Organiser : | Stowarzyszenie TKKF Kompas |
Date : | 2017-07-20 |
Place : | Lądek Zdrój |
Distance : | 68 km |
Registered : | 280 |
Started : | 238 |
Not finished : | 19 |
Finished : | 219 |
On the track : | 0 |
PDF results : | |
List of winners : | Open i wiekowe |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Start time | A1 10km | D1 24km | B1 34km | B2 46km | A15 56km | Net time 68km | Clock time 68km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STARPEK Jan | 4274 | Masters M - 40 | 1 | M 4 | 00:00:01 | 00:57:13 | 02:16:35 | 03:22:07 | 04:39:47 | 05:58:13 | 07:13:18.15 | 07:13:20.05 | 6:22 | 9.4 (100%) | ||||
2 | BOSIANEK Rafał | 4124 | 4RUN Team Piła | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 2 | M 10 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:57 | 02:25:10 | 03:37:08 | 05:06:52 | 06:33:36 | 07:47:51.20 | 07:47:53.90 | +00:34:33 (7.4%) | 6:52 | 8.7 (92.6%) | |
3 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 4131 | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 3 | M 20 | 00:00:05 | 01:06:12 | 02:33:19 | 03:50:10 | 05:21:12 | 06:56:22 | 08:21:37.85 | 08:21:42.90 | +01:08:22 (13.6%) | 7:22 | 8.1 (86.2%) | ||
4 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | 4254 | WATAHA | SŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 4 | M 26 | 00:00:07 | 01:06:12 | 02:35:57 | 03:56:28 | 05:33:44 | 07:09:40 | 08:35:15.70 | 08:35:23.00 | +01:22:02 (15.9%) | 7:34 | 7.9 (84.0%) | |
5 | KARCZYŃSKI Dariusz | 4275 | Cała Oleśnica Biega | Masters M - 40 | 5 | M 27 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:04 | 02:38:52 | 04:00:57 | 05:36:09 | 07:10:29 | 08:35:17.10 | 08:35:23.20 | +01:22:03 (15.9%) | 7:34 | 7.9 (84.0%) | ||
6 | URAMEK Grzegorz | 4280 | Masters M - 40 | 6 | M 31 | 00:00:03 | 01:06:31 | 02:37:46 | 03:59:42 | 05:40:57 | 07:16:33 | 08:45:15.70 | 08:45:19.45 | +01:31:59 (17.5%) | 7:43 | 7.8 (83.0%) | |||
7 | SITEK Andrzej | 4008 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 7 | M 32 | 00:00:03 | 01:09:17 | 02:39:03 | 04:05:23 | 05:43:55 | 07:16:24 | 08:45:51.60 | 08:45:55.20 | +01:32:35 (17.6%) | 7:44 | 7.8 (83.0%) | ||
8 | BUCHLA Marcin | 4082 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 8 | M 33 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:38 | 02:50:07 | 04:10:46 | 05:45:42 | 07:19:31 | 08:50:45.20 | 08:51:00.90 | +01:37:40 (18.4%) | 7:48 | 7.7 (81.9%) | |
9 | WOŹNIAK Marcin | 4152 | KW P(oznań) | MOSINA | Masters M - 40 | 9 | M 34 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:45 | 02:39:00 | 04:12:43 | 05:51:04 | 07:28:59 | 08:55:17.85 | 08:55:25.45 | +01:42:05 (19.1%) | 7:52 | 7.6 (80.9%) | |
10 | OBRADOVIĆ Paweł | 4070 | CZELADŹ | Masters M - 40 | 10 | M 35 | 00:00:24 | 01:08:31 | 02:44:59 | 04:08:40 | 05:48:18 | 07:27:36 | 08:56:35.05 | 08:56:59.05 | +01:43:39 (19.3%) | 7:53 | 7.6 (80.9%) | ||
