Organizator : OCR Events
Data : 2021-07-03
Miejsce : Gdynia
Dystans : 10 km
Zgłoszonych : 201
Wystartowało : 172
Nie ukończyło : 51
Ukończyło : 121
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu netto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MMoment startu2.5km5km7.5kmCzas
netto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1SERAFIŃSKI Maciej 56RAJSPORT ACTIVEKONINElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska1M 12021-07-03 14:03:1000:15:4800:31:5400:49:2601:09:40.10 6:588,6
2WOJTYSZYN Wojciech 197Ex TeamNAMYSŁÓWElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2M 22021-07-03 14:03:0900:16:4700:34:1000:52:2601:11:31.85+00:01:517:098,4
3JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz 136Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska3M 32021-07-03 14:03:1000:16:1100:33:3800:53:2501:14:19.35+00:04:397:258,1
4SZULWACH Cezary 222Biegun OCR TeamGDYNIAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska4M 42021-07-03 14:03:1100:17:4700:35:5200:56:4201:15:28.90+00:05:487:328,0
5JACIÓW Paweł 50WATAHAPRZEMYŚLElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska5M 52021-07-03 14:03:1000:16:3500:35:4900:55:2801:17:16.30+00:07:367:437,8
6WITEK Piotr 357HUNTERS OCR TEAMWOLA DĘBIŃSKAElite Mężczyzn1M 62021-07-03 15:09:1900:18:4000:38:4400:59:2101:20:42.90+00:11:028:047,4
7BĄK Daniel 223Biegun ocr teamGDAŃSKElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska6M 72021-07-03 14:03:0900:17:5600:37:3500:58:3001:22:16.35+00:12:368:137,3
8TRAPKOWSKI Przemysław 187xRunners-Elite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska7M 82021-07-03 14:03:1000:18:0300:37:4700:59:2701:22:24.90+00:12:448:147,3
9STOKOWSKI Dariusz 29RUNMAGEDDONCIECHANÓWElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska8M 92021-07-03 14:03:0900:17:4200:36:4600:57:4801:24:02.00+00:14:218:247,1
10KIĘPISTY Patryk 122RAJSPORT ACTIVEŁÓDŹElite Mężczyzn2M 102021-07-03 15:09:1900:18:4700:39:5601:02:1901:24:14.35+00:14:348:257,1
11JÓZEFIAK Łukasz 217Biegun OCR TeamPSZCZOLKIElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska9M 112021-07-03 14:19:4700:18:1100:37:5801:00:4601:24:21.70+00:14:418:267,1
12KOZUBEK Sebastian 305RAJSPORT ACTIVESIERADZElite Mężczyzn3M 122021-07-03 15:00:4400:19:5800:40:2501:03:1701:24:40.95+00:15:008:287,1
13ZALEJASZ Sylwester 81xRunnersGDAŃSKElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska10M 132021-07-03 14:03:1100:20:3600:42:4501:07:2401:31:12.05+00:21:319:076,6
14ORAWCZAK Kamil 317Carbon Silesia SportKOZYElite Mężczyzn4M 142021-07-03 14:50:1100:19:0300:43:3001:09:2601:31:19.60+00:21:399:076,6
15KUBER Andrzej 35xRunnersOLSZTYNElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska11M 152021-07-03 14:11:1000:19:5100:42:4201:07:0001:31:48.55+00:22:089:106,5
16CHMIELORZ Józef 244Elite Mężczyzn5M 162021-07-03 14:50:1100:19:2000:42:5801:09:5501:33:26.85+00:23:469:206,4
17WAŁDOWSKI Dominik 189xRunnersGDAŃSKElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska12M 172021-07-03 14:03:1100:19:4100:41:3801:04:5701:33:53.55+00:24:139:236,4
18CICHOCKI Filip 120Power TrainingElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska13M 182021-07-03 14:03:1100:19:0900:42:5601:07:1001:38:14.60+00:28:349:496,1
19STAMATEL Sebastian 43RUDA ŚLĄSKAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska14M 192021-07-03 14:03:1000:20:1600:43:2401:12:3701:42:51.35+00:33:1110:175,8
