Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-11-25 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 411 |
Wystartowało : | 270 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 270 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIŚNIEWSKA-ULFIK Dominika | 1002 | Alpin Sport Team/SKB Kraśnik | ZABRZE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:18 | |
2 | JANUSZYK Iwona | 1012 | OŚWIĘCIM | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:43 | ||
3 | MENDECKA Michalina | 1005 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne/ 1 second team | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:55 | |
4 | KIK Iwona | 1001 | Daniel Wosik Tervel Team / KW Kraków | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:10 | |
5 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | 1042 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:16 | ||
6 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 1064 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:25 | ||
7 | WITEK Karolina | 1066 | Stowarzyszenie Pasja Treningu | JAROCIN | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:32 | |
8 | JANIK Paulina | 1004 | Karkonosz Running Team Szklarska Poręba | JELENIA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:54 | |
9 | KUSO Małgorzata | 1051 | RYBNIK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:01 | ||
10 | BŁAUCIAK Ewa | 1061 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | TARNÓW/ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:02 | |
11 | BONDARA Sylwia | 1003 | Alpin Sport Team / JacekBiega Running Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:15 | |
12 | KANCLERZ-JANUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 1010 | Kobiety na 5+ | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:15 | |
13 | BIENIECKA Anna | 1006 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:19 | |
14 | RENCZ Małgorzata | 1014 | W pogoni za duchem | ORZESZE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:22 | |
15 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława | 1048 | ZIELONKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:24 | ||
16 | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | 1007 | ATTIQ | ZAKOPANE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | |
17 | SIWA Kinga | 1047 | KS SAKO Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:39 | |
18 | MARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 1050 | ProRunning Promotion | ŁOSICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:48 | |
19 | JONKISZ Dorota | 1070 | Rytm Czechowice Dziedzice | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:53 | |
20 | SIKORA Alicja | 1046 | TEAM SIKORA | BIELSKO BIAŁA | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:58 | |
21 | KLIMOSZ Edyta | 1040 | ISTEBNA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:21 | ||
22 | PACHURA Kinga | 1024 | MSZANA DOLNA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:32 | ||
23 | STRAUCHOLD Anna | 1073 | Pro-Run Wrocław | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:43 | |
24 | FIREK Iwona | 1057 | Fire'k Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:45 | |
25 | WOJTYRA Karolina | 1034 | Enter Air Runners Club | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY-STRZYBNICA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:46 | |
26 | CHOWANIOK Anna | 1049 | USTROŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:48 | ||
27 | ŚWIĘTEK Sylwia | 1058 | Litwin Triathlon Team | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:04 | |
28 | LIGĘZA Joasia | 1017 | Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:18 | |
29 | KANIA Jolanta | 1062 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:33 | ||
30 | CAŁKA Agnieszka | 1059 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:38 | |
31 | PUCHAJDA Monika | 1065 | OŚWIĘCIM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:46 | ||
32 | WAWRZACZ Katarzyna | 1052 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:49 | ||
33 | DYDUŁA Renata | 1018 | Ital Car Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:59 | |
34 | ŚWIERK Krystyna | 1036 | NaturalniE Janowice | JANOWICE WIELKIE | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:05 | |
35 | PIÓRKOWSKA Ola | 1035 | Biskupice Family Team | WIELICZKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:15 | |
36 | PARZOCH Magdalena | 1026 | Szturm | CHORZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:36 | |
37 | SNARSKA Katarzyna | 1029 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:53 | |
38 | OKAPIEC Dagmara | 1020 | Górskie pędziwiatry | JUSZKOWO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:59 | |
39 | PASTERNAK Justyna | 1031 | Niemaniemoge | ŁOMIANKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:00 | |
40 | GŁUCHOWSKA Natalia | 1038 | KOWALA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:10 | ||
41 | GUZIAK Irena | 1021 | NOWY TARG | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:20 | ||
42 | PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL Agnieszka | 1056 | Evil Team | OSIECZANY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:30 |
Znaleziono 42 wynik(ów)