Organiser : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Date : | 2017-11-25 |
Place : | Ustroń |
Distance : | 1.7 km |
Registered : | 411 |
Started : | 351 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 351 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | 2003 | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | GŁUCHOŁAZY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:59 | |
2 | MALINA Dawid | 2001 | Inżynieria Biegania - Twój trener biegowy! | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:23 | |
3 | RZĄSA Franciszek | 2287 | TKN Tatra Team | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:41 | |
4 | KOŃ Piotr | 2006 | Alpin Sport Team | RĘCZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:52 | |
5 | BODURKA Krzysztof | 2004 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | NIELEPICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:46 | |
6 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 2007 | ATTIQ | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:46 | |
7 | KUBERA Bartłomiej | 2192 | FORUMrun | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:46 | |
8 | GRACZ Bogusław | 2328 | PORONON | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:35 | ||
9 | BIERNAWSKI Piotr | 2005 | ATTIQ | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:53 | |
10 | ELANTKOWSKI Jan | 2230 | TKN Tatra Team | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:00 | |
11 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 2080 | KLUSZKOWCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:58 | ||
12 | GAWROŃSKI Tomasz | 2008 | UMKS NADIR Jędrzejów | JĘDRZEJÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:14 | |
13 | POPIELARSKI Kubuś | 2283 | TKN Tatra Team | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | |
14 | WÓJCIK Adam | 2120 | CHOCZNIA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:25 | ||
15 | MIŚKIEWCZ Mariusz | 2334 | MNICH | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:54 | ||
16 | KASZYCA Paweł | 2320 | IGLOO BOCANIA | JANKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:22 | |
17 | HUZIOR Piotr | 2316 | ATTIQ / Salming | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:30 | |
18 | MAGIERA Janusz | 2117 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:32 | |
19 | FALKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2041 | Woodward Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:26 | |
20 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 2183 | Husaria Race Team | MICHAŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:21 | |
21 | SAWICKI Kacper | 2281 | TKN Tatra Team | NOWY TARG | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:38 | |
22 | BROL Marcin | 2151 | MK team | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:32 | |
23 | PORĘBSKI Rafał | 2095 | Evil Team | ZAWADA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:28 | |
24 | WIŚNIEWSKA-ULFIK Dominika | 1002 | Alpin Sport Team/SKB Kraśnik | ZABRZE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:36 | |
25 | KNAP Mateusz | 2012 | Scarpa Team Polska/ KS Kandahar | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:37 | |
26 | JANUSZYK Iwona | 1012 | OŚWIĘCIM | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:49 | ||
27 | KUBICA Marcin | 2237 | Inov-8 Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:46 | |
28 | MADEJCZYK Marek | 2168 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:00 | ||
29 | WRÓBEL Tomasz | 2303 | MKS-R Centrum Dziengiel | GOLESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:55 | |
30 | STEC Jakub | 2198 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | GODZISZKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:55 | |
31 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 2290 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:10 | |
32 | DZIDOWSKI Aleksander | 2187 | TG Sokół Zakopane | ZAWIERCIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:37 | |
33 | GAWLAS Dominik | 2337 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:02 | |||
34 | KUBACZKA Grzegorz | 2138 | www.ag-architekci.pl | SKOCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:43 | |
35 | BONIEC Radosław | 2174 | ŻARY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:42 | ||
36 | GRUDZIEŃ Krzysztof | 2278 | USTROŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:22 | ||
37 | SAWICKI Szymon | 2280 | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:01 | ||
38 | SEDLAK Michał | 2009 | Lubię To Bieganie | GIERASZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:07 | |
39 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 2085 | Alpin Sport Team | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:12 | |
40 | PUZOŃ Robert | 2234 | Nutrend Team | BIELSKO- BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:56 | |
41 | ULFIK Rafał | 2225 | Alpin Soprt Team/SKB Kraśnik | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:19 | |
42 | FLOREK Sebastian | 2019 | NORAFSPORT | GABOŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:26 | |
43 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 2226 | TKN Tatra Team | ZAKOPANE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:39 | |
