BIEGOWA EKSPEDYCJA FUJI
Organiser : Stowarzyszenie K2 Partners
Date : 2021-06-14
Place : Polska
Distance : 287 km
Registered : 263
Started : 254
Not finished : 55
Finished : 199
On the track : 55
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Individually :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | K-OPEN | M-OPEN
Classification by czasu netto. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MNet
time
Clock
time
Dyst. kmGapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
       
1BUBAK Grzegorz 260TORUŃM-OPEN 1M 1022:32:15.039d 00:48:57287,0+00:00:004:4212,7
2WITCZAK Adam 216M.A.J. CORREREPYSKOWICEM-OPEN 2M 2022:32:27.0116d 01:05:16287,0+00:00:014:4212,7
3WALIGÓRSKI Tomasz 195GDYNIAM-OPEN 3M 3022:33:46.077d 00:57:38287,0+00:01:034:4312,7
4MACHERA Rafał 88KONIECPOLM-OPEN 4M 4023:20:34.0185d 00:49:18287,0+00:48:024:5212,3
5WIRA Mariusz 192BOREK WIELKOPOLSKIM-OPEN 5M 5023:21:15.045d 00:49:13287,0+00:49:004:5212,3
6KAMIŃSKI Kamil 184KAMIŃSKI TEAMLUBINM-OPEN 6M 6023:57:55.0200d 00:23:47287,0+01:25:045:0012,0
7PĘKAŁA Piotr 33SP MANOWO/SOSW KOSZALINKOSZALINM-OPEN 7M 7024:44:06.066d 00:46:08287,0+02:11:595:1011,6
8PAŁKA Tomasz 169CHARSZNICAM-OPEN 8M 8024:48:29.063d 00:49:13287,0+02:16:015:1111,6
9PAŃCZYK Tomasz 163SZCZECINM-OPEN 9M 9024:51:29.0338d 00:28:38287,0+02:19:015:1111,5
10FREILICH Bartosz 257MIERZYNM-OPEN 10M 10024:52:59.062d 00:54:01287,0+02:20:045:1211,5
11AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub 227DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAMŚLĘZAM-OPEN 11M 11025:09:08.029d 01:02:00287,0+02:36:595:1511,4
12WIDERKIEWICZ Maciej 121KOWALEM-OPEN 12M 12025:35:36.0197d 00:26:31287,0+03:03:025:2111,2
13TUMIEL Daniel 117CALCATERRA SPORT ASDROMAM-OPEN 13M 13026:19:38.077d 03:20:14287,0+03:47:025:3010,9
14RYMER Wojciech 161WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWYPUCICEM-OPEN 14M 14026:25:25.0109d 00:42:53287,0+03:53:015:3110,9
15SPLONSKOWSKI Krzysztof 2SZCZECINM-OPEN 15M 15026:53:49.043d 01:30:05287,0+04:21:035:3710,7
16JANCZAK Marek 199RADOMM-OPEN 16M 16027:03:12.0232d 00:56:08287,0+04:31:005:3910,6
17MALIARENKO Serhii 225OSIEM-OPEN 17M 17027:04:27.0245d 01:18:13287,0+04:32:015:3910,6
18SACHARSKI Bartłomiej 7SZCZECINM-OPEN 18M 18027:04:44.052d 01:50:23287,0+04:32:035:3910,6
19KUZIEMSKI Piotr 159BRZEGM-OPEN 19M 19027:19:56.0135d 00:28:50287,0+04:47:045:4210,5
20WÓJTOWICZ Marcin 45MYSŁOWICEM-OPEN 20M 20027:28:25.080d 01:27:27287,0+04:56:015:4410,4
21WAHN Przemysław 61SZCZECINM-OPEN 21M 21027:38:28.084d 00:33:33287,0+05:06:015:4610,4
22RACINOWSKI Marcin 212SZCZECINM-OPEN 22M 22027:49:26.063d 00:41:45287,0+05:17:015:4910,3
23GŁOWACKI Dominik 202TIGER FIGHT CLUBINOWROCŁAWM-OPEN 23M 23028:08:20.0328d 00:39:44287,0+05:36:015:5210,2
24WOJTANIS Magdalena 9SPCTORUŃK-OPEN 1K 1028:39:27.015d 02:22:03287,0+06:07:015:5910,0
25BIAŁAS Konrad 203WARSZAWAM-OPEN 24M 24028:44:38.0296d 00:56:56287,0+06:12:026:0010,0
26MAKOWSKI Adam 112WARSZAWAM-OPEN 25M 25028:57:27.0202d 00:24:17287,0+06:25:016:039,9
27ROSŁAŃ Krzysztof 151SZCZECINM-OPEN 26M 26029:21:32.0214d 00:40:39287,0+06:49:026:089,8
