Organizator : | Miasto Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1499 |
Wystartowało : | 1277 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 1273 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIETRYKA Grzegorz | 1400 | Zakład Karny nr 2 w Grudziądzu | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
2 | MRUK Tomasz | 436 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
3 | WRÓBLEWSKI Lech | 53 | ZK 2 Grudziądz | GRUDZIADZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
4 | PIC Dawid | 271 | OSIELSKO | M20 | 00:00:03 | ||
5 | KUJAWA Daniel | 1431 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
6 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | 1072 | OSIEK NAD NOT | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
7 | KOSIAK Jacek | 1406 | Run for Fun | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | |
8 | URBAŃSKI Tomasz | 198 | JW 4326 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
9 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Andrzej | 790 | RCI Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
10 | PYTLIŃSKI Paweł | 914 | bydgoskie żółwie | OSIELSKO | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
11 | KRYSZTOFIAK Michał | 1219 | Ulung Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:10 | |
12 | KĘSIK Roman | 1109 | 13 WOG Grudziadz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50 | 00:00:10 | |
13 | KISZKA Marcin | 1093 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:13 | |
14 | DAWIDOWICZ Kacper | 1184 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:14 | ||
15 | BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir | 952 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:17 | |
16 | SUCHOMSKA Beata | 908 | ŚWIEKATOWO | M40 | 00:00:21 | ||
17 | LEWICKI Maciej | 120 | Bydgoszcz na start! | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:27 | |
18 | PTASZNIK Michał | 1154 | PtacholRun | TUSZYNY | M30 | 00:00:27 | |
19 | GÓRSKI Michał | 1421 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:30 | ||
20 | GRAPATYN Piotr | 951 | Areszt Śledczy Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:38 | |
21 | BISKUPIAK Robert | 555 | ŁOBŻENICA | M40 | 00:00:39 | ||
22 | LIEDKE Tomasz | 179 | Bliźniaki | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:40 | |
23 | CHMIELEWSKI Ireneusz | 148 | M.NIESZAWKA | M50 | 00:00:44 | ||
24 | KOSIARSKI Tomasz | 685 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:44 | ||
25 | RUCIŃSKI Rafał | 870 | Selekcja Naturalna | MAŁE RUDY | M30 | 00:00:48 | |
26 | BYCZKOWSKA Zenon | 1022 | Indywidualnie | MUROWANIEC | M50 | 00:00:49 | |
27 | RYGIEWICZ Wojciech | 155 | WOLWARK | M50 | 00:01:04 | ||
28 | CIACHERA Ireneusz | 1035 | 2 batalion logistyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:08 | |
29 | KLOSKOWSKI Adam | 202 | JW1515 | CHOJNICE | M30 | 00:01:13 | |
30 | GROCHOWSKI Jakub | 176 | JW1515 | WITOSŁAW | M30 | 00:01:14 | |
31 | ÇIKAR Engin | 1230 | Galatasaray SK | WIĘCBORK | M20 | 00:01:17 | |
32 | SZECÓWKA Marcin | 215 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:25 | ||
33 | GRALAK Jacek | 552 | 81 blp | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:27 | |
34 | KOZIŃSKI Grzegorz | 809 | 81 blp | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:01:28 | |
35 | SUDOŁ Jacek | 484 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:35 | ||
36 | ŻUCHELKOWSKI Rafał | 404 | Team of Bobiczek | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:37 | |
37 | CĄBROWSKI Piotr | 1053 | ZK nr 2 w Grudziądzu | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:01:37 | |
38 | JAW Pablo | 1321 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:01:44 | ||
39 | SENSKI Przemysław | 1191 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:01:48 | ||
40 | BIERYT Arkadiusz | 1150 | Poli-Fax Agencja Reklamowa ul. Boczna 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:01:59 |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)