Organizator : | Fundacja Strefa Przygód |
Data : | 2022-04-23 |
Miejsce : | Szczawnica |
Dystans : | 19.3 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 513 |
Wystartowało : | 453 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 449 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Schronisko pod Durbaszką 11.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Erikas | 703 | PANEVEZYS | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:06 | ||
2 | PIOTROWSKA Anna | 785 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:36 | ||
3 | CIERPIAŁ Adriana | 332 | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Słońca Jury | BLACHOWNIA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:20 | |
4 | DUDA Justyna | 383 | GRODZISK MAZ. | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:42 | ||
5 | BIELICKI Filip | 434 | KW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:14 | |
6 | BRZESKA Edyta | 483 | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | ŁOMIANKI | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:54 | |
7 | ŚWIERAD-NOWAK Karolina | 486 | DEBICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | NOWAK Filip | 795 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | BANASZEK Adam | 2158 | biegusiem.pl | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:28 | |
10 | KAMOLA Sławomir | 582 | ABBA1 | STASI LAS | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:24 | |
11 | NOWAK Marcin | 683 | Pafaro | DEBICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | FEDOREK Vojtech | 754 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:42 | ||
13 | KLONOWSKI Jacek | 408 | BIALOWIEZA | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:06:44 | ||
14 | GÓRALIK Sylwia | 685 | TKKF UKLEJNA | MYŚLENICE | K40 | 00:00:01 | 01:17:25 | |
15 | KNUTELSKI Błażej | 704 | Podhalańskie Dziki | GRYWAŁD | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:22 | |
16 | KULLA Milan | 384 | LK Metropol Košice | ZEMPLINSKA TEPLICA | M60 | 00:00:02 | 02:50:50 | |
17 | POCZĄTKO Łukasz | 538 | Higlanders | KOBIERNICE | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:34 | |
18 | KOZIK Adam | 591 | KROŚCIENKO NAD DUNAJCEM | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:44 | ||
19 | BOCHENEK Magdalena | 666 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:15:10 | |
20 | PACHURA Kinga | 339 | Ultra Babia | MSZANA DOLNA | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:22 | |
21 | ŻURAWSKI Kamil | 374 | Warszawski Ultras | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:07:13 | |
22 | DYDA Michał | 469 | Flisacy Pienińscy | KROŚCIENKO | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:09:41 | |
23 | GROMALA Danuta | 595 | KW Kraków | ŁĄCKO/KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:02 | 01:31:34 | |
24 | DUDZIK Łukasz | 624 | Góral biega | KAMIENICA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:11 | |
25 | HUDASZEK Magda | 627 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:44 | ||
26 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 476 | Non Stop Trail | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:06:19 | |
27 | ŻMIJEWSKI Tomasz | 630 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:55 | ||
28 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 635 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:34 | |
29 | CZERWIAK Mateusz | 647 | KW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:06:15 | |
30 | ŚWIERK Przemek | 763 | Ultra Diabły Team | ŚWIEBODZIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:56 | |
31 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 764 | www.laryzebatka.com | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:19 | |
32 | KRUK Magdalena | 789 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:24:20 | ||
33 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | 333 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:59 | ||
34 | DZIERWA Marcin | 355 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:55 | |
35 | BAZUŁKA Aleksandra | 432 | Hoka Garmin Team | KATOWICE | K20 | 00:00:03 | 01:11:03 | |
36 | DUDEK Monika | 508 | Biegowy dzik | ZIĘBICE | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:11:04 | |
37 | NOWORYTA Radosław | 614 | Ultra Diabła Team Lubrza | NOWA WIOSKA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:11:00 | |
38 | SZUKAŁA Michał | 642 | Hit The Trail | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:33 | |
39 | ZAMIELSKI Pawel | 670 | Przedwojewski Team | WAŁBRZYCH | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:36 | |
40 | SICIAK Damian | 766 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:26 | ||
41 | KUNZ Marcin | 773 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:13:28 | |
42 | PIĘKNIK Patryk | 798 | Trail is our way | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:15:30 | |
43 | JANDURA Norbert | 648 | KROŚCIENKO NAD DUNAJCEM | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:22 | ||
44 | JURA Maciej | 552 | ITMBW Kraków | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:09:42 | |
45 | KAWECKI Marek | 423 | Słońca Jury | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:32:35 | |
46 | LUBIENIECKI Kamil | 505 | Pan Jagoda Team | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:05 | |
47 | BANASIUK Maciej | 539 | Biegacz z Marsa | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:14 | |
48 | SZYMALA Dariusz | 641 | Biegam Żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków | BYSTRA | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:31:42 | |
49 | WICINSKA-REUS Dominika | 714 | Rysioteam | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:46 | |
50 | NOWIK Kamil | 796 | Ultra Diabły Team Lubrza | SWIEBODZIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:17:40 | |
51 | PIERZAK-WYPYCH Olga | 2392 | KIELCE | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:23:07 | ||
52 | PYTLOS Marcin | 402 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:19 | ||
