Organizator : | FUNDACJA W PODSKOKACH |
Data : | 2024-05-26 |
Miejsce : | Laski |
Dystans : | 13 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 160 |
Wystartowało : | 124 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 121 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WRZESIEŃ Piotr | 1348 | RADOM | M50 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | MAŁKIEWICZ Paweł | 1285 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:02 | |||
3 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | 1358 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | |||
4 | SNOPKOWSKI Adam | 1323 | STARE BABICE | M20 | 00:00:02 | |||
5 | MAZGAJSKI Tymoteusz | 1288 | KANIE | M20 | 00:00:02 | |||
6 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | 1291 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:02 | |||
7 | BĘBAS Paweł | 1206 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:02 | |||
8 | WOJTCZAK Michał | 1344 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | |||
9 | DOMAŃSKI Szymon | 1225 | NIEZRZESZONY | SULEJÓWEK | M20 | 00:00:03 | ||
10 | OSIŃSKI Wojciech | 1300 | SULEJÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:03 | |||
11 | MIELCUCH Tomasz | 1293 | DĄBRÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:03 | |||
12 | FIRST Piotr | 1233 | BARBELL GARAGE TRIATHLON TEAM PŁOŃSK | PŁOŃSK | M50 | 00:00:03 | ||
13 | NOWAK Maciej | 1299 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | |||
14 | MUCHA Tomasz | 1296 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | |||
15 | BILSKI Krzysztof | 1208 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | |||
16 | MĘDREK Sebastian | 1289 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | |||
17 | SZELC Maciej | 1327 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | |||
18 | DERDA Łukasz | 1221 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:04 | |||
19 | ZDANOWICZ Paweł | 1357 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | |||
20 | SZAMOTA Michał | 1326 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | |||
21 | PTASIŃSKI Jakub | 1312 | SIÓDME POTY | WOLICA | M20 | Siódme Poty | 00:00:05 | |
22 | KOCHANOWICZ Wojciech | 1266 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | |||
23 | WALICKI Marcin | 1338 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | |||
24 | MAŃKOWSKI Marek | 1286 | MAKABI WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
25 | WYGONOWSKI Jacek | 1349 | DZIKUR CREW | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:06 | ||
26 | TURLEJ Oskar | 1333 | LEGIONOWO | M20 | 00:00:06 | |||
27 | CZAJKOWSKI Radosław | 1217 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | |||
28 | KORDACZUK Igor | 1270 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:06 | |||
29 | ZALEWSKI Paweł | 1356 | ROPUCH | DKRZESZEW | M40 | 00:00:07 | ||
30 | JARMUŻEK Marcin | 1255 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | |||
31 | KRZYSZTOFIK Wojciech | 1275 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | |||
32 | GODLEWSKI Marcin | 1240 | PTR | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | ||
33 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Rafał | 1241 | ORANGE POLSKA | KAZUŃ POLSKI | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
34 | JAKUBOWSKI Dariusz | 1251 | BIEGAMPŁOCK TEAM | PŁOCK | M50 | biegamPłock team | 00:00:08 | |
35 | WRÓBEL Dominik | 1347 | PTR | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
36 | RUDNICKI Wojciech | 1314 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | |||
37 | PIĄTKOWSKI Kamil | 1304 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | |||
38 | KOSOWICZ Wojtek | 1271 | IZABELIN | M50 | 00:00:08 | |||
39 | KOMUDA Kacper | 1268 | PRYWATNE LATANIE | ZĄBKI | M20 | 00:00:09 | ||
40 | KAŁOWSKI Bartosz | 1258 | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:10 | |||
41 | GÓRNIAK Paweł | 1245 | BĄKÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:10 | |||
42 | MIAZEK Adam | 1290 | PRZEBIEGŁY SOCHACZEW | SOCHACZEW | M20 | 00:00:11 | ||
43 | WIECZOREK Maciej | 1341 | UKA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
44 | WOŹNIAKOWSKI Tomasz | 1346 | ŻYRARDÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | |||
45 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 1354 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:11 | ||
46 | ZABROCKI Radosław | 1350 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | |||
47 | PĘTLAK Tadeusz | 1303 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:12 | |||
48 | DANIEWSKI Paweł | 1219 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:12 | |||
49 | ZACHARZEWSKI Alan | 1351 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:13 | |||
50 | MIZERSKI Mateusz | 1295 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:13 | |||
51 | ŁAJSZCZAK Filip | 1280 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | |||
52 | DOMAŃSKI Jarosław | 1226 | STREFAREHA.PL | WARSZAWA BEMOWO | M40 | 00:00:14 | ||
53 | KURMANOWSKI Michał | 1278 | MILANÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:14 | |||
54 | KOZIOŁEK Szymon | 1272 | ZIELONKI WIEŚ | M20 | 00:00:15 | |||
55 | SKOLIK Jan | 1320 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:15 | |||
56 | SKOLIK Andrzej | 1319 | CYBULICE MAŁE | M50 | 00:00:15 | |||
57 | KNYT Jarosław | 1264 | KOBYŁKA | M30 | 00:00:16 | |||
58 | DOBEK Tomasz | 1224 | BIEGAMPŁOCK TEAM | PŁOCK | M50 | biegamPłock team | 00:00:16 | |
59 | GIL Paweł | 1237 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:17 | |||
60 | TASZYCKI Wiesław | 1330 | WOLA UHRUSKA | M50 | 00:00:17 | |||
61 | OWSIANKO Daniel | 1301 | WYSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:18 | |||
62 | BETKA Tomasz | 1205 | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:18 | |||
63 | CEMBROWSKI Krzysztof | 1212 | HORNÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:21 | |||
64 | SKWARCZYŁO Adam | 1321 | KLAUDYN | M30 | 00:02:54 |
Znaleziono 64 wynik(ów)