44 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 2050 | Ultra Beskid Sport | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:29 | |
45 | MENDECKA Michalina | 1005 | MOSiR Łaziska Górne/ 1 second team | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:24 | |
46 | DZIĘGIELOWSKI Paweł | 2236 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:33 | |
47 | PIĘTKA Tomasz | 2330 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:38 | ||
48 | STACHURA Damian | 2037 | ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | |
49 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | 1042 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:36 | ||
50 | PLOCH Jakub | 2153 | NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:44 | |
51 | KRASULAK Daniel | 2229 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:36 | |
52 | KOT Rafał | 2067 | Góral z Mazur // KB Jurund Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:01 | |
53 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | 2116 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:37 | ||
54 | KOS Tomasz | 2262 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Bytom | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:54 | |
55 | KIEŁTYKA Zbigniew | 2180 | KW Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:59 | |
56 | KOKOT Krzysztof | 2011 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:02 | |
57 | BADURA Adam | 2017 | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:38 | |
58 | KIK Iwona | 1001 | Daniel Wosik Tervel Team / KW Kraków | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:43 | |
59 | KROSNY Sebastian | 2020 | BODYDRY TEAM | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:33 | |
60 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 2291 | Nokia Krakow Team | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:45 | |
61 | KUBALA Tomasz | 2224 | Pressing Bike-System Ice-Went Team | MARKLOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:45 | |
62 | FERENC Janusz | 2070 | UKS LUDWIKOWICE | LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | |
63 | BROJ Marcel | 2146 | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | ŹLINICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:40 | |
64 | GRYGIEL Marek | 2134 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:18 | |
65 | GARDENER Jacek | 2010 | Alpin Sport Team / JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | |
66 | WITEK Karolina | 1066 | Stowarzyszenie Pasja Treningu | JAROCIN | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:09 | |
67 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Michał | 2068 | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:27 | |
68 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 1064 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:02 | ||
69 | BONDARA Sylwia | 1003 | Alpin Sport Team / JacekBiega Running Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | |
70 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | 2282 | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:58 | ||
71 | ŁUPIEŻOWIEC Piotr | 2322 | MKS Centrum Dzięgielów | CISOWNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:15 | |
72 | KNUTELSKI Błażej | 2335 | GRYWAŁD | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:06 | ||
73 | KARGÓL Rafał | 2295 | Logtech Team Radzionków | RADZIONKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:07 | |
74 | HATALA Mariusz | 2218 | BB RUNNERS Hati Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | |
75 | PYTEL Janusz | 2160 | SOKÓŁZAKOPANE | SOSNOWIEC | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:25 | |
76 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | 2042 | SBBP-Łosie | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | |
77 | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława | 1048 | ZIELONKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:33 | ||
78 | LEŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 2310 | BICIUFAPSZTRI | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | |
79 | KUSO Małgorzata | 1051 | RYBNIK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:39 | ||
80 | HORZELA Błażej | 2149 | Beta-Trans | RADZIONKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:45 | |
81 | JANIK Paulina | 1004 | Karkonosz Running Team Szklarska Poręba | JELENIA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:44 | |
82 | BOLECHOWSKA Dominika | 1007 | ATTIQ | ZAKOPANE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:53 | |
83 | KANCLERZ-JANUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 1010 | Kobiety na 5+ | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:37 | |
84 | KUSZELA Mateusz | 2325 | ATAK LEWEJ ŁYDY | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:40 | |
85 | GALMAN Adam | 2275 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:43 | ||
86 | JONKISZ Dorota | 1070 | Rytm Czechowice Dziedzice | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:17 | |
87 | MURAWSKI Rafał | 2317 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:41 | |||
88 | RECZEK Sebastian | 2102 | KS Zielono-Czarni | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:41 | |
89 | BŁAUCIAK Ewa | 1061 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | TARNÓW/ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:33 | |
