3057K 1102021-07-18 09:56:5900:39:3701:01:0001:35:19.90+00:45:539:316,3
306NAPARTY Zbigniew 8424KĘSY TEAMOBORNIKIWeteran I M - 50 17M 1962021-07-18 09:00:2100:39:0501:00:2201:35:20.05+00:45:549:326,3
307KULA Damian 8177KOBYLA GÓRASenior II M - 30 65M 1972021-07-18 09:17:2700:38:0701:00:1401:35:25.45+00:45:599:326,3
308MOŚ Dorota 8193PIASKIMasters K - 4027K 1112021-07-18 09:02:3100:39:0001:00:4601:35:26.65+00:46:009:326,3
309RZEPKA Joanna 8015POZNAŃSenior II K - 3058K 1122021-07-18 09:03:0000:38:5001:00:5801:35:43.15+00:46:179:346,3
310PRYSTASZ Krzysztof 8394OŁAWAMasters M - 40 67M 1982021-07-18 09:56:3300:41:4701:01:2401:35:45.05+00:46:199:346,3
311KRYSA Łukasz 8025POMYŁKA TEAMLĄDEK ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 68M 1992021-07-18 09:27:4800:41:2201:01:5301:35:57.50+00:46:319:356,3
312MAKOWCZYNSKA Agata 8109OBORYGENIWILCZYNSenior II K - 3059K 1132021-07-18 09:56:3100:40:2801:36:11.00+00:46:459:376,2
313STRZYŻOWSKI Paweł 8008BYDGOSZCZMasters M - 40 69M 2002021-07-18 09:00:5400:38:4700:59:5001:36:18.90+00:46:529:376,2
314AUGUSTYNOWICZ Aurelia 8201RCI BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZMasters K - 4028K 1142021-07-18 09:00:2900:38:5600:59:5101:36:29.25+00:47:039:386,2
315ANTKOWIAK-BRONOWICKA Agnieszka 8453DRUŻYNA SZPIKU, ŻÓŁW I ZAJĄCLESZNOSenior II K - 3060K 1152021-07-18 09:22:0900:38:0601:00:1701:36:29.70+00:47:039:386,2
316LUBAŃSKA Alicja 8501BUKOWICEWeteran K - 508K 1162021-07-18 09:00:0900:39:5001:01:2001:36:32.95+00:47:069:396,2
317KUKUŁA Karolina 8550OŁDRZYCHOWICESenior II K - 3061K 1172021-07-18 09:12:0400:38:1701:00:1001:36:47.65+00:47:219:406,2
318BACHURSKA Ewa 8322KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ LASKOWICEMIŁOSZYCEMasters K - 4029K 1182021-07-18 09:33:0500:39:2401:01:2001:36:54.50+00:47:289:416,2
319NAGLER Tomasz 8577POZNAŃMasters M - 40 70M 2012021-07-18 09:07:0800:34:1100:55:3601:36:55.00+00:47:299:416,2
320KORYTNA Romana 8184FRIENDS GOSTYŃGOSTYŃMasters K - 4030K 1192021-07-18 09:09:0200:39:4801:02:1201:36:59.85+00:47:339:416,2
321KORYTNY Tomasz 8183FRIENDS GOSTYŃGOSTYŃMasters M - 40 71M 2022021-07-18 09:09:0100:39:4801:02:1101:37:00.00+00:47:349:426,2
322NOWAKOWSKA Karolina 8530WROCŁAWMasters K - 4031K 1202021-07-18 09:37:4300:39:2701:00:5501:37:03.05+00:47:379:426,2
323SZCZERBIEŃ Jacek 8271LĄDEK ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 72M 2032021-07-18 09:29:0400:39:0801:00:4901:37:15.60+00:47:499:436,2
324BARANIAK Jarosław 8234POZNANSenior II M - 30 66M 2042021-07-18 09:37:2900:39:4101:01:1101:37:16.60+00:47:509:436,2
325LUDZIŃSKI Adam 8260LĄDEK ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 73M 2052021-07-18 09:29:0200:39:0901:00:5001:37:17.55+00:47:519:436,2
326WROZYNA Agnieszka 8341ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKIŁAGIEWNIKIMasters K - 4032K 1212021-07-18 09:30:3800:40:4301:02:4201:37:18.40+00:47:529:436,2
327CZYŻAK Błażej 8573MROWINOMasters M - 40 74M 2062021-07-18 09:04:0100:46:4801:05:5701:37:20.50+00:47:549:446,2
328GARBACZ Kamila 8464WARSZAWAMasters K - 4033K 1222021-07-18 09:02:3700:40:1901:02:2201:37:25.85+00:47:599:446,2
329KORGÓL Mariusz 8198RUN WISZNIA RUNROGOŻSenior II M - 30 67M 2072021-07-18 09:41:2500:40:3701:01:3301:37:36.40+00:48:109:456,1
