Organizator : | Miasto Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1499 |
Wystartowało : | 1277 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 1273 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUSZKA Gracjan | 1244 | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | STRUGAŁA Maciej | 137 | OBORNIKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | FELCZAK Jakub | 921 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:01 | ||
4 | KULAI Taras | 1192 | SC Ultra | LWOW | M20 | 00:00:01 | |
5 | SOBCZAK Rafał | 1267 | Bażant Team | OSIĘCINY | M20 | 00:00:01 | |
6 | TUCHOLSKI Bartłomiej | 158 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:01 | |
7 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz | 56 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:02 | |
8 | ZBORAŁA Dawid | 85 | Szkoła Jazdy Tomas | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:02 | |
9 | WENDA Dawid | 86 | Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:02 | |
10 | STANKIEWICZ Jacek | 108 | MDanielsa | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:02 | |
11 | JENCZEWSKI Szymon | 213 | Albatrosy | CIECHOCIN | M20 | 00:00:02 | |
12 | MICHALAK Grzegorz | 455 | M20 | 00:00:02 | |||
13 | BZDZION Marcin | 1201 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:02 | ||
14 | RESZKE Mateusz | 588 | KU AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:02 | |
15 | PIC Dawid | 271 | OSIELSKO | M20 | 00:00:03 | ||
16 | WASILEWSKI Wojtek | 331 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:04 | ||
17 | CHORZEWSKI Kamil | 662 | DROBIN | M20 | 00:00:04 | ||
18 | SAWIŃSKI Łukasz | 823 | KCYNIA | M20 | 00:00:04 | ||
19 | WOŁOSZCZAK Leszek | 1480 | 6. KILOMETR | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:04 | |
20 | WNĘK Martin | 663 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:04 | ||
21 | JĘDRUSIK Krzysztof | 394 | Biegacze Od Pierwszego Kroku Do MetyWidoku | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:05 | |
22 | RONALDOWSKI Kacper | 363 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:05 | ||
23 | JASIECKI Sebastian | 615 | CrossTeam Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:06 | |
24 | LORENC Michał | 617 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:06 | ||
25 | DARO Jakub | 682 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:06 | ||
26 | KOSEK Stanisław | 1253 | BRZEZINKI | M20 | 00:00:07 | ||
27 | SORGER Patryk | 1379 | Iskra Dulsk | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:08 | |
28 | KOŁSUT Sebastian | 1325 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:09 | ||
29 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 14 | Atos Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:10 | |
30 | TOKARSKI Paweł | 1077 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:11 | ||
31 | MAZUR Jakub | 742 | Biegaj z Dębami | OSIELSKO | M20 | 00:00:12 | |
32 | MENDEL Patryk | 483 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:14 | ||
33 | ISELVMO Espen | 612 | LILLESAND | M20 | 00:00:15 | ||
34 | ŚWIATLAK Piotr | 1308 | ATOS / Wings for Life | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:15 | |
35 | WIELGOSZ Krzysztof | 1018 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:15 | ||
36 | LANDOWSKI Konrad | 837 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:16 | ||
37 | KANNEBERG Maciej | 656 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M20 | 00:00:17 | |
38 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 486 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:24 | ||
39 | BANDOCH Jacek | 52 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:25 | ||
40 | SAWICKI Mikołaj | 340 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:26 | ||
41 | MARCINKOWSKI Artur | 545 | KORONOWO | M20 | 00:00:27 | ||
42 | BYCZKOWSKI Michał | 1025 | MUROWANIEC | M20 | 00:00:30 | ||
43 | SIEROCKI Mikołaj | 228 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:32 | ||
44 | GRACZYK Dawid | 877 | MOGILNO | M20 | 00:00:33 | ||
45 | KRETKOWSKI Piotr | 1081 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M20 | 00:00:33 | ||
46 | WIECZOREK Michał | 16 | EduTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:35 | |
47 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | 318 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:35 | ||
48 | KUDALSKI Maciej | 264 | XYZ Fight Academy | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:35 | |
49 | POZNAŃSKI Szymon | 268 | EduTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:36 | |
50 | BOENISCH Konstantin | 309 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:37 | ||
51 | AFFELDT Magdalena | 1079 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:37 | ||
52 | WASTOWSKI Dawid | 874 | PIOTRKÓW KUJAWSKI | M20 | 00:00:39 | ||
53 | JAWORSKI Daniel | 187 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:41 | ||
54 | GRUSZCZYK Maciej | 927 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:41 | ||
55 | TRZYMKOWSKI Adrian | 542 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:42 | ||
56 | MALISZEWSKI Kamil | 869 | AppsDreams Kamil Maliszewski | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:42 | |
57 | TARASIEWICZ Maciej | 565 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:46 | ||
58 | PRZEWOŹNIAK Rafał | 284 | TRI Family | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:47 | |
59 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Mariusz | 1382 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:51 | ||
60 | SZOT Kacper | 586 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:51 | ||
61 | JAGIELSKI Szymon | 1419 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M20 | 00:00:52 | ||
62 | PALIWODA Jakub | 329 | TUR | M20 | 00:00:53 | ||
63 | JANKOWSKI Damian | 1126 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M20 | 00:00:53 | ||
64 | STĘPSKI Sławomir | 348 | ZSM1 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:54 | |
65 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 326 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:54 | ||
66 | WALKOWIAK Rafał | 431 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:55 | ||
67 | ARENT Dawid | 482 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:56 | ||
68 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | 715 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:58 | ||