28RASAŁA Piotr 102BYTOMM-OPEN 27M 27029:26:06.0204d 00:22:44287,0+06:53:596:099,8
29SIWEK Magdalena 172BEZRZECZEK-OPEN 2K 2029:31:15.0199d 00:30:59287,0+06:59:006:109,7
30SOBCZYK Tomasz 213GÓRKA SOBOCKAM-OPEN 28M 28029:42:37.069d 00:17:51287,0+07:10:026:129,7
31SKIBA Kamila 190CHEŁMK-OPEN 3K 3029:56:48.089d 00:20:15287,0+07:24:036:159,6
32KOZŁOWSKA Mariola 52MARKOWI BIEGACZEMARKIK-OPEN 4K 4030:07:39.0129d 00:37:21287,0+07:35:026:179,5
33CHABIŃSKI Artur 219SZCZECINM-OPEN 29M 29030:14:28.0295d 00:46:07287,0+07:42:016:199,5
34KARCZEWSKI Mariusz 1GRYFICEM-OPEN 30M 30030:18:33.080d 00:40:55287,0+07:46:026:209,5
35DUDEK Dariusz 22GRANICZNAM-OPEN 31M 31030:23:41.047d 01:04:55287,0+07:51:036:219,4
36WOŹNIAK Mariusz 47GRÓJECM-OPEN 32M 32030:27:53.076d 00:44:08287,0+07:55:046:229,4
37TURCZYŃSKI Sebastian 138WROCŁAWM-OPEN 33M 33030:43:34.0296d 00:56:52287,0+08:11:026:259,3
38SITARZ Ryszard 249I KLINIKA PSYCHIATRIILUBLINM-OPEN 34M 34030:43:52.069d 01:01:10287,0+08:11:046:259,3
39WYRWAS Tadeusz 193ŁOMŻAM-OPEN 35M 35030:47:51.053d 01:39:21287,0+08:15:046:269,3
40BILSKI Sławek 165SKS HUSARIAMIERZYNM-OPEN 36M 36030:48:43.0132d 00:55:38287,0+08:16:036:269,3
41PODKAŃSKI Krzysztof 20INOWROCŁAWM-OPEN 37M 37031:02:09.022d 01:20:04287,0+08:29:596:299,2
42KONIKOWSKI Daniel 133WILKI MORSKIESZCZECINM-OPEN 38M 38031:06:30.0463d 00:28:16287,0+08:34:026:309,2
43DĄBROWSKI Szymon 206SZCZECINM-OPEN 39M 39032:12:18.0196d 02:01:29287,0+09:40:006:438,9
44SROCZYŃSKI Maciej 182ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIEM-OPEN 40M 40032:43:39.0127d 01:19:50287,0+10:11:026:508,8
45ROSŁAŃ Aneta 152SZCZECINK-OPEN 5K 5033:21:54.0256d 00:35:11287,0+10:49:046:588,6
46ARASZKIEWICZ Patryk 180SZCZECINM-OPEN 41M 41033:28:30.0294d 00:28:41287,0+10:56:026:598,6
47ORLON Barbara 17SZCZECIN GRYFUSSZCZECINK-OPEN 6K 6033:37:33.0197d 00:34:40287,0+11:05:027:018,5
48GRYGIELEWICZ Leszek 36BEZRZECZEM-OPEN 42M 42034:14:12.072d 00:29:45287,0+11:42:007:098,4
49ZAHORSKI Rafał 48OLEŚNICAM-OPEN 43M 43034:51:20.0332d 01:30:06287,0+12:19:017:178,2
50KOZIOŁ Piotr 57KRAKÓWM-OPEN 44M 44034:52:21.0135d 00:40:42287,0+12:20:017:178,2
51PTASZYŃSKA Agnieszka 21SZCZECINK-OPEN 7K 7035:15:58.046d 01:30:46287,0+12:43:047:228,1
52LEWSZYK Anna 157SZCZECINK-OPEN 8K 8035:27:56.0283d 00:25:25287,0+12:55:047:248,1
53WIKTORSKI Sebastian 3SKARBIMIERZYCEM-OPEN 45M 45035:39:27.0211d 00:30:49287,0+13:07:017:278,0
54GŁOWACKI Marcin 201TIGER FIGHT CLUBINOWROCŁAWM-OPEN 46M 46035:50:26.070d 00:22:58287,0+13:18:017:298,0
55KOWALCZUK Dariusz 230LUBLINM-OPEN 47M 47036:05:16.058d 00:15:18287,0+13:33:007:328,0
56ZNOWIEC Renata 97KRAKÒWK-OPEN 9K 9036:05:28.0460d 00:26:55287,0+13:33:017:328,0
57CIACHLA Matylda 143POLICEK-OPEN 10K 10036:07:30.0225d 00:35:15287,0+13:35:027:337,9
58PACIOREK Marek 54POPOWO-LETNISKOM-OPEN 48M 48036:28:08.042d 02:05:00287,0+13:55:597:377,9
59SURDACKI Jerzy 87DRUŻYNA SZPIKUGRYFINOM-OPEN 49M 49036:28:25.044d 01:02:58287,0+13:56:017:377,9
60SEMENIUK Igor 131SZCZECINM-OPEN 50M 50036:59:36.043d 00:29:40287,0+14:27:027:447,8