330KORGÓL Anna 8195RUN WISZNIA RUNROGOŻSenior II K - 3062K 1232021-07-18 09:41:2200:40:3001:01:3801:37:39.00+00:48:139:456,1
331KACZMAREK Mariusz 83367822885258POZNAŃWeteran II M - 6011M 2082021-07-18 09:18:5000:39:0001:01:2401:37:40.95+00:48:149:466,1
332ALEXEENKOVA Tatyana 8484KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3063K 1242021-07-18 09:20:2100:40:0601:02:4601:37:43.40+00:48:179:466,1
333NASALSKA Anna 8584FUNDACJA KIERUNEK ULTRASUWAŁKIMasters K - 4034K 1252021-07-18 09:00:5000:39:0601:00:1501:37:43.90+00:48:179:466,1
334SZURKOWSKI Michał 8462GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 68M 2092021-07-18 09:11:1500:40:5001:02:0401:37:56.45+00:48:309:476,1
335PIGŁA Maja 8236SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZKIĄCZYN/ KAŹMIERZSenior II K - 3064K 1262021-07-18 09:30:1400:40:2301:03:2501:38:02.20+00:48:369:486,1
336BECHTA Damian 8298WARSZAWASenior I M - 20 40M 2102021-07-18 09:22:2200:40:1101:01:4101:38:05.60+00:48:399:486,1
337BECHTA Katarzyna 8297BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGKWARSZAWASenior I K - 2020K 1272021-07-18 09:22:2100:40:1201:01:5501:38:05.95+00:48:399:486,1
338BIECHOWIAK Artur 8386PAKOSŁAWSenior II M - 30 69M 2112021-07-18 09:02:3000:39:4201:01:3601:38:12.65+00:48:469:496,1
339KUCHCINSKA Diana 8052WSCHOWAMasters K - 4035K 1282021-07-18 09:24:1200:38:0201:00:1101:38:18.80+00:48:529:496,1
340LEHMANN Artur 8444POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 70M 2122021-07-18 09:01:1700:39:3901:00:5501:38:30.40+00:49:049:516,1
341POLNIK Klaudia 8314WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKISenior II K - 3065K 1292021-07-18 09:02:2800:39:0601:02:3901:38:33.75+00:49:079:516,1
342BLANIK Agnieszka 8308RADLINMasters K - 4036K 1302021-07-18 09:27:5000:39:0401:02:0101:38:41.45+00:49:159:526,1
343CZAJA Agnieszka 8266POZNANSenior II K - 3066K 1312021-07-18 09:25:3700:41:3601:03:5801:38:42.60+00:49:169:526,1
344JUREWICZ Agata 8267VEGE RUNNERSPOZNANSenior II K - 3067K 1322021-07-18 09:25:3700:41:3701:03:3801:38:53.60+00:49:279:536,1
345KACZMAREK Anna 8451MILICZSenior II K - 3068K 1332021-07-18 09:02:2900:40:2901:02:3501:38:55.75+00:49:299:536,1
346KACZMAREK Adam 8452MILICZMasters M - 40 75M 2132021-07-18 09:02:2900:40:2901:02:3501:38:56.15+00:49:309:536,1
347BUJAK Dagmara 8348WARSZAWASenior II K - 3069K 1342021-07-18 09:02:5200:39:5801:01:5201:38:59.35+00:49:339:536,1
348HYLIŃSKA Hanna 8020KOMU CZEMUWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3070K 1352021-07-18 09:00:3700:40:2301:01:3301:39:13.60+00:49:479:556,0
349WYROBIEC-LIPIŃSKA Joanna 8365WARSZAWASenior I K - 2021K 1362021-07-18 09:25:4400:41:0601:02:5301:39:23.40+00:49:579:566,0
350SŁOWIKOWSKI Tomasz 8600Masters M - 40 76M 2142021-07-18 09:12:4200:40:1101:01:3601:39:24.05+00:49:589:566,0
351LACHOR Anna 8358ANRO SC ANNA ROBERT LACHORPOZNAŃWeteran K - 509K 1372021-07-18 09:37:4200:41:5501:03:4401:39:25.30+00:49:599:566,0
352RASZKOWSKA Emilia 8395ŚLĘZAK TEAMGDAŃSKSenior II K - 3071K 1382021-07-18 09:01:0100:42:0501:04:3401:39:36.55+00:50:109:576,0
353SERWACKA Dominika 8500STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZASTALOWA WOLASenior II K - 3072K 1392021-07-18 09:03:0600:39:1001:03:2201:39:37.90+00:50:119:576,0
354RASZKOWSKI Piotr 8396ŚLĘZAK TEAM | PIOTRBIEGACZ.PLGDAŃSKSenior II M - 30 71M 2152021-07-18 09:01:0100:42:0001:04:3401:39:38.05+00:50:129:576,0
