BIEGOWA EKSPEDYCJA FUJI
Organiser : Stowarzyszenie K2 Partners
Date : 2021-06-14
Place : Polska
Distance : 287 km
Registered : 263
Started : 254
Not finished : 55
Finished : 199
On the track : 55
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Individually :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | K-OPEN | M-OPEN
Classification by czasu netto. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MNet
time
Clock
time
Dyst. kmGapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
       
1BUBAK Grzegorz 260TORUŃM-OPEN 1M 1022:32:15.039d 00:48:57287,0+00:00:004:4212,7
2WITCZAK Adam 216M.A.J. CORREREPYSKOWICEM-OPEN 2M 2022:32:27.0116d 01:05:16287,0+00:00:014:4212,7
3WALIGÓRSKI Tomasz 195GDYNIAM-OPEN 3M 3022:33:46.077d 00:57:38287,0+00:01:034:4312,7
4MACHERA Rafał 88KONIECPOLM-OPEN 4M 4023:20:34.0185d 00:49:18287,0+00:48:024:5212,3
5WIRA Mariusz 192BOREK WIELKOPOLSKIM-OPEN 5M 5023:21:15.045d 00:49:13287,0+00:49:004:5212,3
6KAMIŃSKI Kamil 184KAMIŃSKI TEAMLUBINM-OPEN 6M 6023:57:55.0200d 00:23:47287,0+01:25:045:0012,0
7PĘKAŁA Piotr 33SP MANOWO/SOSW KOSZALINKOSZALINM-OPEN 7M 7024:44:06.066d 00:46:08287,0+02:11:595:1011,6
8PAŁKA Tomasz 169CHARSZNICAM-OPEN 8M 8024:48:29.063d 00:49:13287,0+02:16:015:1111,6
9PAŃCZYK Tomasz 163SZCZECINM-OPEN 9M 9024:51:29.0338d 00:28:38287,0+02:19:015:1111,5
10FREILICH Bartosz 257MIERZYNM-OPEN 10M 10024:52:59.062d 00:54:01287,0+02:20:045:1211,5
11AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub 227DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAMŚLĘZAM-OPEN 11M 11025:09:08.029d 01:02:00287,0+02:36:595:1511,4
12WIDERKIEWICZ Maciej 121KOWALEM-OPEN 12M 12025:35:36.0197d 00:26:31287,0+03:03:025:2111,2
13TUMIEL Daniel 117CALCATERRA SPORT ASDROMAM-OPEN 13M 13026:19:38.077d 03:20:14287,0+03:47:025:3010,9
14RYMER Wojciech 161WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWYPUCICEM-OPEN 14M 14026:25:25.0109d 00:42:53287,0+03:53:015:3110,9
15SPLONSKOWSKI Krzysztof 2SZCZECINM-OPEN 15M 15026:53:49.043d 01:30:05287,0+04:21:035:3710,7
16JANCZAK Marek 199RADOMM-OPEN 16M 16027:03:12.0232d 00:56:08287,0+04:31:005:3910,6
17MALIARENKO Serhii 225OSIEM-OPEN 17M 17027:04:27.0245d 01:18:13287,0+04:32:015:3910,6
18SACHARSKI Bartłomiej 7SZCZECINM-OPEN 18M 18027:04:44.052d 01:50:23287,0+04:32:035:3910,6
19KUZIEMSKI Piotr 159BRZEGM-OPEN 19M 19027:19:56.0135d 00:28:50287,0+04:47:045:4210,5