61GAWEŁ Mikołaj 162BBL BARLINEKBARLINEKM-OPEN 51M 51037:00:17.0114d 00:38:30287,0+14:28:007:447,8
62KORAL Jakub 86KLUB FITNESS ZDROFITWARSZAWAM-OPEN 52M 52037:13:16.091d 07:16:11287,0+14:41:007:467,7
63DRABOWICZ Andrzej 209NO NAMEPIŁAM-OPEN 53M 53037:16:01.0146d 00:54:41287,0+14:43:597:477,7
64KAMIŃSKA Magdalena 247PUM SZCZECINSZCZECINK-OPEN 11K 11037:37:11.093d 01:13:41287,0+15:05:007:517,6
65MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana 32WOŁCZKOWOK-OPEN 12K 12037:56:50.044d 03:37:35287,0+15:24:047:557,6
66WĄSIATYCZ Iwona 129BARANOWOK-OPEN 13K 13038:05:00.0152d 00:42:04287,0+15:32:597:577,5
67ANDRUCH Arkadiusz 234SZCZECINM-OPEN 54M 54038:49:24.091d 01:11:02287,0+16:17:018:067,4
68PRUSZANOW Marcin 37KB HERMES GRYFINOGRYFINOM-OPEN 55M 55038:52:53.085d 00:57:39287,0+16:20:048:077,4
69DZIKIEL Beata 96BABKI Z KLASĄGŁOGÓWK-OPEN 14K 14039:11:06.031d 00:29:28287,0+16:38:598:117,3
70WŁODARCZAK Paweł 100SZCZECINM-OPEN 56M 56039:37:35.026d 02:13:26287,0+17:05:028:177,2
71CHROBOCINSKI Daniel 136ŻÓŁWIE W GALOPIESZCZECINM-OPEN 57M 57039:44:23.0460d 01:31:25287,0+17:12:018:187,2
72HYLLA Mateusz 179TARNÓW OPOLSKIM-OPEN 58M 58039:51:33.0130d 01:21:17287,0+17:19:028:197,2
73KONIKOWSKA Julia 134SZCZECINK-OPEN 15K 15039:54:38.0126d 00:30:45287,0+17:22:028:207,2
74GÓRSKA Dorota 240BEZRZECZEK-OPEN 16K 16040:07:32.049d 02:08:06287,0+17:35:028:237,2
75ZEMANKIEWICZ Łukasz 146KANAŁ 6 AMSZCZECINM-OPEN 59M 59040:09:36.0164d 00:45:37287,0+17:37:028:237,1
76KORBA Ewald 176TURZA ŚLĄSKAM-OPEN 60M 60040:10:01.067d 00:41:05287,0+17:37:598:237,1
77KORBA Krzysztof 174TURZA ŚLĄSKAM-OPEN 61M 61040:25:09.0146d 00:35:51287,0+17:52:598:277,1
78PAPROCKI Marcin 8TEAM K2DOŁUJEM-OPEN 62M 62040:49:14.0106d 01:30:18287,0+18:17:008:327,0
79NOWAK Marcin 200BOREK WLKP.M-OPEN 63M 63041:16:08.065d 01:17:26287,0+18:43:598:377,0
80SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka 207PKO BANK POLSKIWYSZKÓWK-OPEN 17K 17041:17:48.0189d 01:03:44287,0+18:45:038:386,9
81JAWORSKA Katarzyna 44SZCZECINK-OPEN 18K 18041:20:17.0339d 00:42:16287,0+18:48:008:386,9
82PAKMUR Michal 167SŁUPSKM-OPEN 64M 64041:41:25.0134d 00:47:09287,0+19:09:018:426,9
83BATOR Zbigniew 224WARSZAWAM-OPEN 65M 65041:42:29.032d 01:13:45287,0+19:10:018:436,9
84KURKOWIAK Agnieszka 123POZNAŃK-OPEN 19K 19041:44:12.0175d 00:28:13287,0+19:12:008:436,9
85BOGUSŁAWSKI Rafał 34SZCZECINM-OPEN 66M 66041:45:17.0116d 00:55:41287,0+19:13:008:436,9
86SABAT Katarzyna 68WROCŁAWK-OPEN 20K 20041:46:56.093d 01:27:19287,0+19:14:048:446,9
87WILK Dariusz 214MARKIM-OPEN 67M 67041:53:31.016d 01:09:15287,0+19:21:028:456,9
88BAŃKA Mariusz 168LUBLINM-OPEN 68M 68041:56:58.063d 01:53:43287,0+19:24:048:466,8
89BUDNICKI Grzegorz 164SZCZECINM-OPEN 69M 69042:02:32.0157d 00:51:47287,0+19:30:028:476,8
90DZIAŁAŃSKI Przemysław 76KRAKÓWM-OPEN 70M 70042:07:10.0113d 01:27:44287,0+19:35:008:486,8
91NOWICKA Patrycja 79UKS ATLASPRZEŹMIEROWOK-OPEN 21K 21042:35:10.0281d 00:31:04287,0+20:03:008:546,7
92DZIEDZIC Józef 46ZABIEGANY WOŁOMINWOŁOMINM-OPEN 71M 71042:36:43.036d 01:51:48287,0+20:04:038:546,7