53 | GRUCEL Sławomir | 468 | - | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:08:29 | |
54 | URBAŃSKI Leszek | 679 | Poco Loco Adventure Team | KROBIA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:28 | |
55 | HACZ Paweł | 422 | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:32 | ||
56 | SKARŻYŃSKI Łukasz | 452 | WIERZBNO | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:58 | ||
57 | JACNIAK Ewa | 603 | Ewa Jacniak NOLIMITS | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:53 | |
58 | ZĄBKIEWICZ Szymon | 608 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:35 | ||
59 | SARNA Tomasz | 429 | SULISTROWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:27:16 | ||
60 | WOJAS Halina | 618 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:05 | 02:09:18 | ||
61 | NOSAL Kamila | 645 | MYŚLENICE | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:52 | ||
62 | KOWAL Paweł | 668 | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:09 | ||
63 | GAWRON Przemysław | 721 | Słońca Jury | TURÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:19:29 | |
64 | KRUK Emilia | 797 | Rykowisko Team | PŁOCK | K20 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:18 | |
65 | FLORYS Jakub | 599 | Morski Koń | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:56 | |
66 | BŁASZYK Mateusz | 713 | Betonowy Wojtek | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:13:14 | |
67 | TOPORKIEWICZ Bartosz | 479 | Trail Is Our Way | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:36:46 | |
68 | PIETRAS Ryszard | 572 | Biegam z abs | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:06 | 01:17:25 | |
69 | MAJCHRZYK Aleksandra | 672 | JB Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 02:07:43 | |
70 | PAJĄK Andrzej | 413 | Biegam z ABS | PRZYBYSŁAWICE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:24:26 | |
71 | WOJAS Marcin | 617 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:09:17 | |
72 | OLECH Witold | 644 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:06 | 01:58:52 | ||
73 | ROMANOWSKA Ewa | 664 | JB Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 02:04:50 | |
74 | MUSIAŁEK Karol | 793 | Niepołomice Biegają | NIEPOŁOMICE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:46:01 | |
75 | SOBIERAJSKI Marcin | 1912 | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:19:36 | ||
76 | SATAŁA Michał | 397 | SimplyRunner | NIEPOLOMICE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:12 | |
77 | GÓRNY Dariusz | 441 | Słońca Jury | KUSIĘTA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:32:14 | |
78 | PYTKA Konrad | 349 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:23:33 | |
79 | UCHEREK Kazimierz | 417 | kazimierz ucherek | ŻORY | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:24 | |
80 | FRĄCZEK Marcin | 490 | IGT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:54:55 | |
81 | GODEK Tomasz | 491 | ZAMOŚĆ | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:55:16 | ||
82 | SŁOWIŃSKI Marcin | 506 | Jeleni Sus | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:15:10 | |
83 | ZIARKO Agnieszka | 634 | Czarna Tęcza | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:01:50 | |
84 | POSTUPALSKI Michał | 671 | run-passion.pl team | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:21:26 | |
85 | TOMECKA Aleksandra | 2787 | LPP Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:31:25 | |
86 | GODEK Piotr | 500 | GOLISZOWIEC | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:47:22 | ||
87 | MAKÓWKA Justyna | 749 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:07 | 01:24:06 | ||
88 | DZIOREK Tomasz | 776 | Sprint Gorzyce | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:26:50 | |
89 | KORZONEK Karol | 609 | SPRINT Gorzyce | MOTYCZE SZLACHECKIE | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:19:44 | |
90 | SZCZEPANIAK Michał | 301 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | RĄBIEŃ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:43:49 | |
91 | FABISIAK Andrzej | 380 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:08 | |
92 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | 828 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:51 | ||
93 | SZNAJDER Joanna | 398 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | K40 | 00:00:08 | 01:25:40 | |
94 | RAJSKI Rafał | 439 | Wartkie Kiyrpce | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:26:06 | |
95 | KONIK Diana | 654 | OŚWIĘCIM | K20 | 00:00:08 | 01:25:54 | ||
96 | BEŚKA Michał | 657 | SPRINT Gorzyce | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:21:45 | |
97 | HURAS Monika | 750 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:14 | ||
98 | NOWAK Paulina | 350 | EPIC Team | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:21:46 | |
99 | FABISIAK Ewa | 387 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | K50 | 00:00:09 | 01:57:37 | |
100 | RATUŚNIAK Eliza | 729 | Seaford Striders | SEAFORD | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:54:34 | |
101 | HEJMEJ Kamila | 308 | NOWY SĄCZ | K40 | 00:00:09 | 02:21:46 | ||
102 | RADKOWSKA Małgorzata | 430 | Team Parszczyńskich | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:22 | |
103 | TOMASZEWSKA Kasia | 431 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:09 | 02:11:56 | |
104 | ZABORSKA-JÓZEFIK Izabela | 611 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:09 | 02:26:12 | ||
105 | JOŃCZYK Emilia | 637 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:09 | 02:26:16 | ||
106 | NOWAK Ewelina | 639 | Spartan Training Group Tarnów | GROMNIK | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:44:05 | |
107 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 640 | Spartan Training Group Tarnów | GROMNIK | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:13 | |
108 | SZNAJDER Rafał | 715 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:25:50 | |