11 | WILK Jacek | 4239 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 11 | M 36 | 00:00:29 | 01:09:05 | 02:44:32 | 04:08:13 | 05:56:39 | 07:33:06 | 08:56:53.60 | 08:57:23.30 | +01:44:03 (19.4%) | 7:53 | 7.6 (80.9%) | ||
12 | KLATKA Michał | 4007 | Bbl Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 12 | M 37 | 00:00:09 | 01:09:36 | 02:50:14 | 04:19:07 | 05:55:05 | 07:37:21 | 08:58:47.10 | 08:58:56.90 | +01:45:36 (19.6%) | 7:55 | 7.6 (80.9%) | |
13 | BUDNIOK Rafał | 4123 | Pocztowa Grupa Biegowa/4RUN Team Piła | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 13 | M 38 | 00:00:03 | 01:07:13 | 02:40:20 | 04:08:08 | 05:53:43 | 07:31:05 | 09:00:20.95 | 09:00:24.05 | +01:47:04 (19.8%) | 7:56 | 7.6 (80.9%) | |
14 | WUJEK Marcin | 4183 | AkantReh-Gostyń | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 14 | M 39 | 00:00:09 | 01:09:45 | 02:49:53 | 04:20:36 | 05:56:06 | 07:34:02 | 09:00:48.15 | 09:00:57.45 | +01:47:37 (19.9%) | 7:57 | 7.5 (79.8%) | |
15 | BARTOSIŃSKI Mariusz | 4005 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 15 | M 48 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:14 | 02:51:30 | 04:22:49 | 06:01:58 | 07:43:20 | 09:09:03.10 | 09:09:14.80 | +01:55:54 (21.1%) | 8:04 | 7.4 (78.7%) | ||
16 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej | 4234 | Wild Skunks | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 16 | M 50 | 00:00:18 | 01:06:35 | 02:37:24 | 04:16:58 | 06:01:30 | 07:42:17 | 09:11:48.50 | 09:12:07.40 | +01:58:47 (21.5%) | 8:06 | 7.4 (78.7%) | |
17 | LACHOWICZ Jacek | 4068 | ESKILSTUNA | Masters M - 40 | 17 | M 51 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:18 | 02:54:57 | 04:24:38 | 06:03:25 | 07:40:21 | 09:12:28.15 | 09:12:37.15 | +01:59:17 (21.6%) | 8:07 | 7.4 (78.7%) | ||
18 | BANDUROWSKI Andrzej | 4084 | KB Spoceni Nowa Sól | NOWA SÓL | Masters M - 40 | 18 | M 53 | 00:00:26 | 01:17:03 | 02:54:39 | 04:27:36 | 06:02:29 | 07:40:05 | 09:12:46.15 | 09:13:12.55 | +01:59:52 (21.7%) | 8:07 | 7.4 (78.7%) | |
19 | KRAMER Rafał | 4164 | Lug Team | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 19 | M 55 | 00:00:19 | 01:15:45 | 02:55:38 | 04:25:02 | 06:05:14 | 07:45:53 | 09:20:54.80 | 09:21:14.40 | +02:07:54 (22.8%) | 8:14 | 7.3 (77.7%) | |
20 | FOĆ Grzegorz | 4216 | Volkswagen Poznań | ZALASEWO | Masters M - 40 | 20 | M 56 | 00:00:11 | 01:06:06 | 02:35:45 | 04:09:40 | 05:55:02 | 07:46:10 | 09:24:48.30 | 09:24:59.30 | +02:11:39 (23.3%) | 8:18 | 7.2 (76.6%) | |
21 | ZYDROŃ Tymoteusz | 4012 | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 21 | M 59 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:31 | 03:10:43 | 04:42:48 | 06:22:50 | 07:59:47 | 09:28:24.85 | 09:28:41.00 | +02:15:20 (23.8%) | 8:21 | 7.2 (76.6%) | |
22 | PABICH Krzysztof | 4116 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 22 | M 62 | 00:00:06 | 01:14:24 | 02:55:48 | 04:26:22 | 06:01:34 | 07:53:09 | 09:30:36.70 | 09:30:43.50 | +02:17:23 (24.1%) | 8:23 | 7.2 (76.6%) | |
