Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2021-08-28 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 60 |
Wystartowało : | 45 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 43 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas netto 11km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KĄKOL Kacper | S39 | Biegun OCR Team | GDYNIA | Sprint - M | 1 | M 1 | 01:22:04.95 | 7:27 | 8 (100%) | ||
2 | DZIÓBEK Lech | S1 | GDAŃSK | Sprint - M | 2 | M 2 | 01:25:06.00 | +00:03:01 (3.5%) | 7:44 | 7.8 (97.5%) | ||
3 | STEFANIAK Marcin | S16 | JANUSZEW | Sprint - M | 3 | M 3 | 01:33:28.70 | +00:11:23 (12.2%) | 8:29 | 7.1 (88.8%) | ||
4 | JANIKOWSKI Dominik | S54 | 7PBOT | Sprint - M | 4 | M 4 | 01:39:37.10 | +00:17:32 (17.6%) | 9:03 | 6.6 (82.5%) | ||
5 | JANIKOWSKI Damian | S55 | 7PBOT | Sprint - M | 5 | M 5 | 01:39:41.10 | +00:17:36 (17.7%) | 9:03 | 6.6 (82.5%) | ||
6 | LATO Jacek | S42 | JĘDRZEJÓW | Sprint - M | 6 | M 6 | 01:43:43.25 | +00:21:38 (20.9%) | 9:25 | 6.4 (80.0%) | ||
7 | GOLKO Jakub | S37 | SOPOT | Sprint - M | 7 | M 7 | 01:44:06.90 | +00:22:01 (21.2%) | 9:27 | 6.3 (78.8%) | ||
8 | SZEIB Robert | S14 | BYDGOSZCZ | Sprint - M | 8 | M 8 | 01:50:38.10 | +00:28:33 (25.8%) | 10:03 | 6 (75.0%) | ||
9 | NOWAK Rafał | S44 | Endorfina | JĘDRZEJÓW | Sprint - M | 9 | M 9 | 01:50:40.90 | +00:28:35 (25.8%) | 10:03 | 6 (75.0%) | |
10 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | S33 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Sprint - M | 10 | M 10 | 01:51:23.75 | +00:29:18 (26.3%) | 10:07 | 5.9 (73.8%) | |
11 | BABIŃSKI Marcin | S53 | 7PBOT | Sprint - M | 11 | M 11 | 01:53:17.00 | +00:31:12 (27.5%) | 10:17 | 5.8 (72.5%) | ||
12 | KAPŁANIAK Adrian | S36 | 12 BZ | SZCZECIN | Sprint - M | 12 | M 12 | 01:56:33.80 | +00:34:28 (29.6%) | 10:35 | 5.7 (71.3%) | |
13 | DOLATA Krzysztof | S48 | LOK Poznań | Sprint - M | 13 | M 13 | 01:59:22.80 | +00:37:17 (31.2%) | 10:51 | 5.5 (68.8%) | ||
14 | SZADEJKO Adam | S30 | GDYNIA | Sprint - M | 14 | M 14 | 02:08:08.65 | +00:46:03 (35.9%) | 11:38 | 5.2 (65.0%) | ||
15 | CZERWIAK Marek | S46 | 7PBOT | Sprint - M | 15 | M 15 | 02:09:16.20 | +00:47:11 (36.5%) | 11:45 | 5.1 (63.8%) | ||
16 | BARANOWSKI Mikołaj | S41 | WEJHEROWO | Sprint - M | 16 | M 16 | 02:11:00.40 | +00:48:55 (37.3%) | 11:54 | 5 (62.5%) | ||
17 | SZYDŁOWSKI Marcin | S51 | 7PBOT | Sprint - M | 17 | M 17 | 02:21:26.80 | +00:59:21 (42.0%) | 12:51 | 4.7 (58.8%) | ||
18 | KOZŁOWSKI Mikołaj | S32 | INOWROCŁAW | Sprint - M | 18 | M 18 | 02:22:05.30 | +01:00:00 (42.2%) | 12:55 | 4.6 (57.5%) | ||
19 | DZIĄBKOWSKI Paweł | S29 | G.N.A.T | ELBLĄG | Sprint - M | 19 | M 19 | 02:22:53.45 | +01:00:48 (42.6%) | 12:59 | 4.6 (57.5%) | |
20 | CHOJNOWSKI Mateusz | S35 | G.N.A.T | ELBLĄG | Sprint - M | 20 | M 20 | 02:22:55.50 | +01:00:50 (42.6%) | 12:59 | 4.6 (57.5%) | |
21 | ROCHMAN Jakub | S6 | POZNAN | Sprint - M | 21 | M 21 | 02:30:47.75 | +01:08:42 (45.6%) | 13:42 | 4.4 (55.0%) | ||
22 | PACH Mariusz | S7 | POZNAN | Sprint - M | 22 | M 22 | 02:30:48.70 | +01:08:43 (45.6%) | 13:42 | 4.4 (55.0%) | ||
23 | PIETROWSKI Sławomir | S49 | 7PBOT | Sprint - M | 23 | M 23 | 02:32:22.55 | +01:10:17 (46.1%) | 13:51 | 4.3 (53.8%) | ||
24 | ŁUSZCZ Michał | S50 | 7PBOT | Sprint - M | 24 | M 25 | 02:40:31.75 | +01:18:26 (48.9%) | 14:35 | 4.1 (51.3%) | ||
25 | HEIDAK Piotr | S17 | BYDGOSZCZ | Sprint - M | 25 | M 26 | 02:44:05.35 | +01:22:00 (50.0%) | 14:55 | 4 (50.0%) | ||
26 | S Tom | S34 | ftw | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Sprint - M | 26 | M 27 | 02:44:10.75 | +01:22:05 (50.0%) | 14:55 | 4 (50.0%) | |
27 | MORALEWICZ Michał | S52 | 7PBOT | Sprint - M | 27 | M 28 | 02:47:06.30 | +01:25:01 (50.9%) | 15:11 | 3.9 (48.8%) | ||
28 | SOBCZAK Marek | S10 | GDAŃSK | Sprint - M | 28 | M 29 | 02:47:41.00 | +01:25:36 (51.0%) | 15:14 | 3.9 (48.8%) | ||
29 | RODA Andrzej | S47 | 7PBOT | GDAŃSK | Sprint - M | 29 | M 30 | 02:48:26.15 | +01:26:21 (51.3%) | 15:18 | 3.9 (48.8%) | |
30 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Miłosz | S12 | Body Art Warriors | STĘSZEW | Sprint - M | 30 | M 31 | 03:13:44.85 | +01:51:39 (57.6%) | 17:36 | 3.4 (42.5%) | |
31 | PUSZKO Krzysztof | S31 | Żarta Wataha | GDAŃSK | Sprint - M | 31 | M 32 | 03:16:51.80 | +01:54:46 (58.3%) | 17:53 | 3.4 (42.5%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
BRYLEWSKI Kacper | S40 | Dirty Sparrows | SULMIERZYCE | Sprint - M | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 32 wynik(ów)