Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-21 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 442 |
Wystartowało : | 373 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 371 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60 | Weteran III K - 70 | Weteran III M - 70
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | C1 3.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | 7213 | Kalenji by Decathlon | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:46 | |
2 | BOROŃ Dariusz | 7360 | Asics Frontrunner | KRAKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:01 | 00:17:26 | |
3 | DUTKOWSKI Mikolaj | 7312 | UKS ARKADY Raszków | RASZKOW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:16 | |
4 | TOMASIK Stanisław | 7404 | Gorlicka Grupa biegowa | SZYMBARK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:17 | |
5 | WILK Maciej | 7297 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:18:21 | |
6 | SKIBA Łukasz | 7435 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 00:18:28 | ||
7 | GAJEWSKI Marek | 7172 | adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:00 | |
8 | TABER Konrad | 7234 | STO-nogi Milanówek/Active Prosperia | BRWINÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:05 | |
9 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 7332 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 00:19:26 | |
10 | KAZIMIERCZAK Rafał | 7286 | - | BRZEZINY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:27 | |
11 | SOCZOMSKI Grzegorz | 7390 | Chata Biegacza k34 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:47 | |
12 | WRZESZCZ Mariusz | 7437 | TMTeam | SOBÓTKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:59 | |
13 | ŁĘŻNIAK Aleksander | 7275 | Monk Sandals Team | SOBÓTKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:00 | |
14 | ZYCH Marcin | 7096 | #SobasTeam | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:27 | |
15 | SKROBAŁA Dariusz | 7391 | BOLECHOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:28 | ||
16 | SOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | 7426 | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:30 | ||
17 | BANEK Krzysztof | 7262 | TourSport Running Team | RADZIONKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:45 | |
18 | CEREMUGA Mateusz | 7012 | ORZESZE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:04 | 00:20:45 | ||
19 | SŁOCIAK Rafał | 7032 | Rajsport Active | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 00:20:59 | |
20 | BIELA Konrad | 7320 | TEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL POLSKA / GOPR KARKONOSZE | KOWARY | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:02 | 00:21:06 | |
21 | KWIATKOWSKI Michael | 7272 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:08 | ||
22 | GAWLIK Sławek | 7183 | Kraków | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:09 | |
23 | BOCZEK Leszek | 7351 | Załoga Górska | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:15 | |
24 | BRZĄKALSKI Krzysiek | 7181 | eAzymyt.pl | PŁOCK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:16 | |
25 | ADAMCZYK Martyna | 7241 | SZYDŁOWIEC | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:01 | 00:21:37 | ||
26 | OLKIS Rafał | 7409 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 00:21:40 | ||
27 | KURAŚ Szymon | 7037 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 00:21:58 | |
28 | KRAUSE Kuba | 7288 | Klub Buff Family Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:00 | |
29 | KOBRYŃ Jan | 7311 | TN Biegówki Wesoła | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:02 | 00:22:21 | |
30 | POLAŃSKI Bartosz | 7397 | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:28 | |||
31 | STANIA Paweł | 7420 | Załoga górska | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:51 | |
32 | CITKO Maciej | 7392 | Załoga Górska | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:55 | |
33 | JANIUK Jarosław | 7372 | BIAŁYSTOK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:18 | ||
34 | PAŁYS Marcin | 7264 | NOWA RUDA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:23:20 | ||
35 | KACZMARCZYK Przemysław | 7052 | Matner Running Team/Wataha | KOBIERZYCE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:02 | 00:23:24 | |
36 | FRĄCKOWIAK Przemysław | 7337 | ŚREM | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:02 | 00:23:30 | ||
37 | PIEKAJ Łukasz | 7370 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:40 | ||
38 | ZERBST Jacek | 7215 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 00:23:40 | |
39 | WALCZAK Adrian | 7255 | GRODKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:09 | 00:23:52 | ||
40 | BUDZIEWSKA Katarzyna | 7242 | ŁAGIEWNIKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:53 | ||
41 | WUJDA Mirosław | 7054 | Erni Rulez | DĘBNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 00:23:56 | |
42 | OLSZEWSKI Tomek | 7282 | MOSINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 00:23:57 | ||
43 | PIECHOWIAK Marek | 7247 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:03 | ||
44 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 7389 | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | ŚWIĘTAJNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:24:08 | |
45 | DATA Tomasz | 7318 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:46 | 00:24:26 | |