23 | KŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 4266 | Strzegomska Dwunastka | STRZEGOM | Masters M - 40 | 23 | M 64 | 00:00:07 | 01:12:45 | 02:53:35 | 04:28:01 | 06:07:46 | 07:55:29 | 09:32:44.20 | 09:32:51.90 | +02:19:31 (24.4%) | 8:25 | 7.1 (75.5%) | |
24 | MEDEJSZO Mariusz | 4110 | nowosolska grupa biegowa | NOWA SÓL | Masters M - 40 | 24 | M 67 | 00:00:26 | 01:17:01 | 02:54:39 | 04:37:36 | 06:22:30 | 08:01:34 | 09:39:01.25 | 09:39:27.80 | +02:26:07 (25.2%) | 8:30 | 7 (74.5%) | |
25 | GRYSKA Piotr | 4049 | Brak | KOBIELA | Masters M - 40 | 25 | M 68 | 00:00:38 | 01:20:47 | 03:02:48 | 04:36:51 | 06:18:25 | 08:01:19 | 09:39:14.25 | 09:39:53.15 | +02:26:33 (25.3%) | 8:31 | 7 (74.5%) | |
26 | HOROWSKI Tomasz | 4022 | Urodzeni Biegacze www.bornrunners.pl | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | 26 | M 70 | 00:00:26 | 01:26:24 | 03:13:00 | 04:41:37 | 06:27:24 | 08:12:04 | 09:41:27.25 | 09:41:53.30 | +02:28:33 (25.5%) | 8:33 | 7 (74.5%) | |
27 | KAYSIEWICZ Maciej | 4004 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 27 | M 72 | 00:00:22 | 01:24:01 | 03:10:41 | 04:39:47 | 06:27:32 | 08:13:13 | 09:45:23.10 | 09:45:45.10 | +02:32:25 (26.0%) | 8:36 | 7 (74.5%) | |
28 | FERCHMIN Aleksander | 4122 | JESUS IS MY LEADER | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | 28 | M 73 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:26 | 02:40:12 | 04:09:43 | 06:02:16 | 08:01:27 | 09:46:12.55 | 09:46:19.65 | +02:32:59 (26.1%) | 8:37 | 7 (74.5%) | |
29 | GŁOWACKI Artur | 4118 | ZZPPM O/ZG Rudna | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 29 | M 79 | 00:00:26 | 01:15:57 | 02:53:12 | 04:26:24 | 06:14:39 | 08:12:17 | 09:57:54.90 | 09:58:21.20 | +02:45:01 (27.6%) | 8:47 | 6.8 (72.3%) | |
30 | CZAJKOWSKI Rafał | 4039 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 30 | M 85 | 00:00:13 | 01:20:56 | 03:09:28 | 04:44:04 | 06:33:56 | 08:29:59 | 10:07:51.00 | 10:08:04.15 | +02:54:44 (28.7%) | 8:56 | 6.7 (71.3%) | |
31 | KOZA Rafał | 4046 | ARA | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 31 | M 90 | 00:00:35 | 01:20:25 | 03:15:40 | 04:56:03 | 06:46:19 | 08:34:40 | 10:14:55.40 | 10:15:30.50 | +03:02:10 (29.6%) | 9:02 | 6.6 (70.2%) | |
32 | KUCHARSKI Waldemar | 4220 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 32 | M 94 | 00:00:37 | 01:25:41 | 03:17:57 | 05:00:46 | 06:50:24 | 08:39:42 | 10:19:43.25 | 10:20:20.80 | +03:07:00 (30.1%) | 9:06 | 6.6 (70.2%) | ||
33 | SKÓRA Mirosław | 4051 | SpartaUltraTeam | LASKI | Masters M - 40 | 33 | M 96 | 00:00:17 | 01:14:05 | 02:59:45 | 04:41:15 | 06:29:49 | 08:33:37 | 10:20:47.05 | 10:21:04.75 | +03:07:44 (30.2%) | 9:07 | 6.6 (70.2%) | |