90 | WANTULOK Mateusz | 2267 | Uzdrowiskowy TEAM | WISŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:38 | |
91 | KOSTELA Piotr | 2284 | Wataha | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:32 | |
92 | LISAK Wojciech | 2201 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:22 | ||
93 | GOŚCINIEWICZ Paweł | 2035 | ZIEMOWIT TEAM | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:41 | |
94 | KWIATEK Dawid | 2243 | BYTOM | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:01 | ||
95 | ŻYŁA Sebastian | 2124 | KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:35 | ||
96 | SNARSKI Dariusz | 2039 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:34 | ||
97 | KOCHEL Paweł | 2084 | Kowary biegają | KOWARY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:36 | |
98 | MATECKI Tomasz | 2209 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:32 | ||
99 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 2181 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:47 | |
100 | PETKIEWICZ Tomasz | 2141 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | |
101 | PIECHA Artur | 2304 | T-Mobile Running Team | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:23 | |
102 | SŁOBODZIAN Jerzy | 2064 | NYSA BIEGA | DZIERŻONIÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:47 | |
103 | KUKUŁA Sławomir | 2045 | ANDRYCHÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:30 | ||
104 | MAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 2182 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:37 | ||
105 | THIER Dominik | 2212 | JacekBiega Running Team / KS Kandahar | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:47 | |
106 | DOMIN Łukasz | 2177 | Lider Animator/Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:13 | |
107 | KOZIARSKI Michał | 2309 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI | SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:41 | |
108 | CIUPEK Remigiusz | 2188 | Taurus30 Cycling Team | USTROŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:01 | |
109 | SZKODA Dariusz | 2171 | SOCIOS GÓRNIK | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:51 | |
110 | GRUND Marek | 2221 | Mafia TEAM Lubliniec | STRZEBIŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:54 | |
111 | MIROŃCZUK Roman | 2167 | Drużyna Szpiku | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:24 | |
112 | SPORYSZ Mateusz | 2289 | KOZY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:58 | ||
113 | NOSALIK Marek | 2222 | MTA | ŻYWIEC | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:55 | |
114 | RADOMSKI Zbigniew | 2173 | TKKF Beskidek | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:17 | |
115 | JASEK Piotr | 2311 | - | BUCZKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:01 | |
116 | PASUTO Grzegorz | 2332 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:19 | |||
117 | BARTULA Arkadiusz | 2216 | Speed Team Brzeszcze | BRZESZCZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:51 | |
118 | OLMA Przemysław | 2169 | GONIACKA TEAM/ KS KANDAHAR | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:50 | |
119 | DYLĄG Wojciech | 2301 | KS Limanowa Forrest | TYMBARK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:37 | |
120 | SERAFIN Dariusz | 2033 | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | WISŁA MAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:34 | |
121 | RAJA Paweł | 2264 | Skyrunning Poland | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:11 | |
122 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | 2115 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:13 | |
123 | AGIEJCZYK Wojciech | 2305 | APTIV RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | |
124 | BASZAK Tomasz | 2288 | SiłaOgra.pl | STRACHÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:17 | |
125 | GUZDEK Tomasz | 2258 | STRAZ POZARNA BYTOM | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:58 | |
126 | PUDŁO Mateusz | 2286 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:11 | |
127 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 2081 | MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:25 | |
128 | KOMANIECKI Łukasz | 2157 | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:33 | ||
129 | JUSZCZAK Artur | 2122 | KW Jastrzębie-Zdrój | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:54 | |
130 | KOZAR Michał | 2185 | OLEŚNICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:30 | ||
131 | STOLECKI Grzegorz | 2306 | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | |
132 | RADZIK Piotr | 2021 | SIEMIANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:27 | ||
133 | TOKAREWICZ Damian | 2052 | Zebry | ZEBRZYDOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:04 | |
134 | SOBOLA Grzegorz | 2272 | 4drinki | RACIBÓRZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:23 | |
135 | URBAN Wiktor | 2162 | Night Runners Zabrze | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:00 | |
136 | SZCZUREK Dominik | 2178 | TKKF Uklejna Myślenice | MYŚLENICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:55 | |
137 | ŻABA Igor | 2333 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:41 | |||
138 | KOPIEC Roland | 2296 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:01 | |
