Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-21 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 442 |
Wystartowało : | 373 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 371 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60 | Weteran III K - 70 | Weteran III M - 70
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | C1 3.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 7131 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:06 | 00:27:56 | ||
2 | KOCIMSKA Katarzyna | 7340 | Eurovent Athletics Opole | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:04 | 00:28:54 | |
3 | KUŹNIAK Martyna | 7071 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 00:30:25 | ||
4 | MARUT Katarzyna | 7374 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:21 | 00:31:25 | |
5 | PRZYDRÓŻNA Julita | 7022 | 26,2 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:31 | 00:31:55 | |
6 | NIEDZIELA Danuta | 7040 | Gostyń | GOSTYŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 00:32:03 | |
7 | MROCZKIEWICZ Klaudia | 7034 | vegerunners | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 00:32:34 | |
8 | WIECZOREK Monika | 7256 | BOLKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:03 | 00:32:55 | ||
9 | OSTROWSKA-NABIAŁCZYK Agnieszka | 7287 | 1976 | OŁAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:10 | 00:33:11 | |
10 | MARCINKOWSKA Katarzyna | 7283 | Lady Aerobik Nysa | NYSA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:37 | 00:33:30 | |
11 | KARWECKA-WIELICKA Katarzyna | 7279 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:47 | 00:33:45 | ||
12 | BRZOZA Dorota | 7177 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:37 | 00:34:03 | ||
13 | NIEMAS Anna | 7248 | OYAMA KARATE BRZESZCZE | BŁAŻEJOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:29 | 00:34:14 | |
14 | JANICKA-TOMIAK Eliza | 7271 | SULECHÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 00:34:17 | ||
15 | GAJDECKA Adriana | 7107 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:42 | 00:34:27 | ||
16 | PAKUŁA Beata | 7353 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:01 | 00:34:33 | ||
17 | WINNICKA Anna | 7414 | ŻARY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:11 | 00:34:34 | ||
18 | OWSIANIK Sylwia | 7176 | MILICZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:06 | 00:34:39 | ||
19 | KRYCH Joanna | 7210 | CZMOŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:06 | 00:34:39 | ||
20 | PALUSIŃSKA Agnieszka | 7317 | Lovelasy | POLICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 00:34:40 | |
21 | WYSMOLIŃSKA Karolina | 7362 | BIERNATKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:13 | 00:35:07 | ||
22 | TOMERA Dorota | 7146 | Drużyna Kurort Lądek Zdrój TEAM | STARA BYSTRZYCA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:41 | 00:35:17 | |
23 | HAWROT Marta | 7346 | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:03 | 00:35:47 | |||
24 | OLESZCZAK Agnieszka | 7343 | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 00:35:58 | |||
25 | HAJDA Olga | 7238 | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 00:36:06 | ||
26 | ŻYŻA Magdalena | 7226 | MAAGNUS TEAM SKOKOWA | SKOKOWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:38 | 00:36:11 | |
27 | PIORKOWSKA Monika | 7295 | POZNAN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:25 | 00:36:42 | ||
28 | KLIN Aneta | 7043 | BRZEG | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:25 | 00:36:50 | ||
29 | MACUR Agnieszka | 7223 | PŁOSZCZYNA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:40 | 00:37:35 | ||
30 | DADAŚ Elżbieta | 7048 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 00:37:46 | |
31 | KRUK Anna | 7280 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:26 | 00:38:21 | ||
32 | PODOLSKA-SZACHEWICZ Julita | 7056 | JEŻOZWIERZE GROUP | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:40 | 00:38:52 | |
33 | CZAPSKA Izabela | 7093 | SonkoTeam | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 00:39:29 | |
34 | BOBIN Anna | 7019 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 00:39:36 | ||
35 | CHOJNOWSKA Barbra | 7016 | PUSIA TEAM | IŁAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:47 | 00:39:45 | |
36 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Magdalena | 7137 | ŻORY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 00:40:40 | ||
37 | PODJUK Kinga | 7085 | GOSTYŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 00:41:04 | ||
38 | KOWALCZYK Ilona | 7395 | WRZEŚNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:25 | 00:44:49 | ||
39 | KAZUŚ-OLESIŃSKA Małgorzata | 7396 | ZABRZE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 00:45:11 | ||
40 | PAWŁOWSKA Danuta | 7359 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 00:46:04 | ||
41 | PRZYBYLSKA Magdalena | 7099 | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:36 | 00:46:04 | ||
42 | WIERCIOCH Iwona | 7430 | LUBIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 00:47:29 | ||
43 | STELMACH Elżbieta | 7246 | NOWA RUDA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:30 | 00:52:38 | ||
44 | ROŻEK Agnieszka | 7333 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 00:56:08 |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)