Organizator : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Data : | 2021-10-23 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 220 |
Wystartowało : | 162 |
Nie ukończyło : | 37 |
Ukończyło : | 125 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Etap 13km | Etap 6km | Etap 23km | Czas netto 42km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIEWIŃSKI Damian | 56 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 1 | M 1 | 01:07:14.00 | 00:23:39.00 | 01:58:58.00 | 03:29:51.00 | 4:59 | 12 (100%) | ||
2 | SZMIST Szymon | 203 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | M-40 | 2 | M 2 | 01:07:56.00 | 00:24:01.00 | 01:58:56.00 | 03:30:53.00 | +00:01:02 (0.5%) | 5:01 | 11.9 (99.2%) | |
3 | SKAWIŃSKI Tomasz | 189 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 3 | M 4 | 01:12:37.00 | 00:25:52.00 | 02:01:38.00 | 03:40:07.00 | +00:10:16 (4.7%) | 5:14 | 11.4 (95.0%) | |
4 | JANAS Marcin | 86 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | ODRZYKOŃ | M-40 | 4 | M 5 | 01:12:42.00 | 00:26:35.00 | 02:01:26.00 | 03:40:43.00 | +00:10:52 (4.9%) | 5:15 | 11.4 (95.0%) | |
5 | NIEDZIELSKI Dariusz | 150 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-40 | 5 | M 6 | 01:13:10.00 | 00:26:40.00 | 02:05:14.00 | 03:45:04.00 | +00:15:13 (6.8%) | 5:21 | 11.2 (93.3%) | |
6 | RUCIŃSKI Piotr | 184 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 6 | M 8 | 01:13:24.00 | 00:25:20.00 | 02:08:38.00 | 03:47:22.00 | +00:17:31 (7.7%) | 5:24 | 11.1 (92.5%) | ||
7 | WEREMKO Grzegorz | 221 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M-40 | 7 | M 9 | 01:13:12.00 | 00:26:11.00 | 02:09:36.00 | 03:48:59.00 | +00:19:08 (8.4%) | 5:27 | 11 (91.7%) | |
8 | KOHUT Dariusz | 101 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 8 | M 12 | 01:16:53.00 | 00:26:42.00 | 02:09:41.00 | 03:53:16.00 | +00:23:25 (10.0%) | 5:33 | 10.8 (90.0%) | |
9 | BURY Maro | 30 | BABICA | M-40 | 9 | M 13 | 01:13:51.00 | 00:26:02.00 | 02:15:49.00 | 03:55:42.00 | +00:25:51 (11.0%) | 5:36 | 10.7 (89.2%) | ||
10 | MAKARSKI Krzysztof | 133 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | JAROSŁAW | M-40 | 10 | M 14 | 01:17:19.00 | 00:25:46.00 | 02:12:48.00 | 03:55:53.00 | +00:26:02 (11.0%) | 5:36 | 10.7 (89.2%) | |
11 | SOBOL Krystian | 192 | MYCZKÓW | M-40 | 11 | M 16 | 01:15:42.00 | 00:27:42.00 | 02:14:19.00 | 03:57:43.00 | +00:27:52 (11.7%) | 5:39 | 10.6 (88.3%) | ||
12 | ROGALA Grzegorz | 181 | BOGUCHWAŁA | M-40 | 12 | M 23 | 01:19:49.00 | 00:28:37.00 | 02:17:05.00 | 04:05:31.00 | +00:35:40 (14.5%) | 5:50 | 10.3 (85.8%) | ||
13 | HULIN Sebastian | 78 | KOMENDA MIEJSKA POLICJI W KATOWICACH | KATOWICE | M-40 | 13 | M 25 | 01:20:07.00 | 00:28:05.00 | 02:19:09.00 | 04:07:21.00 | +00:37:30 (15.2%) | 5:53 | 10.2 (85.0%) | |
14 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | 215 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M-40 | 14 | M 26 | 01:20:50.00 | 00:28:38.00 | 02:18:32.00 | 04:08:00.00 | +00:38:09 (15.4%) | 5:54 | 10.2 (85.0%) | |
15 | MACIEJKO Rafał | 130 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | M-40 | 15 | M 27 | 01:23:12.00 | 00:27:12.00 | 02:21:21.00 | 04:11:45.00 | +00:41:54 (16.6%) | 5:59 | 10 (83.3%) | |
