Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2024-02-10 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 43.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 166 |
Wystartowało : | 148 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 146 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Szwajcarka 4.5km | Kolorowe Jeziorka 19.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUREK Michał | 103 | MILMET / SALOMON / SUUNTO | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:26:44 | 01:38:41 | |
2 | OTREBA Maciej | 164 | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:30:47 | 01:51:03 | ||
3 | KŁOPOTEK Marcin | 94 | EXTREME FAMILY | BARTKOWO | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:35:42 | 02:14:17 | |
4 | ANTCZAK Adrian | 117 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:37:07 | 02:14:12 | |
5 | KRAWCZYK Michał | 93 | KG JELONKI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:37:22 | 02:16:06 | |
6 | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | 140 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | KARŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:32:34 | 02:06:39 | |
7 | LEŚNIAK Grzegorz | 142 | DIRTY SPARROWS | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:39:54 | 02:46:27 | |
8 | KOGUT Stanisław | 79 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:32:59 | 01:59:39 | |
9 | WERNO Bartłomiej | 42 | SZYMANOWO | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:34:43 | 02:03:34 | ||
10 | DROZDZIOK Marcin | 129 | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:31:56 | 01:59:57 | ||
11 | ZAJĄC Sebastian | 92 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:39:22 | 02:16:13 | |
12 | KLEINSCHMIDT Łukasz | 46 | KRIS TRANS MAŁYSZKA | WIERZENICA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:35:14 | 02:06:34 | |
13 | MALEWICZ Grzegorz | 58 | KOLKA TEAM LUBAŃ | LUBAŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:35:16 | 02:11:30 | |
14 | ŁUKACKI Daniel | 45 | DOMASZCZYN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:36:37 | 02:13:19 | ||
15 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 157 | EXPLORADOR TEAM / INTALIO | DOPIEWIEC | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:40:53 | 02:27:15 | |
16 | HERCHEL Arkadiusz | 44 | GRODKÒW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:33:22 | 02:05:31 | ||
17 | PIWOWOŃSKI Paweł | 124 | ZAGRODNO | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:10 | 02:08:09 | ||
18 | BOWSZYS Arkadiusz | 143 | KAMAR | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:24 | 02:12:56 | |
19 | LITWIN Michał | 105 | PASIKUROWICE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:40 | 02:13:02 | ||
20 | MISIAK Artur | 68 | OSIECZNICA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:04 | 03:28:03 | ||
21 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | 101 | JAWOR | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:39:47 | 02:28:00 | ||
22 | DEJA Dariusz | 36 | AGRO AS TEAM | GRODKÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:43:55 | 02:40:50 | |
23 | ZABRZEWSKI Patryk | 89 | KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:44:27 | 02:50:10 | |
24 | GARCZYK Rafał | 65 | LUSÓWKO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:41:02 | 02:31:05 | ||
25 | NASKRĘT Piotr | 31 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:39:08 | 02:20:31 | |
26 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 62 | AGROAS TEAM | GRODKÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:43:44 | 02:47:24 | |
27 | BARCIK Przemek | 63 | DOBROSZYCE | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:44:31 | 02:34:42 | ||
28 | GONTKO Łukasz | 82 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:44:14 | 02:32:04 | ||
29 | PŁAZA Radosław | 18 | BARUNOWCE | PIONKI | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:44:28 | 02:35:39 | |
30 | MROWCA Paweł | 59 | KOLKA TEAM LUBAŃ | LUBAŃ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:45:09 | 02:39:19 | |
31 | MICHALAK Dawid | 138 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | RAKONIEWICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:33:12 | 02:04:41 | |
32 | MALINA Michał | 54 | HUTNIK RUN | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:43:59 | 02:26:57 | |
33 | MURAWSKI Michał | 136 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:44:29 | 02:35:41 | ||
