Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Duch Pogórza |
Data : | 2023-07-22 |
Miejsce : | Dubiecko |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 67 |
Wystartowało : | 64 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 64 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Finish 10km | Finish 20km | Finish 30km | Finish 40km | Finish 50km | Finish 60km | Finish 70km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WANTUCH Marcin | 34 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:12:01 | 02:23:42 | 03:38:12 | 04:54:26 | 06:14:02 | 07:38:59 | 09:03:12 | |
2 | ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 48 | KGHM ZG RUN | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:11:57 | 02:31:47 | 03:57:54 | 05:34:08 | 07:14:17 | 08:53:55 | 10:36:34 |
3 | RUDNY Rafał | 54 | RUDNYRUNNINGTEAM | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:14:38 | 02:35:50 | 04:00:21 | 05:40:52 | 07:19:02 | 08:57:41 | 10:57:29 |
4 | SMYK Mariusz | 58 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:14:02 | 02:32:19 | 03:58:26 | 05:28:50 | 07:11:16 | 09:00:31 | 11:02:41 | |
5 | NOSEK Mateusz | 47 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:15:38 | 02:45:00 | 04:14:29 | 05:52:18 | 07:32:51 | 09:21:10 | 12:00:26 | |
6 | RADYK Jakub | 2 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:14:23 | 02:34:54 | 04:05:14 | 05:52:21 | 07:57:04 | 09:51:51 | 12:12:33 |
7 | WŁOCH Sławomir | 19 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:15:35 | 02:35:56 | 04:06:42 | 06:17:21 | 08:04:04 | 10:13:30 | 12:30:20 | |
8 | PSIUK Andrzej | 59 | BIŁGORAJ BIEGA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:22:16 | 02:45:38 | 04:14:26 | 05:46:55 | 08:11:22 | 10:17:19 | 13:20:49 |
9 | GAWROŃSKI Ireneusz | 23 | AMATOR | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:30:56 | 03:09:16 | 04:56:49 | 06:48:17 | 08:50:50 | 11:10:45 | 13:21:47 |
10 | ŚLOSARCZYK Piotr | 28 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:17:13 | 02:49:08 | 04:38:33 | 06:39:52 | 08:46:48 | 11:00:36 | 13:51:11 | |
11 | SIWIEC Stanisław | 8 | RESOVIA/PODIUM | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:16:58 | 02:46:50 | 04:25:14 | 06:22:59 | 08:26:13 | 10:33:36 | 13:56:21 |
12 | BANASIK Krzysztof | 17 | KAŃCZUCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:26:39 | 02:58:33 | 04:29:05 | 06:40:16 | 08:06:27 | 10:27:41 | 14:42:23 |
13 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 51 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:40:47 | 03:42:59 | 05:45:15 | 07:50:04 | 10:06:25 | 12:21:31 | 14:47:22 | |
14 | PIEŃKOSZ Wojciech | 37 | PGE ENERGETIC RUNNING/PODIUM | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:17:00 | 02:47:23 | 04:36:35 | 06:40:19 | 08:58:21 | 12:15:32 | 15:22:25 |
15 | ZABIELSKI Grzegorz | 15 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:40:45 | 03:14:27 | 05:03:02 | 06:55:59 | 10:31:04 | 14:11:27 | 16:32:27 | |
16 | STOPA Marcin | 31 | URZĄD MIASTA RZESZOWA/PODIUM | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:32:08 | 03:26:16 | 05:30:03 | 07:49:34 | 10:42:24 | 13:20:44 | 18:51:49 |
17 | DUBIL Michał | 39 | RAJD ŹRÓDEŁ CHODELKI | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:44:28 | 03:42:24 | 05:38:35 | 07:47:48 | 09:47:08 | 12:03:26 | 20:06:10 |
18 | ŁOZA Tobiasz | 12 | KAŃCZUCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:12:15 | 02:28:07 | 03:59:57 | 06:51:26 | 09:04:59 | 13:09:42 | 20:45:26 |
19 | GROCH Jacek | 52 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:23:13 | 02:51:51 | 04:36:50 | 06:51:42 | 09:05:03 | 13:09:46 | 20:45:31 | |