46 | RZEWUSKI Jakub | 7236 | BRWINÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:11 | 00:24:27 | ||
47 | MARCOL Mateusz | 7338 | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 00:24:32 | ||
48 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Karol | 7277 | KLUCZBORK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:24 | 00:24:36 | ||
49 | CIURKA-BASTER Karolina | 7304 | Szczyt Formy/MarcinŚwiercTeam | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:51 | |
50 | ŁĄK Tomasz | 7076 | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:52 | ||
51 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Wojciech | 7235 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 00:25:03 | ||
52 | GŁĄB Daria | 7300 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | PRUDNIK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:07 | 00:25:17 | |
53 | GAJODZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 7441 | Łemkowyna Ultra Trail | KROSNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 00:25:17 | |
54 | PODSIADŁO Anna | 7173 | Podsiadło Team | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:31 | 00:25:18 | |
55 | BUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 7424 | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Feniks przy El. Opole | OPOLE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:07 | 00:25:21 | |
56 | BACKER Marcin | 7244 | Topolice Team | PASIKUROWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 00:25:23 | |
57 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 7265 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:25:30 | ||
58 | MAZIAREK Michał | 7061 | NIEMODLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 00:25:30 | ||
59 | PERZ Emilia | 7098 | BUKOWIEC | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:04 | 00:25:35 | ||
60 | RUTKOWSKA Patrycja | 7306 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:22 | 00:25:36 | ||
61 | MOKRZYNSKI Marcin | 7273 | feniks | OLDRZYCHOWICE KLODZKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:41 | 00:25:47 | |
62 | WOJNAROWICZ Weronika | 7358 | GDYNIA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 00:26:08 | ||
63 | WRANIK Mirosław | 7243 | BYSTRA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:12 | 00:26:12 | ||
64 | KOTYSZ Waldemar | 7380 | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:11 | 00:26:21 | |||
65 | BARAN Jarosław | 7200 | TriActiv Ridley | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 00:26:32 | |
66 | BOCHAN Lesław | 7344 | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 00:26:34 | ||
67 | SYSUŁA Janusz | 7371 | BIAŁYSTOK | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:04 | 00:26:43 | ||
68 | ROZMUS Wiktor | 7144 | lub wybierz z listy | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 00:26:43 | |
69 | RUTKOWSKA Małgorzata | 7442 | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:11 | 00:26:44 | |||
70 | ZASŁAWSKI Lech | 7219 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:45 | 00:26:46 | ||
71 | PAZDAN Natalia | 7321 | KOWARY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:07 | 00:26:47 | ||
72 | KASPROWSKI Łukasz | 7421 | KRAPKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 00:26:47 | ||
73 | CZARNIECKI Daniel | 7020 | TiE | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:26:49 | |
74 | WAWRZENIUK Emilia | 7132 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 00:26:50 | ||
75 | GRABIŃSKA Gizela | 7292 | Załoga Górska | WARSZAWA+WESOŁA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:04 | 00:26:54 | |
76 | WALENCKI Maciej | 7319 | KOWARY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 00:27:02 | ||
77 | URBAŃSKI Michal | 7240 | ZAMĘCIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 00:27:12 | ||
78 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Sylwia | 7220 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:18 | 00:27:15 | |
79 | GRZESIAK Wojciech | 7278 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 00:27:17 | ||
80 | LECH Igor | 7163 | Carving-Ski Lubin | LUBIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:25 | 00:27:20 | |
81 | GÓRECKI Bartłomiej | 7013 | TriWawa | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 00:27:23 | |
82 | KISIEL Piotr | 7350 | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 00:27:25 | ||
83 | WALA Patryk | 7296 | Załoga Górska | ZABKOWICE SLASKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 00:27:41 | |
84 | MAŚLANKA Łukasz | 7136 | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 00:27:41 | ||
85 | RYŁ Dominik | 7216 | Dzieci ZLO PISZKOWICE | NOWA RUDA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:28 | 00:27:43 | |
86 | WRANIK Sabina | 7245 | BYSTRA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:11 | 00:27:44 | ||
87 | PŁATEK Dominik | 7253 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:24 | 00:27:47 | ||
88 | ŚRODA Maciej | 7133 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 00:27:49 | ||
89 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 7131 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:06 | 00:27:56 | ||
90 | WIADERNA Nina | 7401 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:28:01 | ||
91 | WESOŁOWSKA Kinga | 7187 | Kalenij by Decathlon | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:11 | 00:28:01 | |