20WÓJTOWICZ Marcin 45MYSŁOWICEM-OPEN 20M 20027:28:25.080d 01:27:27287,0+04:56:015:4410,4
21WAHN Przemysław 61SZCZECINM-OPEN 21M 21027:38:28.084d 00:33:33287,0+05:06:015:4610,4
22RACINOWSKI Marcin 212SZCZECINM-OPEN 22M 22027:49:26.063d 00:41:45287,0+05:17:015:4910,3
23GŁOWACKI Dominik 202TIGER FIGHT CLUBINOWROCŁAWM-OPEN 23M 23028:08:20.0328d 00:39:44287,0+05:36:015:5210,2
24BIAŁAS Konrad 203WARSZAWAM-OPEN 24M 24028:44:38.0296d 00:56:56287,0+06:12:026:0010,0
25MAKOWSKI Adam 112WARSZAWAM-OPEN 25M 25028:57:27.0202d 00:24:17287,0+06:25:016:039,9
26ROSŁAŃ Krzysztof 151SZCZECINM-OPEN 26M 26029:21:32.0214d 00:40:39287,0+06:49:026:089,8
27RASAŁA Piotr 102BYTOMM-OPEN 27M 27029:26:06.0204d 00:22:44287,0+06:53:596:099,8
28SOBCZYK Tomasz 213GÓRKA SOBOCKAM-OPEN 28M 28029:42:37.069d 00:17:51287,0+07:10:026:129,7
29CHABIŃSKI Artur 219SZCZECINM-OPEN 29M 29030:14:28.0295d 00:46:07287,0+07:42:016:199,5
30KARCZEWSKI Mariusz 1GRYFICEM-OPEN 30M 30030:18:33.080d 00:40:55287,0+07:46:026:209,5
31DUDEK Dariusz 22GRANICZNAM-OPEN 31M 31030:23:41.047d 01:04:55287,0+07:51:036:219,4
32WOŹNIAK Mariusz 47GRÓJECM-OPEN 32M 32030:27:53.076d 00:44:08287,0+07:55:046:229,4
33TURCZYŃSKI Sebastian 138WROCŁAWM-OPEN 33M 33030:43:34.0296d 00:56:52287,0+08:11:026:259,3
34SITARZ Ryszard 249I KLINIKA PSYCHIATRIILUBLINM-OPEN 34M 34030:43:52.069d 01:01:10287,0+08:11:046:259,3
35WYRWAS Tadeusz 193ŁOMŻAM-OPEN 35M 35030:47:51.053d 01:39:21287,0+08:15:046:269,3
36BILSKI Sławek 165SKS HUSARIAMIERZYNM-OPEN 36M 36030:48:43.0132d 00:55:38287,0+08:16:036:269,3
37PODKAŃSKI Krzysztof 20INOWROCŁAWM-OPEN 37M 37031:02:09.022d 01:20:04287,0+08:29:596:299,2
38KONIKOWSKI Daniel 133WILKI MORSKIESZCZECINM-OPEN 38M 38031:06:30.0463d 00:28:16287,0+08:34:026:309,2
39DĄBROWSKI Szymon 206SZCZECINM-OPEN 39M 39032:12:18.0196d 02:01:29287,0+09:40:006:438,9
40SROCZYŃSKI Maciej 182ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIEM-OPEN 40M 40032:43:39.0127d 01:19:50287,0+10:11:026:508,8
41ARASZKIEWICZ Patryk 180SZCZECINM-OPEN 41M 41033:28:30.0294d 00:28:41287,0+10:56:026:598,6
42GRYGIELEWICZ Leszek 36BEZRZECZEM-OPEN 42M 42034:14:12.072d 00:29:45287,0+11:42:007:098,4
43ZAHORSKI Rafał 48OLEŚNICAM-OPEN 43M 43034:51:20.0332d 01:30:06287,0+12:19:017:178,2
44KOZIOŁ Piotr 57KRAKÓWM-OPEN 44M 44034:52:21.0135d 00:40:42287,0+12:20:017:178,2
45WIKTORSKI Sebastian 3SKARBIMIERZYCEM-OPEN 45M 45035:39:27.0211d 00:30:49287,0+13:07:017:278,0
