Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-11-26 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 234 |
Wystartowało : | 207 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 207 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARON Robert | 3 | Salco Sport Team | KAMIENICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:06 | |
2 | HUZIOR Piotr | 187 | Fake Runners | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:33 | |
3 | WĄSOWICZ Jan | 9 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:14 | ||
4 | RAKUS Kornel | 115 | KS Kandahar | KISIELÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:23 | |
5 | KOŚNY Krzysztof | 175 | Wielkolud Team / KS Kandahar | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:45 | |
6 | SEDLAK Michał | 122 | Lubię To Bieganie | GIERASZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:47 | |
7 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 132 | RMD MONTRAIL TEAM | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:13 | |
8 | MAJCHER Piotr | 91 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:31 | |
9 | KOBRYŃ Dominik | 66 | Byledobiec Anin | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:44 | |
10 | SZATANIK Zbigniew | 141 | UJSOŁY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:54 | ||
11 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 149 | 13 elt Kraków-Balice | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:12 | |
12 | KOKOT Krzysztof | 70 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:37 | |
13 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 23 | NOKIA KRAKÓW | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:31 | |
14 | PORĘBSKI Rafał | 109 | Poranny Patrol/Evil Team | ZAWADA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:10 | |
15 | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | 11 | RK Athletics | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:55 | |
16 | GRYGO Paweł | 47 | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo-Łomża | ŁOMŻA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:46 | |
17 | GRZYB Kazimierz | 49 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:30 | |
18 | GWÓŹDŹ Michał | 50 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:29 | |
19 | KIEŁTYKA Zbigniew | 63 | KW Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:40 | |
20 | MŁYŃCZAK Piotr | 99 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:56 | ||
21 | STEFAŃSKI Zbigniew | 135 | Libiąż Janina | LIBIĄŻ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | |
22 | ZASADA Tomasz | 163 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:39 | ||
23 | JAKUBCZYK Dariusz | 53 | CKBABCIE | PIEKOSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:50 | |
24 | SZPILA Daniel | 146 | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:37 | ||
25 | SIEWKO Piotr | 125 | Szwagry TEAM | DĘBOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:40 | |
26 | CHAMIELEC Bogusław | 26 | A EMERYT BIEGA | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:29 | |
27 | STRZELECKI Andrzej | 138 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:47 | |
28 | DWORNICKI Tomasz | 37 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:43 | |
29 | JACHYMEK Bartłomiej | 52 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:41 | |
30 | SREBRNY Mirosław | 166 | ROGOŻ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:41 | ||
31 | SĘDOR Krzysztof | 123 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:53 | |
32 | BEDNAREK Jacek | 16 | MetLife Run | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:12 | |
33 | PITAS Andrzej | 106 | Zapierdalacze | ROGOŹNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:58 | |
34 | PLUCINSKI Grzegorz | 107 | RYDUŁTOWY | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | MURAŃSKI Rafał | 101 | PUŃCÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:20 | ||
36 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 234 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:33 | ||
37 | HOMBEK Maciej | 51 | uZDROWIskowy Team | USTROŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:46 | |
38 | WYSŁUCH Tomasz | 162 | SKOCZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:19 | ||
39 | ROGALA Maciej | 182 | KS M.E.T.A. | PSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:32 | |
40 | CHWALISZEWSKI Jarosław | 29 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:56 | |
41 | NIEURZYŁA Grzegorz | 102 | uZDROWIskowi team | USTROŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:47 | |
42 | LIPIŃSKI Tomasz | Canal+ | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:33 | ||
43 | POTOCZNY Mirosław | 110 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:14 | ||
44 | ŚMIATEK Marcin | 150 | Agresor | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:56 | |
45 | DUDEK Dominik | 35 | MCG PROJECTS | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:42 | |
46 | MIERZOWSKI Klaudiusz | 95 | Tokyo Team | WILKOWICZKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:35 | |
47 | SZPERLICH Grzegorz | 145 | Agresor | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:06 | |
48 | STYŚ Marek | 180 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:56 | ||
49 | KAFAROWSKI Dariusz | 174 | Wielkolud Team / KS Kandahar | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:42 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)