139 | GRYCKO Konrad | 2097 | FURION | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:51 | |
140 | BRÓG Wojciech | 2048 | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:03 | ||
141 | PRASOŁ Marcin | 2256 | KOBIÓR | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:28 | ||
142 | KANIA Damian | 2105 | MYSŁOWICKI KLUB BIEGACZA NO.I | MYSŁOWCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:25 | |
143 | WOLAŃSKI Tomasz | 2312 | MIĘDZYRZECZE GÓRNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | ||
144 | WALCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 2329 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:23 | |
145 | KOZIEŁ Krzysztof | 2314 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:33 | |
146 | JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr | 2190 | SOCIOS SILESIA | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:16 | |
147 | MAJCHRZAK Maciej | 2196 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:45 | ||
148 | GWÓŹDŹ Michał | 2163 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:14 | |
149 | JEAN MICHEL Warnotte | 2336 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:00 | |||
150 | BIENIECKA Anna | 1006 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:07 | |
151 | CHMIELOWSKI Michał | 2065 | Górskie pędziwiatry | JUSZKOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:09 | |
152 | WILK Dawid | 2194 | SOCIOS GÓRNIK | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:13 | |
153 | SIWA Kinga | 1047 | KS SAKO Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | |
154 | RZEPKA Piotr | 2125 | parkrun katowice | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:35 | |
155 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 2277 | trener24h.com.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:56 | |
156 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 2028 | CKB Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:52 | |
157 | PLUCINSKI Grzegorz | 2014 | Inżynieria Biegania Team | RYDUŁTOWY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:10 | |
158 | SZYMIK Krzysztof | 2130 | bziegacz samotnt wilk | JASTRZEBIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
159 | BŁASZCZAK Jarosław | 2298 | APTIV RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:05 | |
160 | ŚWIŃCZYK Marcin | 2184 | GODZISZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:30 | ||
161 | PYTLARZ Wojtek | 2110 | Neverland team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:14 | |
162 | RENCZ Małgorzata | 1014 | W pogoni za duchem | ORZESZE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:48 | |
163 | STEFAŃSKI Zbigniew | 2207 | Hebel | LIBIĄŻ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:06 | |
164 | SIKORA Alicja | 1046 | TEAM SIKORA | BIELSKO BIAŁA | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:22 | |
165 | GÓRNY Mirosław | 2242 | NUTREND TEAM | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:35 | |
166 | MOSTOWIK Marcin | 2227 | BRZESZCZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:08 | ||
167 | MAŁACHOWSKI Mariusz | 2103 | Biegając z wilkami | RADOMSKO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:34 | |
168 | KNURA Aleksander | 2252 | KW Jastrzębie - Zdrój | POŁOMIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:22 | |
169 | MARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 1050 | ProRunning Promotion | ŁOSICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:20 | |
170 | STAŃCZAK Grzegorz | 2270 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | ||
171 | STELMASZCZYK Bartłomiej | 2235 | Scout Taem | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:25 | |
172 | DAWIDOWICZ Krzysztof | 2164 | FreeWay | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:25 | |
173 | MADEJA Piotr | 2156 | BESTWINA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:07 | ||
174 | URBAŃSKI Robert | 2055 | KOCIERZ RYCHWAŁDZKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:24 | ||
175 | PACHURA Kinga | 1024 | MSZANA DOLNA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:04 | ||
176 | KLIMOSZ Edyta | 1040 | ISTEBNA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:08 | ||
177 | LIGĘZA Joasia | 1017 | Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:34 | |
178 | WOJTYRA Karolina | 1034 | Enter Air Runners Club | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY-STRZYBNICA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:15 | |
179 | FIREK Iwona | 1057 | Fire'k Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:29 | |
180 | CHOWANIOK Anna | 1049 | USTROŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:31 | ||
181 | STRAUCHOLD Anna | 1073 | Pro-Run Wrocław | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:30 | |
182 | ŚWIĘTEK Sylwia | 1058 | Litwin Triathlon Team | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:38 | |
183 | CAŁKA Agnieszka | 1059 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:46 | |
184 | FARON Robert | 2002 | Salco Garmin Team | ZALESIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:03 | |
185 | KALITA Arek | 2223 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:20 | ||
186 | SZOSTAK Artur | 2129 | Bravehearts Legionowo | WIELISZEW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:25 | |