20WÓJCIK Adam 129Ex Team /AmbasadorElite Mężczyzn6M 202021-07-03 14:50:1100:20:2700:45:2401:12:0101:43:49.35+00:34:0910:225,8
21MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian 308WATAHAWROCŁAWElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska15M 212021-07-03 14:03:1000:20:5600:46:2401:15:4401:44:24.75+00:34:4410:265,7
22PUZDROWSKI Jarek 5-Elite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska16M 222021-07-03 14:19:4700:25:2000:53:2001:21:3601:47:51.05+00:38:1010:475,6
23 358  12021-07-03 15:09:1800:23:5300:53:1101:22:0701:49:16.75+00:39:3610:555,5
24MÓRAWSKI Mieszko 316POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska17M 232021-07-03 14:19:4700:23:0600:47:4401:14:5401:49:37.65+00:39:5710:575,5
25GABELGAARD Claus 356Elite Mężczyzn7M 242021-07-03 15:09:2200:22:2600:52:1101:17:3501:51:29.50+00:41:4911:085,4
26KOZUBEK Seweryn 302RAJSPORT ACTIVESIERADZElite Mężczyzn8M 252021-07-03 15:00:4500:23:0200:47:1901:16:1901:52:18.40+00:42:3811:135,3
27BUGAJ Mariusz 71Hardcorowe WychylylybymyWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska18M 262021-07-03 14:11:0900:22:1800:51:5301:20:4501:54:04.05+00:44:2311:245,3
28IDCZAK Piotr 326Dirty SparrowsSULĘCINEKElite Mężczyzn9M 272021-07-03 15:09:2000:22:3600:51:3601:21:1501:54:41.35+00:45:0111:285,2
29GRABSZ Artur 127RAJSPORT ACTIVEElite Mężczyzn10M 282021-07-03 15:09:2000:27:4500:57:2401:28:3501:57:29.90+00:47:4911:445,1
30SERAFIŃSKI Robert 290RAJSPORT ACTIVEKONINElite Mężczyzn11M 292021-07-03 15:00:4600:24:2800:53:1001:23:0801:57:52.05+00:48:1111:475,1
31MALCZEWSKI Tomasz 304RAJSPORT ACTIVERĄBIEŃElite Mężczyzn12M 302021-07-03 15:00:4600:24:0300:52:4801:25:0901:58:53.00+00:49:1211:535,0
32ŚWIERSZCZ Paweł 20LEGNICAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska19M 312021-07-03 14:11:0900:24:1800:54:2901:25:5201:59:38.60+00:49:5811:575,0
33SZKURŁAT Tomasz 170POWER TRAININGURZUTElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska20M 322021-07-03 14:11:1000:20:5100:48:2301:18:0302:02:31.50+00:52:5112:154,9
34KNOP Marcin 272Lemon Team/ AMBASADOR30-350Elite Mężczyzn13M 332021-07-03 14:50:1100:25:5900:55:5701:28:2702:02:50.35+00:53:1012:174,9
35ABRAMOWICZ Michał 320Biegun OCR TeamGDAŃSKElite Mężczyzn14M 342021-07-03 15:09:2000:26:4701:01:0001:32:5802:04:39.50+00:54:5912:274,8
36KUJAWA Marcin 313Dynamic StrongGOŚLINOWOElite Mężczyzn15M 352021-07-03 15:09:2000:26:1800:55:0501:27:5902:07:13.05+00:57:3212:434,7
37RĘKLEWSKI Andrzej 312Dynamic strong GnieznoGNIEZNOElite Mężczyzn16M 362021-07-03 15:09:2100:27:4900:58:3901:31:3302:07:21.10+00:57:4112:444,7
38REDZIK Mateusz 322Dynamic Strong GnieznoGNIEZNOElite Mężczyzn17M 372021-07-03 15:09:2100:28:1200:58:0101:31:3402:07:24.65+00:57:4412:444,7
39KORSUNAS Sergejus 345OCR Baltic WariorsElite Mężczyzn18M 382021-07-03 15:09:1900:30:4401:02:2801:36:5802:07:47.90+00:58:0712:464,7
40MISIAK Przemysław 284Crossfit Team SuszSUSZElite Mężczyzn19M 392021-07-03 15:00:4400:26:2100:59:1501:35:5302:09:25.40+00:59:4512:564,6
41JAWORSKI Sylwester 307Obstacle Center TeamMARKIElite Mężczyzn20M 402021-07-03 15:00:4500:33:2401:07:0201:42:5102:12:01.05+01:02:2013:124,5
42PILAWSKI Ryszard 286WOLF TEAMCZARNKÓWElite Mężczyzn21M 412021-07-03 15:00:4600:27:5101:03:5401:37:0802:12:30.25+01:02:5013:154,5
43LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz 280Crossfit Team SuszSUSZElite Mężczyzn22M 422021-07-03 14:50:1300:28:4501:07:5701:46:2402:20:07.25+01:10:2714:004,3
