Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-08-27 |
Miejsce : | Elbląg |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 153 |
Wystartowało : | 142 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 140 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 5km | Czas netto 10km | Czas brutto 10km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 440 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 1 | K 3 | 00:16:48 | 00:35:09 | 01:10:34.00 | 01:27:22.70 | 7:03 | 8.5 (100%) | ||||
2 | BOCZAR Beata | 407 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 2 | K 9 | 00:16:48 | 00:36:33 | 01:14:18.70 | 01:31:06.80 | +00:03:44 (5.0%) | 7:25 | 8.1 (95.3%) | |||
3 | GEMBALA Violetta | 427 | AMATOR | BEŁK | K50-59 | 3 | K 15 | 00:16:49 | 00:38:01 | 01:16:48.90 | 01:33:38.60 | +00:06:14 (8.1%) | 7:40 | 7.8 (91.8%) | |||
4 | ZACHARCZUK Zofia | 544 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | SIEDLCE | K50-59 | 4 | K 18 | 00:16:48 | 00:37:59 | 01:18:03.45 | 01:34:52.00 | +00:07:29 (9.6%) | 7:48 | 7.7 (90.6%) | |||
5 | ROSZMAN Joanna | 504 | PENDOLINO | REDA | K50-59 | 5 | K 20 | 00:16:47 | 00:38:05 | 01:19:08.60 | 01:35:56.50 | +00:08:34 (10.8%) | 7:54 | 7.6 (89.4%) | |||
6 | KUPIBIDA Boguslawa | 467 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K50-59 | 6 | K 22 | 00:16:48 | 00:39:25 | 01:19:45.65 | 01:36:33.85 | +00:09:11 (11.5%) | 7:58 | 7.5 (88.2%) | |||
7 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 420 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50-59 | 7 | K 27 | 00:16:49 | 00:40:30 | 01:20:25.75 | 01:37:15.15 | +00:09:51 (12.3%) | 8:02 | 7.5 (88.2%) | ||||
8 | DOBROWOLSKA Anna | 419 | CHOTOMÓW | K50-59 | 8 | K 28 | 00:16:49 | 00:40:31 | 01:20:30.55 | 01:37:19.80 | +00:09:56 (12.3%) | 8:03 | 7.5 (88.2%) | ||||
9 | JARZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 438 | HIFI ARTE | BERLIN | K50-59 | 9 | K 33 | 00:16:49 | 00:39:38 | 01:21:19.15 | 01:38:08.25 | +00:10:45 (13.2%) | 8:07 | 7.4 (87.1%) | |||
10 | ŻUCHOWICZ Elżbieta | 545 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K50-59 | 10 | K 34 | 00:16:49 | 00:41:18 | 01:21:26.30 | 01:38:15.95 | +00:10:52 (13.3%) | 8:08 | 7.4 (87.1%) | |||
11 | POSTEK Danuta | 497 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 11 | K 41 | 00:16:50 | 00:41:14 | 01:22:36.95 | 01:39:27.85 | +00:12:02 (14.6%) | 8:15 | 7.3 (85.9%) | |||
12 | TRUCHAN BAJER Bożena | 529 | FACE NW TEAM | FROMBORK | K50-59 | 12 | K 50 | 00:16:51 | 00:41:04 | 01:25:01.10 | 01:41:52.55 | +00:14:27 (17.0%) | 8:30 | 7.1 (83.5%) | |||
13 | OMARSKA Grazyna | 489 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 13 | K 52 | 00:16:51 | 00:42:26 | 01:26:07.75 | 01:42:58.75 | +00:15:33 (18.1%) | 8:36 | 7 (82.4%) | |||
14 | BIAŁOWĄS Iwona | 405 | SUCHACZ | K50-59 | 14 | K 55 | 00:16:50 | 00:43:25 | 01:28:19.50 | 01:45:09.90 | +00:17:45 (20.1%) | 8:49 | 6.8 (80.0%) | ||||
15 | LEHMANN Teresa | 470 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K50-59 | 15 | K 59 | 00:16:50 | 00:44:33 | 01:30:29.60 | 01:47:20.00 | +00:19:55 (22.0%) | 9:03 | 6.6 (77.6%) | |||
16 | SYNAK Miroslawa | 517 | KOSCIERZYNA | K50-59 | 16 | K 64 | 00:16:51 | 00:44:53 | 01:32:10.35 | 01:49:02.25 | +00:21:36 (23.4%) | 9:13 | 6.5 (76.5%) | ||||
17 | SZYMANOWSKA-PAWLAK Ewa | 522 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | NIEMCZ | K50-59 | 17 | K 65 | 00:16:50 | 00:44:53 | 01:32:58.30 | 01:49:48.45 | +00:22:24 (24.1%) | 9:17 | 6.5 (76.5%) | |||
18 | SYNAK Maria | 519 | KOSCIERZYNA | K50-59 | 18 | K 72 | 00:16:52 | 00:48:45 | 01:39:09.45 | 01:56:01.80 | +00:28:35 (28.8%) | 9:54 | 6.1 (71.8%) |
Znaleziono 18 wynik(ów)