109 | SZULC Robert | 501 | CityTrail Team | WĄGROWIEC | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:26:51 | |
110 | KOWALCZYK Monika | 570 | Lider Uks | WIELICZKA | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:12 | |
111 | KURAS Olga | 325 | NUNEK SPITFIRE | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:37:35 | |
112 | GNIADEK Elżbieta | 455 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | WIELISZEW | K30 | 00:00:10 | 02:59:51 | |
113 | GONDOR Jarosław | 484 | UKS Lider | LIBERTÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:23:40 | |
114 | MICHALCZEWSKA Weronika | 794 | LEGIONOWO | K30 | 00:00:10 | 02:44:37 | ||
115 | WIECZOREK Wioleta | 373 | Zabiegane Starachowice | WĄCHOCK | K30 | 00:00:10 | 02:09:39 | |
116 | STEBEL Piotr | 495 | PRZEWODNIK | SKOCZÓW | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:42 | |
117 | ALEKSA Irena | 503 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:46:44 | ||
118 | DESKA Michał | 622 | Desak Team | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:23:30 | |
119 | KRALIK Sylwia | 426 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:52:04 | ||
120 | PNIEWSKA Anna | 736 | Rak'n'roll | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:53:53 | |
121 | KAMINSKA Joanna | 362 | TECHNIKAM/UKS LIDER | WIELICZKA | K40 | 00:00:11 | 02:04:21 | |
122 | WIECZOREK Monika | 392 | WĄCHOCK | K40 | 00:00:11 | 02:09:40 | ||
123 | SKIBA Maciej | 697 | GOR3CA TEAM | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:09:32 | |
124 | CIEŚLIKOWSKA Barbara | 665 | Wybiegaj Siebie | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 00:00:11 | 02:59:53 | |
125 | BIENIEWSKA Agnieszka | 401 | Wybiegaj siebie | CHOTOMÓW | K40 | 00:00:11 | 02:34:24 | |
126 | TOMASZEWSKI Daniel | 438 | Naprzód Mlociny | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:12:31 | |
127 | RAGAN Damian | 623 | CHOTOMOW | M50 | 00:00:11 | 02:44:44 | ||
128 | SIMKA Kamil | 725 | Forrest Gump Team | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:39 | |
129 | RELIGA Marcin | 368 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:59:40 | ||
130 | NIESZKOWIECKI Dominik | 425 | WIELICZKA | M20 | 00:00:11 | 02:04:22 | ||
131 | CZECHOWSKA Magda | 546 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:15:00 | ||
132 | SŁOTWIŃSKA Sylwia | 547 | WYDOLNOSC.PL | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:14:07 | |
133 | TARNAWSKA Anna | 407 | UKS Lider Siercza | WIELICZKA | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:42:21 | |
134 | RÓŻAŃSKA Renata | 409 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:33:50 | ||
135 | MICHOŃ Artur | 460 | Jestem w RUCHU | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:12 | 02:21:01 | |
136 | GOŁDYN Katarzyna | 588 | POSĄDZA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:54:42 | ||
137 | ALTEWĘGIER Jarosław | 475 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:17:14 | ||
138 | WEGNER Patrycja | 709 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:30:48 | ||
139 | JAWORSKA Agnieszka | 748 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:38:37 | ||
140 | WINCZURA Joanna | 477 | TYCHY | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:55:16 | ||
141 | KIJANKA Stanisław | 579 | OPATÓW | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:02:53 | ||
142 | BUDZIASZEK Agnieszka | 646 | EFFI RUN TEAM | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:13 | 01:40:42 | |
143 | SZELĄG Iwona | 698 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:13 | 02:23:01 | ||
144 | MARYNIAK Katarzyna | 758 | Wybiegaj siebie | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 00:00:13 | 02:34:46 | |
145 | SZTORC Joanna | 302 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:24:02 | ||
146 | KABAŁA Bartosz | 378 | #biegiemwlas | GOSTYŃ | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:17:27 | |
147 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | 406 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 02:33:47 | ||
148 | ZALESKA Maja | 688 | Stare Babice biegają | LATCHORZEW | K50 | 00:00:13 | 01:57:11 | |
149 | TAJAK Bartłomiej | 792 | STRZESZYN | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:28:06 | ||
150 | KOŁODZIEJ Justyna | 377 | RYBNIK | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:45:20 | ||
151 | WINIARZ Ola | 474 | TYCHY | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:57:52 | ||
152 | MANIAKOWSKA Agnieszka | 581 | Wybiegaj siebie | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 00:00:13 | 02:34:23 | |
153 | FRAIS-LIGAJ Agnieszka | 606 | NoLimits | LUBLIN | K50 | 00:00:14 | 02:20:53 | |
154 | SIPIERA Tomasz | 633 | GrupaLuktrans.pl | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:14 | 02:23:01 | |
155 | KLAJA Agnieszka | 700 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:14 | 02:18:16 | ||
156 | KARASIŃSKA Elżbieta | 328 | Wybiegaj Siebie | JABŁONNA | K50 | 00:00:14 | 03:00:02 | |
157 | SOŁTYSIAK Marta | 596 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:33:58 | ||
158 | LEJA Michał | 625 | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:24:33 | ||
159 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | 651 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:14 | 01:30:46 | ||
160 | GRASELA Ernest | 779 | Jasielskie Pioruny | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:39:42 | |
161 | SIKORSKA Izabela | 336 | Międzyrzeckie Gazele | MIĘDZYRZECZ | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:06:09 | |
162 | MAŁGORZATA Zdunek Małgorzata | 446 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:20:52 | ||
163 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | 575 | OPATÓW | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:36 | ||
164 | GANDECKA Beata | 459 | Międzyrzeckie Gazele | MIĘDZYRZECZ | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:29:11 | |
165 | WŁODARZ Wojciech | 694 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:31:19 | ||