92 | GALA Kamila | 7301 | Załoga Górska | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:28:03 | |
93 | DOBOSZ Leszek | 7423 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 00:28:03 | ||
94 | ŻAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 7291 | Balluff Running Team | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:24 | 00:28:03 | |
95 | GRZESIEWICZ Patrycja | 7369 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 00:28:03 | ||
96 | TYSZER Joanna | 7193 | 1989 | ROMANOWO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 00:28:05 | |
97 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | 7217 | Pro_run | KALISZ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:06 | |
98 | GAWEŁKO Janusz | 7440 | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:42 | 00:28:07 | ||
99 | ZAPAŚNIK Miłosz | 7158 | JKS Salamandra | JAWOR | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:29 | 00:28:11 | |
100 | WŁODKOWSKI Dariusz | 7174 | Coraz bliżej mety | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:22 | 00:28:12 | |
101 | WZOREK Ewa | 7330 | Załoga Górska | WILKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:18 | 00:28:13 | |
102 | RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 7157 | CSAiU | GŁOGOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 00:28:29 | |
103 | KOLAŃSKI Bartosz | 7153 | run for jfk | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:38 | 00:28:34 | |
104 | IWAŃSKI Józef | 7140 | KRAPKOWICE | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:14 | 00:28:40 | ||
105 | KORDECKA Anna | 7428 | RZENNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:42 | 00:28:42 | ||
106 | HOREJDA Sara | 7326 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:10 | 00:28:43 | ||
107 | KUBÓW Jarek | 7313 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 00:28:43 | ||
108 | ABULEWICZ Wojciech | 7398 | Trening Studio 17 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:02 | 00:28:51 | |
109 | KOCIMSKA Katarzyna | 7340 | Eurovent Athletics Opole | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:04 | 00:28:54 | |
110 | NIEWCZAS Basia | 7083 | LUBARTÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:22 | 00:29:00 | ||
111 | JANOSZ Paweł | 7097 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:31 | 00:29:04 | ||
112 | BIELAWA Maciej | 7102 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 00:29:12 | |
113 | ANTKOWIAK Mirosław | 7276 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:11 | 00:29:21 | ||
114 | MAZIAREK Adela | 7062 | NIEMODLIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:12 | 00:29:21 | ||
115 | KATA Damian | 7227 | MIRKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 00:29:22 | ||
116 | ULIKOWSKA Martyna | 7310 | Załoga Górska | GOŚCINO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:09 | 00:29:30 | |
117 | KLUSEK Maciej | 7185 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 00:29:33 | ||
118 | TADROWSKI Tomasz | 7103 | INOWROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 00:29:33 | ||
119 | LACHERA Kamila | 7050 | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:29:34 | |
120 | KRYCH Rafał | 7184 | CZMOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 00:29:35 | ||
121 | MICHALEC Marzena | 7415 | Kobieta w Biegu | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:20 | 00:29:38 | |
122 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin | 7268 | 1983 | LIPOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 00:29:42 | |
123 | RYBICKI Przemysław | 7031 | SBRT Warszawa | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 00:29:49 | |
124 | BOHDANOWICZ Krystian | 7355 | Atlas Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 00:29:50 | |
125 | SITKO Grzegorz | 7406 | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:15 | 00:29:56 | |||
126 | BERNADZIKOWSKI Michał | 7407 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 00:30:01 | ||
127 | SKRZYPIEC Mateusz | 7067 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 00:30:03 | ||
128 | WÓJKOWSKI Kamil | 7356 | Pro Run Wrocław | ŁODŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:30:04 | |
129 | ZAJĄC Marcin | 7057 | 77CATS | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 00:30:04 | |
130 | LECH Maciej | 7162 | Carving Ski Lubin | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:23 | 00:30:06 | |
131 | LULKA Marcin | 7307 | MOSINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 00:30:09 | ||
132 | MACIASZKIEWICZ Szymon | 7128 | Destylator | BIERUTÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:50 | 00:30:09 | |
133 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 7178 | SSW TEAM KROŚNICE | BUKOWICE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:04 | 00:30:15 | |
134 | ŁOPATA Michał | 7171 | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 00:30:21 | ||
135 | KUŹNIAK Martyna | 7071 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 00:30:25 | ||
136 | PLINIEWICZ Joanna | 7123 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:14 | 00:30:27 | ||
137 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | 7349 | Stowarzyszenie biegaczy gminy Szydłowo | DOLASZEWO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:07 | 00:30:35 | |
138 | KOZŁOWSKA Renata | 7281 | Lady Aerobik Nysa | NYSA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:38 | 00:30:35 | |