46GŁOWACKI Marcin 201TIGER FIGHT CLUBINOWROCŁAWM-OPEN 46M 46035:50:26.070d 00:22:58287,0+13:18:017:298,0
47KOWALCZUK Dariusz 230LUBLINM-OPEN 47M 47036:05:16.058d 00:15:18287,0+13:33:007:328,0
48PACIOREK Marek 54POPOWO-LETNISKOM-OPEN 48M 48036:28:08.042d 02:05:00287,0+13:55:597:377,9
49SURDACKI Jerzy 87DRUŻYNA SZPIKUGRYFINOM-OPEN 49M 49036:28:25.044d 01:02:58287,0+13:56:017:377,9
50SEMENIUK Igor 131SZCZECINM-OPEN 50M 50036:59:36.043d 00:29:40287,0+14:27:027:447,8
51GAWEŁ Mikołaj 162BBL BARLINEKBARLINEKM-OPEN 51M 51037:00:17.0114d 00:38:30287,0+14:28:007:447,8
52KORAL Jakub 86KLUB FITNESS ZDROFITWARSZAWAM-OPEN 52M 52037:13:16.091d 07:16:11287,0+14:41:007:467,7
53DRABOWICZ Andrzej 209NO NAMEPIŁAM-OPEN 53M 53037:16:01.0146d 00:54:41287,0+14:43:597:477,7
54ANDRUCH Arkadiusz 234SZCZECINM-OPEN 54M 54038:49:24.091d 01:11:02287,0+16:17:018:067,4
55PRUSZANOW Marcin 37KB HERMES GRYFINOGRYFINOM-OPEN 55M 55038:52:53.085d 00:57:39287,0+16:20:048:077,4
56WŁODARCZAK Paweł 100SZCZECINM-OPEN 56M 56039:37:35.026d 02:13:26287,0+17:05:028:177,2
57CHROBOCINSKI Daniel 136ŻÓŁWIE W GALOPIESZCZECINM-OPEN 57M 57039:44:23.0460d 01:31:25287,0+17:12:018:187,2
58HYLLA Mateusz 179TARNÓW OPOLSKIM-OPEN 58M 58039:51:33.0130d 01:21:17287,0+17:19:028:197,2
59ZEMANKIEWICZ Łukasz 146KANAŁ 6 AMSZCZECINM-OPEN 59M 59040:09:36.0164d 00:45:37287,0+17:37:028:237,1
60KORBA Ewald 176TURZA ŚLĄSKAM-OPEN 60M 60040:10:01.067d 00:41:05287,0+17:37:598:237,1
61KORBA Krzysztof 174TURZA ŚLĄSKAM-OPEN 61M 61040:25:09.0146d 00:35:51287,0+17:52:598:277,1
62PAPROCKI Marcin 8TEAM K2DOŁUJEM-OPEN 62M 62040:49:14.0106d 01:30:18287,0+18:17:008:327,0
63NOWAK Marcin 200BOREK WLKP.M-OPEN 63M 63041:16:08.065d 01:17:26287,0+18:43:598:377,0
64PAKMUR Michal 167SŁUPSKM-OPEN 64M 64041:41:25.0134d 00:47:09287,0+19:09:018:426,9
65BATOR Zbigniew 224WARSZAWAM-OPEN 65M 65041:42:29.032d 01:13:45287,0+19:10:018:436,9
66BOGUSŁAWSKI Rafał 34SZCZECINM-OPEN 66M 66041:45:17.0116d 00:55:41287,0+19:13:008:436,9
67WILK Dariusz 214MARKIM-OPEN 67M 67041:53:31.016d 01:09:15287,0+19:21:028:456,9
68BAŃKA Mariusz 168LUBLINM-OPEN 68M 68041:56:58.063d 01:53:43287,0+19:24:048:466,8
69BUDNICKI Grzegorz 164SZCZECINM-OPEN 69M 69042:02:32.0157d 00:51:47287,0+19:30:028:476,8
70DZIAŁAŃSKI Przemysław 76KRAKÓWM-OPEN 70M 70042:07:10.0113d 01:27:44287,0+19:35:008:486,8