355SZPUREK Anna 8133BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZABUKMasters K - 4037K 1402021-07-18 09:05:4500:41:1501:03:5801:39:43.10+00:50:179:586,0
356AUTH Kari 8429BIERUTÓWSenior I K - 2022K 1412021-07-18 09:12:2800:40:0101:02:3701:39:49.25+00:50:239:586,0
357GRADEK Agnieszka 8306ŁĘKAWICASenior I K - 2023K 1422021-07-18 09:00:4100:42:0601:04:0601:39:49.60+00:50:239:586,0
358BALNER Sebastian 8477JAWORZNOMasters M - 40 77M 2162021-07-18 09:02:5600:41:3201:03:5001:39:51.80+00:50:259:596,0
359PIWOWARCZYK Kamila 8397DZIABONG TEAMROKIETNICASenior II K - 3073K 1432021-07-18 09:04:0300:41:1401:04:3301:40:04.15+00:50:3810:006,0
360ŚMICHURSKA Malwina 8385FIZJOTERAPIA BIEGACZACEREKWICASenior II K - 3074K 1442021-07-18 09:04:0300:41:1401:04:3301:40:04.25+00:50:3810:006,0
361DZIADOWICZ Andrzej 8328RADWANICEMasters M - 40 78M 2172021-07-18 09:05:5500:41:5601:04:5501:40:13.75+00:50:4710:016,0
362NIZIO Kamil 8070LUBLINMasters M - 40 79M 2182021-07-18 09:10:4300:41:5401:04:1901:40:28.30+00:51:0210:026,0
363RADWAN Anna 8103TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGADOPIEWOSenior II K - 3075K 1452021-07-18 09:05:5200:41:5301:04:3201:40:34.80+00:51:0810:036,0
364MĘTLAK Małgorzata 8552ZAWIERCIESenior I K - 2024K 1462021-07-18 09:18:5700:41:4101:05:0001:40:37.85+00:51:1110:036,0
365URBAŃCZYK Krzysztof 8058IZBICKO W BIEGUOTMICESenior I M - 20 41M 2192021-07-18 09:26:4300:40:0401:01:1201:40:47.45+00:51:2110:046,0
366BURZYŃSKA Emilia 8222MAMY-BIEGAMYBOGUCINSenior II K - 3076K 1472021-07-18 09:00:1200:41:2601:03:4801:40:50.75+00:51:2410:056,0
367WEJCHAN Jagoda 8398POZNAŃSenior I K - 2025K 1482021-07-18 09:12:2700:40:1001:03:2801:41:07.55+00:51:4110:065,9
368JASIŃSKA Marzena 8172ŁÓDŹSenior II K - 3077K 1492021-07-18 09:05:2900:41:2201:04:2101:41:21.80+00:51:5510:085,9
369KRAWCZAK Karolina 8053GŁOGÓWSenior II K - 3078K 1502021-07-18 09:00:3000:40:3801:03:3001:41:28.15+00:52:0210:085,9
370IGNASIAK Marta 8272POZNAŃSenior II K - 3079K 1512021-07-18 09:25:3400:41:3301:04:0101:41:42.35+00:52:1610:105,9
371JAROSZ Agnieszka 8355TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJOŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIESenior I K - 2026K 1522021-07-18 09:05:3700:43:3401:04:5601:41:54.00+00:52:2810:115,9
372TOMERA Dorota 8356TEAM KURORT LĄDEK- ZDRÓJSTARA BYSTRZYCAMasters K - 4038K 1532021-07-18 09:05:3700:43:3501:04:5001:41:54.10+00:52:2810:115,9
373MAZURKIEWICZ Joanna 8021STARY WIELISŁAWMasters K - 4039K 1542021-07-18 09:00:3800:40:2101:02:5201:42:00.15+00:52:3410:125,9
374KUMASZKA Anna 8449DOLNY ŚLĄSKWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3080K 1552021-07-18 09:23:2500:41:0801:02:5401:42:12.30+00:52:4610:135,9
375KAMIONOWSKI Mariusz-Jacek 8448OSTROŁĘKAWeteran I M - 50 18M 2202021-07-18 09:00:0600:43:4701:05:4301:42:15.00+00:52:4910:135,9
376LEŚNIAK Wiktor 8409OPOLESenior II M - 30 72M 2212021-07-18 09:02:5300:41:3101:05:5601:42:15.95+00:52:4910:135,9
377GRZELKA-ZEMBATY Katarzyna 8175KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKISenior II K - 3081K 1562021-07-18 09:02:4800:41:1401:04:0301:42:17.70+00:52:5110:135,9
378SZUMIGALSKI Radosław 8524RADOSŁAW SZUMIGALSKI PRIVKONINMasters M - 40 80M 2222021-07-18 09:01:0300:40:4201:03:5101:42:25.05+00:52:5910:145,9