139 | KACZMARZ Katarzyna | 7105 | KOSZALIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:14 | 00:30:36 | ||
140 | PASZKE Maciej | 7315 | TORUŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:44 | 00:30:36 | ||
140 | PASZKE Joanna | 7314 | TORUŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:43 | 00:30:38 | ||
142 | PLAWGO Marek | 7316 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 00:30:44 | ||
143 | PATYK Joanna | 7129 | PZU Sport Team | SZCZECIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:30:45 | |
144 | NAGLER Tomasz | 7477 | KAMIONKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:07 | 00:30:46 | ||
145 | KONDRAKIEWICZ Rafał | 7252 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | MIŁOSZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 00:30:50 | |
146 | PASŁAWSKA Olga | 7408 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 00:30:51 | ||
147 | KOPACKA Eliza | 7029 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:18 | 00:30:51 | ||
148 | PENDZIAŁEK Małgorzata | 7334 | Muay running team | JASTRZĘBIE - ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:19 | 00:30:55 | |
149 | BINKOWSKI Marcin | 7308 | Emeryci i Renciści | MOSINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 00:30:55 | |
150 | POMIANOWSKA Anna | 7377 | Rączelaczki | WRONKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:34 | 00:30:58 | |
151 | GŁÓWKA Barbara | 7135 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 00:31:19 | ||
152 | WŁODKOWSKA Beata | 7170 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:21 | 00:31:22 | ||
153 | MARUT Katarzyna | 7374 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:21 | 00:31:25 | |
154 | MARONA Maciej | 7038 | Drużyna Szpiku | SWARZĘDZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 00:31:31 | |
155 | MUCHA Orest | 7018 | BUDRY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 00:31:36 | ||
156 | SZYMONIK Dominika | 7209 | Załoga Górska | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:16 | 00:31:37 | |
157 | DZIEDZIŃSKA Natalia | 7229 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:07 | 00:31:38 | ||
158 | PUCHALSKA Magdalena | 7180 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:36 | 00:31:41 | ||
159 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | 7094 | KRAKÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:10 | 00:31:52 | ||
160 | SKAWINA Krystyna | 7059 | Topolice Team | TOPOLICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:20 | 00:31:53 | |
161 | PRZYDRÓŻNA Julita | 7022 | 26,2 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:31 | 00:31:55 | |
162 | BIEŃKOWSKI Kamil | 7439 | RADWANICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:02:38 | 00:31:59 | ||
163 | NIEDZIELA Danuta | 7040 | Gostyń | GOSTYŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 00:32:03 | |
164 | GÓRALCZYK Katarzyna | 7302 | Załoga Górska | OPOLE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:16 | 00:32:10 | |
165 | GIETKA Szymon | 7323 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:44 | 00:32:13 | ||
166 | WOZNIAK Damian | 7021 | 26.2 | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:31 | 00:32:16 | |
167 | JASICKI Julian | 7023 | Strońska Grupa Rowerowa | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:19 | 00:32:20 | |
168 | KORNAŚ Marcin | 7003 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 00:32:26 | |
169 | HADAŁA Teresa | 7145 | Kaszubska Poniewierka | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:39 | 00:32:27 | |
170 | DURNOWSKA Beata | 7289 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:44 | 00:32:28 | ||
171 | TOMASZEWSKI Jacek | 7063 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 00:32:30 | ||
172 | WOJDASZKA Katarzyna | 7002 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 00:32:31 | |
173 | BRZEZIŃSKI Andrzej | 7425 | OLKUSZ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:07 | 00:32:32 | ||
174 | TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka | 7064 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 00:32:32 | ||
175 | MROCZKIEWICZ Klaudia | 7034 | vegerunners | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 00:32:34 | |
176 | BALDY Jakub | 7010 | Kudowscy Miłośnicy Biegania | KDUOWA ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:13 | 00:32:34 | |
177 | JUREWICZ Agata | 7165 | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:33 | 00:32:37 | ||
178 | DZIEDZIC Anna | 7115 | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:14 | 00:32:40 | ||
179 | GALEWSKI Mariusz | 7364 | KOTLIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:14 | 00:32:41 | ||
180 | KUTYCKA-KUREK Elżbieta | 7336 | Chojrak Team Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:31 | 00:32:42 | |
181 | WIECZOREK Monika | 7256 | BOLKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:03 | 00:32:55 | ||
181 | ŁUCZYWEK Waldemar | 7258 | MŚCIWOJÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 00:32:56 | ||
183 | ŁYSIAK Kasia | 7196 | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:32 | 00:32:56 | ||
184 | KUCHARSKA Aleksandra | 7006 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:26 | 00:33:06 | |
185 | CZYŻ Aleksandra | 7027 | Vege Runners | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:32 | 00:33:07 | |