34 | PARZONKA Paweł | 4053 | K.S. Leniwiec | KĘPNO | Masters M - 40 | 34 | M 97 | 00:00:21 | 01:14:01 | 02:56:23 | 04:32:56 | 06:26:08 | 08:24:58 | 10:20:43.70 | 10:21:05.20 | +03:07:45 (30.2%) | 9:07 | 6.6 (70.2%) | |
35 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Michał | 4252 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 35 | M 102 | 00:00:17 | 01:17:56 | 03:03:20 | 04:49:11 | 06:40:35 | 08:38:27 | 10:29:05.40 | 10:29:22.45 | +03:16:02 (31.1%) | 9:15 | 6.5 (69.1%) | ||
36 | BAUGÄRTNER Marcin | 4182 | klubsilesia.pl | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 36 | M 103 | 00:00:33 | 01:27:25 | 03:19:12 | 04:57:08 | 06:51:15 | 08:42:17 | 10:29:24.75 | 10:29:57.90 | +03:16:37 (31.2%) | 9:15 | 6.5 (69.1%) | |
37 | ROWIŃSKI Marek | 4228 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 37 | M 104 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:47 | 03:12:32 | 04:56:16 | 06:49:25 | 08:41:30 | 10:31:21.10 | 10:31:30.55 | +03:18:10 (31.4%) | 9:17 | 6.5 (69.1%) | ||
38 | KADECKI Marek | 4196 | KARGOSZYN | Masters M - 40 | 38 | M 106 | 00:00:17 | 01:26:07 | 03:19:24 | 05:05:42 | 06:58:00 | 08:44:27 | 10:33:01.65 | 10:33:18.75 | +03:19:58 (31.6%) | 9:18 | 6.4 (68.1%) | ||
39 | ORDON Zbigniew | 4193 | KM Truchcik Łubianka | ŁUBIANKA | Masters M - 40 | 39 | M 112 | 00:00:09 | 01:20:07 | 03:04:22 | 04:45:37 | 06:43:15 | 08:39:18 | 10:36:17.15 | 10:36:26.90 | +03:23:06 (31.9%) | 9:21 | 6.4 (68.1%) | |
40 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Rafał | 4139 | BIERNATKI | Masters M - 40 | 40 | M 113 | 00:00:34 | 01:17:25 | 03:03:34 | 04:47:39 | 06:45:14 | 08:44:23 | 10:40:37.90 | 10:41:12.45 | +03:27:52 (32.4%) | 9:25 | 6.4 (68.1%) | ||
41 | PLEWA Tomasz | 4091 | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 41 | M 115 | 00:00:10 | 01:08:41 | 02:46:11 | 04:25:18 | 06:24:44 | 08:38:07 | 10:44:51.40 | 10:45:01.90 | +03:31:41 (32.8%) | 9:28 | 6.3 (67.0%) | ||
42 | KOWALEWSKI Grzegorz | 4047 | KRZEPTÓW | Masters M - 40 | 42 | M 116 | 00:00:33 | 01:23:33 | 03:17:39 | 04:56:15 | 06:52:42 | 08:54:53 | 10:44:39.85 | 10:45:13.40 | +03:31:53 (32.8%) | 9:28 | 6.3 (67.0%) | ||
43 | SZCZEPANIAK Karol | 4125 | Cross Straceńców Team | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 43 | M 118 | 00:00:05 | 01:21:38 | 03:16:20 | 05:04:36 | 06:59:01 | 08:51:41 | 10:45:54.40 | 10:45:59.85 | +03:32:39 (32.9%) | 9:29 | 6.3 (67.0%) | |
44 | TOMCZAK Mariusz | 4048 | Fighters Mosina | MOSINA | Masters M - 40 | 44 | M 119 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:11 | 03:11:37 | 04:51:19 | 06:51:11 | 08:55:55 | 10:45:52.50 | 10:46:01.00 | +03:32:40 (32.9%) | 9:29 | 6.3 (67.0%) | |
45 | NUŻ Jacek | 4221 | Straszyn Ultra Team | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Masters M - 40 | 45 | M 120 | 00:00:21 | 01:25:40 | 03:17:33 | 05:06:07 | 07:07:07 | 09:07:59 | 10:50:30.45 | 10:50:51.50 | +03:37:31 (33.4%) | 9:33 | 6.3 (67.0%) | |