379STACHAŃCZYK Wojciech Stachanczyk 8563MATNER RUNNING TEAMWROCLAWMasters M - 40 81M 2232021-07-18 09:00:3000:40:4101:04:1501:42:40.25+00:53:1410:165,8
380MRÓZ Anna 8288WARSZAWASenior II K - 3082K 1572021-07-18 09:10:2501:04:0901:42:41.25+00:53:1510:165,8
381KRZUŚ Michał 8305ŁĘKAWICASenior I M - 20 42M 2242021-07-18 09:00:4200:43:3601:05:2801:42:47.75+00:53:2110:165,8
382MRÓZ Radek 8287WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 73M 2252021-07-18 09:10:2500:42:0101:05:2501:42:50.80+00:53:2410:175,8
383KAYSIEWICZ Joanna 8505POZNAŃMasters K - 4040K 1582021-07-18 09:03:2600:42:0801:05:4501:42:54.85+00:53:2810:175,8
384WITKOWSKA Katarzyna 8393BYTOMMasters K - 4041K 1592021-07-18 09:03:5200:42:5401:04:5101:43:08.60+00:53:4210:185,8
385JOŃCZYK Beata 8602Bieg OpolskiOPOLESenior II K - 3083K 1602021-07-18 09:35:0400:43:3901:06:2101:43:09.60+00:53:4310:185,8
386GRYDZIUSZKO Aneta 8179ŁÓDŹMasters K - 4042K 1612021-07-18 09:05:3400:41:1501:04:1601:43:20.25+00:53:5410:205,8
387WINIARSKA Monika 8307DXTREEM RUNNINGWARSZAWAMasters K - 4043K 1622021-07-18 09:34:2000:42:3901:06:4401:44:11.25+00:54:4510:255,8
388STRZELEC Weronika 8012POZNAŃSenior I K - 2027K 1632021-07-18 09:02:3600:40:4001:04:3301:44:16.00+00:54:5010:255,8
389KULESZA Dagmara 8079WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3084K 1642021-07-18 09:28:5600:40:5101:04:4401:44:22.75+00:54:5610:265,7
390ŁOKAJ Marcin 8187RADWANICESenior II M - 30 74M 2262021-07-18 09:02:5900:43:5101:07:1001:44:51.95+00:55:2510:295,7
391KOCHAN Piotr 8375NIEMANIEKOBYŁKAMasters M - 40 82M 2272021-07-18 09:03:5800:43:3701:06:4601:45:11.25+00:55:4510:315,7
392LEMBICZ Paweł 8163WIRYMasters M - 40 83M 2282021-07-18 09:30:4800:42:4301:07:3901:45:15.95+00:55:4910:315,7
393KLECHA Katarzyna 8162POZNAŃMasters K - 4044K 1652021-07-18 09:30:4700:42:3901:07:3901:45:16.65+00:55:5010:315,7
394BARYSKA Basia 8370WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3085K 1662021-07-18 09:44:5500:44:0301:05:3901:45:43.40+00:56:1710:345,7
395CZERNIAK Zuzanna 8556WROCŁAWSenior I K - 2028K 1672021-07-18 09:42:0900:43:2201:06:2001:45:58.95+00:56:3210:355,7
396AMANOWICZ Aurelia 8554LĄDEK-ZDRÓJSenior I K - 2029K 1682021-07-18 09:42:0500:43:2601:06:2401:46:03.00+00:56:3710:365,7
397LUGOWSKI Karol 8504DUBAIMasters M - 40 84M 2292021-07-18 09:03:4800:43:2501:06:3001:46:03.25+00:56:3710:365,7
398MIKICKA Monika 8346OPOLESenior II K - 3086K 1692021-07-18 09:02:5200:43:2901:07:0201:46:36.60+00:57:1010:395,6
399WALCZAK Sławomir 8485GAŁĄZCZYCEWeteran I M - 50 19M 2302021-07-18 09:28:2100:43:0901:06:1301:46:37.30+00:57:1110:395,6
400KUZIOMKO Anna 8261LEGNICAMasters K - 4045K 1702021-07-18 09:02:4300:42:3001:05:5801:46:43.90+00:57:1710:405,6
401GÓRALSKI Krzysztof 8313BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKAMasters M - 40 85M 2312021-07-18 09:00:0900:41:1501:03:3901:47:11.85+00:57:4510:435,6
402MIKOŁAJCZAK Magdalena 8435ŻORYMasters K - 4046K 1712021-07-18 09:04:0600:44:0001:07:2301:47:34.00+00:58:0810:455,6
403ŚWITALSKA Edyta 8265SZCZECINMasters K - 4047K 1722021-07-18 09:03:0800:44:5301:09:3701:47:37.65+00:58:1110:455,6
404OSZCZEDA Marzena 8428ŻORYMasters K - 4048K 1732021-07-18 09:02:4300:45:2101:09:2701:48:08.80+00:58:4210:485,5