186 | OSTROWSKA-NABIAŁCZYK Agnieszka | 7287 | 1976 | OŁAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:10 | 00:33:11 | |
187 | GIEDA Elżbieta | 7142 | MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO | BOJANOWO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:35 | 00:33:12 | |
188 | BALICKI Jakub | 7388 | ASAP RUNNERS | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:52 | 00:33:12 | |
189 | SOCHA Ewa | 7232 | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:33 | 00:33:13 | |
190 | PLEWA Paulina | 7120 | BPK | PIŁA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:15 | |
191 | SITKO Adam | 7410 | BOYSZOWY | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:16 | 00:33:15 | ||
192 | GAJKOWSKI Andrzej | 7143 | Endorfiny Wąsosz | WIEWIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 00:33:19 | |
193 | GENDERA Narcyz | 7327 | GOSTYŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 00:33:21 | ||
194 | MAJEWSKA Sonia | 7328 | GOSTYŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:08 | 00:33:21 | ||
195 | WIERCIOCH Sławomir | 7429 | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 00:33:21 | ||
196 | CIEPŁY Jacek | 7400 | OŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 00:33:24 | ||
197 | LIGOCKA Karolina | 7074 | Bootcamp | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 00:33:29 | |
198 | MARCINKOWSKA Katarzyna | 7283 | Lady Aerobik Nysa | NYSA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:37 | 00:33:30 | |
199 | KRYŃ Katarzyna | 7066 | Bootcamp | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 00:33:36 | |
200 | RAPACZ Arkadiusz | 7239 | Speedo Polska | KNURÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 00:33:36 | |
201 | FLORCZAK Zdzisław | 7199 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:10 | 00:33:38 | |
202 | KARWECKA-WIELICKA Katarzyna | 7279 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:47 | 00:33:45 | ||
203 | SZOPA Marek | 7433 | GORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:47 | 00:33:45 | ||
204 | MAJEROWSKI Mateusz | 7161 | Baumat Team | WOLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:42 | 00:33:46 | |
205 | SKARŻEŃSKA Jagoda | 7331 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:46 | 00:33:47 | ||
206 | KOWALEWSKA Anna | 7051 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:20 | 00:33:49 | ||
207 | MICHALSKI Tomasz | 7017 | WKURW_TEAM | BOLESŁAWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 00:33:50 | |
208 | PLEWA Katarzyna | 7055 | nordic16.com | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:18 | 00:33:53 | |
209 | JOŃCZYK Jerzy | 7117 | brak | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:31 | 00:33:54 | |
210 | CHRZUSZCZ Anna | 7249 | GORZÓW WLKP | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:47 | 00:33:54 | ||
211 | BLANIK Agnieszka | 7069 | Radlin | RADLIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:33 | 00:33:58 | |
212 | KACZMARSKI Martin | 7394 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:20 | 00:33:59 | ||
213 | SZYMAŁA Małgorzata | 7293 | KLUCZBORK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 00:33:59 | ||
214 | URBAŃSKI Tomasz | 7393 | Pallero | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:20 | 00:34:00 | |
215 | ZASŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 7419 | Zakochaj się w bieganiu | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:18 | 00:34:03 | ||
216 | BRZOZA Dorota | 7177 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:37 | 00:34:03 | ||
217 | HACZKIEWICZ Karolina | 7375 | CZARNA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:38 | 00:34:05 | ||
218 | MROZEK Marcin | 7033 | SUCHY LAS | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:34 | 00:34:08 | ||
219 | WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz | 7416 | GORZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:46 | 00:34:08 | ||
220 | PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 7432 | Kania Team | GORZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:48 | 00:34:09 | |
221 | NIEMAS Anna | 7248 | OYAMA KARATE BRZESZCZE | BŁAŻEJOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:29 | 00:34:14 | |
222 | NOWAK Jakub | 7169 | BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE ŚMIGIEL | CZACZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 00:34:15 | |
223 | ERDMAŃSKA Natalia | 7368 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 00:34:16 | ||
224 | JANICKA-TOMIAK Eliza | 7271 | SULECHÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 00:34:17 | ||
225 | ZIENKIEWICZ Agata | 7434 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:37 | 00:34:17 | ||
226 | WILK Mateusz | 7386 | Rombo III | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 00:34:19 | |
227 | HEREMZA Adam | 7367 | DUBLIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 00:34:20 | ||
228 | WILK Maria | 7385 | Rambo III | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:18 | 00:34:21 | |
229 | HEBDA Dominika | 7188 | Adrian Danilewicz Group | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:21 | 00:34:22 | |
230 | GAJDECKI Tomasz | 7383 | ACCENTURE | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:44 | 00:34:26 | |
231 | GAJDECKA Adriana | 7107 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:42 | 00:34:27 | ||