44MOKSIK Jan 301Fit & More RybnikRYBNIKElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska21M 432021-07-03 14:19:4800:29:3401:03:0301:42:2802:22:09.40+01:12:2914:124,2
45FRANCZYK Artur 255WIELKA WIEŚElite Mężczyzn23M 442021-07-03 14:50:1300:30:4301:06:2901:46:3702:23:49.10+01:14:0914:224,2
46DDEK Marcel 253JAWORZNOElite Mężczyzn24M 452021-07-03 15:00:4700:42:4201:28:0501:58:0502:24:15.00+01:14:3414:254,2
47SOBOCZYŃSKI Bartosz 351Elite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska22M 462021-07-03 15:00:4700:42:4101:27:5401:58:1302:24:16.70+01:14:3614:254,2
Przekroczony limit czasu: 02:30:00
48KOŁODZIEJEK Robert 163RAJSPORT ACTIVEElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska23M 472021-07-03 14:19:4800:28:4701:12:3701:57:2702:40:03.40+01:30:2316:003,7
49WŁODARCZYK Jan 325Koniu SquadKRAKÓWElite Mężczyzn25M 482021-07-03 15:09:1900:38:0801:27:1802:14:1802:40:13.80+01:30:3316:013,7
50GAŃKO Mateusz 327Obstacle Center teamDĘBE WIELKIEElite Mężczyzn26M 492021-07-03 14:50:1400:34:5701:12:3501:56:4102:40:31.70+01:30:5116:033,7
51HAJEWSKI Michał 2DZIADY OCRDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska24M 502021-07-03 14:19:4600:29:2201:05:5701:48:1302:40:43.50+01:31:0316:043,7
52FACISZEWSKI Adam 300KRAKÓWElite Mężczyzn27M 512021-07-03 15:00:4500:41:5601:29:5402:10:3202:47:57.90+01:38:1716:473,6
53SZAGAŁA Piotr 281Crossfit Team SuszSUSZElite Mężczyzn28M 522021-07-03 14:50:1300:34:4601:16:4602:05:5602:49:32.45+01:39:5216:573,5
Niesklasyfikowani
DQDALKIEWICZ Dariusz 310GIERZWAŁDElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 15:00:4500:26:11 DQ00:57:22 DQ01:32:08 DQ02:07:31.25 DQ0:004,7
DNCKĄKOL Kacper 196Biegun OCR TeamGDYNIAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:03:0900:16:3900:34:5000:54:3801:13:18.950:008,2
DNCWASIELEWSKI Michał 7Biegun OCR TeamKUTNOElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:0900:20:1000:41:1301:06:4801:29:08.550:006,7
DNCFORMELA Piotr 124Biegun OCR TeamElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:03:1000:17:5900:39:1501:02:3501:29:14.250:006,7
DNCKOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof 9RUNMAGEDONCIECHANÓWElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:03:1000:20:4000:41:3701:05:3201:30:28.650:006,6
DNCŁOSIN Marta 424Biegun OCR TeamGDYNIAElite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:30:4100:18:4500:41:1701:03:5301:31:08.200:006,6
DNCDASZKIEWICZ Małgorzata 405Power TrainingPŁOCKElite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:30:4100:19:3900:41:1701:04:2001:31:08.400:006,6
DNCKURTA Rafał 36xRunnersSIERPCElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:03:1000:19:1300:41:1301:07:4701:31:49.450:006,5
DNCRYNKIEWICZ Matesz 91RunmageddonElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:03:0900:18:1900:39:1901:04:0101:33:09.350:006,4
DNCGOLEC Rafał 15Iwonex DrukarniaKRZESK KRÓLOWA NIWAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:0900:20:1000:43:4401:08:4501:33:24.500:006,4
DNCTESKA Patrycja 412Biegun OCR TeamGDYNIAElite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:30:4100:19:5800:43:1701:08:2201:34:51.700:006,3
DNCSZULWACH Maciej 213Biegun OCR TeamGDYNIAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4800:18:3600:40:5801:08:0301:35:15.700:006,3
DNCGAWRON Marcin 24KUŹNICA TEAMRUDA ŚLĄSKAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:03:1100:19:4700:41:5101:05:0301:35:27.800:006,3