71DZIEDZIC Józef 46ZABIEGANY WOŁOMINWOŁOMINM-OPEN 71M 71042:36:43.036d 01:51:48287,0+20:04:038:546,7
72FLIS Grzegorz 239BOGATYNIAM-OPEN 72M 72042:37:38.047d 00:48:56287,0+20:05:028:546,7
73BRZOZOWSKI Adam 232SZCZECINM-OPEN 73M 73042:58:01.081d 00:54:02287,0+20:25:598:586,7
74SIWAK Łukasz 51SZCZECINM-OPEN 74M 74043:05:10.046d 00:24:30287,0+20:33:009:006,7
75WEŁPA Adrian 122DOLICEM-OPEN 75M 75043:23:21.0360d 01:21:09287,0+20:51:019:046,6
76NOWAK Tadeusz 72KATOWICEM-OPEN 76M 76044:02:58.0157d 00:53:28287,0+21:30:049:126,5
77MUCHA Patryk 246I KLINIKA PSYCHIATRIIŁÓDŹM-OPEN 77M 77044:24:20.021d 02:37:22287,0+21:52:019:176,5
78MURAWSKI Przemysław 204WARSZAWAM-OPEN 78M 78044:38:24.028d 01:48:49287,0+22:06:019:196,4
79BOHATYREWICZ Patryk 222SZCZECINM-OPEN 79M 79045:11:16.0122d 01:18:50287,0+22:39:009:266,4
80KAWCZYŃSKI Maciej 156RAZ SZCZECINSZCZECINM-OPEN 80M 80045:28:09.0191d 00:32:41287,0+22:55:599:306,3
81OGRODNIK Bogusław 223POLISH OGRODNIK TEAMWROCŁAWM-OPEN 81M 81045:38:20.066d 02:02:18287,0+23:06:019:326,3
82ANDREJCZUK Wiatek 238KLEOSINM-OPEN 82M 82046:31:13.076d 00:26:12287,0+23:59:009:436,2
83MUCHA Grzegorz 120KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN "KACHI"ŁÓDŹM-OPEN 83M 83047:12:06.018d 02:37:54287,0+24:39:599:526,1
84DE LEHENSTEIN-FILIP Konrad 85LUMINISKRAKÓWM-OPEN 84M 84048:17:50.0243d 00:32:23287,0+25:45:0410:055,9
85MICHALSKI Marcin 185GDAŃSKM-OPEN 85M 85049:07:51.0118d 00:30:18287,0+26:35:0410:165,8
86PRZYBYLAK Paweł 210LESZNOM-OPEN 86M 86049:20:25.059d 00:18:40287,0+26:48:0110:185,8
87KLUJ Bogusław 111BIEGAM DLA SANDRY I ROBERTAZAKRĘTM-OPEN 87M 87050:17:38.025d 02:37:19287,0+27:45:0210:305,7
88LITWINCZUK Gabriel 95OLKUSZBIEGA.PLKLUCZEM-OPEN 88M 88051:50:58.041d 02:15:53287,0+29:18:0410:505,5
89BARTOSIŃSKI Piotr 188TIME50SZCZECINM-OPEN 89M 89051:53:26.038d 01:11:18287,0+29:21:0110:505,5
90MIERZWA Adrian 31OSTROŁĘKAM-OPEN 90M 90052:18:40.021d 03:35:58287,0+29:46:0310:565,5
91PIETRUSZKA Sławomir 50RAZ SZCZECINSZCZECINM-OPEN 91M 91052:19:57.038d 02:35:34287,0+29:47:0410:565,5
92PŁUSA Adam 177WROCŁAWM-OPEN 92M 92055:10:19.0317d 00:31:23287,0+32:38:0011:325,2
93DROŻDŻEWSKI Jarosław 60ŁÓDŹM-OPEN 93M 93055:57:14.0333d 00:36:01287,0+33:25:0011:415,1
94OKRÓJ Dawid 67WARSZAWAM-OPEN 94M 94056:54:24.0104d 00:47:40287,0+34:22:0111:535,0
95DZIADEK Krzysztof 126SZCZECINEKM-OPEN 95M 95057:13:44.0287d 00:36:41287,0+34:41:0311:575,0