232 | PAKUŁA Beata | 7353 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:01 | 00:34:33 | ||
233 | SZYMAŁA Karolina | 7192 | #NiuńkowaBiega | KLUCZBORK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:27 | 00:34:33 | |
234 | WINNICKA Anna | 7414 | ŻARY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:11 | 00:34:34 | ||
235 | OWSIANIK Sylwia | 7176 | MILICZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:06 | 00:34:39 | ||
236 | KRYCH Joanna | 7210 | CZMOŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:06 | 00:34:39 | ||
237 | HETMAŃSKA Diana | 7030 | LoveLasy | BARTOSZEWO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 00:34:40 | |
238 | PALUSIŃSKA Agnieszka | 7317 | Lovelasy | POLICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 00:34:40 | |
239 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Katarzyna | 7206 | Pro Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 00:34:50 | |
240 | SIEDLECKI Marcin | 7387 | WEJHEROWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:51 | ||
241 | LULA Radosław | 7077 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:38 | 00:34:51 | ||
242 | RAPACZ Danuta | 7101 | Anmar | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:10 | 00:34:53 | |
243 | KOWALCZYK Joanna | 7095 | KRAKÓW | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:10 | 00:34:54 | ||
244 | WAWRZYNIAK Agnieszka | 7151 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:18 | 00:34:55 | |
245 | MRÓZ Urszula | 7121 | STRONIE ŚL | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:13 | 00:34:56 | ||
246 | BURCZYK Adam | 7155 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:19 | 00:34:59 | ||
247 | WIEWCZKO Karolina | 7438 | KOPANIEC | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:41 | 00:35:01 | ||
248 | PRZYBYŁEK Joanna | 7285 | KÓRNIK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:35 | 00:35:05 | ||
249 | WYSMOLIŃSKA Karolina | 7362 | BIERNATKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:13 | 00:35:07 | ||
250 | WOLAK Maciej | 7405 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:25 | 00:35:08 | ||
251 | SZAŁAJSKA Magdalena | 7269 | ROKIETNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:34 | 00:35:09 | ||
252 | WAŚCIŃSKA Dominika | 7329 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 00:35:11 | |
253 | TOMERA Dorota | 7146 | Drużyna Kurort Lądek Zdrój TEAM | STARA BYSTRZYCA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:41 | 00:35:17 | |
254 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 7222 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:34 | 00:35:22 | ||
255 | GÓRECKI Konrad | 7378 | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:44 | 00:35:25 | |||
256 | KWIECIEŃ Zbigniew | 7412 | TYCHY | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:42 | 00:35:26 | ||
257 | KONIECZNA Natalia | 7084 | CHOSZCZNO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:17 | 00:35:27 | ||
258 | CZAJA Agnieszka | 7166 | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:33 | 00:35:34 | ||
259 | GONERA-BATOR Anna | 7345 | KB Harcownik | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 00:35:37 | ||
260 | MICHALSKA Joanna | 7138 | VELUX | GNIEZNA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:21 | 00:35:44 | |
261 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | 7001 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:46 | 00:35:45 | ||
262 | HAWROT Marta | 7346 | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:03 | 00:35:47 | |||
263 | BUSZKA Łukasz | 7417 | Załoga górska | WOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 00:35:50 | |
264 | CHOJNACKA Kaja | 7204 | Purkrun Opole | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 00:35:51 | |
265 | FUCHS Dariusz | 7379 | Team Kurort Lądek Zdrój | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:40 | 00:35:53 | |
266 | OLESZCZAK Agnieszka | 7343 | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 00:35:58 | |||
267 | GIERLIK Jakub | 7261 | Roadbike Team | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:24 | 00:35:59 | |
268 | FILIPOWICZ Katarzyna | 7347 | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:36:03 | |||
269 | MARCINKIEWICZ Marta | 7228 | Matner Running Team | WROCŁAW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:27 | 00:36:05 | |
270 | HAJDA Olga | 7238 | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 00:36:06 | ||
271 | KOSZYKA Weronika | 7041 | Constravia | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:17 | 00:36:11 | |
272 | ŻYŻA Magdalena | 7226 | MAAGNUS TEAM SKOKOWA | SKOKOWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:38 | 00:36:11 | |
273 | RADUCHA-FURMAN Ewelina | 7376 | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 00:36:23 | |||
274 | WIETECHA-DROBIK Aleksandra | 7194 | Atlas running team | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 00:36:25 | |
275 | GAWŁOWSKA Milena | 7237 | Atlas Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:07 | 00:36:28 | |
276 | PYTA Grzegorz | 7198 | niezrzeszony | GRODZISK WLKP. | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:42 | 00:36:35 | |
277 | KULCZYCKI Łukasz | 7195 | Atlas Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 00:36:36 | |
278 | WRÓBEL Marzena | 7179 | PSZCZEW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:40 | 00:36:39 | ||