166 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 322 | 2K | LIBERTÓW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:50:26 | |
167 | CHMIEL Bożena | 365 | Dzikie Mustangi | STASIÓWKA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:53:32 | |
168 | TALAROWSKI Paweł | 492 | KRASNYSTAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:57:21 | ||
169 | SIKORSKI Ludwik | 673 | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:05:02 | |
170 | TAMBORSKI Tomasz | 676 | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:58:21 | |
171 | DUBILIS Mateusz | 677 | MIKOŁÓW | M20 | 00:00:16 | 01:31:16 | ||
172 | BIENIAS Rafał | 745 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:04:09 | ||
173 | KOZIARA Patryk | 555 | Dzikie Mustangi | PASZCZYNA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:53:28 | |
174 | TALAROWSKA Agnieszka | 493 | KRASNYSTAW | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:57:22 | ||
175 | TOKARZ Adrian | 324 | Dzikie Mustangi | PASZCZYNA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:53:31 | |
176 | ZUWAŁA Robert | 306 | RAGNAR TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:04:32 | |
177 | ZUWAŁA Anna | 331 | RAGNAR TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:17 | 02:04:54 | |
178 | STASZCZAK Małgorzata | 534 | TRI TEAM Lubań | LUBAŃ | K30 | 00:00:17 | 01:31:22 | |
179 | CHYCZEWSKI Robert | 472 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:17:36 | ||
180 | KURKOWSKI Krzysztof | 681 | NAVA RUNNING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:43:38 | |
181 | ORZECHOWSKI Robert | 784 | ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:33:49 | |
182 | NOWAK Wiktor | 480 | gRUNwald Team Poznan | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:50:09 | |
183 | SZULENCKA Aleksandra | 516 | Zabiegani po uszy | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:18 | 02:25:10 | |
184 | KAPAŁKA Bożena | 545 | Gromnik Run Team | GROMNIK | K50 | 00:00:18 | 02:38:34 | |
185 | WEGRZYNIAK Sabina | 755 | KLUSZKOWCE | K30 | 00:00:18 | 01:19:54 | ||
186 | MARCINIAK Edyta | 756 | PKB KMP Kalisz | KALISZ | K40 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:35 | |
187 | KRÓL Arkadiusz | 693 | Sport Generation | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:44:13 | |
188 | MICHAŁOWSKI Piotr | 369 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:35:28 | ||
189 | SOBSTEL Przemek | 467 | Active Jura | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLASKIE | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:26:05 | |
190 | STACHOWIAK Kamil | 523 | Sport Generation | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:31:16 | |
191 | MROZIŃSKI Marcin | 303 | BIENIEWICE | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:45:19 | ||
192 | DASZKOWSKA Olga | 564 | Błękitna XVII-tka | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:19 | 01:32:37 | |
193 | JUSZCZAK Zbigniew | 739 | PKB KMP Kalisz | OPATÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:32:45 | |
194 | DZIEDZIC Grzegorz | 311 | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:28:05 | ||
195 | POKROP Agnieszka | 317 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team | SKIERNIEWICE | K30 | 00:00:19 | 02:10:27 | |
196 | IZDEBSKI Tomek | 427 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:25:22 | ||
197 | TRZCINSKI Maciej | 502 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:33:49 | ||
198 | KRAWCZYK Marcin | 319 | SKIERNIEWICE | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:10:32 | ||
199 | AUGUSTYŃSKA Kinga | 757 | Błękitna XVII-tka | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:20 | 02:00:02 | |
200 | OLCZYK Anna | 329 | PRZEDBÓRZ | K50 | 00:00:20 | 02:50:10 | ||
201 | URBANEK Krzysztof | 768 | Sport Generation | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:31:24 | |
202 | ZABOROWSKI Łukasz | 791 | ULTRASzSzczawnicy | SZCZAWNICA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:19:24 | |
203 | SZLENDAK BECEK Izabela | 414 | BBKS Ławeczka Wilanów | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:57:06 | |
204 | TIĆINOVIĆ Daniel | 532 | Błękitna XVII-tka | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:43:00 | |
205 | NIEMASZ Aleksandra | 711 | 100lejka | KRYNICA ZDRÓJ | K20 | 00:00:20 | 01:50:40 | |
206 | PIEJKO Joanna | 464 | Błękitna XVII-tka | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:20 | 01:42:34 | |
207 | BANDOSZ Tamara | 419 | Biesiadniczo Biegowy KS Wilanów | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:21 | 01:45:04 | |
208 | BĘCEK Jakub | 410 | BBKS Ławeczka Wilanów | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:57:06 | |
209 | ŁOŚ Krzysztof | 458 | SBRT/Bieguni2022 | ŁOMIANKI DOLNE | M60 | 00:00:21 | 02:00:12 | |
210 | MANILA Antonio Ceasar | 656 | MANILA | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:44:20 | ||
211 | STOLARZ Marta | 782 | Niepołomice Biegają | ZABAWA | K40 | 00:00:21 | 01:51:17 | |
212 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Jacek | 320 | CITY TRAIL Team | WĄGROWIEC | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:34:27 | |
213 | SIEJEK Błażej | 366 | OK Boomers | ZIELONKA | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:34:36 | |
214 | BADOWSKI Robert | 388 | PeloRunnerTeam | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:39:33 | |
215 | ROGOWSKI Sławomir | 418 | Koło Biega | KOŁO | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:39:28 | |
216 | STANEK Tomasz | 521 | ŁAPSZE NIŻNE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:47:41 | ||
217 | KOBYŁKA Małgorzata | 487 | Supermaraton Kalisz | KALISZ | K50 | 00:00:22 | 02:55:12 | |
218 | NOWORYTA Eliza | 615 | Ultra Diabły Team Lubrza | NOWA WIOSKA | K40 | 00:00:22 | 01:47:17 | |
219 | STAŃCZYK Łukasz | 442 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:52:59 | ||
220 | JARKIEWICZ-JANIK Małgorzata | 653 | Wkurw_Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:25:34 | |
