Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2022-08-28 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 1.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 76 |
Wystartowało : | 76 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 76 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 0.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOMAR Julia | 10 | LUBISZEWO | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:07:19 | ||
2 | MAJEWSKA Konstancja | 22 | Active Flow Junior | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:05:01 | |
3 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Dominik | 20 | ELBLĄG | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:06:44 | ||
4 | TOMCZAK Wiktoria | 45 | SFORA BMK | BOGDANOWO | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:06:12 | |
5 | LIS Zuzanna | 52 | Gorillas OCR | RUMIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:04:57 | |
6 | WICHOWSKA Ada | 74 | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:06:21 | ||
7 | TESKA Martyna | 75 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:04:15 | |
8 | WYDRZYŃSKI Hania | 94 | KATOWICE | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:05:43 | ||
9 | BURDEŃSKA Alicja | 107 | Activ Flow | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:04:19 | |
10 | LEWICKI Andrzej | 124 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:05:21 | ||
11 | KUZNIARSKI Leo | 126 | GDANSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:06:22 | ||
12 | DIDEK Tobias | 146 | LIESEK | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:07:04 | ||
13 | KWAPISZ Antonina | 182 | Gorillas | SOPOT | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:04:50 | |
14 | WANAGOS Julia | 192 | Gorillas OCR | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:04:45 | |
15 | ADAMSKI Mikołaj | 195 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:06:40 | ||
16 | ŁUSZCZAK Łucja | 8 | GRR | SOPOT | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:07:06 | |
17 | DŁUGOŃSKA Maja | 17 | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:05:49 | ||
18 | GAŁUSZYŃSKA Nina | 47 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:04:14 | |
19 | SMOŁOŃSKI Marcel | 56 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:04:11 | ||
20 | SOLECKI Filip | 55 | Gorillas Ocr | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:04:53 | |
21 | TERLECKI Aleksander | 59 | Młody vs Stary / Sfora BMK | LEGIONOWO | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:06:04 | |
22 | TERLECKA Natalia | 58 | Młody vs Stary / Sfora BMK | LEGIONOWO | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:05:50 | |
23 | JURCZAK Franciszek | 67 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:04:41 | ||
24 | SZOKA Tymon | 84 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:06:53 | ||
25 | KĄKOL Julia | 89 | SKRZESZEWO | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:07:54 | ||
26 | KUCHNOWSKI Maciej | 99 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:05:46 | ||
27 | MIŁOŚ Karol | 117 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:04:50 | |
28 | MIŁOŚ Michał | 118 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:05:07 | |
29 | ROZALEWSKA Julia | 121 | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:04:56 | ||
30 | KOWALCZYK Maciek | 122 | ŁÓDŹ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:04:42 | ||
31 | TOMICKI Antoni | 128 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:07:20 | ||
32 | PLEBANEK Oliwia | 143 | Gorillas | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:05:19 | |
33 | BIAŁY Zofia | 148 | KOSAKOWO | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:07:29 | ||
34 | WAJSIEL Hubert | 150 | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:05:56 | |||
35 | GŁOWACKI Cyprian | 154 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:05:31 | ||
36 | SKOTNIEWSKA Karolina | 165 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:04:22 | |
37 | MATEJUK Zuzanna | 167 | Beztlenowi Malbork | MALBORK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:07:31 | |
38 | MATEJUK Franciszek | 168 | MALBORK | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:07:39 | ||
39 | ORGANIAK Alicja | 177 | TORUŃ | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:07:14 | ||
40 | TOKARSKI Bartosz | 202 | TCZEW | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:06:14 | ||
41 | KOSECKA Marcelina | 206 | Beztlenowi | MALBORK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:06:24 | |
42 | WYSOCKA Matylda | 263 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:06:19 | |||
43 | ANTONIAK Aleksander | 264 | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | |||
44 | KRASKIEWICZ Barbara | 268 | WARSZAWA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:05:41 | ||
45 | SZPARA Aleksander | 274 | Joker | MŁAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:06:17 | |
46 | BURZYŃSKI Maksymilian | 149 | KOSAKOWO | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:07:36 | ||
47 | SKOTNIEWSKA Ola | 166 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:05:05 | |
48 | LASZCZYK Igor | 204 | REDA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:07:39 | ||
49 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | 196 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:04:45 | |
50 | HERING Lena | 226 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:40 | ||||
51 | KOCHANIAK Krzyś | 87 | SOWLANY | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:05:51 | ||
52 | ŁĄCZYŃSKA Jolanta | 13 | Strong Family | POGÓRZE | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:06:42 | |
53 | ŁĄCZYŃSKI Aleksander | 14 | Strong Family | POGÓRZE | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:07:31 | |
54 | KUCHNOWSKI Dominik | 98 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:05:30 | ||
55 | KRYGER Jan | 133 | CRITERS TEAM | TCZEW | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:05:37 | |
56 | RICHERT Bartłomiej | 164 | Terra Pomorze Team | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:05:33 | |
57 | SENATOR Franciszek | 169 | Jedność Żabieniec | KRUPIA WÓLKA UL.DOLNA 12 | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:05:13 | |
58 | RĘBOWSKI Grzegorz | 176 | Active family Pasłęk | PASŁĘK | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:05:02 | |
59 | KUROWSKI Dominik | 277 | Military Training Hamburg | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:05:22 | ||
60 | JABŁOŃSKI Dominik | 100 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:05:27 | |
61 | KALWAJTYS Franciszek | 127 | GDANSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:07:17 | ||
62 | .DREWNIAK Oskar | 216 | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:04:20 | |||
63 | WASIKOWSKI Jan | 275 | Joker | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:05:56 | ||
64 | UNIEWICZ Aleksander | 273 | Joker | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:06:22 | ||
65 | WROTNY Kacper | 286 | Joker | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:06:42 | ||
66 | RUDZIŃSKI Marcel | 287 | Joker | MŁAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:05:34 | |
67 | KRYSTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 285 | Joker | MŁAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:07:43 | |
68 | DYBOWSKA Weronika | 208 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:04:46 | |||
69 | BERBATEK Kamil | 235 | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:06:03 | |||
70 | DĄBROWNA Sonia | 209 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:06:25 | |||
71 | KROGULEWSKI Franciszek | 236 | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:08:31 | |||
72 | KRÓLIK Szymon | 222 | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:07:35 | |||
73 | KRZYMIŃSKA Amelia | 223 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:06:27 | |||
74 | NIEDŹWIECKA Marcelina | 225 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:05:55 | |||
75 | ROGIECKA Adrianna | 214 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:05:57 | |||
76 | RYNAS Eliza | 217 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:07:37 |
Znaleziono 76 wynik(ów)