20 | SMYKA Michał | 36 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:15:43 | 02:45:33 | 04:24:58 | 06:23:57 | 08:47:36 | 19:00:33 | 20:55:08 | |
21 | KORAB Robert | 26 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:23:09 | 02:49:43 | 04:17:36 | 05:44:40 | 07:18:22 | 19:27:55 | 21:05:36 |
22 | ŁĄCZNY Marcin | 7 | GALOPUJĄCE DŻDŻOWNICE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:18:14 | 02:44:59 | 04:46:56 | 07:44:28 | 10:27:42 | 14:42:26 | 22:48:56 |
23 | DZIMIRA Sławomir | 5 | BROWAR POGÓRZA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:26:29 | ||||||
24 | KASZYCKI Jakub | 64 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:50:45 | |||||||
25 | BALON Marcin | 46 | NORDTREAT | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:55:57 | ||||||
26 | GORCZYCA Kacper | 65 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 02:00:31 | |||||||
27 | KOZAK Mateusz | 32 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 02:28:59 | |||||||
28 | GRZĄDZIEL Jan | 63 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:26:52 | 03:44:26 | ||||||
29 | PEŁDIAK Mateusz | 21 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN / PAWKO RUNNER TEAM | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:15:45 | 02:48:40 | 04:38:40 | ||||
30 | BALON Piotr | 53 | U(L)TRA BAKOMAT | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:40:56 | 03:43:07 | 05:45:23 | ||||
31 | ŚLIWA Szymon | 57 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:15:04 | 02:35:33 | 04:00:00 | 05:48:37 | ||||
32 | KLUZ Robert | 35 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:41:46 | 03:32:19 | 05:41:21 | 08:07:16 | ||||
33 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | 38 | MINUTKA TRAIL /PGB | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:58:45 | 02:15:56 | 03:37:59 | 05:14:17 | 07:01:26 | 09:05:30 | |
34 | WIERZBICKI Tomasz | 60 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:13:20 | 02:32:18 | 04:02:59 | 05:44:43 | 07:37:45 | 09:51:08 | ||
35 | OLEJARSKI Marcin | 27 | PRUCHNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:18:07 | 02:45:35 | 04:27:17 | 06:22:55 | 08:05:29 | 10:27:49 | |
36 | NIEDŹWIECKI Paweł | 49 | PODIUM | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:32:15 | 03:28:11 | 05:36:11 | 08:19:01 | 11:10:40 | ||
37 | ZIĘBA Dawid | 55 | IDEOAKTYWNI | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:26:27 | 03:24:03 | 18:11:11 | ||||
38 | BRZĄKALSKI Andrzej | 40 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:31:16 | 03:19:25 | 05:26:59 | 08:05:26 | 10:12:43 | 19:25:46 | ||
39 | SZYBIAK Maciej | 56 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:58:32 | 21:25:12 | |||||
40 | DERDA Mariusz | 62 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 02:09:58 | 03:50:40 | 05:42:29 | 07:57:07 | 22:15:51 | |||
41 | PARADOWSKI Paweł | 6 | BYLEDOMETY | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:58:20 | 04:28:26 | 22:32:49 | ||||
42 | ZIELIŃSKI Sławek | 43 | #TEAMSZÓSTABE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:11:47 | 02:26:11 | 03:56:39 | 05:38:58 | 07:50:10 | 22:33:59 | |
43 | SZKODA Robert | 9 | BIŁGORAJ BIEGA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:26:22 | 03:08:51 | 05:43:13 | 08:24:42 | 20:06:12 | 22:57:10 | |
44 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 69 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 23:00:51 | |||||||
45 | KULIBERDA Tomasz | 61 | OPEN Mężczyźni | 01:41:42 | 03:49:18 | 23:07:20 |
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)