187 | BUŁA Robert | 2133 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:46 | |
188 | KUSZKA Michał | 2016 | BBL Mikołów | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:41 | |
189 | KOZIEŁ Grzegorz | 2027 | Silesia Runners Club | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:15 | |
190 | OLEKSIEWICZ Michał | 2166 | JANKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | ||
191 | KROTLA Piotr | 2126 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:36 | ||
192 | WĄS Andrzej | 2189 | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:37 | ||
193 | WRZESZCZ Mariusz | 2015 | TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM | PIOTROWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | |
194 | DURAŁ Grzegorz | 2228 | Trening Ultrasa | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:33 | |
195 | PIÓRKOWSKI Tomek | 2144 | Biskupice Family Team | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:55 | |
196 | WRZESIŃSKI Piotr | 2215 | GAPPAG Team | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | |
197 | ISKRZYCKI Andrzej | 2211 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:12 | ||
198 | GOLF Krystian | 2072 | nezrzeszony | CHORZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:35 | |
199 | MIKULSKI Michał | 2239 | GREMI BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:36 | |
200 | TOMCZYK Marcin | 2279 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:38 | ||
201 | DYLĄG Andrzej | 2302 | KS Limanowa Forrest | TYMBARK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | |
202 | KUBERA Marcin | 2285 | KubeRUN | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | |
203 | SZUKAŁA Damian | 2123 | Żary Runners Team | BIENIÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:57 | |
204 | KARWACKI Grzegorz | 2119 | ja | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:57 | |
205 | KRÓL Kamil | 2191 | SOCIOS GÓRNIK | MYSŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | |
206 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 2150 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:56 | ||
207 | STASIK Krzysztof | 2179 | Logtech Sport Team Radzionków | RADZIONKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:44 | |
208 | TONDYS Piotr | 2114 | TIGERS TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:55 | |
209 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 2139 | OTMUCHÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:42 | ||
210 | GRAJEK Marek | 2175 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:35 | ||
211 | GURGUL Sebastian | 2078 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:52 | |
212 | LEITNER Rafał | 2148 | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:38 | ||
213 | NIERADA Marcin | 2263 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:48 | ||
214 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 2104 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:48 | ||
215 | JANUSZEWSKI Tomasz | 2040 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:20 | ||
216 | KUBIK Jarosław | 2143 | Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza No.I | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:54 | |
217 | HEDA Sebastian | 2231 | PAWŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:21 | ||
218 | PROŃ Adam | 2030 | IPRONMAN | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:16 | |
219 | WĘGLARZ Czesław | 2240 | nezrzeszony | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:16 | |
220 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 2135 | Orzeł Biały S.A. | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:41 | |
221 | SEMMERLING Przemysław | 2274 | Górskie pedziwiatry | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:53 | |
222 | KELLER Dariusz | 2047 | Night Runners + | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:04 | |
223 | PODSADNIUK Mateusz | 2031 | Easy Run KRAKÓW | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:17 | |
224 | DOMISZEWSKI Wojciech | 2249 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:01 | ||
225 | SUDNIK Krzysztof | 2300 | KNURÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:52 | ||
226 | SZCZEPANIK Grzegorz | 2058 | WilDeer | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | |
227 | GAUDYN Andrzej | 2152 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:02 | ||
228 | LIWOCH Sebastian | 2061 | MYSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:08 | ||
229 | DZIUBA Emilian | 2013 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:19 | |
230 | RACZYŃSKI Bogusz | 2087 | TIGERS TEAM | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:30 | |
231 | SZYMCZAK Łukasz | 2244 | SSW Team Krośnice | MILICZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:59 | |
232 | OKOŃ Łukasz | 2241 | GIERAŁTOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:56 | ||
233 | BLUNTZER Gregoire | 2315 | FRESSE SUR MOSELLE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:32 | ||
234 | POTOCZNY Mirosław | 2107 | Trail Runners Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | |
235 | LIS Radosław | 2313 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:45 | ||
236 | KANIA Paweł | 2247 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:46 | |