93FLIS Grzegorz 239BOGATYNIAM-OPEN 72M 72042:37:38.047d 00:48:56287,0+20:05:028:546,7
94BRZOZOWSKI Adam 232SZCZECINM-OPEN 73M 73042:58:01.081d 00:54:02287,0+20:25:598:586,7
95SIWAK Łukasz 51SZCZECINM-OPEN 74M 74043:05:10.046d 00:24:30287,0+20:33:009:006,7
96WEŁPA Adrian 122DOLICEM-OPEN 75M 75043:23:21.0360d 01:21:09287,0+20:51:019:046,6
97NOWAK Tadeusz 72KATOWICEM-OPEN 76M 76044:02:58.0157d 00:53:28287,0+21:30:049:126,5
98MUCHA Patryk 246I KLINIKA PSYCHIATRIIŁÓDŹM-OPEN 77M 77044:24:20.021d 02:37:22287,0+21:52:019:176,5
99SZOJDA Paulina 63VIKING TRAINING CENTERTYCHYK-OPEN 22K 22044:32:20.0175d 00:38:48287,0+22:00:019:186,4
100MURAWSKI Przemysław 204WARSZAWAM-OPEN 78M 78044:38:24.028d 01:48:49287,0+22:06:019:196,4
101BOHATYREWICZ Patryk 222SZCZECINM-OPEN 79M 79045:11:16.0122d 01:18:50287,0+22:39:009:266,4
102ZAKRZEWSKA Kasia 116WARSZAWAK-OPEN 23K 23045:15:02.0100d 01:02:00287,0+22:42:599:276,3
103KAWCZYŃSKI Maciej 156RAZ SZCZECINSZCZECINM-OPEN 80M 80045:28:09.0191d 00:32:41287,0+22:55:599:306,3
104OGRODNIK Bogusław 223POLISH OGRODNIK TEAMWROCŁAWM-OPEN 81M 81045:38:20.066d 02:02:18287,0+23:06:019:326,3
105MUCHA Grzegorz 120KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN "KACHI"ŁÓDŹM-OPEN 82M 82046:04:28.018d 02:37:54287,0+23:32:019:376,2
106ANIELSKA Anna 166KARLINOK-OPEN 24K 24046:27:00.091d 00:39:08287,0+23:54:599:426,2
107ANDREJCZUK Wiatek 238KLEOSINM-OPEN 83M 83046:31:13.076d 00:26:12287,0+23:59:009:436,2
108DE LEHENSTEIN-FILIP Konrad 85LUMINISKRAKÓWM-OPEN 84M 84048:17:50.0243d 00:32:23287,0+25:45:0410:055,9
109MICHALSKI Marcin 185GDAŃSKM-OPEN 85M 85049:07:51.0118d 00:30:18287,0+26:35:0410:165,8
110CHROBOCIŃSKA Elżbieta 137ŻÓŁWIE W GALOPIESZCZECINK-OPEN 25K 25049:14:11.0330d 01:36:10287,0+26:42:0010:175,8
111PRZYBYLAK Paweł 210LESZNOM-OPEN 86M 86049:20:25.059d 00:18:40287,0+26:48:0110:185,8
112TARARUJ Edyta 154TEAM PKO BANK POLSKIWARSZAWAK-OPEN 26K 26049:34:58.0177d 01:06:01287,0+27:02:0410:215,8
113WOJTAT Halina 155KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSISZCZECINK-OPEN 27K 27050:06:43.092d 01:03:30287,0+27:34:0310:285,7
114KLUJ Bogusław 111BIEGAM DLA SANDRY I ROBERTAZAKRĘTM-OPEN 87M 87050:17:38.025d 02:37:19287,0+27:45:0210:305,7
115LITWINCZUK Gabriel 95OLKUSZBIEGA.PLKLUCZEM-OPEN 88M 88051:50:58.041d 02:15:53287,0+29:18:0410:505,5
116BARTOSIŃSKI Piotr 188TIME50SZCZECINM-OPEN 89M 89051:53:26.038d 01:11:18287,0+29:21:0110:505,5
117MIERZWA Adrian 31OSTROŁĘKAM-OPEN 90M 90052:18:40.021d 03:35:58287,0+29:46:0310:565,5
118PIETRUSZKA Sławomir 50RAZ SZCZECINSZCZECINM-OPEN 91M 91052:19:57.038d 02:35:34287,0+29:47:0410:565,5
119BODNARCZUK Iwona 30BEZRZECZEK-OPEN 28K 28054:46:19.058d 00:34:29287,0+32:14:0011:275,2
120PŁUSA Adam 177WROCŁAWM-OPEN 92M 92055:10:19.0317d 00:31:23287,0+32:38:0011:325,2
121DROŻDŻEWSKI Jarosław 60ŁÓDŹM-OPEN 93M 93055:57:14.0333d 00:36:01287,0+33:25:0011:415,1
122OKRÓJ Dawid 67WARSZAWAM-OPEN 94M 94056:54:24.0104d 00:47:40287,0+34:22:0111:535,0
123DZIADEK Krzysztof 126SZCZECINEKM-OPEN 95M 95057:13:44.0287d 00:36:41287,0+34:41:0311:575,0