DNCSAŁATA Marcin 902021-07-03 14:03:1000:19:1800:41:5001:06:5401:35:39.400:006,3
DNCBRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz 38RUNMAGEDDONBUKOWIECElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:03:1000:20:1900:43:3301:08:5801:35:49.550:006,3
DNCBRZESKI Robert 97CROSSELITEElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 15:09:2000:21:5900:48:4101:15:1501:36:32.900:006,2
DNCZIELIŃSKI Kamil 121SKORZEWOElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 15:09:2000:24:3600:49:3901:15:0801:37:52.300:006,1
DNCSTEC Jakub 66Best BeastsNIEWIEROWO 6EElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:0900:20:1600:43:2001:10:2901:38:55.000:006,1
DNCALAMENCIAK Angelika 185Dynamic Strong GnieznoGNIEZNOElite Kobiet2021-07-03 15:21:2200:37:4601:15:4301:41:51.550:005,9
DNCKARBOWSKI Sławomir 277OBORYElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 14:50:1200:20:4600:47:0701:15:0201:42:10.200:005,9
DNCJAGODZIŃSKI Karol 21Power TrainingWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:03:1100:20:3100:45:4101:16:2901:42:10.600:005,9
DNCŚLOTAŁA Karol 289OTUSZElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 15:00:4400:23:0600:48:4301:17:0501:43:40.900:005,8
DNCPUSTOŁA Maksymilian 151Obstacle center teamCHROŚLAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:1000:21:0600:47:0301:13:5901:44:53.900:005,7
DNCWYSŁUCH Iza 410RUDA ŚLĄSKAElite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:30:4200:22:0200:51:2801:17:3901:45:37.750:005,7
DNCDOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz 33xRunnersGDYNIAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4600:20:2900:46:1201:16:3401:47:21.850:005,6
DNCTRZEBIATOWSKA Sylwia 421xRunnersGDYNIAElite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:30:4200:23:5400:51:2801:19:2301:48:19.650:005,5
DNCWOŁCZEK Paulina 436Ex TeamWĘGORZEWOElite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:30:4200:24:4700:52:5501:25:0901:48:42.000:005,5
DNCLORYCH Krystian 138Biegun OCR TeamBORKOWOElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:0900:17:3500:37:3801:11:5601:48:55.450:005,5
DNCPAWLISIAK Paweł 98Elite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 14:50:1200:20:1600:49:2301:19:2501:50:47.950:005,4
DNCNIŹNIK Borys 306KoniuSquadBIBICEElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 15:00:4600:24:5100:51:4001:23:2501:51:00.400:005,4
DNCNAJDEREK Michał 86CHODZIEŻElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4800:30:1800:59:4501:28:2701:54:06.850:005,3
DNCMISSALA Magdalena 404Power TrainingSTARE BABICEElite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:30:4100:23:5400:55:4301:25:1001:54:14.400:005,3
DNCPERKOWSKI Jakub 260GDYNIAElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 14:50:1300:22:5200:49:5401:22:2101:54:30.500:005,2
DNCCZAPRAN Marek 143xRunnersGDANSKElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:1000:23:0600:52:2501:25:1001:54:47.800:005,2
DNCKATINAS Andrius 294OCR Baltic WarriorsVILNIUSElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 15:00:4300:26:2800:58:2401:27:0701:55:00.550:005,2
DNCTKACZYK Michał 261Obstacle Center TeamMIŃSK MAZOWIECKIElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4600:24:0600:51:1601:24:2301:55:35.350:005,2
DNCPERKOWSKI Paweł 186Power TrainingWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:1000:21:3600:48:2901:20:2201:58:39.700:005,1