405ŁATWIŃSKA Marzena 8343WYBIERZ…PIETRZYKOWICEMasters K - 4049K 1742021-07-18 09:03:1100:41:3001:05:5801:48:41.75+00:59:1510:525,5
406SZÓSTAK Marzena 8320KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEMIŁOSZYCEWeteran II K - 602K 1752021-07-18 09:33:1000:45:2801:09:4401:49:01.30+00:59:3510:545,5
407KIECON Zuzanna 8372USTROŃSenior I K - 2030K 1762021-07-18 09:27:1900:43:1001:08:0901:49:08.35+00:59:4210:545,5
408KIECOŃ Maria 8374USTROŃSenior II K - 3087K 1772021-07-18 09:27:1900:43:1101:08:0901:49:12.05+00:59:4610:555,5
409DWORNICKA Magda 7862RGBRYBNIKMasters K - 4050K 1782021-07-18 09:03:0100:44:4801:08:0901:49:13.55+00:59:4710:555,5
410BLICHERT Anna 8335I DON'T KURWA CAREWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3088K 1792021-07-18 09:41:5100:47:0601:08:4001:49:13.90+00:59:4710:555,5
411ZAJĄC Paulina 8085BANINOSenior II K - 3089K 1802021-07-18 09:00:1000:45:4001:09:5501:49:28.00+01:00:0210:565,5
412DATA Tomasz 8542HRMAX ŻORYŻORYMasters M - 40 86M 2322021-07-18 09:58:0500:55:3901:20:4301:50:01.35+01:00:3511:005,5
413DZIUBAŁA Ilona 8362POPÓWWeteran K - 5010K 1812021-07-18 09:02:4900:45:2501:10:1001:50:47.45+01:01:2111:045,4
414KRYSA Dorota 8027POMYŁKA TEAMLĄDEK ZDRÓJMasters K - 4051K 1822021-07-18 09:27:4900:45:1801:10:4201:51:05.20+01:01:3911:065,4
415SOŁYGA Magdalena 8212ŁĘKA OPATOWSKASenior II K - 3090K 1832021-07-18 09:02:3200:44:0901:09:3601:51:10.30+01:01:4411:075,4
416GÓRCZYŃSKA Barbara 8537LĄDEK-ZDRÓJMasters K - 4052K 1842021-07-18 09:27:4400:45:2201:10:4701:51:15.50+01:01:4911:075,4
417AUGUSTYN Monika 8211SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZKAŹMIERZMasters K - 4053K 1852021-07-18 09:34:1600:44:0501:08:5301:51:21.85+01:01:5511:085,4
418SMORAWSKA Lidia 8189TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGATARNOWO PODGÓRNESenior II K - 3091K 1862021-07-18 09:05:5300:45:5501:10:5401:51:29.00+01:02:0311:085,4
419SOŁTYS Ewelina 8342KRÓLIKOWICESenior II K - 3092K 1872021-07-18 09:30:3900:41:3901:08:1901:51:36.65+01:02:1011:095,4
420KONONIUK Łukasz 8592Fundacja Kierunek UltraBIAŁYSTOKSenior II M - 30 75M 2332021-07-18 09:01:1700:39:3801:09:1401:51:43.50+01:02:1711:105,4
421MYSLOWSKA Agnieszka 8408LEGNICASenior II K - 3093K 1882021-07-18 09:20:2400:43:3701:08:3901:52:25.65+01:02:5911:145,3
422GARDZIEJCZYK Aldona 8311ZIELONA GÓRAMasters K - 4054K 1892021-07-18 09:20:2300:43:2401:08:4101:52:26.65+01:03:0011:145,3
423HRYCZYŃSKA Kamila 8603ZĄBKOWICESenior I K - 2031K 1902021-07-18 09:39:4300:47:2601:10:1101:52:51.20+01:03:2511:175,3
424KRZECZKOWSKI Roman 8304BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICAMasters M - 40 87M 2342021-07-18 09:27:4700:46:3101:11:5101:53:26.65+01:04:0011:205,3
425BOROŃ-KOSIK Magda 8302KIEŁCZÓWMasters K - 4055K 1912021-07-18 09:27:4700:46:3301:11:5201:53:27.05+01:04:0111:205,3
426PLAZIŃSKA Agnieszka 8416FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAMPOBIEDZISKASenior II K - 3094K 1922021-07-18 09:00:5701:11:0301:53:41.45+01:04:1511:225,3
427LEMBICZ Agnieszka 8415FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAMPALĘDZIESenior II K - 3095K 1932021-07-18 09:00:5700:44:4101:11:0601:53:41.60+01:04:1511:225,3
428CHYBICKI Wojciech 8506MROWINOSenior II M - 30 76M 2352021-07-18 09:03:5500:48:5801:13:5701:53:46.85+01:04:2011:225,3
429VOGEL Kamil 8153NOWY TOMYŚLPOZNAŃSenior I M - 20 43M 2362021-07-18 09:02:5400:43:3901:09:1401:54:22.55+01:04:5611:265,2