124ROSIŃSKA Karolina 142TANOWOK-OPEN 29K 29057:23:24.0225d 00:39:22287,0+34:51:0111:595,0
125PIERNICKI Zbigniew 233SZCZECINM-OPEN 96M 96057:31:37.033d 00:42:02287,0+34:59:0212:015,0
126KOBYLNIK Agata 10TEAM K2SZCZECINK-OPEN 30K 30057:31:51.0147d 00:55:52287,0+34:59:0412:015,0
127KAŁOWSKA Alicja 53OTWOCKK-OPEN 31K 31057:46:37.064d 03:03:27287,0+35:14:0212:045,0
128SOROKA Karolina 255SZCZECINK-OPEN 32K 32057:48:08.0106d 02:21:07287,0+35:15:5912:055,0
129RAJCZYK-PAPROCKA Anna 205DOŁUJEK-OPEN 33K 33058:01:37.0243d 01:55:53287,0+35:29:0212:074,9
130PIĄTEK Bartosz 115POZNAŃM-OPEN 97M 97058:20:47.0135d 02:51:34287,0+35:48:0312:114,9
131BRZEZIŃSKI Piotr 147SZCZECINM-OPEN 98M 98058:27:25.0126d 01:02:53287,0+35:55:0112:134,9
132JANCZARSKA-BERGEL Katarzyna 58KRAKÓWK-OPEN 34K 34058:30:19.052d 09:06:51287,0+35:58:0012:134,9
133LITWINIAK Izabela 40GOLENIÓWK-OPEN 35K 35058:43:35.0187d 02:34:15287,0+36:11:0212:164,9
134HAMIK Adam 25HAMTARIXBIERUNM-OPEN 99M 99059:22:47.0270d 01:00:59287,0+36:50:0312:244,8
135KLUCZYK-CZARNECKA Dominika 196MALBORKSZCZECINK-OPEN 36K 36059:35:18.0145d 00:47:54287,0+37:03:0012:274,8
136KROK Krzysztof 43NIEZRZESZONYMUSZYNAM-OPEN 100M 100059:39:21.054d 01:23:00287,0+37:07:0112:284,8
137MUSKAŁA Mateusz 73SOSNOWIECM-OPEN 101M 101059:48:19.0140d 00:28:07287,0+37:16:0012:304,8
138SZYMKOWIAK Natalia 191DOPIEWOK-OPEN 37K 37059:52:50.0329d 00:29:35287,0+37:20:0412:314,8
139CZEKALIŃSKA Edyta 80OŁOBOKK-OPEN 38K 38060:05:41.0206d 00:17:19287,0+37:33:0312:334,8
140BIELIŃSKA Elżbieta 107NOWA KARCZMAK-OPEN 39K 39060:20:04.089d 00:12:39287,0+37:47:5912:364,8
141KRAUZE Sylwia 119KRAKÓWK-OPEN 40K 40060:23:16.093d 01:33:38287,0+37:51:0012:374,8
142MORAWSKI Piotr 56OTWOCKM-OPEN 102M 102060:46:43.037d 01:09:35287,0+38:14:0312:424,7
143BIELECKI Łukasz 140WARSZAWAM-OPEN 103M 103061:42:01.0269d 01:21:18287,0+39:09:5912:534,7
144FRUBA Karina 92STOPA SŁUPSK / KORONA SZCZECINREDZIKOWOK-OPEN 41K 41062:44:26.041d 00:32:11287,0+40:12:0113:064,6
145SIWEK Piotr 173BEZRZECZEM-OPEN 104M 104063:56:02.0216d 02:20:28287,0+41:23:5913:214,5
146GRÜTZNER Victoria 70LUBLINIECK-OPEN 42K 42064:17:40.0284d 01:12:49287,0+41:45:0313:264,5
147LEMAŃSKI Andrzej 124SZCZECINM-OPEN 105M 105065:01:05.0115d 00:41:48287,0+42:28:5913:354,4
148STOLARZEWSKA Maria 98WROCŁAWK-OPEN 43K 43065:01:55.030d 01:57:14287,0+42:29:0413:354,4
149KURASIŃSKA Dorota 16SZCZECINK-OPEN 44K 44065:11:50.0140d 00:24:30287,0+42:39:0413:374,4
150STEFANICKI Marek 26ŚWINOUJŚCIEM-OPEN 106M 106065:22:01.052d 01:25:25287,0+42:49:5913:394,4
151GRZESZCZUK Mieczysław 114SZCZECINM-OPEN 107M 107065:35:07.047d 00:52:08287,0+43:02:5913:424,4
152SAKOWSKA Aneta 12MARATONKA GRAJEWOWARSZAWAK-OPEN 45K 45066:51:01.0185d 02:05:09287,0+44:18:5913:584,3
153OSSOWSKA Marzena 220SZCZECINK-OPEN 46K 46066:57:01.099d 01:13:26287,0+44:24:5913:594,3
154DREKO Bartłomiej 252SZCZECINM-OPEN 108M 108067:03:19.093d 00:52:35287,0+44:31:0014:014,3
155ŁUTOWICZ Gabriela 35SZCZECINK-OPEN 47K 47067:03:50.066d 00:53:24287,0+44:31:0414:014,3
156GRAPATYN Piotr 237BYDGOSZCZ NA STARTBYDGOSZCZM-OPEN 109M 109067:07:10.079d 01:10:10287,0+44:35:0014:014,3