DNCMACHTYL Zygmunt 48Best BeastsBIERKOWOElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:1000:23:3500:52:3901:22:3201:58:57.150:005,0
DNCBARAN Dawid 276SIEPRAWElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 14:50:1400:29:2700:59:5901:31:1602:02:19.050:004,9
DNCZALEJASZ Paulina 403xRunnersGDAŃSKElite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:30:4200:24:4800:56:0201:27:0302:03:34.700:004,9
DNCMACIUSZEK Julia 406Power TrainingWROCŁAWElite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:30:4200:23:5401:00:0401:33:1202:05:17.100:004,8
DNCLATOPOLSKI Piotr 291Crossfit Team SuszKWIDZYNElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 15:00:4300:27:0201:05:5601:35:5302:05:38.000:004,8
DNCSOBAŃSKI Maciej 262Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4500:24:5900:51:1201:29:5802:05:40.750:004,8
DNCTEMPSKA Anna Aka Rysia 126OCR Park Team-Elite Kobiet2021-07-03 15:21:2300:27:1801:00:1501:37:0702:07:45.250:004,7
DNCKURACH Stanisław 93DZIADY OCROSTROŁĘKAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:1100:24:0100:52:5101:28:3402:09:03.600:004,6
DNCSZCZEPANIK Michał 107Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:1000:27:0501:03:5401:38:3302:10:48.250:004,6
DNCBRACHACZEK Bartosz 176Power TrainingWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4700:27:1301:04:1001:39:0702:11:26.000:004,6
DNCGARNUSZEK Anita 431Power TrainingWARSZAWAElite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:30:4200:32:2201:08:4001:41:1802:14:47.750:004,5
DNCKOWALEWSKI Filip 132Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:1100:23:4400:55:4501:38:2902:14:54.750:004,4
DNCKOZŁOWSKI Dawid 259Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4600:28:4801:04:2901:40:3102:15:46.950:004,4
DNCGAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł 202Active FlowGDYNIAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4600:25:5801:04:5001:34:4002:16:09.800:004,4
DNCOGIŃSKI Szymon 248ŁÓDŹElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4700:30:4401:09:1801:44:4702:18:46.300:004,3
DNCJEZIORSKI Paweł 76ANDRESPOLElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4700:30:3601:12:5001:44:4602:19:00.900:004,3
DNCBAJSAROWICZ Marta 429OCR WitchesGLIWICEElite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:30:4300:31:3601:10:1801:49:4402:21:19.550:004,2
DNC. . 164Elite Kobiet2021-07-03 14:30:4200:33:1501:09:4101:50:1002:24:52.050:004,1
DNCKURPIOS Milena 417Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAElite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:30:4300:33:2601:10:2901:50:0302:25:07.450:004,1
DNCGAŃKO Karolina 426Obstacle Center TeamDĘBE WIELKIEElite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:30:4300:33:2901:10:3101:50:0702:25:07.600:004,1
DNCGABELGAARD Inga 167Elite Kobiet2021-07-03 15:21:2400:33:5401:12:1201:53:2202:26:40.100:004,1
DNCGABELGAARD Tanja 161Elite Kobiet2021-07-03 15:21:2400:33:5201:11:5501:53:2002:26:48.400:004,1
DNCŁUSZCZAK Anna 178KRAKÓWElite Kobiet2021-07-03 15:21:2100:32:4201:12:4601:53:3902:27:18.700:004,1
DNCMIZGALSKI Jacek 12DZIADY OCRJAROCINElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:1000:25:0601:08:2102:02:3102:29:09.050:004,0
DNCGŁOWACKI Franciszek 41WARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4700:30:4001:05:0701:47:4802:29:43.100:004,0
DNCWIECZOREK Mateusz 285xRunnersGDAŃSKElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4700:27:2900:57:0801:41:1802:31:07.200:004,0
