Organizator : | Miasto Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1499 |
Wystartowało : | 1277 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 1273 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEFANOWICZ Łukasz | 1218 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BEDRA Robert | 805 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | ROMANOWSKI Michal | 350 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | ||
4 | PIETRYKA Grzegorz | 1400 | Zakład Karny nr 2 w Grudziądzu | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
5 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 9 | UPS Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
6 | PILCH Artur | 1199 | Pianiści górą | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
7 | FLOREK Paweł | 141 | runaddicts | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
8 | KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 784 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
9 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 792 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
10 | WRÓBLEWSKI Lech | 53 | ZK 2 Grudziądz | GRUDZIADZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
11 | KUJAWA Daniel | 1431 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
12 | KOTULA Sławomir | 26 | GLS | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
13 | MAGDZIARZ Jakub | 987 | Kancelaria - HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
14 | OKOŃSKI Jarosław | 337 | BiegoweZaparcie.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
15 | MISIASZEK Marek | 860 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
16 | WOŹNIAK Kinga | 1061 | ŻNIN | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
17 | ŻELAZKO Kamil | 1222 | NKUB | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
18 | BOINSKI Rafal | 1346 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
19 | ROGALSKI Maciej | 468 | OloTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
20 | KACZMAREK Sebastian | 1458 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
21 | IGNACZAK Jarosław | 603 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
22 | BARAŃSKI Władysław | 1059 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
23 | SIEKIERKA Jarosław | 127 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
24 | ROSÓŁ Jacek | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
25 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 1453 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
26 | GABRYCH Maciej | 163 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
27 | KRESIŃSKI Andrzej | 47 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
28 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 188 | Wilcza Wataha | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M30 | 00:00:06 | |
29 | FELINIAK Daniel | 731 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
30 | POZORSKI Adam | 954 | Biegające Śliwice | LIŃSK | M30 | 00:00:06 | |
31 | SOKOŁOWSKI Piotr | 1056 | Gordon Run | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:06 | |
32 | SZOPIŃSKI Rafał | 289 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
33 | CHOJNACKI Bartosz | 740 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
34 | WARLIKOWSKI Łukasz | 876 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
35 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 932 | OCELOTY Kruszyn Krajeński | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M30 | 00:00:07 | |
36 | MUSIAŁ Piotr | 1011 | WIERZCHUCIN KRÓL | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
37 | PALIGA Maciej | 41 | SOŚNO | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
38 | JAKUBCZAK Michał | 395 | WIERZCHUCINEK | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
39 | SZARLEJ Marcin | 472 | PKOBPSA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | |
40 | JAKUBCZAK Łukasz | 849 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
41 | NAGORZYSKI Arkadiusz | 149 | Biegam Wspieram Motywuję | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:09 | |
42 | SKARWECKI Remigiusz | 154 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M30 | 00:00:09 | |
43 | JAŻDŻEWSKI Dawid | 594 | Desperaci | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:09 | |
44 | KLINOWSKI Radosław | 58 | Galactica | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:10 | |
45 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Mateusz | 1455 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
46 | WRÓBEL Grzegorz | 1197 | Byle do Mety | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:10 | |
47 | ANTKOWIAK Bartosz | 1165 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:11 | |
48 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | 1385 | Wataha Bydgoszcz | NIEMCZ | M30 | 00:00:11 | |
49 | JANCZYSZYN Eryk | 1416 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
50 | OLBORSKI Lukasz | 838 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:12 | ||
51 | BARSZCZ Tomasz | 674 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:13 | ||
52 | GŻYL Mikolaj | 1065 | janusze triathlonu 'Exodus' team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:13 | |
53 | KISZKA Marcin | 1093 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:13 | |
54 | UMIŃSKI Robert | 657 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:14 | ||
55 | DAWIDOWICZ Kacper | 1184 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:14 | ||
56 | CELEGRAT Andrzej | 1174 | GRUPA | M30 | 00:00:14 | ||
57 | BAŁA Artur | 607 | może i powoli ale za to byle jak | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:14 | |
58 | BUTRYM Piotr | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:14 | ||
59 | ŚLEFARSKI Marcin | 68 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M30 | 00:00:14 | ||
