Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-11-25 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 411 |
Wystartowało : | 92 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 89 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 2007 | ATTIQ | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:46 | |
2 | KOŃ Piotr | 2006 | Alpin Sport Team | RĘCZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:52 | |
3 | MIŚKIEWCZ Mariusz | 2334 | MNICH | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:54 | ||
4 | KASZYCA Paweł | 2320 | IGLOO BOCANIA | JANKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | |
5 | FALKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2041 | Woodward Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:26 | |
6 | BROL Marcin | 2151 | MK team | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:32 | |
7 | DZIDOWSKI Aleksander | 2187 | TG Sokół Zakopane | ZAWIERCIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:37 | |
8 | KUBACZKA Grzegorz | 2138 | www.ag-architekci.pl | SKOCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:43 | |
9 | PUZOŃ Robert | 2234 | Nutrend Team | BIELSKO- BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:56 | |
10 | MADEJCZYK Marek | 2168 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:00 | ||
11 | GAWLAS Dominik | 2337 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:02 | |||
12 | ULFIK Rafał | 2225 | Alpin Soprt Team/SKB Kraśnik | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:19 | |
13 | STACHURA Damian | 2037 | ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | |
14 | FLOREK Sebastian | 2019 | NORAFSPORT | GABOŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:26 | |
15 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 2050 | Ultra Beskid Sport | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:29 | |
16 | DZIĘGIELOWSKI Paweł | 2236 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:33 | |
17 | KROSNY Sebastian | 2020 | BODYDRY TEAM | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:33 | |
18 | KRASULAK Daniel | 2229 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:36 | |
19 | BADURA Adam | 2017 | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:38 | |
20 | PIĘTKA Tomasz | 2330 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:38 | ||
21 | KOS Tomasz | 2262 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Bytom | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:54 | |
22 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | 2282 | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:58 | ||
23 | KOT Rafał | 2067 | Góral z Mazur // KB Jurund Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:01 | |
24 | KARGÓL Rafał | 2295 | Logtech Team Radzionków | RADZIONKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:07 | |
25 | HATALA Mariusz | 2218 | BB RUNNERS Hati Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | |
26 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Michał | 2068 | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:27 | |
27 | KUSZELA Mateusz | 2325 | ATAK LEWEJ ŁYDY | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:40 | |
28 | RECZEK Sebastian | 2102 | KS Zielono-Czarni | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:41 | |
29 | MURAWSKI Rafał | 2317 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:41 | |||
30 | WANTULOK Mateusz | 2267 | Uzdrowiskowy TEAM | WISŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)