69 | SZUKALSKI Piotr | 1128 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:58 | ||
70 | CHOJNACKI Patryk | 1469 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:59 | ||
71 | MYLER Łukasz | 675 | SYPNIEWO | M20 | 00:01:00 | ||
72 | GWIZDAŁA Mikołaj | 1438 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:00 | ||
73 | GRABISZEWSKI Michał | 1204 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:02 | ||
74 | DREŻEWSKI Łukasz | 934 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:02 | ||
75 | JASIK Jarosław | 1255 | SICIENKO | M20 | 00:01:03 | ||
76 | SIEDLECKI Rafał | 355 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:03 | ||
77 | BUBIAK Hubert | 1475 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:05 | ||
78 | GAWROŃSKI Mateusz | 573 | BARCIN | M20 | 00:01:06 | ||
79 | TWARDOWSKI Krzysztof | 1142 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:06 | ||
80 | GROBELNY Michał | 61 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:07 | ||
81 | DOBRZAŃSKI Dariusz | 1169 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:09 | |
82 | BALCERZAK Daniel | 1260 | Sportowy Zarząd | INOWROCŁAW | M20 | 00:01:09 | |
83 | PORCZEK Jarosław | 1390 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:09 | ||
84 | DEMBEK Maciej | 364 | LOSKUMPLOS | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:10 | |
85 | TOMCZYŃSKI Krystian | 1229 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:11 | ||
86 | MICHALSKI Damian | 1474 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:11 | ||
87 | HÖFT Karol | 665 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M20 | 00:01:11 | ||
88 | SZYMCZUK Filip | 126 | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:01:16 | ||
89 | ÇIKAR Engin | 1230 | Galatasaray SK | WIĘCBORK | M20 | 00:01:17 | |
90 | TUBISZ Dawid | 1397 | none | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:20 | |
91 | SZETELA Łukasz | 670 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:21 | ||
92 | KRETOWICZ Piotr | 357 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:22 | ||
93 | DROBCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 576 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:23 | ||
94 | KUŹNIAR Patryk | 1067 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:24 | ||
95 | WITKOWSKI Błażej | 133 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:26 | ||
96 | AUKUNAS Marcin | 561 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:27 | ||
97 | NOWAK Rafał | 411 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:31 | ||
98 | APTOWICZ Damian | 707 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:31 | ||
99 | DOMISIEWICZ Michał | 572 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:33 | ||
100 | RYBCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 756 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:33 | ||
101 | KACZOROWSKI Bartosz | 748 | WĄBRZEŹNO | M20 | 00:01:33 | ||
102 | TUREK Józef | 1149 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:34 | ||
103 | KAMIŃSKA Magdalena | 745 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:34 | ||
104 | SOBOCIŃSKI Mateusz | 1471 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:35 | ||
105 | OWCZARSKA Magdalena | 757 | PAWŁOWEK | M20 | 00:01:36 | ||
106 | LESZCZYŃSKI Bartosz | 1276 | SZUBIN | M20 | 00:01:38 | ||
107 | BESS Marcin | 420 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:39 | ||
108 | FILIPIAK Tobiasz | 1349 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:42 | ||
109 | ŻOŁNIERKIEWICZ Bartosz | 1274 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:43 | ||
110 | BACH Bartłomiej | 89 | LUZINO | M20 | 00:01:44 | ||
111 | BANASIK Marcin | 1334 | WPL | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:44 | |
112 | BRZYKCY Łukasz | 445 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:46 | ||
113 | WEŁNIŃSKA Patrycja | 519 | Szurusie team | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:47 | |
114 | ZABIELSKI Wojtek | 831 | CS Group Runners Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:47 | |
115 | WANKIEWICZ Łukasz | 7 | Szurusie Team | MĘŻCZYZNA | M20 | 00:01:48 | |
116 | GUZIŃSKI Mateusz | 902 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:50 | ||
117 | KOTWICA Kamil | 293 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:52 | ||
118 | BUZA Szymon | 1409 | ŁABISZYN | M20 | 00:01:52 | ||
119 | POPŁAWSKI Damian | 487 | RIMB | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:52 | |
120 | MALINOWSKI Miłosz | 789 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:52 | ||
121 | ŁABĘCKI Kordian | 263 | SŁUPSK | M20 | 00:01:53 | ||
122 | MADEJ Adam | 135 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:54 | ||
123 | BAŁYS Krzysztof | 437 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:56 | ||
124 | POKORSKI Adam | 1101 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:56 | ||
125 | BAŁYS Łukasz | 1217 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:56 | ||
126 | WITKIEWICZ-ŁUKASZEK Sandra | 339 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:56 | ||
127 | KURZEJA Łukasz | 1221 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:57 | ||
128 | DOMACHOWSKI Filip | 1281 | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:01:57 | ||
129 | PIEKARZ Slawek | 1284 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:01:58 | ||
130 | ASTUKIEWICZ Maksymilian | 324 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:02:02 | ||
131 | KAMIŃSKI Dawid | 354 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:02:05 | |
132 | PAWSKI Przemysław | 925 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:02:06 | ||
133 | PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz | 1120 | BOROWNO | M20 | 00:02:06 | ||
134 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 93 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:02:06 | |
135 | MICHALSKI Piotr | 414 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:02:07 | ||
136 | WÓJTOWICZ Ryszard | 323 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M20 | 00:02:07 | ||
137 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maksymilian | 536 | SPC | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:02:09 | |
138 | WORZAŁA Michał | 107 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:02:16 |
Znaleziono 138 wynik(ów)