46 | PORĘBA Tomasz | 4055 | MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 46 | M 122 | 00:00:31 | 01:24:40 | 03:17:26 | 04:59:54 | 06:58:14 | 09:07:24 | 10:54:58.90 | 10:55:30.40 | +03:42:10 (33.9%) | 9:37 | 6.2 (66.0%) | |
47 | RYBACKI Dariusz | 4029 | nauczyciel | SIERADZ | Masters M - 40 | 47 | M 123 | 00:00:23 | 01:19:57 | 03:12:19 | 05:07:09 | 07:09:32 | 09:08:19 | 10:55:45.70 | 10:56:08.90 | +03:42:48 (34.0%) | 9:38 | 6.2 (66.0%) | |
48 | SZUMLEWICZ Sebastian | 4083 | SUCHY LAS | Masters M - 40 | 48 | M 125 | 00:00:17 | 01:26:10 | 03:18:13 | 05:04:52 | 07:03:06 | 09:04:46 | 10:59:40.30 | 10:59:58.00 | +03:46:37 (34.3%) | 9:42 | 6.2 (66.0%) | ||
49 | KARBOWSKI Jarosław | 4043 | K.S.Leniwiec | SYCÓW | Masters M - 40 | 49 | M 128 | 00:00:19 | 01:14:52 | 03:03:04 | 04:49:04 | 06:51:07 | 09:07:26 | 11:04:11.55 | 11:04:30.75 | +03:51:10 (34.8%) | 9:46 | 6.1 (64.9%) | |
50 | JUCHA Michał | 4170 | RYSIOTEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 50 | M 129 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:55 | 03:02:11 | 04:48:40 | 06:57:11 | 08:57:18 | 11:05:00.95 | 11:05:07.60 | +03:51:47 (34.8%) | 9:46 | 6.1 (64.9%) | |
51 | SZYMAŁA Marcin | 4258 | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 51 | M 132 | 00:00:12 | 01:21:48 | 03:19:34 | 05:12:18 | 07:08:25 | 09:10:18 | 11:08:48.65 | 11:09:01.45 | +03:55:41 (35.2%) | 9:50 | 6.1 (64.9%) | ||
52 | ZAWADA Maciej | 4235 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 52 | M 134 | 00:00:11 | 01:22:47 | 03:19:40 | 05:12:18 | 07:08:25 | 09:11:44 | 11:08:50.05 | 11:09:01.80 | +03:55:41 (35.2%) | 9:50 | 6.1 (64.9%) | |
53 | KACZYŃSKI Artur | 4145 | nc+ | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 53 | M 135 | 00:00:33 | 01:24:09 | 03:18:55 | 05:13:13 | 07:15:04 | 09:18:34 | 11:10:23.70 | 11:10:57.40 | +03:57:37 (35.4%) | 9:51 | 6.1 (64.9%) | |
54 | PACANOWSKI Robert | 4186 | Wełnica Biega | WEŁNICA | Masters M - 40 | 54 | M 137 | 00:00:13 | 01:24:14 | 03:19:26 | 05:10:26 | 07:13:57 | 09:14:50 | 11:15:21.15 | 11:15:35.05 | +04:02:15 (35.9%) | 9:55 | 6 (63.8%) | |
55 | MAZEPA Tomasz | 4115 | oławska grupa biegowa | OŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 55 | M 141 | 00:00:22 | 01:29:04 | 03:23:11 | 05:24:53 | 07:26:39 | 09:24:26 | 11:17:00.60 | 11:17:23.20 | +04:04:03 (36.0%) | 9:57 | 6 (63.8%) | |
56 | KIRKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 4108 | Kolega Maćka Oława | OŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 56 | M 142 | 00:00:25 | 01:29:00 | 03:23:08 | 05:24:51 | 07:26:36 | 09:24:21 | 11:16:58.25 | 11:17:23.40 | +04:04:03 (36.0%) | 9:57 | 6 (63.8%) | |
57 | KOWALSKI Maciej | 4194 | LOTOS Running Team | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 57 | M 145 | 00:00:15 | 01:26:01 | 03:19:28 | 05:01:50 | 07:11:38 | 09:22:19 | 11:27:21.95 | 11:27:37.30 | +04:14:17 (37.0%) | 10:06 | 5.9 (62.8%) | |