157DRAB Daria 139WARSZAWAK-OPEN 48K 48067:07:30.0216d 01:28:55287,0+44:35:0214:014,3
158MUSIAŁ Paweł 13WARSZAWAM-OPEN 110M 110067:30:33.037d 01:20:13287,0+44:58:0214:064,3
159KOZIEŁ Jacek 24GRYFINOM-OPEN 111M 111067:33:48.0161d 00:57:46287,0+45:01:0314:074,2
160KUCHARCZYK Kaśka 4TEAM K2SZCZECINK-OPEN 49K 49067:52:55.0292d 01:56:01287,0+45:20:0414:114,2
161MACULEWICZ Łukasz 28GRUPA POLMOTORSZCZECINM-OPEN 112M 112068:27:35.0188d 00:23:35287,0+45:55:0214:184,2
162KULCZAK Paweł 19BRODOWOM-OPEN 113M 113068:32:28.078d 01:38:49287,0+46:00:0114:194,2
163GENDA Jadwiga 189SZCZECINK-OPEN 50K 50069:10:11.038d 01:14:10287,0+46:38:0014:274,1
164KASPRZAK Magda 6MIERZYNK-OPEN 51K 51070:02:18.0300d 05:10:14287,0+47:30:0014:384,1
165ADAMCZYK Kamila 23SZCZECINK-OPEN 52K 52070:41:22.0139d 00:45:34287,0+48:09:0114:464,1
166ANTOŃCZAK Łukasz 145BORSUKILUBIESZEWOM-OPEN 114M 114070:58:09.0168d 01:36:02287,0+48:25:5914:504,0
167KNAPIK Maciej 109KRAKÓWM-OPEN 115M 115071:48:46.040d 05:25:05287,0+49:16:0315:004,0
168HALAREWICZ Joanna 149GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIK-OPEN 53K 53072:35:12.0225d 02:33:08287,0+50:03:0015:104,0
169HAŁAS Renata 27SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘMIĘDZYWODZIEK-OPEN 54K 54072:45:17.0140d 00:54:31287,0+50:13:0015:123,9
170MARENDZIAK Aneta 198CZŁAPIĄCY WE WŁASNYM TEMPIESZCZECINK-OPEN 55K 55072:48:25.093d 01:34:29287,0+50:16:0115:133,9
171TOKARZ Dominik 81ENERGY OŚWIĘCIMOŚWIĘCIMM-OPEN 116M 116073:22:49.064d 00:41:28287,0+50:50:0315:203,9
172PAJEWSKA-PATYNA Mirka 148SZCZECINK-OPEN 56K 56073:59:47.079d 01:27:22287,0+51:27:0315:283,9
173WĄSIK Rafał 11#WĄSIKITEAMSŁOMNIKIM-OPEN 117M 117074:14:46.091d 02:01:45287,0+51:42:0315:313,9
174WĄSIK Gabriela 171#WĄSIKITEAMSŁOMNIKIK-OPEN 57K 57074:49:07.0173d 01:46:07287,0+52:16:5915:383,8
175KROKER Rafał 59WARSZAWAM-OPEN 118M 118075:19:02.0106d 00:37:45287,0+52:46:5915:443,8
176MAJ Justyna 71ORZESZEK-OPEN 58K 58076:00:00.070d 06:00:00287,0+53:27:5915:533,8
177MARENDZIAK Jarosław 197CZŁAPIĄCY WE WŁASNYM TEMPIESZCZECINM-OPEN 119M 119076:26:57.092d 01:33:39287,0+53:54:0415:583,8
178WITKOWSKA Agnieszka 14WARSZAWAK-OPEN 59K 59078:04:07.0205d 00:25:09287,0+55:31:5916:193,7
179MACENOWICZ Eryk 101PIASECZNOM-OPEN 120M 120079:10:05.0340d 01:30:59287,0+56:37:5916:333,6
180SZAJKOWSKI Stanisław 241WARSZAWAM-OPEN 121M 121079:19:04.059d 01:36:04287,0+56:46:5916:343,6
181JAMROŻY Honorata 158TORUŃK-OPEN 60K 60079:49:04.0239d 00:41:11287,0+57:16:5916:413,6
182MADEJ Dominika 160KRAKÓWK-OPEN 61K 61079:53:06.0265d 01:22:28287,0+57:20:5916:423,6
183BAŃKA Ryszarda 250LUBLINK-OPEN 62K 62080:49:23.0149d 01:12:58287,0+58:17:0116:533,6
184OŻAROWSKA Patrycja 64WIĄZÓWK-OPEN 63K 63081:19:09.0117d 03:53:26287,0+58:46:5917:003,5
185RAKOCZY Małgorzata 226SZCZECINK-OPEN 64K 64081:31:47.0247d 00:39:28287,0+58:59:0317:023,5
186WIERZGAŁA Iwona 106STRZENIÓWKAK-OPEN 65K 65082:22:37.087d 00:39:52287,0+59:50:0217:133,5
187KUPIS Katarzyna 5TEAM K2WARZYMICEK-OPEN 66K 66082:27:34.0183d 00:26:18287,0+59:55:0217:143,5