16 | GAWORECKI Tomasz | 70 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 16 | M 31 | 01:24:27.00 | 00:29:45.00 | 02:22:54.00 | 04:17:06.00 | +00:47:15 (18.4%) | 6:07 | 9.8 (81.7%) | |
17 | GAJEK Grzegorz | 67 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | CZÓŁNA | M-40 | 17 | M 34 | 01:29:05.00 | 00:30:39.00 | 02:18:52.00 | 04:18:36.00 | +00:48:45 (18.9%) | 6:09 | 9.7 (80.8%) | |
18 | KŁÓSEK Paweł | 99 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-40 | 18 | M 41 | 01:25:10.00 | 00:29:31.00 | 02:31:01.00 | 04:25:42.00 | +00:55:51 (21.0%) | 6:19 | 9.5 (79.2%) | |
19 | BANASIK Krzysztof | 11 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRUCHNIK | M-40 | 19 | M 43 | 01:15:14.00 | 00:26:59.00 | 02:47:49.00 | 04:30:02.00 | +01:00:11 (22.3%) | 6:25 | 9.3 (77.5%) | |
20 | MAZUR Ireneusz | 136 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-40 | 20 | M 51 | 01:29:07.00 | 00:31:02.00 | 02:41:20.00 | 04:41:29.00 | +01:11:38 (25.4%) | 6:42 | 9 (75.0%) | |
21 | ROŚĆ Dawid | 182 | ROKAN | RZESZÓW | M-40 | 21 | M 53 | 01:29:30.00 | 00:30:05.00 | 02:42:57.00 | 04:42:32.00 | +01:12:41 (25.7%) | 6:43 | 8.9 (74.2%) | |
22 | FEDAK Bohdan | 57 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | ZAGÓRZ | M-40 | 22 | M 54 | 01:34:06.00 | 00:34:21.00 | 02:36:25.00 | 04:44:52.00 | +01:15:01 (26.3%) | 6:46 | 8.8 (73.3%) | |
23 | DOPART Tomasz | 51 | KAMIEŃ DWERNIK | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-40 | 23 | M 55 | 01:29:40.00 | 00:35:11.00 | 02:42:07.00 | 04:46:58.00 | +01:17:07 (26.9%) | 6:49 | 8.8 (73.3%) | |
24 | LITWINEK Marek | 121 | LUBARTÓW | M-40 | 24 | M 56 | 01:35:01.00 | 00:30:49.00 | 02:42:32.00 | 04:48:22.00 | +01:18:31 (27.2%) | 6:51 | 8.7 (72.5%) | ||
25 | CZEKAŃSKI Wojciech | 46 | GRUPA POSCIGOWA | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | M-40 | 25 | M 57 | 01:28:16.00 | 00:33:02.00 | 02:47:30.00 | 04:48:48.00 | +01:18:57 (27.3%) | 6:52 | 8.7 (72.5%) | |
26 | FUTYMA Michał | 65 | DRUŻYNA FUTYMA!!! | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-40 | 26 | M 61 | 01:33:45.00 | 00:31:38.00 | 02:47:32.00 | 04:52:55.00 | +01:23:04 (28.4%) | 6:58 | 8.6 (71.7%) | |
27 | CZAJKA Tomasz | 45 | KURZNIE | M-40 | 27 | M 62 | 01:33:07.00 | 00:34:23.00 | 02:49:44.00 | 04:57:14.00 | +01:27:23 (29.4%) | 7:04 | 8.5 (70.8%) | ||
28 | POŹNIAK Grzegorz | 171 | DRUŻYNA B | KUPNO | M-40 | 28 | M 63 | 01:34:55.00 | 00:32:58.00 | 02:52:55.00 | 05:00:48.00 | +01:30:57 (30.2%) | 7:09 | 8.4 (70.0%) | |
29 | WAJCOWICZ Witold | 220 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 29 | M 66 | 01:42:56.00 | 00:32:35.00 | 02:49:54.00 | 05:05:25.00 | +01:35:34 (31.3%) | 7:16 | 8.3 (69.2%) | |
30 | BAL Robert | 9 | DRUŻYNA B | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 30 | M 68 | 01:37:07.00 | 00:33:39.00 | 02:57:05.00 | 05:07:51.00 | +01:38:00 (31.8%) | 7:19 | 8.2 (68.3%) | |
31 | BILIŃSKI Tomasz | 17 | DRUŻYNA B | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 31 | M 73 | 01:34:50.00 | 00:32:38.00 | 03:04:51.00 | 05:12:19.00 | +01:42:28 (32.8%) | 7:26 | 8.1 (67.5%) | |
32 | WYSKIEL Maciej | 233 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-40 | 32 | M 74 | 01:38:53.00 | 00:34:04.00 | 03:00:15.00 | 05:13:12.00 | +01:43:21 (33.0%) | 7:27 | 8 (66.7%) | |