58 | FRANEK Sebastian | 4020 | WLKP Mountains Ultra | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 58 | M 146 | 00:00:32 | 01:24:01 | 03:21:21 | 05:25:52 | 07:33:03 | 09:42:23 | 11:31:11.70 | 11:31:44.05 | +04:18:24 (37.4%) | 10:09 | 5.9 (62.8%) | |
59 | KOŁODZIEJ Mariusz | 4031 | Triathlon Mietków Team | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 59 | M 148 | 00:00:24 | 01:24:25 | 03:21:15 | 05:24:52 | 07:37:56 | 09:42:46 | 11:33:24.60 | 11:33:49.00 | +04:20:28 (37.5%) | 10:11 | 5.9 (62.8%) | |
60 | DZIDEK Marcin | 4109 | MK-TEAM | JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | 60 | M 152 | 00:00:36 | 01:28:46 | 03:26:58 | 05:21:49 | 07:28:19 | 09:42:40 | 11:36:02.90 | 11:36:39.35 | +04:23:19 (37.8%) | 10:14 | 5.9 (62.8%) | |
61 | POLAKOWSKI Tomasz | 4143 | Biegiem Radom! | RADOM | Masters M - 40 | 61 | M 157 | 00:00:21 | 01:24:04 | 03:15:25 | 05:14:17 | 07:30:47 | 09:35:35 | 11:39:07.95 | 11:39:29.60 | +04:26:09 (38.1%) | 10:16 | 5.8 (61.7%) | |
62 | KRYZA Grzegorz | 4036 | Życie jest piękne | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 62 | M 160 | 00:00:27 | 01:27:32 | 03:35:43 | 05:43:35 | 07:50:43 | 09:50:02 | 11:46:59.85 | 11:47:26.90 | +04:34:06 (38.7%) | 10:23 | 5.8 (61.7%) | |
63 | GALIŃSKI Rafał | 4250 | PARKOSZOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 63 | M 164 | 00:00:28 | 01:28:01 | 03:34:56 | 05:39:06 | 07:50:32 | 10:07:54 | 11:56:58.40 | 11:57:26.50 | +04:44:06 (39.6%) | 10:32 | 5.7 (60.6%) | ||
64 | SPYCHAŁA Marek | 4066 | Nie za daleko | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 64 | M 170 | 00:00:17 | 01:27:45 | 03:33:33 | 05:23:38 | 07:45:02 | 10:00:04 | 12:59:14.30 | 12:59:31.75 | +05:46:11 (44.4%) | 11:27 | 5.2 (55.3%) | |
65 | CAPY Thierry | 4161 | JASZKOTLE | Masters M - 40 | 65 | M 171 | 00:00:17 | 01:27:57 | 03:40:49 | 05:51:47 | 08:08:10 | 10:38:39 | 13:06:36.60 | 13:06:54.40 | +05:53:34 (44.9%) | 11:34 | 5.2 (55.3%) | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||||
AGOSTINI Juan Gustavo | 4270 | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:34:36 DNF | 03:43:48 DNF | 05:28:57 DNF | 07:55:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||||
MORAWSKI Filip | 4166 | MarcinŚwiercTeam | PUSZCZYKOWO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:07:34 DNF | 02:42:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
PŁÓCIENNICZAK Jakub | 4261 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:08:36 DNF | 02:42:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BANERT Adam | 4045 | ARA | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:47 DNF | 03:29:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
STROIŃSKI Wojciech | 4278 | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:31:32 DNF | 03:42:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Total 70 results.