188JAROCHA Dorota 150SZCZECINK-OPEN 67K 67083:21:42.0150d 00:45:14287,0+60:49:0317:253,4
189GAŁUSZKA Agnieszka 39POLICEK-OPEN 68K 68084:32:52.0278d 01:43:36287,0+62:00:0417:403,4
190SZAJKOWSKA Ewa 141WARSZAWAK-OPEN 69K 69084:35:12.020d 02:11:31287,0+62:03:0017:413,4
191MARTYNIUK Izabela 183STRZELCE OPOLSKIEK-OPEN 70K 70087:02:46.0147d 01:24:48287,0+64:30:0318:113,3
192MAKOWSKA Joanna 69PABIANICEK-OPEN 71K 71090:36:09.0402d 01:06:45287,0+68:03:5918:563,2
193NOWICKA Katarzyna 15SZCZECINK-OPEN 72K 72092:11:16.0379d 00:21:35287,0+69:39:0019:163,1
194KACZMAREK Joanna 18SZCZECINK-OPEN 73K 73094:27:02.0440d 00:40:27287,0+71:54:5919:443,0
195KUPIS Krzysztof 99WARZYMICEM-OPEN 122M 122096:11:09.0114d 01:10:17287,0+73:38:5920:063,0
196KAWIORSKI Patryk 42SZCZECINM-OPEN 123M 123096:18:58.0313d 01:59:43287,0+73:46:0420:083,0
197DMOCHOWSKA Hanna 181SZCZECINK-OPEN 74K 74149:18:00.098d 01:04:20287,0+126:45:531:121,9
198OLECH Bogusław 127NIEZRZESZONYPRZECŁAWM-OPEN 124M 124245:49:03.061d 04:13:14287,0+223:16:551:231,2
199KANECKA Monika 194TONBRIDGEK-OPEN 75K 75258:29:00.052d 05:17:21287,0+235:56:554:021,1
200FORMA Alicja 245LUBLINK-OPEN 76K 76047:21:44.0186d 01:08:52273,7+24:49:0310:225,8
201ROSZKIEWICZ Ewelina 221ZAMIENIEK-OPEN 77K 77058:28:23.0333d 00:51:10271,5+35:56:0112:554,6
202KUŹNIAR Krzysztof 118SĘKOWAM-OPEN 125M 125029:43:05.0481d 00:40:12263,4+07:10:596:468,9
203KOWALSKI Adam 248GDANSKM-OPEN 126M 126024:37:56.042d 01:36:52255,3+02:05:045:4710,4
204GIERUS Ilona 254WROCŁAWK-OPEN 78K 78065:56:39.0113d 07:00:06223,9+43:24:0217:403,4
205BARTYZEL Beata 41KRAKÓWK-OPEN 79K 79025:41:02.0395d 01:00:14220,8+03:08:596:588,6
206KARAPKA Aleksandra 110ZIELONA GÓRAK-OPEN 80K 80023:56:55.0378d 01:39:11220,5+01:24:046:309,2
207GIERASIMOWICZ Anna 170MIRKÓWK-OPEN 81K 81030:04:17.0272d 00:36:34214,3+07:32:008:257,1
208RUDNIK-MIJAL Małgorzata 236ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIESZCZECINK-OPEN 82K 82035:35:34.0222d 00:31:51212,2+13:03:0210:036,0
209STANIECKI Krzysztof 94STANTEAMOBORNIKIM-OPEN 127M 127041:14:31.0490d 00:30:58210,3+18:42:0211:455,1
210WIERCIOCH Weronika 77SZCZAWNICAK-OPEN 83K 83054:18:05.098d 00:48:16209,5+31:45:5915:333,9
211ANDRUSZKO Stefan 108SWA_TEAMOŚWIĘCIMM-OPEN 128M 128020:17:01.0505d 00:38:20204,9+5:5610,1
212PREUSS Friederike 259PASEWALKK-OPEN 84K 84018:58:19.073d 01:02:48202,8+5:3610,7
213BYDŁOWSKI Patryk 218SZCZECINM-OPEN 129M 129023:37:55.0264d 01:06:36198,2+01:05:047:098,4
214BOROWIECKA Joanna 104SZCZECINK-OPEN 85K 85044:04:36.0336d 02:02:00180,1+21:32:0214:414,1
215SAWICKA Ilona 231SZCZECINK-OPEN 86K 86041:47:18.0272d 00:52:04177,4+19:15:0014:084,2
216BŁACHNO Małgorzata 93SKAŁAK-OPEN 87K 87023:54:18.0301d 01:31:01175,4+01:22:008:107,3
217MIJAL Przemysław 235ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIESZCZECINM-OPEN 130M 130026:22:37.0240d 00:44:00174,4+03:50:029:046,6
218CHARLETTE Hanna 132WELLINGBOROUGHK-OPEN 88K 88033:43:42.0389d 00:32:38166,7+11:11:0312:084,9
219POWĄZKA-OPRYSZEK Joanna 84KRAKÓWK-OPEN 89K 89026:29:50.0324d 00:28:26160,4+03:57:049:546,1