430SZYMAŃSKA Katarzyna 8157ODOLANÓWSenior II K - 3096K 1942021-07-18 09:02:4700:45:3701:11:1001:54:26.05+01:05:0011:265,2
431SZYMAŃSKI Łukasz 8158ODOLANÓWSenior II M - 30 77M 2372021-07-18 09:02:4800:45:3601:11:1001:54:27.15+01:05:0111:265,2
432ADACH Magdalena 8186ENDORFINA WSCHOWAWSCHOWASenior I K - 2032K 1952021-07-18 09:42:5000:40:2901:08:3501:55:03.25+01:05:3711:305,2
433GADZINOWSKI Ignacy 8248RADOMWeteran III M - 701M 2382021-07-18 09:34:4800:46:1601:12:4801:55:59.35+01:06:3311:355,2
434CHODERA Ewelina 8160WARSZAWA (WAWER)Senior II K - 3097K 1962021-07-18 09:31:1700:42:4901:10:3001:56:07.80+01:06:4111:365,2
435RYTYCH Justyna 8235TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMasters K - 4056K 1972021-07-18 09:31:1600:42:4901:10:3101:56:08.90+01:06:4211:365,2
436JANIK Piotr 8141ŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 88M 2392021-07-18 09:05:2800:47:5201:12:5101:58:50.10+01:09:2411:535,0
437DUBIŃSKA Magdalena 8142ŁÓDŹSenior II K - 3098K 1982021-07-18 09:05:2800:47:5501:13:0101:58:50.35+01:09:2411:535,0
438KUTNA Agnieszka 8565ALUSIAKIWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3099K 1992021-07-18 09:23:2700:48:4801:16:1301:59:09.95+01:09:4311:545,0
439WESOŁOWSKI Damian 8104TOMASZÓW MAZ.Masters M - 40 89M 2402021-07-18 09:44:0800:47:4201:14:1801:59:53.55+01:10:2711:595,0
440KWIATKOWSKA Honorata 8105TOMASZÓW MAZ.TOMASZÓW MAZ.Masters K - 4057K 2002021-07-18 09:44:0700:47:4301:14:2101:59:54.90+01:10:2811:595,0
441SZYMAŁA Jan 8309SAM GNAM OD 1949KLUCZBORKWeteran III M - 702M 2412021-07-18 09:21:0300:52:2201:18:4502:01:06.90+01:11:4012:065,0
442ŁUKWIŃSKI Bogusław 8488UKS SZUWAREKRYBNOWeteran I M - 50 20M 2422021-07-18 09:02:5800:45:4301:13:1002:02:01.40+01:12:3512:124,9
443MIELCZAREK Halina 8063OPOLEWeteran K - 5011K 2012021-07-18 09:05:3000:47:1901:17:0302:02:18.65+01:12:5212:134,9
444GODLEWSKA Agnieszka 8473POZNAŃMasters K - 4058K 2022021-07-18 09:25:4200:49:5801:17:2502:02:19.40+01:12:5312:134,9
445NOSKO Justyna 8151ŁÓDŹMasters K - 4059K 2032021-07-18 09:01:2100:48:3901:16:4402:02:27.35+01:13:0112:144,9
446PRZEPIÓRKA Jolanta 8149ŁÓDŹMasters K - 4060K 2042021-07-18 09:01:2200:48:4001:16:4402:02:32.15+01:13:0612:154,9
447PRZYŁUSKA Mirosława 8503RAZ SZCZECINSZCZECINWeteran II K - 603K 2052021-07-18 09:00:2600:47:4001:16:1402:03:07.45+01:13:4112:184,9
448KICZKA Maria 8036ROKIETNICA BIEGAROKIETNICASenior II K - 30100K 2062021-07-18 09:27:5900:46:2301:18:5802:03:46.50+01:14:2012:224,8
449WOJCIECH Stańczuk 8457SIEDLCEWeteran I M - 50 21M 2432021-07-18 09:04:0800:48:2201:15:4302:03:52.75+01:14:2612:234,8
450GARCZYK Marzena 8406LUSÓWKOMasters K - 4061K 2072021-07-18 09:37:4000:51:3001:19:0902:04:09.80+01:14:4312:244,8
451LASEK Karina 8039CZMOŃSenior II K - 30101K 2082021-07-18 09:37:3900:51:2901:19:1002:04:10.35+01:14:4412:254,8
452JANECZEK Tomasz 8258TUREKSenior II M - 30 78M 2442021-07-18 09:02:3800:50:5001:18:1002:05:01.15+01:15:3512:304,8
453MAJCHRZYCKA Agnieszka 8498TKKF MPK POZNAŃŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKASenior II K - 30102K 2092021-07-18 09:25:1900:52:0001:19:0702:05:12.05+01:15:4612:314,8
454BATURA Magdalena 8349TKKF MPK POZNAŃLUBOŃSenior II K - 30103K 2102021-07-18 09:25:1900:51:5901:19:0702:05:12.15+01:15:4612:314,8
