Organizator : | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy „WYSPA”, Gmina Wolin. |
Data : | 2022-09-25 |
Miejsce : | Wolin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 156 |
Wystartowało : | 141 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 141 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Gmina Wolin | Lap 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRYNICKA GRZYB Małgorzata | 78 | MLUKS | TRZEBIATÓW | K30-39 | 00:20:06 | ||
2 | WOLIŃSKA Emilia | 140 | WOLIN | K50-59 | Tak | 00:21:16 | ||
3 | SZEMBEL Julita | 128 | ŻARNOWO | ŻARNOWO | K30-39 | 00:27:46 | ||
4 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Basia | 136 | MRZEŻYNO | K21-29 | 00:21:16 | |||
5 | KOWALSKA Dorota | 73 | KB KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | K50-59 | 00:22:41 | ||
6 | MADEJ Anna | 86 | UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:23:35 | ||
7 | OGRODOWICZ Kasia | 101 | BIEGACZA KAMIEŃ POML | MIĘDZYWODZIE | K30-39 | 00:24:47 | ||
8 | SIDORKIEWICZ Anna | 119 | MIĘDZYWODZIE | K50-59 | 00:23:32 | |||
9 | APERLIŃSKA Patrycja | 3 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:26:30 | |||
10 | JAŃCZAK Bożena | 57 | KLUB BIEGACZA KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | K40-49 | 00:24:08 | ||
11 | ROMAŃSKA Karolina | 114 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K30-39 | 00:22:20 | ||
12 | GRYMUŁA Agnieszka | 44 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K30-39 | 00:22:55 | |||
13 | LEDWOLORZ Katarzyna | 84 | WKURW TEAM PAPRYKARZE | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:24:25 | ||
14 | TYMKÓW Monika | 134 | PRZYBIERNÓW | K40-49 | 00:25:28 | |||
15 | JABŁOŃSKA Elżbieta | 52 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K50-59 | 00:25:50 | ||
16 | MURAWSKA Monika | 95 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:25:40 | ||
17 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | 137 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K30-39 | 00:25:37 | |||
18 | KAZIMIERSKA Żaneta | 68 | PŁOCIN | K50-59 | Tak | 00:23:38 | ||
19 | DRZEWIECKA Agnieszka | 33 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K50-59 | 00:27:54 | ||
20 | STOREK Katarzyna | 126 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K21-29 | 00:23:02 | ||
21 | BANDKOWSKA Małgorzata | 7 | SZCZECIN | K60-69 | 00:27:56 | |||
22 | DOMALEWSKA Teresa | 31 | BIEGACZE | SWINOUJSCIE | K60-69 | 00:26:45 | ||
23 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | 61 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:26:46 | ||
24 | KRÓLAK Beata | 77 | SP8 POLICE | POLICE | K60-69 | 00:26:04 | ||
25 | PEŁKA Agata | 108 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:26:44 | ||
26 | WRÓBLEWSKA Anna | 143 | KLUB BIEGACZA KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | K30-39 | 00:25:23 | ||
27 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA-JANNASZ Kamila | 15 | POLICE | K30-39 | 00:30:49 | |||
28 | CIEMNA Regina | 28 | ŚWINOUJSCIE | K70+ | 00:31:06 | |||
29 | JAKUBIAK Anna | 53 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K50-59 | 00:27:12 | ||
30 | MALINOWSKA Magdalena | 87 | HUSARIA | LUBLIN | K40-49 | 00:29:54 | ||
31 | JASIUCHNA Aleksandra | 60 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K30-39 | 00:27:30 | |||
32 | PACIOREK Wioletta | 106 | MORSY ROSKILDE | BALLERUP | K40-49 | 00:28:27 | ||
33 | BOŚKO Paulina | 19 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:30:41 | |||
34 | GAWROŃSKA Angelika | 158 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K30-39 | 00:30:14 | |||
35 | ELBIŃSKA-KRAWCZUK Monika | 36 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:32:05 | ||
36 | KRAWCZUK Amelia | 76 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K16-20 | 00:32:05 | ||
37 | PASZTOR Anna | 107 | #ZALINIAMETY | KOŁOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:26:25 | ||
38 | DREWNIOK Ewa | 32 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:25:13 | |||
39 | MILEWSKA Edyta | 92 | WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:26:42 | ||
40 | BARSZCZEWSKA Małgorzata | 10 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:30:54 | ||
41 | BURY Marianna | 23 | WYLUZOWANI BIEGACZE | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | K50-59 | 00:30:46 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)