60 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 970 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
61 | SPIRYDOWICZ Piotr | 1375 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:17 | ||
62 | URBAŃSKI Dawid | 45 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:17 | ||
63 | MICHAŁEK Daniel | 493 | Biegam po Piwo | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:18 | |
64 | SŁOMKA Maciej | 516 | może i powoli, ale za to byle jak | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:18 | |
65 | HEŁMINIAK Michał | 1171 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:19 | ||
66 | WOLNY Tomasz | 102 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:20 | ||
67 | WAJCHERT Łukasz | 1437 | TurboGroszki.run | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:20 | |
68 | WIŚNIEWSKI Leszek | 971 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:20 | ||
69 | SIWIAK Łukasz | 839 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:21 | ||
70 | DANIELEWSKI Rafał | 992 | ROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:21 | |
71 | ŚLADEWSKI Rafał | 208 | GĄDECZ | M30 | 00:00:22 | ||
72 | STĘPIEŃ Bogdan | 618 | Luxtorpedy | NOWY DWÓR | M30 | 00:00:22 | |
73 | JANYSKA Krzysztof | 945 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:22 | ||
74 | DRZEWIECKI Radosław | 1487 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:22 | ||
75 | ŚWIĄTEK Daniel | 384 | BORNE SULINOWO | M30 | 00:00:24 | ||
76 | DORAWA Mirosław | 419 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:24 | ||
77 | DOMŻALSKI Kamil | 356 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:25 | ||
78 | CZARNECKA Monika | 788 | Brzoza Biega | KORONOWO | M30 | 00:00:25 | |
79 | POTRZEBOWSKI Marek | 653 | DEAF i #B3K | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:26 | |
80 | AFELT Jarosław | 721 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:26 | ||
81 | TONDER Mateusz | 813 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:27 | ||
82 | DEREZIŃSKI Tomasz | 236 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:27 | ||
83 | PTASZNIK Michał | 1154 | PtacholRun | TUSZYNY | M30 | 00:00:27 | |
84 | JURKOWSKI Paweł | 949 | Toastmaters Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:27 | |
85 | MACIĄGA Jakub | 996 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:28 | ||
86 | ŁOBOCKI Krzysztof | 232 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:29 | |
87 | PASTWA Filip | 1449 | LUX-HAUS | NIEMCZ | M30 | 00:00:29 | |
88 | SCHNEIDER Krystian | 307 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:30 | ||
89 | GÓRSKI Michał | 1421 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:30 | ||
90 | WIECZOREK Waldemar | 291 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:31 | ||
91 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 800 | DEAF GARMIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:31 | |
92 | KABATEK Janusz | 544 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | M30 | 00:00:31 | ||
93 | KASPROWICZ Piotr | 241 | JW 1515 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:32 | |
94 | TWARDOWSKI Łukasz | 280 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:32 | ||
95 | CHRZĄSZCZ Michał | 1207 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:33 | |
96 | OWCZARZ Łukasz | 924 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:34 | ||
97 | KISIEL Krystian | 705 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:34 | ||
98 | TRYT Maciej | 1037 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:35 | ||
99 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:36 | ||
100 | SIEG Marcin | 639 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:37 | ||
101 | GOŚCINNY Michał | 1166 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:38 | ||
102 | BOROWICZ Ireneusz | 830 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:38 | ||
103 | BORAKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 1098 | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | GOŁAŃCZ | M30 | 00:00:38 | |
104 | BIAŁEK Łukasz | 1262 | Biegaj z Dębami | OSIELSKO | M30 | 00:00:39 | |
105 | HASS Adam | 321 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:39 | ||
106 | LIEDKE Tomasz | 179 | Bliźniaki | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:40 | |
107 | ZNANIECKI Wojciech | 768 | Bydgoszcz Na Start | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:41 | |
108 | WALUSIAK Miłosz | 776 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:42 | |
109 | GONIA Paweł | 1190 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:42 | ||
110 | MATUSZEWSKI Tomasz | 344 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:43 | ||
111 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Marek | 224 | WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI | M30 | 00:00:43 | ||
112 | SARNECKI Bartosz | 811 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:44 | ||
113 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 648 | wirtualneszlaki.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:44 | |
114 | STOKŁOSA Maciej | 131 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:45 | ||
115 | GULCZYŃSKI Dawid | 1497 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:45 | ||
116 | GLINKOWSKI Dariusz | 1033 | B28 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:45 | |
117 | KORDAS Jacek | 159 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:46 | ||
118 | OWCZARSKI Krzysztof | 631 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:47 | ||
119 | RUCIŃSKI Rafał | 870 | Selekcja Naturalna | MAŁE RUDY | M30 | 00:00:48 | |
120 | BAGIŃSKI Marcin | 1407 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:49 | ||
121 | FITA Kamil | 301 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:49 | ||