DNCJANISZEWSKI Grzegorz 11WARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:1100:27:4601:10:3801:56:4902:32:18.550:003,9
DNCDYKO Bartosz 73Mad RunnersŚWIDNICAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4700:29:2801:15:3901:51:0402:34:01.500:003,9
DNCGRYŻEWSKI Karol 3Obstacle Center TeamKIEŁPINElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4800:34:0401:10:4602:01:1002:36:14.500:003,8
DNCCUDNIK Sebastian 156Obstacle Center teamDĘBE WIELKIEElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4700:32:5401:11:4702:01:1002:36:14.700:003,8
DNCKALETA Anna 428OCR WITCHESKRAKÓWElite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:30:4200:48:2201:28:0002:06:3902:40:30.650:003,7
DNCKUCHARSKI Łukasz 168BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamGDYNIAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:1100:19:4300:46:4001:15:53  
DNCCHAJA Radosław 252OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEElite Mężczyzn01:07:4401:55:55  
DNCOLICHOWSKI Mateusz 246WolfTeamNAKIELNO39Elite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:0900:18:0200:40:35  
DNCŁAPACZ Tomasz 32Power TrainingWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4700:29:4501:05:19  
DNCKUREK Hubert 350SZCZECINElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 15:09:2000:34:5101:08:40  
DNCŁĘPICKI Mateusz 296Lemon TeamKRAKÓWElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 15:00:4500:39:4401:22:34  
DNCBURAS Radosław 274Hell's heaven szczecinGRYFINOElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 14:50:1100:21:2000:45:38  
DNCDOMINEK Grzegorz 245Fit & More RybnikCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:0900:22:0100:48:48  
DNCDACIO Mirek 275JUSZKOWOElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 14:50:1200:23:4700:50:13  
DNCWITKA Patryk 92Mad RunnersNOWA RUDElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:0800:24:3800:52:22  
DNCMISSALA Mateusz 17Power TrainingSTARE BABICEElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:1100:24:5600:56:43  
DNCKULAGA Peter 279Dragon RunnersKRAKOWElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 14:50:1200:25:2100:57:07  
DNCTATAREWICZ Arkadiusz 299BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamGDAŃSKElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 15:00:4500:26:1501:01:14  
DNCGRESZTA Waldemar 295DZIADY OCRPUŁTUSKElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 15:00:4500:28:1801:02:53  
DNCKRZYWOŃ Marian 288Lemon TeamKRAKÓWElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 15:00:4500:27:5601:05:16  
DNCKOCHANEK Agata 179Kontener FormyDĘBOGÓRZEElite Kobiet2021-07-03 15:21:2200:30:1601:05:40  
DNCKOWALSKI Mateusz 251Dirty SparrowsMOSINAElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 14:50:1300:31:1701:06:50  
DNCBARZOWSKI Kamil 105BraveRunnersOCRElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 14:50:1400:32:5601:08:16  
DNCSZCZESNY Damian 258BraveRunnersOCRBABI DÓŁElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 14:50:1400:32:5501:08:17  
DNCRYBICKI Marcin 283OLSZTYNEKElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 14:50:1200:29:5401:09:33  
DNCJAGODZIŃSKI Damian 149xRunnersGDAŃSKElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4800:27:5001:10:27  
DNCMIERZICKI Marcel 83Power TrainingWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4700:35:3501:10:53  