96PIERNICKI Zbigniew 233SZCZECINM-OPEN 96M 96057:31:37.033d 00:42:02287,0+34:59:0212:015,0
97PIĄTEK Bartosz 115POZNAŃM-OPEN 97M 97058:20:47.0135d 02:51:34287,0+35:48:0312:114,9
98BRZEZIŃSKI Piotr 147SZCZECINM-OPEN 98M 98058:27:25.0126d 01:02:53287,0+35:55:0112:134,9
99HAMIK Adam 25HAMTARIXBIERUNM-OPEN 99M 99059:22:47.0270d 01:00:59287,0+36:50:0312:244,8
100KROK Krzysztof 43NIEZRZESZONYMUSZYNAM-OPEN 100M 100059:39:21.054d 01:23:00287,0+37:07:0112:284,8
101MUSKAŁA Mateusz 73SOSNOWIECM-OPEN 101M 101059:48:19.0140d 00:28:07287,0+37:16:0012:304,8
102MORAWSKI Piotr 56OTWOCKM-OPEN 102M 102060:46:43.037d 01:09:35287,0+38:14:0312:424,7
103BIELECKI Łukasz 140WARSZAWAM-OPEN 103M 103061:42:01.0269d 01:21:18287,0+39:09:5912:534,7
104SIWEK Piotr 173BEZRZECZEM-OPEN 104M 104063:56:02.0216d 02:20:28287,0+41:23:5913:214,5
105LEMAŃSKI Andrzej 124SZCZECINM-OPEN 105M 105065:01:05.0115d 00:41:48287,0+42:28:5913:354,4
106STEFANICKI Marek 26ŚWINOUJŚCIEM-OPEN 106M 106065:22:01.052d 01:25:25287,0+42:49:5913:394,4
107GRZESZCZUK Mieczysław 114SZCZECINM-OPEN 107M 107065:35:07.047d 00:52:08287,0+43:02:5913:424,4
108DREKO Bartłomiej 252SZCZECINM-OPEN 108M 108067:03:19.093d 00:52:35287,0+44:31:0014:014,3
109GRAPATYN Piotr 237BYDGOSZCZ NA STARTBYDGOSZCZM-OPEN 109M 109067:07:10.079d 01:10:10287,0+44:35:0014:014,3
110MUSIAŁ Paweł 13WARSZAWAM-OPEN 110M 110067:30:33.037d 01:20:13287,0+44:58:0214:064,3
111KOZIEŁ Jacek 24GRYFINOM-OPEN 111M 111067:33:48.0161d 00:57:46287,0+45:01:0314:074,2
112MACULEWICZ Łukasz 28GRUPA POLMOTORSZCZECINM-OPEN 112M 112068:27:35.0188d 00:23:35287,0+45:55:0214:184,2
113KULCZAK Paweł 19BRODOWOM-OPEN 113M 113068:32:28.078d 01:38:49287,0+46:00:0114:194,2
114ANTOŃCZAK Łukasz 145BORSUKILUBIESZEWOM-OPEN 114M 114070:58:09.0168d 01:36:02287,0+48:25:5914:504,0
115KNAPIK Maciej 109KRAKÓWM-OPEN 115M 115071:48:46.040d 05:25:05287,0+49:16:0315:004,0
116TOKARZ Dominik 81ENERGY OŚWIĘCIMOŚWIĘCIMM-OPEN 116M 116073:22:49.064d 00:41:28287,0+50:50:0315:203,9
117WĄSIK Rafał 11#WĄSIKITEAMSŁOMNIKIM-OPEN 117M 117074:14:46.091d 02:01:45287,0+51:42:0315:313,9
118KROKER Rafał 59WARSZAWAM-OPEN 118M 118075:19:02.0106d 00:37:45287,0+52:46:5915:443,8
119MARENDZIAK Jarosław 197CZŁAPIĄCY WE WŁASNYM TEMPIESZCZECINM-OPEN 119M 119076:26:57.092d 01:33:39287,0+53:54:0415:583,8
120MACENOWICZ Eryk 101PIASECZNOM-OPEN 120M 120079:10:05.0340d 01:30:59287,0+56:37:5916:333,6