221 | BARRON Anna Lea | 658 | BACOOR CITY | K30 | 00:00:22 | 02:34:22 | ||
222 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Michał | 389 | Słońca Jury | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:21:23 | |
223 | ZASKORSKA Monika | 454 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:55:32 | ||
224 | WERLE Michał | 762 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:32:14 | ||
225 | MICHALIK Jacek | 361 | Słońca Jury | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:21:06 | |
226 | KEMPISTY Anna | 512 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:23 | 01:58:11 | |
227 | MENZEL Zofia | 566 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | LUBRZA | K60 | 00:00:23 | 02:09:25 | |
228 | RADŁOWSKA Mariola | 586 | #proseccoteam | MICHAŁOWICE | K30 | 00:00:23 | 01:43:13 | |
229 | BIELIK Radek | 638 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:25:34 | ||
230 | CHOŁODY Łukasz | 772 | Sprint Gorzyce | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:38:43 | |
231 | FABIAŃSKI Czesław | 342 | Supermaraton Kalisz | KALISZ | M60 | 00:00:23 | 02:55:11 | |
232 | GASIK Wiola | 395 | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Słońca Jury | OLSZTYN | K40 | 00:00:24 | 02:28:41 | |
233 | KASZTELAN Artur | 405 | Słońca Jury | JASKRÓW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:21:23 | |
234 | ZASKÓRSKI Maciej | 2391 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:56:47 | ||
235 | PIÓRKOWSKI Jarosław | 1328 | Koło Biega | KOŁO | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:49:05 | |
236 | MADEJ Katarzyna | 626 | CAMBRIDGE | K40 | 00:00:24 | 02:22:28 | ||
237 | CZAPIEWSKI Maciej | 445 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:52:48 | ||
238 | BURNUS Beata | 449 | Pani | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:25 | 01:49:56 | |
239 | KAIM Antoni | 451 | MYŚLENICE | M60 | 00:00:25 | 02:07:48 | ||
240 | KACZOR Łukasz | 453 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:53:44 | ||
241 | BRZESKA Agata | 728 | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 00:00:25 | 02:05:28 | |
242 | WITEK Grzegorz | 759 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:52:48 | ||
243 | SPRINGER Marta | 689 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:25 | 02:10:12 | |
244 | PIÓRKOWSKA Jolanta | 1239 | Koło Biega | KOŁO | K40 | 00:00:25 | 01:49:04 | |
245 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 652 | Sprint Gorzyce | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:45:01 | |
246 | SUCHORA Anna | 411 | KRAŚNIK | K50 | 00:00:26 | 01:59:53 | ||
247 | SUCHORA Jerzy | 412 | KRAŚNIK | M50 | 00:00:26 | 01:59:53 | ||
248 | CIESLAK Krzysztof | 436 | Fajnie Czasem Biegać | KUTNO | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:51:15 | |
249 | GAJEWSKI - GAJEK Marcin | 589 | GventTeam | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:49:50 | |
250 | MAKOWSKI Janusz | 616 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M60 | 00:00:26 | 02:11:18 | |
251 | GASIŃSKI Maciej | 722 | Human&Hunter Runners Team | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:54:28 | |
252 | KARWACZ Dominik | 741 | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:40:49 | ||
253 | GRZYB Beata | 264 | Kobiety Biegają | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:26 | 02:16:51 | |
254 | DĄBROWSKA Daria | 519 | New4you Team | KOŁO | K30 | 00:00:27 | 02:48:23 | |
255 | PERLAN Robert | 326 | Leszno Team | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:27 | 02:15:18 | |
256 | MICHALAK Jacek | 663 | John Marten's Crew | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:51:15 | |
257 | KLUBA Magdalena | 720 | FALSTART Rudniki | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:27 | 01:44:46 | |
258 | GRABOWSKI Krzysztof | 1913 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:57:12 | ||
259 | BERNAKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 682 | NOWY TARG | K30 | 00:00:27 | 01:40:55 | ||
260 | MALUHA Anna | 684 | JZDL | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K40 | 00:00:27 | 02:21:56 | |
261 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Maciej | 781 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:27 | 02:19:20 | |
262 | ZWIERZCHOWSKA Katarzyna | 783 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:27 | 02:19:19 | ||
263 | CIBIOR Ewelina | 421 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 02:33:09 | ||
264 | ŻURAWIK Jarosław | 437 | Koło Biega | KOŁO | M40 | 00:00:28 | 02:07:26 | |
265 | GINALSKI Grzegorz | 743 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:31:03 | ||
266 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 375 | BASSET ROLLING TEAM | LATCHORZEW | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:47:16 | |
267 | GECOW Marcin | 403 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:54:47 | ||
268 | CZARNECKA Ilona | 443 | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 00:00:28 | 02:36:38 | |
269 | JANKOWSKA Magdalena | 753 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | K30 | 00:00:28 | 02:48:20 | |
270 | KANIA Rafał | 604 | MIG Ślimaki | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:42:13 | |
271 | OLEKSIEWICZ Beata | 659 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:29 | 01:56:05 | |
272 | DROZDOWSKA Aneta | 485 | GRABINY | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:21:35 | ||
273 | MALEC Basia | 515 | Sparta Lublin | LUBLIN | K50 | 00:00:29 | 02:57:27 | |
274 | DRATWICKA Agnieszka | 560 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:29 | 02:49:34 | |
275 | MATUSZCZYK Wojciech | 585 | BEŁCHATÓW | M50 | 00:00:29 | 01:50:03 | ||
276 | ZYCHOWICZ Tomasz | 444 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:54:03 | ||
277 | JĘDRAS Łukasz | 529 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:29 | 02:11:34 | ||
278 | KOZERA Bartłomiej | 724 | ZABIERZÓW | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:30:24 | ||