122 | MURAWKA Łukasz | 726 | KUSOWO | M30 | 00:00:49 | ||
123 | OLSZAŃSKI Jakub | 533 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:50 | ||
124 | OLSZEWSKI Rafał | 1383 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M30 | 00:00:50 | ||
125 | PAPIS Piotr | 325 | Back_on | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:50 | |
126 | PLUCIŃSKI Piotr | 975 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:50 | ||
127 | DWORECKI Rafał | 521 | KS Futgol | KARCZEWO | M30 | 00:00:51 | |
128 | RYBICKA Ilona | 383 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:52 | ||
129 | KARSKI Przemysław | 351 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:53 | ||
130 | WŁODARSKI Paweł | 744 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:53 | ||
131 | RADECKI Krzysztof | 1318 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:53 | ||
132 | TOMCZAK Krzysztof | 66 | Dziupla kompany | STRZELEWO | M30 | 00:00:53 | |
133 | GLAMA Jakub | 1489 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:54 | ||
134 | RATKE Kamil | 1132 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:55 | ||
135 | DOBIECKI Szczepan | 843 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:56 | ||
136 | BEJGER Łukasz | 1186 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:57 | ||
137 | GILL Daniel | 894 | BOGMAR | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:58 | |
138 | GURYN Wiktor | 169 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:59 | |
139 | WIELIŃSKI Wojciech | 621 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:00 | ||
140 | WŁOCH Michał | 871 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:00 | ||
141 | WAWRZYŃCZAK Grzegorz | 73 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:01:01 | ||
142 | WIELIŃSKI Rafał | 622 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:01 | ||
143 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 167 | runaddicts | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:02 | |
144 | KULPA Szymon | 186 | BRONIEWO | M30 | 00:01:02 | ||
145 | RĘDZINA Michał | 199 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:02 | ||
146 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | 852 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:03 | ||
147 | WILCZYŃSKI Marek | 590 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:06 | ||
148 | WAWRZYNIAK Tomasz | 1258 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:07 | ||
149 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | 589 | ŁOCHOWO | M30 | 00:01:07 | ||
150 | KUJAWA Przemysław | 1369 | GOŚCIERADZ | M30 | 00:01:08 | ||
151 | KLEPACZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 977 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:08 | ||
152 | STADNICKA Katarzyna | 1223 | prlbmx | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:09 | |
153 | ŚWIETLIK Grzegorz | 448 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:09 | ||
154 | DĘBIEC Andrzej | 856 | NIEMCZ | M30 | 00:01:10 | ||
155 | GNIEWKOWSKI Daniel | 423 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:10 | ||
156 | DANIELEWICZ Bartosz | 1298 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:11 | ||
157 | JANKIEWICZ Marek | 1415 | Polish Dental Squad | BRODNICA | M30 | 00:01:11 | |
158 | PRUSIŃSKI Michał | 1299 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:11 | ||
159 | BIZON Bartosz | 735 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:12 | ||
160 | DZIEWIECZYŃSKI Maciej | 427 | KCYNIA | M30 | 00:01:12 | ||
161 | MRUGAŁA Bartosz | 6 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:13 | ||
162 | KLOSKOWSKI Adam | 202 | JW1515 | CHOJNICE | M30 | 00:01:13 | |
163 | GROCHOWSKI Jakub | 176 | JW1515 | WITOSŁAW | M30 | 00:01:14 | |
164 | TOMCZYŃSKI Jacek | 1483 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:14 | ||
165 | PECHE Marek | 963 | Klubzdrowia 24h | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:15 | |
166 | WIŚNIEWSKI Grzegorz | 1444 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:16 | ||
167 | KIJEWSKI Maciej | 410 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:17 | |
168 | WILCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 1013 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:17 | ||
169 | KĄTNIK Dorota | 717 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:18 | |
170 | STRYCZYŃSKI Marek | 279 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:18 | |
171 | KORZENIEWSKI Jacek | 434 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:19 | ||
172 | SERAP Sinem | 1214 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:19 | ||
173 | PAWLAK Maciej | 955 | UGODA | M30 | 00:01:19 | ||
174 | FURMAN Paweł | 1336 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:20 | ||
175 | SZALA Wojciech | 747 | BYDGOSCZ | M30 | 00:01:20 | ||
176 | KWIATKOWSKA Małgorzata | 1048 | ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA | M30 | 00:01:21 | ||
177 | BROWNELL Mackie | 1287 | NIEMCZ | M30 | 00:01:21 | ||
178 | CZUBEK Bartosz | 1160 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:21 | ||
179 | PAPIEROWSKI Piotr | 939 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:24 | ||
180 | SZECÓWKA Marcin | 215 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:25 | ||
181 | ROGOZIŃSKI Aleksander | 884 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:25 | ||
182 | BRUGIER Andrzej | 585 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:26 | ||
183 | HOMZA Mateusz | 575 | KOŚCIERZYNA | M30 | 00:01:28 | ||
184 | KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 859 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:29 | ||
185 | SKUPSZ Jędrzej Kazimierz | 965 | BYDGOSZCZ - FORDON | M30 | 00:01:30 | ||
186 | DAMSKI Bartek | 795 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:31 | ||