121SZAJKOWSKI Stanisław 241WARSZAWAM-OPEN 121M 121079:19:04.059d 01:36:04287,0+56:46:5916:343,6
122KUPIS Krzysztof 99WARZYMICEM-OPEN 122M 122096:11:09.0114d 01:10:17287,0+73:38:5920:063,0
123KAWIORSKI Patryk 42SZCZECINM-OPEN 123M 123096:18:58.0313d 01:59:43287,0+73:46:0420:083,0
124OLECH Bogusław 127NIEZRZESZONYPRZECŁAWM-OPEN 124M 124245:49:03.061d 04:13:14287,0+223:16:551:231,2
125KUŹNIAR Krzysztof 118SĘKOWAM-OPEN 125M 125029:43:05.0481d 00:40:12263,4+07:10:596:468,9
126KOWALSKI Adam 248GDANSKM-OPEN 126M 126024:37:56.042d 01:36:52255,3+02:05:045:4710,4
127STANIECKI Krzysztof 94STANTEAMOBORNIKIM-OPEN 127M 127041:14:31.0490d 00:30:58210,3+18:42:0211:455,1
128ANDRUSZKO Stefan 108SWA_TEAMOŚWIĘCIMM-OPEN 128M 128020:17:01.0505d 00:38:20204,9+5:5610,1
129BYDŁOWSKI Patryk 218SZCZECINM-OPEN 129M 129023:37:55.0264d 01:06:36198,2+01:05:047:098,4
130MIJAL Przemysław 235ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIESZCZECINM-OPEN 130M 130026:22:37.0240d 00:44:00174,4+03:50:029:046,6
131SZWEDOWICZ Konrad 229SZCZECINM-OPEN 131M 131032:54:41.0311d 00:56:00148,8+10:22:0313:164,5
132TURKIEWICZ Krzysztof 258SZCZECINM-OPEN 132M 132014:29:54.063d 00:51:41148,6+5:5110,2
133CZECH Mateusz 55JÓZEFOSŁAWM-OPEN 133M 133013:07:09.0231d 00:25:08145,5+5:2411,1
134JURCZYK Adam 178POLMOTORSZCZECINM-OPEN 134M 134020:35:29.0372d 00:43:24123,8+9:586,0
135DOBROWOLSKI Piotr 125OLSZEWNICA STARAM-OPEN 135M 135014:01:09.0437d 00:18:24115,5+7:168,2
136SKOMIAŁ Artur 90WARSZAWAM-OPEN 136M 136012:59:42.0426d 00:45:23106,4+7:198,2
137OSZCZĘDŁOWSKI Paweł 244OŻARÓWM-OPEN 137M 137022:54:53.0214d 01:26:07104,2+00:22:0413:114,5
138KECAJ Viorel 251PAN SZCZUPAKSZCZECINM-OPEN 138M 138010:16:28.0162d 00:15:0091,2+6:458,9
139POPIOŁEK Paweł 113ZAMOŚĆM-OPEN 139M 139004:49:30.027d 00:42:0483,4+3:2817,3
140KOZŁOWSKI Witold 175WARSZAWAM-OPEN 140M 140011:27:08.031d 00:34:2374,8+9:116,5
141GURGACZ Artur 242SZCZECINM-OPEN 141M 141010:16:30.086d 01:21:0446,6+13:134,5
142LASKOWSKI Paweł 78WOLA RAKOWAM-OPEN 142M 142024:10:21.029d 06:57:3332,0+01:38:0145:191,3
143KRZEŚNIOWSKI Marcin 217ROWEROWY ZAŁOMSZCZECINM-OPEN 143M 143001:20:05.066d 00:37:2416,0+5:0012,0
144SOBAŃSKI Kamil 153POLICEM-OPEN 144M 144000:33:44.00d 00:33:447,0+4:4712,5
145JANUSZKIEWICZ Arek 65OŁAWAM-OPEN 145M 145000:45:59.02d 00:24:136,7+6:518,7
146BURCZYNSKI Piotr 228JUSZKOWOM-OPEN 146M 146000:39:24.00d 00:39:246,1+6:279,3
Total 146 results.