33 | RYBIŃSKI Grzegorz | 185 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | PROSZOWICE | M-40 | 33 | M 75 | 01:34:38.00 | 00:35:12.00 | 03:03:35.00 | 05:13:25.00 | +01:43:34 (33.0%) | 7:27 | 8 (66.7%) | |
34 | JAKUBOWSKI Daniel | 83 | NOCNY BÓR TEAM | ZABAJKA | M-40 | 34 | M 77 | 01:39:52.00 | 00:36:09.00 | 02:58:28.00 | 05:14:29.00 | +01:44:38 (33.3%) | 7:29 | 8 (66.7%) | |
35 | OŻÓG Jacek | 157 | UCZESTNIK INDYWIDUALNY | KIELANÓWKA | M-40 | 35 | M 78 | 01:39:37.00 | 00:37:05.00 | 03:01:37.00 | 05:18:19.00 | +01:48:28 (34.1%) | 7:34 | 7.9 (65.8%) | |
36 | MITURA Wojtek | 143 | PARCZEW | M-40 | 36 | M 79 | 01:31:12.00 | 00:30:14.00 | 03:16:58.00 | 05:18:24.00 | +01:48:33 (34.1%) | 7:34 | 7.9 (65.8%) | ||
37 | BOCEK Sławomir | 19 | WATAHA | BOGUCHWAŁA | M-40 | 37 | M 80 | 01:42:52.00 | 00:35:46.00 | 03:05:24.00 | 05:24:02.00 | +01:54:11 (35.2%) | 7:42 | 7.8 (65.0%) | |
38 | KRUKOWSKI Robert | 113 | PLATINIUM CROSS ZAMOŚĆ | ZAMOŚĆ | M-40 | 38 | M 83 | 01:39:47.00 | 00:33:33.00 | 03:14:23.00 | 05:27:43.00 | +01:57:52 (36.0%) | 7:48 | 7.7 (64.2%) | |
39 | BIEDROŃ Wojciech | 16 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 39 | M 88 | 01:57:09.00 | 00:38:33.00 | 03:15:24.00 | 05:51:06.00 | +02:21:15 (40.2%) | 8:21 | 7.2 (60.0%) | ||
40 | LEWICKIJ Yurii | 119 | 'STRIYSKI KHVOSTY' | STRIJ | M-40 | 40 | M 90 | 01:47:44.00 | 00:39:29.00 | 03:31:19.00 | 05:58:32.00 | +02:28:41 (41.5%) | 8:32 | 7 (58.3%) | |
41 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 232 | LUBLIN BIEGA | LUBLIN | M-40 | 41 | M 97 | 02:02:38.00 | 00:40:43.00 | 03:34:16.00 | 06:17:37.00 | +02:47:46 (44.4%) | 8:59 | 6.7 (55.8%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
MROCZEK Bartek | 147 | WŁUCZYKIJE | PASZCZYNA | M-40 | DNF DNF | -00:39:38.0 DNF | 02:26:15.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
MUCHA Łukasz | 149 | PASZCZYNA | M-40 | DNF DNF | -00:34:59.0 DNF | 02:41:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
PECKA Krzysztof | 260 | SOLINA TEAM | POLAŃCZYK | M-40 | DNF DNF | -00:36:59.0 DNF | 00:36:59.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SUSABOWSKI Andrzej | 199 | BĘDZIE LEPIEJ | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 01:30:19.00 DNF | 00:31:29.00 DNF | 02:01:48.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
GWOZDA Grzegorz | 73 | KRESOWIANIE | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M-40 | 01:34:46.00 DNF | 00:32:18.00 DNF | 02:07:04.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KACZMARSKI Wojciech | 90 | K&O TEAM/ KACZMARSKI TEAM | MYCZKOWCE | M-40 | 01:38:10.00 DNF | 00:33:32.00 DNF | 02:11:42.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
CHODNICKI Radosław | 36 | BĘDZIE LEPIEJ | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 01:43:47.00 DNF | 00:38:02.00 DNF | 02:21:49.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
MIKUSEK Ryszard | 141 | BĘDZIE LEPIEJ | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 02:01:05.00 DNF | 00:38:19.00 DNF | 02:39:24.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KAPRAL Adam | 94 | DWERNIK KAMIEŃ TRAIL | DWERNIK 18 | M-40 | 01:39:19.00 DNF | 01:39:19.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KARDASZ Marek | 243 | SOLINA TEAM | POLAŃCZYK | M-40 | 02:19:57.00 DNF | 02:19:57.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 51 wynik(ów)