279 | BIJAK Agnieszka | 787 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:30 | 02:47:16 | ||
280 | WRONA Kamila | 541 | LUBLIN | K20 | 00:00:30 | 02:09:02 | ||
281 | KOWALIK Grzegorz | 561 | Runowo Rangers | MARIEW | M50 | 00:00:30 | 02:49:33 | |
282 | JAGIEŁŁO Grzegorz | 695 | Planeta Nisko | NISKO | M50 | 00:00:30 | 01:58:01 | |
283 | ZYŚK Adrian | 742 | PZU Sport Team | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:34:30 | |
284 | WŁODARCZYK Anna | 769 | Sparta Lublin | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:30 | 02:21:52 | |
285 | SAINTEMARIE Agnieszka | 345 | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:30 | 01:56:38 | ||
286 | RUTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 629 | Klub Matiego Jeżowe | JEŻOWE | M50 | 00:00:30 | 02:39:10 | |
287 | ŻAKOWSKI Bartek | 351 | Samotny Wilk McQuade | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:44:48 | |
288 | MALMON Agnieszka | 733 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:31 | 02:18:02 | ||
289 | GAWEŁ Sebastian | 587 | SPARTA LUBLIN | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:52:30 | |
290 | LARA Natalia | 643 | Warriors Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:31 | 02:05:30 | |
291 | MACIASZ Sylwia | 717 | POŁOM MAŁY | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:44:43 | ||
292 | SOJKA Anna | 341 | TYCHY | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:52:01 | ||
293 | MATUSZCZYK Paweł | 584 | GRYFICE | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:50:37 | ||
294 | WARDA Agnieszka | 680 | Sparta Lublin | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:31 | 02:57:26 | |
295 | JELEŃ Bartłomiej | 542 | Samotny Rogacz | NIEPOŁOMICE | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:38:22 | |
296 | ŁUGOWSKA Aleksandra | 602 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:40:29 | ||
297 | POŹNIAK-STYCZYŃSKA Maja | 706 | DDC | PUŁAWY | K30 | 00:00:32 | 02:24:19 | |
298 | GRZESZCZYK Michał | 727 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:56:12 | |
299 | JAGIEŁŁO Beata | 696 | Planeta Nisko | NISKO | K50 | 00:00:32 | 01:57:59 | |
300 | PERLAK Magdalena | 399 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:32 | 02:11:38 | ||
301 | DUDEK Michał | 594 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:57:00 | ||
302 | KWIECIŃSKI Piotr | 710 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:32 | 01:24:11 | ||
303 | SKARBOWSKA Izabela | 737 | Rak'n'Roll Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:32 | 02:47:15 | |
304 | KĘPSKI Grzegorz | 780 | 1984 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:44:46 | |
305 | SOCHA Dagmara Socha | 601 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:33 | 01:50:41 | ||
306 | MIROWSKA Agnieszka | 734 | Fundacja Rak'n'Roll | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:33 | 02:15:23 | |
307 | KROSZKA Beata | 509 | KS Staszewscy | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:33 | 01:54:18 | |
308 | SADLOWSKA Magda | 511 | Biegacze Specjalnej Troski | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:33 | 02:24:32 | |
309 | GÓRECKA Katarzyna | 376 | LesznoTeam | LESZNO | K40 | 00:00:33 | 01:54:41 | |
310 | WOŁYNIEC Paweł | 400 | Biegacze Specjalnej Troski | ŚWIDNIK | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:56:23 | |
311 | KSIĄŻEK-WOŁYNIEC Magdalena | 525 | ŚWIDNIK | K40 | 00:00:33 | 02:24:32 | ||
312 | KORNET Grzegorz | 600 | #Nolimits | SKOWRONKOWA 57 | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:50:44 | |
313 | WABNO Wojciech | 607 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:34 | 01:54:28 | ||
314 | ŁUCZAK Michał | 731 | rak'n'roll | MARIANÓW | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:47:25 | |
315 | KROSZKA Krzysztof | 510 | ? | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:34 | 01:50:29 | |
316 | CIBOROWSKA Małgorzata Ciborowska | 563 | Stare Babice Biegają | ZIELONKI WIEŚ | K40 | 00:00:34 | 01:50:41 | |
317 | KARAŚ Agnieszka | 669 | Stare Babice Biegają | STARE BABICE | K40 | 00:00:34 | 01:54:54 | |
318 | KOZAK Michał | 744 | biegnijsercem.pl | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:19:41 | |
319 | KUKUŁKA Hanna | 348 | Hucisko Feral Cats | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:34 | 01:44:09 | |
320 | WIAZNIOWSKI Marek | 660 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:48:50 | ||
321 | PENCONEK Agata | 536 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:35 | 01:46:51 | ||
322 | RACZYŃSKA Gosia | 313 | Coca-Cola Runners | MYSŁOWICE | K40 | 00:00:35 | 01:47:34 | |
323 | STANOSZEK Agnieszka | 346 | Coca-Cola Runners | MYSŁOWICE | K50 | 00:00:35 | 02:14:06 | |
324 | KOSIŃSKI Rafał | 440 | Biegnij z ProService | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:59:21 | |
325 | WISZNIOWSKA Małgorzata | 738 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:35 | 02:15:22 | ||
326 | GARCZYK Przemysław | 363 | KB Galopujące Ślimaki | KOZIEGŁOWY | M30 | 00:00:36 | 01:52:46 | |
327 | KOWALCZYK Artur | 433 | bh team | KLUSZKOWCE | M30 | 00:00:36 | 01:29:15 | |
328 | WĄSIK Patrycja | 489 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K30 | 00:00:36 | 02:09:57 | |
329 | PODKUL Konrad | 719 | KROSCIENKO WYZNE | M30 | 00:00:36 | 01:19:54 | ||
330 | SIWEK Ola | 315 | MYSŁOWICE | K40 | 00:00:36 | 02:14:05 | ||
331 | KOJDER-MALICKA Olga | 504 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K40 | 00:00:36 | 02:09:15 | |
332 | KSIĄŻEK Danuta | 526 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40 | 00:00:36 | 02:17:45 | ||
333 | PIWOWARSKA Kinga | 543 | Małpy silne razem | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:37 | 02:00:59 | |
334 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 535 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:37 | 02:04:59 | ||
335 | BISKUPSKI Tomasz | 370 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 00:00:37 | 02:09:57 | |