34 | KOSTYK Grzegorz | 53 | CHOJNÓW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:53:27 | 03:08:38 | ||
35 | BOROWSKI Adam | 86 | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:39:17 | 02:26:33 | ||
36 | AMBROZIAK Rafał | 119 | ULTRA KUTNO | KUTNO | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:44:23 | 02:36:20 | |
37 | NOWAK Michał | 112 | BANICI ULTRA | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:37:40 | 02:18:03 | |
38 | DYSARZ Przemysław | 16 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:41:34 | 02:25:02 | ||
39 | GROBELNY Rafał | 73 | CZARNOŻYŁY | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:44:46 | 02:35:45 | ||
40 | BRAC Paweł | 40 | WYZWANIA SPACEROWE & BIEGOWE | RUSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:50:46 | 02:56:36 | |
41 | CZYŻYKOWSKI Łukasz | 148 | SMOLEC | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:47:25 | 02:39:23 | ||
42 | BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | 19 | BBL LASY BOGDANIEC | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:49:59 | 03:10:10 | |
43 | BARANOWSKI Adam | 107 | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:44:15 | 02:42:45 | ||
44 | WOLNIEWICZ Marcin | 74 | ADIDAS RUNNERS POZNAŃ | ROKIETNICA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:48:44 | 02:56:32 | |
45 | SKORUPA Tomasz | 41 | WYZWANIA SPACEROWE & BIEGOWE | BERLIN | M40 | 00:00:18 | 00:50:42 | 02:56:23 | |
46 | SOBOLEWSKI Dariusz | 160 | BOREL MARATHON TEAM | KOŻUCHÓW | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:43:58 | 02:34:22 | |
47 | KOLCZYŃSKI Jarosław | 115 | 1ON1 RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:50:37 | 03:09:07 | |
48 | RYSZCZYK Adam | 2 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:49:11 | 03:05:58 | ||
49 | KŁÓDKIEWICZ Rafał | 78 | IZABELIN NA START | LASKI | M40 | 00:00:20 | 00:35:33 | 02:04:34 | |
50 | SREJ Balazs | 159 | KSW GROMADZKA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:46:06 | 02:50:21 | |
51 | OSICA Łukasz | 127 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:45:03 | 02:50:04 | ||
52 | NOWAK Sebastian | 125 | ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:46:47 | 02:40:12 | ||
53 | JANCZAK Piotr | 126 | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:46:42 | 02:40:13 | ||
54 | GŁOWIŃSKI Cezary | 90 | TIM | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:47:04 | 02:36:49 | |
55 | STANISŁAWEK Tomasz | 72 | GITT DRUŻYNA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:42:26 | 02:49:18 | |
56 | WĄCHNICKI Marcin | 67 | HYBRYDA NA GAZ | SŁUPSK | M40 | 00:00:24 | 00:44:37 | 02:31:25 | |
57 | SWAŁDEK Konrad | 153 | TRAIL RUN KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:25 | 00:39:17 | 02:19:45 | |
58 | MIGACZ Jacek | 152 | TRAIL RUN KRAKÓW | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:00:25 | 00:39:33 | 02:19:49 | |
59 | HAJNCE Lech | 146 | ULTRA DZIADY | MASLOWO | M40 | 00:00:25 | 00:41:18 | 02:29:00 | |
60 | GAŁKA Jacek | 110 | ULTRA DZIADY/ PURA VIDA TEAM / VEGE RUNNERS | ŻMIGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:26 | 00:42:30 | 02:28:58 | |
61 | PIETROŃ Jerzy | 113 | ULTRA DZIADY | ŻMIGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:26 | 00:42:29 | 02:28:59 | |
62 | TAJCHERT Marcin | 51 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | WOLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:48:11 | 02:51:26 | |
63 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Marcin | 10 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:53:18 | 03:12:23 | |
64 | WYPYCH Bartosz | 24 | LEIPZIG | M40 | 00:00:28 | 00:40:27 | 02:22:35 | ||
65 | KŁAPEĆ Adam | 5 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:30 | 00:46:04 | 02:52:55 | ||
66 | JĘDRASIAK Adrian | 134 | ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:31 | 00:36:05 | 02:13:34 | |
67 | KULUS Przemysław | 83 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | WOLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:32 | 00:43:25 | 02:24:46 | |
68 | SAMPIR Mariusz | 33 | KALISZ | M40 | 00:00:34 | 00:51:31 | 02:51:25 | ||
69 | GRZELAK Łukasz | 32 | KANCELARAIA RADCY PRAWNEGO ŁUKASZ GRZELAK | KALISZ | M40 | 00:00:34 | 00:51:33 | 02:51:49 | |
70 | CWOJDZIŃSKI Piotr | 106 | NIGHT RUNNERS/NOPROBLLAMATEAM/NBR | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:36 | 00:46:50 | 03:00:36 | |
71 | SMOLARA Krzysztof | 77 | HASTE TEAM | WIŃSKO | M40 | 00:00:38 | 00:46:35 | 02:35:16 |
Znaleziono 71 wynik(ów)