455ZJAWIN Katarzyna 8107POZNAŃSenior II K - 30104K 2112021-07-18 09:22:5500:47:0701:17:3502:05:23.30+01:15:5712:324,8
456JANICKA Danuta 8494SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKŁYKŁODZKOSenior II K - 30105K 2122021-07-18 09:28:2000:47:3401:16:0302:06:16.10+01:16:5012:374,8
457PIEKARCZYK Katarzyna 8490SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKŁYKŁODZKOSenior II K - 30106K 2132021-07-18 09:28:1700:47:3801:16:0502:06:19.70+01:16:5312:374,7
458PILARSKA Elżbieta 8095BOGATYNIAWeteran III K - 701K 2142021-07-18 09:03:1400:49:4101:18:4802:07:15.05+01:17:4912:434,7
459PYTEL Anna 8136IZBICKO W BIEGUOTMICEMasters K - 4062K 2152021-07-18 09:27:1000:50:1501:19:3802:07:43.75+01:18:1712:464,7
460CHYBICKA Magdalena 8367MROWINOSenior II K - 30107K 2162021-07-18 09:03:5600:49:0801:17:3102:07:47.00+01:18:2112:464,7
461CZYŻAK Justyna 8574MROWINOSenior II K - 30108K 2172021-07-18 09:03:5700:49:0701:17:3002:07:48.50+01:18:2212:464,7
462PODJUK Kinga 8540FRIENDS GOSTYŃGOSTYŃMasters K - 4063K 2182021-07-18 09:23:1300:48:1201:18:5002:08:02.80+01:18:3612:484,7
463SZYPULSKA Katarzyna 8138SKS CHMIELOWICEOPOLEMasters K - 4064K 2192021-07-18 09:27:1100:50:1501:19:5102:08:24.90+01:18:5812:504,7
464MATYLLA-HEJZA Gracja-Maria 8108POZNANSenior I K - 2033K 2202021-07-18 09:22:5600:45:3201:22:2702:08:26.15+01:19:0012:504,7
465HACZYK Gabriela 8590Bieg OpolskiOPOLEWeteran III K - 702K 2212021-07-18 09:11:1800:48:5701:19:4802:08:38.00+01:19:1212:514,7
466REGULSKA Aneta Regulska 8551DRUŻYNA SZPIKUWROCŁAWSenior II K - 30109K 2222021-07-18 09:02:4000:49:4501:19:3302:09:26.55+01:20:0012:564,6
467RAJCZAKOWSKA Kamila 8299WROCŁAWSenior II K - 30110K 2232021-07-18 09:02:4200:49:3901:19:3102:09:27.25+01:20:0112:564,6
468ZABROCKI Andrzej 8014PODLASIAKI TEAMBIAŁYSTOKWeteran I M - 50 22M 2452021-07-18 09:02:3400:50:5401:20:5002:09:47.45+01:20:2112:584,6
469ZABROCKA Jolanta 8011PODLASIAKI TEAMBIAŁYSTOKWeteran K - 5012K 2242021-07-18 09:02:3300:50:5301:20:5002:09:47.70+01:20:2112:584,6
470KAYSIEWICZ Agata 8124POZNAŃSenior I K - 2034K 2252021-07-18 09:03:2800:54:5401:22:3802:10:15.20+01:20:4913:014,6
471KAYSIEWICZ Maciej 8125NATURAL BORN RUNNERSPOZNAŃWeteran I M - 50 23M 2462021-07-18 09:03:2800:54:5401:22:3802:10:19.45+01:20:5313:014,6
472RAJCZAKOWSKA Anna 8546LĄDEK-ZDRÓJWeteran K - 5013K 2262021-07-18 09:02:4300:49:4201:19:3602:10:52.20+01:21:2613:054,6
473WĄSOWICZ Patryk 8232CHIVAS TEAMBARTOSZYCESenior II M - 30 79M 2472021-07-18 09:42:5800:47:0501:18:2902:11:35.95+01:22:0913:094,6
474WOŁOSIEWICZ Teresa 8066PODLASIAKI TEAMBIAŁYSTOKWeteran II K - 604K 2272021-07-18 09:02:3700:51:1101:20:4702:12:08.55+01:22:4213:124,5
475PRASAL Konrad 8594Senior I M - 20 44M 2482021-07-18 09:02:3500:46:5901:19:0102:14:18.20+01:24:5213:254,5
476MORAWSKI Jarosław 8521BIEGNIJ OŁAWOOŁAWAMasters M - 40 90M 2492021-07-18 09:52:0000:54:1301:25:1402:14:56.60+01:25:3013:294,4
477MORAWSKA Edyta 8522BIEGNIJ OŁAWOOŁAWAMasters K - 4065K 2282021-07-18 09:51:5900:54:1201:25:2302:14:57.35+01:25:3113:294,4
478KARCZMARCZYK Beata 8588LĄDEK ZDRÓJWeteran K - 5014K 2292021-07-18 09:02:2600:51:5201:22:3502:15:43.90+01:26:1713:344,4
479KACZMARCZYK Roman 8589LĄDEK ZDRÓJ Weteran I M - 50 24M 2502021-07-18 09:02:2600:51:5501:22:3602:15:44.00+01:26:1813:344,4