336 | MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka | 415 | Nessi Team | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:37 | 01:46:43 | |
337 | KSIĄŻEK Tomasz | 527 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:37 | 02:17:43 | ||
338 | CZARNECKI Krzysztof | 778 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:44:57 | ||
339 | STANOSZEK Robert | 338 | Coca-Cola Runners | MYSŁOWICE | M50 | 00:00:37 | 02:09:09 | |
340 | ŁECHTAŃSKA Grażyna | 520 | KB Wartko | GOLINA | K50 | 00:00:38 | 02:12:40 | |
341 | NAWALANY Marcel | 522 | PIWNICZNA | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:39:33 | ||
342 | WRÓBLEWSKI Borys | 571 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:38 | 02:13:13 | ||
343 | MYSZYWODA Monika | 726 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:38 | 02:38:55 | ||
344 | FIGIEL Michał | 533 | AHOJ PRZYGODO Lublin | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:54:22 | |
345 | WĄSIK Adam | 691 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M30 | 00:00:38 | 02:09:57 | ||
346 | ZEJDLER Aleksandra | 340 | Matner Running Team | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:38 | 01:53:06 | |
347 | BASTER Krzysztof | 371 | Matner Running Team | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:46:29 | |
348 | ROŻEK Janusz | 531 | KB Wartko | PRZYJMA | M60 | 00:00:38 | 02:04:42 | |
349 | GRABARCZYK Dorian | 544 | Małpy silne razem | LESZNO | M20 | 00:00:39 | 02:00:58 | |
350 | SIKORA Agnieszka | 304 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | KARWIANY | K50 | 00:00:39 | 02:02:31 | |
351 | HAWROT Jakub | 357 | PROMATBUD | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:39 | 02:27:01 | |
352 | KURILEC Krzysztof | 379 | Matner Running Team | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:39 | 02:23:00 | |
353 | GRZEGRZÓŁKA Adam | 619 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:39 | 01:26:05 | ||
354 | CIEPLIŃSKA Wioletta | 574 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:40 | 02:07:18 | |
355 | GAŁUS Angelika | 718 | NovemBeer Running Team | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:40 | 01:58:50 | |
356 | KOZA Janusz | 2780 | ŁĄCKO | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:19:20 | ||
357 | POLSKA Martyna | 471 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:40 | 02:08:27 | ||
358 | MICHALCZYK Anna | 473 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:40 | 01:51:58 | |
359 | KARBOWNICZEK Maciej | 558 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:54:30 | ||
360 | STANGIEWICZ Bartosz | 621 | ŁOMIANKI | M20 | 00:00:40 | 01:26:46 | ||
361 | KLIMA Rafał | 488 | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:41 | 01:41:42 | ||
362 | BIELAK Sebastian | 514 | ŚWIDNIK | M40 | 00:00:41 | 01:56:54 | ||
363 | WĘGLARZ Piotr | 2394 | SZCZAWNICA | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:42:16 | ||
364 | NAWROCKA Natalia | 498 | PUSZCZYKOWO | K30 | 00:00:41 | 02:11:10 | ||
365 | KASPRZAK Iwona | 893 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | K30 | 00:00:41 | 02:38:17 | |
366 | KOWAL Amadeusz | 707 | Naprzód Młociny | LUBACZÓW | M30 | 00:00:41 | 02:02:43 | |
367 | DARŁAK Joanna | 450 | Naprzód Młociny | LUBACZÓW | K30 | 00:00:42 | 02:02:42 | |
368 | ZARĘBA Jarosław | 316 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:42 | 02:05:32 | ||
369 | KUKLA Łukasz | 751 | Akwedukt Kielce | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:42 | 01:40:20 | |
370 | WĄTROBA Dariusz | 752 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:42 | 01:40:07 | ||
371 | WŁOSZCZYK-ŁOMIAK Magdalena | 896 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:42 | 02:34:33 | ||
371 | ŁOMIAK Piotr | 899 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:42 | 02:34:34 | ||
373 | TOMEČKO Jozef | 550 | NW - Runing Prešov | PREŠOV | M60 | 00:00:43 | 02:16:00 | |
374 | KARCZMARCZYK Mirosław | 576 | ZGORZAŁA | M30 | 00:00:43 | 01:50:59 | ||
375 | RAKOWSKA Agnieszka | 675 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:43 | 01:38:48 | ||
376 | ŚLĘCZKA Anna | 359 | OŚWIĘCIM | K40 | 00:00:43 | 02:05:32 | ||
377 | KUCIA Łukasz | 2393 | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:43 | 01:38:22 | ||
378 | LESIAKOWSKI Paweł | 312 | Królowie życia | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:43 | 02:32:16 | |
379 | RZĘDZIAN Beata | 390 | Łęczna biega | ŁĘCZNA | K30 | 00:00:44 | 02:15:05 | |
380 | CYBULSKI Jakub | 393 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:44 | 02:02:18 | ||
381 | KOŁODZIEJ Marcin | 327 | krulowie zycia | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:44 | 01:36:38 | |
382 | PECYNA Katarzyna | 857 | PIASEK | K40 | 00:00:44 | 02:23:35 | ||
383 | MILCZAREK Dominik | 1642 | KOZŁÓW BISKUPI | M40 | 00:00:44 | 01:48:12 | ||
384 | RZĘDZIAN Marcin | 391 | WITANIÓW | M30 | 00:00:45 | 02:15:04 | ||
385 | DĄBROWSKA Monika | 730 | Rak'n'Roll | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:45 | 02:15:10 | |
386 | OLZACKI Piotr | 774 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:45 | 01:44:10 | ||
387 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 305 | Królowie Życia | KIEŁCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:45 | 02:04:14 | |
388 | KUNA Aleksandra | 1888 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:45 | 02:50:42 | ||
389 | BALLEK Vladimir | 548 | NW Prešov - Skalite | SKALITE | M60 | 00:00:46 | 02:50:07 | |
390 | MACIEJEWSKI Jacek | 732 | Rak'n'Roll | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:46 | 02:50:41 | |
391 | MYŚLIŃSKA Olga | 735 | Rak'n'Roll | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:46 | 02:50:37 | |
392 | SKUBISZA Andrzej | 382 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:46 | 02:53:54 | ||
393 | WOLNIEWICZ Joanna | 404 | BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ / MORSY SWARZĘDZ | POZNAŃ | K50 | 00:00:46 | 02:53:53 | |
394 | TYLMAN Radosław | 372 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:46 | 02:32:14 | ||