220TURKIEWICZ Krzysztof 258SZCZECINM-OPEN 131M 131014:29:54.063d 00:51:41148,6+5:5110,2
221SZWEDOWICZ Konrad 229SZCZECINM-OPEN 132M 132032:25:34.0302d 00:56:00147,1+09:53:0213:134,5
222CZECH Mateusz 55JÓZEFOSŁAWM-OPEN 133M 133013:07:09.0231d 00:25:08145,5+5:2411,1
223MYSZKOWSKA Julia 128LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKACZERWIONKAK-OPEN 90K 90033:58:58.0427d 03:48:47143,8+11:26:0414:104,2
224RUDKO Monika 253SZCZECINK-OPEN 91K 91028:54:24.0119d 00:17:19135,2+06:22:0112:494,7
225KLITYŃSKA Agnieszka 29DOBRAK-OPEN 92K 92025:19:50.0299d 01:15:03125,0+02:47:0412:094,9
226JURCZYK Adam 178POLMOTORSZCZECINM-OPEN 134M 134020:35:29.0372d 00:43:24123,8+9:586,0
227DOBROWOLSKI Piotr 125OLSZEWNICA STARAM-OPEN 135M 135014:01:09.0437d 00:18:24115,5+7:168,2
228ZAJC Agnieszka 49WARSZAWAK-OPEN 93K 93029:44:35.0448d 00:48:58109,1+07:12:0216:213,7
229SOBOLEWSKA Agata 144EXTREME WOLFSZCZECINK-OPEN 94K 94015:43:42.0188d 00:47:36108,9+8:396,9
230WOJTASIŃSKA Małgorzata 130GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIK-OPEN 95K 95017:32:31.0356d 00:24:35107,8+9:456,1
231SKOMIAŁ Artur 90WARSZAWAM-OPEN 136M 136012:59:42.0426d 00:45:23106,4+7:198,2
232OSZCZĘDŁOWSKI Paweł 244OŻARÓWM-OPEN 137M 137022:54:53.0214d 01:26:07104,2+00:22:0413:114,5
233KECAJ Viorel 251PAN SZCZUPAKSZCZECINM-OPEN 138M 138010:16:28.0162d 00:15:0091,2+6:458,9
234POPIOŁEK Paweł 113ZAMOŚĆM-OPEN 139M 139004:49:30.027d 00:42:0483,4+3:2817,3
235WITAS Aneta 261WARSZAWAK-OPEN 96K 96007:25:56.042d 04:28:0378,3+5:4110,5
236TARCZYLUK Agnieszka 105WARSZAWAK-OPEN 97K 97012:10:44.0321d 00:41:3776,8+9:306,3
237KOZŁOWSKI Witold 175WARSZAWAM-OPEN 140M 140011:27:08.031d 00:34:2374,8+9:116,5
238KAZAŃSKA Katarzyna 263LUBLINK-OPEN 98K 98018:18:36.034d 01:04:4360,2+18:143,3
239DURAJ Patrycja 89KRAKÓWK-OPEN 99K 99015:00:59.064d 01:17:2459,7+15:054,0
240SOBCZYK Agnieszka 215PRUSYK-OPEN 100K 100009:44:04.0355d 02:04:5446,8+12:284,8
241GURGACZ Artur 242SZCZECINM-OPEN 141M 141010:16:30.086d 01:21:0446,6+13:134,5
242GURGACZ Elżbieta 243SZCZECINK-OPEN 101K 101027:30:58.0108d 00:10:0641,2+04:58:0440:041,5
243LASKOWSKI Paweł 78WOLA RAKOWAM-OPEN 142M 142024:10:21.029d 06:57:3332,0+01:38:0145:191,3
244NOWICKA Wioleta 256GRYFINOK-OPEN 102K 102007:52:56.022d 00:51:0330,7+15:243,9
245KRUGIOLKA Renata 38AKTYWNIE W PNIEWACHPNIEWYK-OPEN 103K 103003:19:30.084d 00:43:0328,3+7:028,5
246ŁABUZ Ewa 91KRAKÓWK-OPEN 104K 104003:48:49.050d 00:51:1827,7+8:157,3
247KRZEŚNIOWSKI Marcin 217ROWEROWY ZAŁOMSZCZECINM-OPEN 143M 143001:20:05.066d 00:37:2416,0+5:0012,0
248WOJTOL Oliwia 66BYTOMK-OPEN 105K 105001:20:45.00d 01:20:4514,3+5:3810,6
249BOREK Róża 262ZPSBSZCZECINK-OPEN 106K 106004:25:57.06d 00:58:1611,3+23:322,5
250SIWEK Agata 74WROCŁAWK-OPEN 107K 107003:48:47.03d 00:47:459,0+25:252,4
251KICZKA Joanna 62BRWINÓWK-OPEN 108K 108001:55:39.00d 01:55:398,8+13:084,6
252SOBAŃSKI Kamil 153POLICEM-OPEN 144M 144000:33:44.00d 00:33:447,0+4:4712,5
253JANUSZKIEWICZ Arek 65OŁAWAM-OPEN 145M 145000:45:59.02d 00:24:136,7+6:518,7
254BURCZYNSKI Piotr 228JUSZKOWOM-OPEN 146M 146000:39:24.00d 00:39:246,1+6:279,3
Total 254 results.