480SZPERNA Katarzyna 8126JAROCINPOZNAŃSenior I K - 2035K 2302021-07-18 09:30:3500:54:4001:24:4602:16:06.55+01:26:4013:364,4
481PIETRUCHA Marta 8087POZNAŃSenior II K - 30111K 2312021-07-18 09:30:3300:54:4301:24:5702:16:09.40+01:26:4313:364,4
482KOWALEWSKA Katarzyna 8112WARSZAWAMasters K - 4066K 2322021-07-18 09:09:0200:51:1901:22:0402:16:31.65+01:27:0513:394,4
483TALAR Marek 8281KĘSY TEAMDĄBRÓWKA LEŚNASenior II M - 30 80M 2512021-07-18 09:06:0200:49:3001:23:2302:19:20.75+01:29:5413:564,3
484MOCYDLARZ Agata 8280POZNAŃSenior I K - 2036K 2332021-07-18 09:06:0100:49:3001:23:2502:19:21.70+01:29:5513:564,3
485STRZYŻOWSKA Monika 8003BYDGOSZCZMasters K - 4067K 2342021-07-18 09:00:5300:52:3701:26:1102:23:02.65+01:33:3614:184,2
486CZECH Dominika 8009KCYNIASenior I K - 2037K 2352021-07-18 09:00:5200:52:3801:26:1202:23:03.10+01:33:3714:184,2
486WITKIEWICZ-ŁUKASZEK Sandra 8001OSIELSKOSenior II K - 30112K 2352021-07-18 09:00:5300:52:5401:26:2402:23:03.10+01:33:3714:184,2
488BARGIEL-DYGA Monika 8470NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄWIELICZKAWeteran K - 5015K 2372021-07-18 09:12:0400:52:5501:24:4702:24:12.15+01:34:4614:254,2
489RYBKA Elżbieta 8495SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKŁYKLODZKOSenior II K - 30113K 2382021-07-18 09:28:1600:54:1801:24:2602:25:03.45+01:35:3714:304,1
490BERNACKA Anna 8489WROCŁAWSenior II K - 30114K 2392021-07-18 09:23:3100:51:5301:26:5702:27:40.90+01:38:1414:464,1
491IWASZKIEWICZ Dominika 8466WROCLAWSenior II K - 30115K 2402021-07-18 09:23:2800:51:5901:26:5902:27:44.55+01:38:1814:464,1
492MICHALSKI Dariusz 8380ALFA TEAM GOSTYŃPIASKIWeteran I M - 50 25M 2522021-07-18 09:07:1201:04:1301:39:0702:38:27.35+01:49:0115:503,8
493SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka 8089POZNAŃMasters K - 4068K 2412021-07-18 09:00:2901:02:3301:38:2102:38:35.00+01:49:0915:513,8
494SZYMAŃSKI Paweł 8083POZNAŃMasters M - 40 91M 2532021-07-18 09:00:2901:02:3401:38:5202:38:35.30+01:49:0915:513,8
495LIMAN Andrzej 8080PODLASIAKI TEAMBIAŁYSTOKMasters M - 40 92M 2542021-07-18 09:02:3801:06:1301:40:5902:41:29.35+01:52:0316:083,7
496WOŁOSIEWICZ Jarosław 8060PODLASIAKI TEAMBIAŁYSTOKWeteran II M - 6012M 2552021-07-18 09:02:3901:06:1501:44:2602:50:21.90+02:00:5517:023,5
497LIMAN Dorota 8081PODLASIAKI TEAMBIAŁYSTOKMasters K - 4069K 2422021-07-18 09:02:3701:06:1501:44:2702:50:23.40+02:00:5717:023,5
498KATARYŃCZUK-BOROWIK Dorota 8180CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGASPALICEMasters K - 4070K 2432021-07-18 09:02:4601:07:5601:45:4902:51:51.50+02:02:2517:113,5
499BOCZAR Waldemar 8228WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 81M 2562021-07-18 09:03:4001:06:4201:46:3802:52:25.60+02:02:5917:143,5
500MAKSYMOWICZ Monika 8496SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKŁYKŁODZKOSenior II K - 30116K 2442021-07-18 09:28:1601:07:5201:50:0303:00:16.40+02:10:5018:013,3
501GROGER Karolina 8270LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior I K - 2038K 2452021-07-18 09:29:0301:09:0201:50:3903:03:56.55+02:14:3018:233,3
502ROBAK Aneta 8259LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior II K - 30117K 2462021-07-18 09:29:0101:09:0701:50:4303:04:03.75+02:14:3718:243,3
503WINIARSKI Robert 8024LEGNICAWeteran I M - 50 26M 2572021-07-18 09:11:1201:39:58+01:19:3027:012,2
Znaleziono 503 wynik(ów)