Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2023-02-18 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 10.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 112 |
Wystartowało : | 95 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 94 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Husyckie Skały 3.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIAŁOBŁOCKA Alicja | 1054 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:30 | ||
2 | KRUŻOŁEK Monika | 1055 | RADKÓW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:54 | ||
3 | BOROWSKA Karolina | 1010 | KGHM ZG RUN | LUBIN | K30 | 00:00:02 | 00:22:11 | |
4 | ROZDZYNSKA Patrycja | 1043 | STAJNIAK TEAM | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:25 | |
5 | RABIEJ-OLSZEWSKA Hanna | 1047 | SOBAS TEAM | CHOJNÓW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:23:25 | |
6 | WOCH Agnieszka | 1027 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50 | 00:00:03 | 00:23:31 | ||
7 | PIĄTEK Iwona | 987 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PSZENNO | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:48 | |
8 | SOBEL-ADAMSKA Dorota | 997 | STARA KOCIARA | PRZYSZOWICE | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:33 | |
9 | CHRUŚCIŃSKA Joanna | 980 | ADIENT RUNNING TEAM | ŚWIEBODZIN | K20 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:45 | |
10 | ADAMSKA Paulina | 978 | SZYNSZYLA GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K20 | 00:00:11 | 00:27:51 | |
11 | TROSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | 956 | OBORNIKI | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:28:11 | ||
12 | LEKI Adriana | 1022 | GARBY | K30 | 00:00:08 | 00:28:12 | ||
13 | DACZKOWSKA Agata | 1031 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:28:28 | ||
14 | PAWLIKOWSKA Anna | 966 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:28:55 | ||
15 | BARTOSZAK Dorota | 979 | SZYNSZYLA GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K50 | 00:00:11 | 00:29:13 | |
16 | WOCH Natalia | 1028 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:29:37 | ||
17 | GWOŹDZIK-BŁASZCZYK Karolina | 1004 | ŚWIEBODZIN | K40 | 00:00:04 | 00:29:38 | ||
18 | BERNACKA Kinga | 973 | TOMICE | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:30:02 | ||
19 | KRÓLAK Katarzyna | 1042 | SLOW JOGGING WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:31:55 | |
20 | KWIASOWSKA Martyna | 1012 | BE AGGRESSIVE | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:20 | 00:32:04 | |
21 | OLEŚ Ewa | 1020 | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | K30 | 00:00:19 | 00:32:30 | ||
22 | LESAK- JAŚKOWSKA Sylwia | 1060 | LEGIONOWO | K50 | 00:00:06 | 00:33:29 | ||
23 | KLISOWSKA Weronika | 1001 | FLY OR DIE | TRZEBNICA | K30 | 00:00:16 | 00:33:57 | |
24 | SŁOMKA Magda | 988 | GŁOGÓW | K40 | 00:00:13 | 00:34:06 | ||
25 | LIS Anna | 964 | WAWRÓW | K40 | 00:00:03 | 00:34:39 | ||
26 | BASTA Joanna | 950 | BASTA TEAM | GORZÓW WLKP. | K50 | 00:00:02 | 00:35:06 | |
27 | ŚLIWKA Anna | 981 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:22 | ||
28 | JANKOWSKA Roksana | 971 | KAT CROSS | WAŁBRZYCH | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:36:05 | |
29 | KMIECIK Malgorzata | 972 | WAŁBRZYCH | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:36:07 | ||
30 | BRELA Ewa | 970 | BRAK | MILICZ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:36:28 | |
31 | GRACZYK Magdalena | 1025 | POZNAŃ | K50 | 00:00:28 | 00:36:43 | ||
32 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Sylwia | 1046 | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:17 | 00:38:51 | ||
33 | TRĘBACZ Marianna | 990 | ŚRODA WLKP | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:39:59 | ||
34 | BARYŁA Dorota | 1002 | WOLIN | K50 | 00:00:26 | 00:42:17 | ||
35 | ZBOROWSKA Joanna | 951 | ADIENT RUNNING TEAM | ŁAGÓW | K20 | 00:00:16 | 00:43:24 | |
36 | SZYDŁOWSKA-JAROSZ Agnieszka | 976 | POBIEROWO BIEGA | POBIEROWO | K50 | 00:00:24 | 00:43:55 | |
37 | LISON Aleksandra | 1053 | SWARZĘDZ | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:44:45 | ||
38 | BIELASZEWSKA Arleta | 960 | POBIEROWO BIEGA | POBIEROWO | K50 | 00:00:07 | 00:45:43 | |
39 | KEREBKO Yuliia | 994 | KOMORNIKI | K30 | 00:00:19 | 00:50:05 | ||
40 | JUDKIEWICZ Halina | 974 | WOLIN | K50 | 00:00:25 | 00:53:04 | ||
41 | GRABIŃSKA Angelika | 996 | KOMORNIKI | K40 | 00:00:18 | 00:53:07 | ||
41 | GRABIŃSKA Wiktoria | 1049 | FUNDACJA „DZIĘKI TOBIE” | KOMORNIKI | K20 | 00:00:18 | 00:53:09 | |
43 | PRZYBYŁ Jolanta | 975 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | K40 | 00:00:15 | 00:54:04 | |
44 | ZIELONKA Agnieszka | 1029 | NOWA WOLA | K40 | 00:00:14 | |||
45 | FRANKOWSKA Weronika | 958 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:20 |
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)