187 | GRUŻEWSKI Jarosław | 816 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:31 | ||
188 | JARZEMSKI Marcin | 1368 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:31 | |
189 | KRZEMIŃSKI Piotr | 1054 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:32 | ||
190 | KANDER Michał | 180 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:32 | ||
191 | SENDEL Sebastian | 182 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:33 | ||
192 | WONS Rafał | 1356 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:33 | ||
193 | TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz | 1134 | PRZYSIERSK | M30 | 00:01:33 | ||
194 | GRACZYK Przemysław | 269 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:34 | ||
195 | WEDEL Maciej | 1365 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:34 | ||
196 | KASPEROWICZ Paweł | 600 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:35 | ||
197 | WESOŁOWSKI Rafał | 1178 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:35 | ||
198 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | 170 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:36 | ||
199 | DRAPIŃSKI Maciej | 620 | DRAPEK | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:36 | |
200 | POLAKOWSKI Tomasz | 1050 | CICHORADZ | M30 | 00:01:36 | ||
201 | BRĄGIEL Jakub | 1024 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:37 | |
202 | ŻUCHELKOWSKI Rafał | 404 | Team of Bobiczek | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:37 | |
203 | KATLEWSKI Marcin | 702 | CHEŁMNO | M30 | 00:01:38 | ||
204 | DOMERADZKA Jagoda | 1008 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:39 | ||
205 | RÓŻAŃSKI Wojciech | 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:40 | ||
206 | ŁOBODA Maciej | 597 | ŚLESIN | M30 | 00:01:41 | ||
207 | ŁOBODA Sylwia | 598 | ŚLESIN | M30 | 00:01:41 | ||
208 | GOGOLEWSKI Adam | 549 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:41 | ||
209 | SZAFLIK Łukasz | 824 | Team Słowacki | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:43 | |
210 | CIEŚLICKI Krzysztof | 681 | SISU Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:45 | |
211 | KACZYŃSKI Rafał | 305 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:01:45 | ||
212 | KIELMANN Marcin | 641 | Szurusie Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:46 | |
213 | ŁABENDA Robert | 20 | SZURUSIE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:47 | |
214 | CHRUPAŁA Rafał | 1147 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:47 | ||
215 | SENSKI Przemysław | 1191 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:48 | ||
216 | KITOWSKI Przemysław | 24 | Szurusie Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:48 | |
217 | PRIEWE Paweł | 115 | Dynamo Skarpa | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:49 | |
218 | SYROCKA Ilona | 1377 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:49 | ||
219 | MELLER Krzysztof | 1226 | MOGILNO | M30 | 00:01:50 | ||
220 | BARANEK Sebastian | 998 | TUR | M30 | 00:01:50 | ||
221 | SZOPIŃSKI Wojtek | 1403 | SEROCK | M30 | 00:01:50 | ||
222 | LESZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 409 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:51 | ||
223 | SZOPINSKA Justyna | 1044 | SEROCK | M30 | 00:01:51 | ||
224 | FABROWSKI Dawid | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:52 | ||
225 | POLIWODZIŃSKA Agnieszka | 1122 | KS Wisełka Bydgoszcz-Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:53 | |
226 | MAKOWSKI Tomasz | 347 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:54 | ||
227 | CZUBKOWSKI Sebastian | 936 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M30 | 00:01:55 | |
228 | SKIBIŃSKI Sebastian | 1129 | ŁABISZYN | M30 | 00:01:57 | ||
229 | MĄDRY Wojciech | 1108 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | 00:01:58 | ||
230 | ROSZCZYN Dawid | 1216 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:58 | |
231 | KUKOWSKI Artur | 1451 | ŻURCZYN | M30 | 00:01:59 | ||
232 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Kacper | 112 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:59 | |
233 | ŁUDZIŃSKI Jakub | 123 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:00 | ||
234 | ZDUNKIEWICZ Marcin | 661 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:01 | ||
235 | ROSZCZYN Michał | 625 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:01 | ||
236 | ARACH Przemysław | 961 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:03 | ||
237 | RYMER Adam | 157 | BORÓWNO | M30 | 00:02:03 | ||
238 | PODGÓRSKI Jakub | 105 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:04 | |
239 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomek | 1208 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:04 | ||
240 | ŁUCZKOWSKI Rafał | 1426 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:04 | ||
241 | WOLSKI Adam | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:05 | ||
242 | URBAŃSKI Kamil | 397 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:05 | ||
243 | GRAJKOWSKI Julian | 1238 | J&d&j | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:05 | |
244 | ORZECHOWSKI Michał | 90 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:06 | ||
245 | POBŁOCKI Tomasz | 298 | Wataha Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:07 | |
246 | DUDZIAK Michał | 489 | CPR Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:07 | |
247 | WOLSKI Marek | 338 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:09 | ||
248 | ŚNIECHOTA Konrad | 92 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:10 | |
249 | SZATTEN Michał | 162 | Typygrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:10 | |
250 | OSSOWSKI Łukasz | 248 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:02:13 |
Znaleziono 250 wynik(ów)