279 | TOMASZEWSKI Robert | 7399 | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:49 | 00:36:39 | ||
280 | VOGEL Kamil | 7189 | Bpk | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:19 | 00:36:42 | |
281 | PIORKOWSKA Monika | 7295 | POZNAN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:25 | 00:36:42 | ||
282 | WĘGLEWSKA Karolina | 7110 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:37 | 00:36:44 | ||
283 | KLIN Aneta | 7043 | BRZEG | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:25 | 00:36:50 | ||
284 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | 7284 | PODGORZYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 00:37:01 | ||
285 | IMIŃSKI Cezary | 7092 | ZGIERZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:05 | 00:37:04 | ||
286 | KACZYŃSKA Ewa | 7402 | BRZESKO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:43 | 00:37:04 | ||
287 | KORDECKI Bartłomiej | 7403 | BRZESKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:42 | 00:37:06 | ||
288 | WOŁCZEK Jola | 7305 | SULECHÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:23 | 00:37:08 | ||
289 | SZPUREK Anna | 7354 | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | BUK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 00:37:14 | |
290 | ZAREMBA Dominik | 7218 | OPOCZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 00:37:20 | ||
291 | STRZELCZYK Wiktor | 7072 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 00:37:23 | ||
292 | WOJTAS Anna | 7139 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:32 | 00:37:24 | ||
293 | JAGUSZEWSKA Agnieszka | 7221 | Fat&Furious | KARPACZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:38 | 00:37:34 | |
294 | WOŁCZYK Sandra | 7224 | FAT & FURIOUS | STARA KAMIENICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:40 | 00:37:34 | |
295 | MACUR Agnieszka | 7223 | PŁOSZCZYNA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:40 | 00:37:35 | ||
296 | SMUG Ewelina | 7257 | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 00:37:46 | ||
297 | DADAŚ Elżbieta | 7048 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 00:37:46 | |
298 | SŁONINA Olga | 7122 | Załoga Górska | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:17 | 00:37:47 | |
299 | DOMBROWSKI Maciej | 7197 | Załoga Górska O! | PRZEMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 00:37:48 | |
300 | FUKS Karolina | 7106 | grupa fux | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:12 | 00:38:12 | |
301 | KRUK Anna | 7280 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:26 | 00:38:21 | ||
302 | CZARNOWSKA Natalia | 7075 | GDAŃSK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:47 | 00:38:22 | ||
303 | BULSKA Martyna | 7042 | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:37 | 00:38:27 | ||
304 | GRUSZECKA Marta | 7047 | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:37 | 00:38:28 | ||
305 | PIECHOWIAK Oliwia | 7298 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | SZUBIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:36 | 00:38:30 | |
306 | KUJAWA Zbigniew | 7299 | Załoga Górska | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:36 | 00:38:30 | |
307 | SZYMAŁA Jan | 7207 | KLUCZBORK | Weteran III M - 70 | 00:00:29 | 00:38:40 | ||
308 | STENCEL Krzysztof | 7339 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:50 | 00:38:44 | ||
309 | POPKO Emilia | 7422 | OTWOCK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:07 | 00:38:49 | ||
310 | PODOLSKA-SZACHEWICZ Julita | 7056 | JEŻOZWIERZE GROUP | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:40 | 00:38:52 | |
311 | KAUS Sławomir | 7267 | AKINARI TEAM | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:38 | 00:38:54 | |
312 | WRÓBLEWSKA Roksana | 7152 | Predators Wałbrzych | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:34 | 00:38:58 | |
313 | CZAPSKI Wojciech | 7254 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 00:38:59 | ||
314 | MELON Aleksandra | 7233 | ŻYRARDÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:30 | 00:39:03 | ||
315 | PISAREK Kamila | 7211 | ŻYRARDÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:30 | 00:39:04 | ||
316 | KOPACZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 7149 | STARA BYSTRZYCA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:08 | 00:39:09 | ||
317 | KARPIŃSKA Nina | 7352 | ReebokRun Crew | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:21 | 00:39:09 | |
318 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | 7191 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:06 | 00:39:10 | ||
319 | KOZERA Kamil | 7073 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:31 | 00:39:21 | |
320 | CZAPSKA Izabela | 7093 | SonkoTeam | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 00:39:29 | |
321 | SIENKIEWICZ Piotr | 7201 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 00:39:31 | ||
322 | WOLEK Dagmara | 7203 | TYCHY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:39:32 | ||
323 | BOBIN Anna | 7019 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 00:39:36 | ||
324 | CHOJNOWSKA Barbra | 7016 | PUSIA TEAM | IŁAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:47 | 00:39:45 | |
325 | ŁUKACZ Aleksandra | 7202 | TYCHY | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:06 | 00:40:06 | ||
