Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-22 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10.8 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 491 |
Wystartowało : | 396 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 396 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRÓG Wojciech | 5032 | OLKUSZ | M40 | 00:00:01 | ||
2 | BRZĘCZEK Michał | 4956 | Extremalne OTK | M40 | 00:00:02 | ||
3 | HUZIOR Piotr | 5448 | ATTIQ | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
4 | ZĄBCZYŃSKI Dominik | 6000 | M40 | 00:00:02 | |||
5 | KŁOSIŃSKI Rafał | 5138 | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. | DĘBE WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
6 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 5424 | ŻÓŁWIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | ||
7 | SZCZEPANIAK Michał | 5318 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | RĄBIEŃ | M40 | 00:00:04 | |
8 | SWOBODA Jarosław | 5315 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:04 | |
9 | PITAS Andrzej | 4966 | M40 | 00:00:04 | |||
10 | PONIEWOZIK Ireneusz | 1498 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
11 | GÓRKA Bogusław | 5084 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
12 | ZYGMUNT Paweł | 5373 | GIEDLAROWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
13 | BERLIŃSKI Dominik | 5221 | M40 | 00:00:05 | |||
14 | BRODIUK Norbert | 5031 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
15 | ROLIŃSKI Radosław | 5260 | OLEŚNICA | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
16 | SENDER Andrzej | 5278 | TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
17 | STOLARCZYK Tomasz | 5308 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:07 | |
18 | CZEKALSKI Mariusz | 5391 | BIAŁOBIEL | M40 | 00:00:07 | ||
19 | STEFANIUK Tomasz | 5304 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
20 | DACYK Sylwester | 4970 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:08 | |
21 | SADOWSKI Andrzej | 5388 | 3TBiałystok | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
22 | SANDOMIERSKI Krzysztof | 4972 | M40 | 00:00:10 | |||
23 | RADKOWSKI Dariusz | 5450 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
24 | TUROCZY Vojtech | 5339 | Active life Kosice | KOSICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | |
25 | KUS Andrzej | 5167 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
26 | MOSÓR Mariusz | 5207 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | M40 | 00:00:13 | |
27 | SIEDLEC Wiesław | 5282 | LIONS | PRZEWORSK | M40 | 00:00:14 | |
28 | SIERECKI Zbigniew | 5408 | Dziady OCR // Piękni i Bestie | ZELECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:15 | |
29 | RONDUDA Janusz | 5429 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:16 | ||
30 | SCHWITALLA Adrian | 5007 | SIECHNICE | M40 | 00:00:16 | ||
31 | BURA Łukasz | 5422 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | ||
32 | GAWLIK Marcin | 5155 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:17 | ||
33 | KOWALCZUK Paweł | 5151 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | ||
34 | SĘPKOWSKI Grzegorz | 5161 | Kaszanki | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | |
35 | JANASZ Andrzej | 5105 | BRWINÓW | M40 | 00:00:18 | ||
36 | WALNIK Rafał | 5437 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:19 | ||
37 | WOJDA Dariusz | 5349 | Dzikie Dziki | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:20 | |
38 | KAJEWSKI Rafał | 5123 | Migrena Team | ŚREM | M40 | 00:00:20 | |
39 | UBYCH Marcin | 5430 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:21 | ||
40 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 5396 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:21 | ||
41 | RYŻYŃSKI Tomasz | 5269 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:22 | |
42 | HERTEL Michał | 5394 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:22 | ||
43 | PODWYSOCKI Wojciech | 5449 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:24 | ||
44 | SULEWSKI Maciej | 5314 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:24 | |
45 | BIESZCZ Robert | 5020 | TRZYDNIK DUŻY | M40 | 00:00:24 | ||
46 | BARSZCZ Marek | 5012 | BaranowRUN | WOLA BARANOWSKA | M40 | 00:00:24 | |
47 | BARAN Bartek | 5010 | BOLT Trzemeszno | TRZEMESZNO | M40 | 00:00:25 | |
48 | DASZCZYŃSKI Adam | 5054 | KOSOWO | M40 | 00:00:26 | ||
49 | KISIELEWSKI Konrad | 5442 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:27 | ||
50 | BAŁAGA Marcin | 5405 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:28 | ||
51 | LEŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 5402 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:29 | ||
52 | JEZIOREK Jozi | 5117 | ŁAPCZYCA | M40 | 00:00:30 | ||
53 | SZUMIŃSKI Paweł | 5325 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 00:00:30 | ||
54 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 5011 | KURÓW | M40 | 00:00:30 | ||
55 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarosław | 5443 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:00:30 | ||
56 | SAMBORSKI Bartosz | 5274 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:31 | |
57 | GAŁKA Jacek | 5077 | Vege Runners / KB Sukces Żmigród | ŻMIGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:31 | |
58 | LEDWOŃ Jakub | 5409 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:31 | ||
59 | MASZKOWSKI Rafał | 5192 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:32 | ||
60 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 5300 | wkurw_team | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:32 | |
61 | KĘTRZYŃSKI Ryszard | 5133 | Zabiegani Mielec / wkurw_team | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:32 | |
62 | DZIEDZINA Tomasz | 5068 | MUAY Running Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:32 | |
63 | MAJERNIK Milah | 5458 | M40 | 00:00:34 | |||
64 | ULICNY Pavol | 4957 | M40 | 00:00:36 | |||
65 | POROWSKI Waldek | 5251 | TTT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:37 | |
66 | BILSKI Marek | 5022 | Vegedog | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:39 | |
67 | ŚWIĘCH Adam | 5332 | IDE NA MISTRZA | ZABIEŻKI | M40 | 00:00:48 | |
68 | SADOCH Marcin | 5272 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:48 | ||
69 | KORAB Grzegorz | 5147 | Ide na mistrza | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:51 |
Znaleziono 69 wynik(ów)