DNCSTĘPIEŃ Paulina 435Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAElite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:30:4300:38:2001:11:59  
DNCKNIAŹ Tomasz 273Hell's Heaven SzczecinDOBRAElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 14:50:1300:33:5501:14:39  
DNCDROZD Dariusz 292EichhörnchenSZCZECINElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 15:00:4400:29:5901:14:40  
DNCŁUCZAK Paweł 298Koniu SquadKRAKÓWElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 15:00:4700:35:3001:14:40  
DNCGAŁUSZYŃSKI Łukasz 169Active FlowGDYNIAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4700:37:3901:17:58  
DNCJAŁOCHA Sylwia 174Lemon Team/AMBASADORKAKRAKÓWElite Kobiet2021-07-03 15:21:2100:40:4701:27:18  
DNCDĄDELEWSKA Oliwia 181Piękni i bestieMALBORKElite Kobiet2021-07-03 15:21:2100:46:2201:33:36  
DNCSZAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka 172AMBASADORKABYDGOSZCZElite Kobiet2021-07-03 15:21:2300:42:3101:34:31  
DNCMARKOWSKA Nikola 441GARZYNElite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:30:4200:52:4501:39:55  
DNCKRÓLIKOWSKA Anna 419OCR WITCHESMODLNICZKAElite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:30:4200:44:4301:43:22  
DNCZALEWSKI Michał 215NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:11:1000:22:04  
DNCPUZDROWSKI Jarek 94Biegun OCR TeamGDAŃSKElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4800:25:24  
DNCJARZĄBEK Dawid 257Socios SilesiaRYBNIKElite Mężczyzn  
DNCCHMIELORZ Józef 125Carbon Silesia SportLĘDZINYElite Mężczyzn  
GÓRKOWSKI Rafał 315WOLFTEAMGNIEWINOElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 15:09:1900:28:40 DNF01:02:54 DNF DNF DNF--
ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz 328Dynamic Strong GnieznoGNIEZNOElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 15:09:2000:26:20 DNF00:57:11 DNF DNF DNF--
GAŁUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna 401Active FlowGDYNIAElite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:30:4200:26:44 DNF01:07:03 DNF DNF DNF--
. . 1870Elite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 15:21:2100:31:59 DNF01:09:21 DNF DNF DNF--
MIŁOŚ Tomasz 224Biegun OCR TeamGDYNIAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:03:1000:19:45 DNF01:15:44 DNF DNF DNF--
ZACHARA Katarzyna 200Lemon TeamKRAKÓWElite Kobiet2021-07-03 15:21:2300:40:48 DNF01:28:24 DNF DNF DNF--
KACZOR Paulina 173GDYNIAElite Kobiet2021-07-03 15:21:2300:38:17 DNF01:32:42 DNF DNF DNF--
KAMIŃSKA Justyna 128DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNOElite Kobiet2021-07-03 15:21:2200:46:17 DNF01:41:46 DNF DNF DNF--
LICHAŃSKA Karolina 180Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAElite Kobiet2021-07-03 15:21:2401:01:34 DNF01:48:38 DNF DNF DNF--
GAWRON Hubert 311SIERADZElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 15:00:4601:22:05 DNF01:49:29 DNF DNF DNF--
PŁOŃSKA Beata 344WILK TRENUJE FAMILYWARSZAWAElite Kobiet2021-07-03 15:20:2201:00:42 DNF01:54:41 DNF DNF DNF--
REDZIK Angelina 184Dynamic Strong GnieznoGNIEZNOElite Kobiet2021-07-03 15:21:2200:46:37 DNF01:54:52 DNF DNF DNF--
GANDURSKA Magdalena 183Dynamic Strong GnieznoGNIEZNOElite Kobiet2021-07-03 15:21:2101:01:30 DNF01:54:53 DNF DNF DNF--
HANUSIAK Leszek 271Koniu SquadKRAKÓWElite Mężczyzn2021-07-03 14:50:1301:48:23 DNF02:26:33 DNF DNF DNF--
CIEPLIŃSKI Tomasz 18WARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska2021-07-03 14:19:4600:23:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 172 wynik(ów)