395 | SŁABY Piotr | 708 | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:46 | 01:49:47 | ||
396 | OCHREMIAK Aleksandra | 381 | MokoBiegacze | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:47 | 02:12:32 | |
397 | ŻERKO Marcin | 746 | OBORNIKI | M40 | 00:00:47 | 01:53:12 | ||
398 | BEREDA Robert | 771 | WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:47 | 02:15:13 | |
399 | OSTASZEWSKA Karolina | 598 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:47 | 02:16:01 | ||
400 | SYKUŁA Marcin | 686 | OSHEE WORLD | BUKOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:47 | 01:45:25 | |
401 | RADOMSKI Jakub | 674 | Przegląd Sportowy | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:00:48 | 02:15:58 | |
402 | FLEJSZAR Marcin | 456 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:48 | 01:34:05 | ||
403 | JÓZEF Marek | 553 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:48 | 01:52:08 | ||
404 | FLOREK Paweł | 597 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:48 | 02:30:29 | ||
405 | CHOLEWA Adam | 620 | TARNÓW | M50 | 00:00:48 | 02:30:30 | ||
406 | JUSZKO Aleksandra | 549 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:49 | 02:36:23 | ||
407 | JUSZKO Monika | 580 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:49 | 02:36:11 | ||
408 | KOMISARCZUK Arkadiusz | 481 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:49 | 02:03:54 | ||
409 | WĄSOWSKA Jagoda | 770 | KS Pegaz Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | K50 | 00:00:49 | 02:17:41 | |
410 | DZIKOWSKA Aleksandra | 573 | Żórawski Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:50 | 02:05:59 | |
411 | SZELĄGIEWICZ Magdalena | 334 | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:50 | 02:30:07 | ||
412 | SZELĄGIEWICZ Małgorzata | 352 | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:50 | 02:30:06 | ||
413 | SAMBORSKI Marcin | 356 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:50 | 02:07:33 | ||
414 | SAMBORSKA Aneta | 347 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:50 | 02:07:27 | ||
415 | MICHNO Agata | 650 | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:50 | 01:40:56 | ||
416 | MURAT Krzysztof | 712 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:50 | 01:50:15 | ||
417 | CIEŚLAK Aleksandra | 337 | SKPG Kraków | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:51 | 02:05:30 | |
418 | BREMER Helena | 478 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:51 | 02:05:31 | ||
419 | CHORZĘPA Wojciech | 701 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:51 | 02:07:44 | ||
420 | NIEDZIELA Andrzej | 330 | POLANKA WIELKA | M20 | 00:00:51 | 02:05:42 | ||
421 | BREMER Bronisław | 567 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M20 | 00:00:51 | 01:29:33 | ||
422 | WALENTA Hanna | 716 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:51 | 02:03:31 | |
423 | CZAJKA Agata | 499 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:51 | 02:07:45 | ||
424 | TWARDOWSKI Wojciech | 524 | RUN Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:51 | 02:24:24 | |
425 | KRYJAK Tomasz | 551 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:51 | 02:16:38 | ||
426 | DROSIO Katarzyna | 358 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:52 | 02:43:58 | ||
427 | SZMIGIELSKI Maciej | 461 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:52 | 02:43:56 | ||
428 | WARACHOWSKI Stefan | 559 | Pelo Runner Team | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:52 | 02:18:26 | |
429 | MILCZAREK Marta | 528 | GRÓJEC | K30 | 00:00:52 | 02:05:49 | ||
430 | TOCZEK Hana | 583 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:52 | 02:06:36 | ||
431 | BERNÍK Peter | 354 | Poprad | SVIT | M40 | 00:00:53 | 01:42:40 | |
432 | WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | 463 | Strefa FIT | BRWINÓW | K30 | 00:00:53 | 02:18:24 | |
433 | BEREZOWSKI Marcin | 678 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:53 | 01:34:40 | ||
434 | BRZOSTOWSKA Jolanta | 705 | REDA | K50 | 00:00:54 | 02:45:10 | ||
435 | HRYCIUK Robert | 314 | RACE FIGHTER | SIEDLCE | M50 | 00:00:54 | 01:32:37 | |
436 | TADROWSKI Tomasz | 318 | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:54 | 01:43:58 | ||
437 | KUBIAK Marta | 494 | SWIDNIK | K30 | 00:00:54 | 01:55:12 | ||
438 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 632 | GBY | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:55 | 02:31:12 | |
439 | KACPRZAK Kamil | 699 | GBY | PŁOCHOCIN | M30 | 00:00:55 | 02:31:13 | |
440 | PAWLAK Ewa | 788 | EwarMed | RADOM | K40 | 00:00:55 | 02:19:40 | |
441 | RÓŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | 462 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:55 | 02:45:09 | ||
442 | KULAWIŃSKI Marek | 554 | KOŁOBRZEG | M50 | 00:00:55 | 02:16:16 | ||
443 | PASTERSKI Sebastian | 2215 | GÓRA K | M40 | 00:00:56 | 01:46:49 | ||
444 | SYNOWIEC Michał | 777 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:56 | 01:38:49 | ||
445 | SUDER Grzegorz | 690 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:57 | 02:06:49 | ||
446 | KULA Damian | 321 | SKPB Katowice | JAWORZNO | M20 | 00:01:00 | 01:39:35 | |
447 | SITKO Krzysztof | 323 | SKPB Katowice | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:01:00 | 01:30:30 | |
448 | KOZŁOWSKI Bartłomiej | 740 | KKL Kielce | KIELCE | M50 | 00:01:00 | 02:20:21 | |
449 | STEUER Jan | 497 | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:01:00 | 01:26:44 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
NABIALEK Michal | 394 | Słońca Jury | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30 | DNF | 02:14:15 DNF | ||
GAJDA Błażej | 661 | ZELÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:40:36 DNF | |||
WALASEK Przemysław | 590 | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | M30 | DNF | 02:20:59 DNF | |||
PACHUT Jerzy | 610 | butyjana.pl | SŁOPNICE | M20 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 453 wynik(ów)