326 | KUTNA Agnieszka | 7114 | Ruda Kita | KLODZKO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 00:40:31 | |
327 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Magdalena | 7137 | ŻORY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 00:40:40 | ||
328 | HACZYK Gabriela | 7382 | Załoga Górska | OPOLE | Weteran III K - 70 | 00:00:43 | 00:40:57 | |
329 | PODJUK Kinga | 7085 | GOSTYŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 00:41:04 | ||
330 | KALEMBKIEWICZ Piotr | 7322 | Mirotrans | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:07 | |
331 | JANKOWSKA Magdalena | 7342 | Koło Biega | KOŁO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:41:27 | |
332 | ZAKRZEWICZ Dorota | 7384 | KICIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:06 | 00:41:58 | ||
333 | PASZKE Tomasz | 7357 | GÓRZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:45 | 00:41:58 | ||
334 | MYSZYWODA Monika | 7116 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:33 | 00:42:15 | ||
335 | KĘPSKI Grzegorz | 7431 | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 00:42:19 | |||
336 | LITEWKA Joanna | 7014 | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 00:42:25 | ||
337 | DEC Artur | 7090 | Erni rulez | DĘBNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 00:42:31 | |
338 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | 7148 | STARA BYSTRZYCA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:11 | 00:42:44 | ||
339 | KWIATKOWSKA Barbara | 7119 | WOJNOWICE | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:43 | 00:42:45 | ||
340 | KOPACZYŃSKA Ewa | 7150 | STARA BYSTRZYCA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:07 | 00:42:48 | ||
341 | ZŁOMANIEC Izabela | 7046 | ZAMOŚĆ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:24 | 00:43:17 | ||
342 | JAREMEK Wojtek | 7044 | 1981 | ZAMOŚĆ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 00:43:20 | |
343 | DRYMEL Joanna | 7109 | Drymle3iPies | ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:49 | 00:43:31 | |
344 | LISOWSKA Agnieszka | 7118 | Destylator | KIEŁCZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:49 | 00:43:35 | |
345 | STASIAK Mateusz | 7231 | Blockchain running team | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:44:40 | |
346 | WOLENTARSKA Alicja | 7159 | BRZOZA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:26 | 00:44:45 | ||
347 | KOWALCZYK Ilona | 7395 | WRZEŚNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:25 | 00:44:49 | ||
348 | KAZUŚ-OLESIŃSKA Małgorzata | 7396 | ZABRZE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 00:45:11 | ||
349 | SŁUPCZYŃSKI Mirosław | 7091 | DĘBNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:27 | 00:45:45 | ||
350 | LUDZIŃSKI Adam | 7125 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 00:45:58 | ||
351 | ROBAK Aneta | 7124 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:26 | 00:45:59 | ||
352 | PAWŁOWSKA Danuta | 7359 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 00:46:04 | ||
353 | PRZYBYLSKA Magdalena | 7099 | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:36 | 00:46:04 | ||
354 | WINIARSKI Robert | 7039 | LEGNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:31 | 00:46:13 | ||
355 | PRZYBYLSKA Katarzyna | 7325 | OPOLE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:36 | 00:46:24 | ||
356 | WIERCIOCH Iwona | 7430 | LUBIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 00:47:29 | ||
357 | WOŻNA Arleta | 7427 | KOMORÓWKO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:15 | 00:47:30 | ||
358 | DEC Zbigniew | 7418 | DĘBNO | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:27 | 00:48:26 | ||
359 | BOCZAR Waldemar | 7309 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:38 | 00:48:31 | ||
360 | MADERA Bogdan | 7186 | ŚWIDNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:46 | 00:51:43 | ||
361 | MICHAŁKA Dominika | 7004 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:07 | 00:52:04 | ||
362 | OLEJNIK Adam | 7263 | Refericon | WŁOCŁAWEK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 00:52:06 | |
363 | KOĆMIRSKA Anna | 7208 | JUGÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 00:52:33 | ||
364 | RUNOWICZ Magdalena | 7214 | KŁODZKO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 00:52:37 | ||
365 | STELMACH Elżbieta | 7246 | NOWA RUDA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:30 | 00:52:38 | ||
366 | KUŹNIAK Szymon | 7366 | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:37 | 00:54:24 | ||
367 | LATANOWICZ Bernard | 7365 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:38 | 00:54:24 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
BĄKOWSKA Maria | 7381 | Załoga Górska | GNIEZNO | Weteran II K - 60 | DNF | 00:55:16 DNF | ||
369 | ROŻEK Agnieszka | 7333 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 00:56:08 | |
370 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 7335 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:49 | 00:56:36 | |
371 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 7205 | Klub Biegowy Odra Opole | TUŁOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | ||
372 | CISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 7230 | KROSNOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | |||
373 | KUROWSKI Wojciech | 7413 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 |
Znaleziono 373 wynik(ów)