237 | KOŚMIDER Tomasz | 2293 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:32 | |
238 | SIEWKO Piotr | 2023 | SZWAGRY TEAM | DĘBOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:23 | |
239 | ŁYZIŃSKI Jan | 2172 | KUŹNIA NIEBOROWSKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:33 | ||
240 | PIŁAT Artur | 2029 | KRZYŻANOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:00 | ||
241 | KARAŚ Michał | 2044 | GOOL Gorce Nowy Targ | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:42 | |
242 | RESPONDEK Marcin | 2090 | Lecymy Durś | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:01 | |
243 | WILK Tomasz | 2251 | MomNaToCałeŻycie | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:28 | |
244 | CAŁKA Grzegorz | 2233 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:37 | |
245 | DYDUŁA Łukasz | 2053 | Ital Car Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:25 | |
246 | SUJAK Mirosław | 2043 | MKB Dreptak | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:45 | |
247 | GURGUL Mateusz | 2113 | Aromat Nóg | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:42 | |
248 | SERZYSKO Bartosz | 2299 | Aptiv Running Team | CIESZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:48 | |
249 | STEFAŃSKI Jaroslaw | 2200 | W pogoni za duchem | SIEMIANOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | |
250 | FIGAS Sebastian | 2232 | Litwin Triathlon Team | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:47 | |
251 | PITAS Andrzej | 2186 | Zapierdalacze | ROGOŹNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:14 | |
252 | TOL Kamil | 2220 | Mafia Team Lubliniec | LISÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:55 | |
253 | TOMCZYK Tomasz | 2161 | RMF 4racing OCR | ZANRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:51 | |
254 | KANIA Jolanta | 1062 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:33 | ||
255 | KLATE Łukasz | 2111 | Łódź Kocha Sport | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:33 | |
256 | PIÓRKOWSKA Ola | 1035 | Biskupice Family Team | WIELICZKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:15 | |
257 | LEŚNIAK Tomasz | 2063 | Krzywda Team | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:05 | |
258 | WAWRZACZ Katarzyna | 1052 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:49 | ||
259 | ŚWIERK Krystyna | 1036 | NaturalniE Janowice | JANOWICE WIELKIE | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:05 | |
260 | BEDNAREK Jacek | 2059 | MetLife RUN | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:22 | |
261 | DYDUŁA Renata | 1018 | Ital Car Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:59 | |
262 | PUCHAJDA Monika | 1065 | OŚWIĘCIM | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:46 | ||
263 | KULA Krzysztof | 2140 | CIESZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:21 | ||
264 | PARZOCH Magdalena | 1026 | Szturm | CHORZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:36 | |
265 | SNARSKA Katarzyna | 1029 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:53 | |
266 | GUZIAK Irena | 1021 | NOWY TARG | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:20 | ||
267 | GŁUCHOWSKA Natalia | 1038 | KOWALA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:10 | ||
268 | OKAPIEC Dagmara | 1020 | Górskie pędziwiatry | JUSZKOWO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:59 | |
269 | PASTERNAK Justyna | 1031 | Niemaniemoge | ŁOMIANKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:00 | |
270 | PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL Agnieszka | 1056 | Evil Team | OSIECZANY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:30 | |
271 | STOLARSKI Paweł | 2094 | Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:52 | |
272 | BIEDROŃ Marcin | 2024 | WROCŁAW | M 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:32 | ||
273 | SWOBODA Jarosław | 2036 | Night Runners Gliwice | KNURÓW | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:55 | |
274 | KAWULOK Adrian | 2176 | WILAMOWICE | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:58 | ||
275 | HORA Grzegorz | 2193 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:11 | ||
276 | WOROBIEC Józef | 2158 | TERVEL Daniel Wosik Team | JĘDRZEJÓW | M 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:13 | |
277 | RĘBISZ Paweł | 2308 | Trail Runners Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:13 | |
278 | KADŁUBEK Aleksander | 2254 | TKTJ | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:51 | |
279 | ZAJDEL Michal | 2246 | INO JO | RUDA ŚLĄSKA HALEMBA | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:55 | |
280 | URBAŃCZYK Dawid | 2093 | Lecymy Durś | BYTOM | M 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:25 | |
281 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 2062 | OCR Polska | GRYFINO | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:53 | |
282 | JABŁOŃSKI Sebastian | 2208 | Positiv Vibration | WROCŁAW | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:56 | |
283 | OŻGA Sebastian | 2074 | TYCHY | M 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:12 | ||
284 | KRZCZUK Benedykt | 2066 | TYCHY | M 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:10 | ||
285 | HOMBEK Maciej | 2260 | Uzdrowiskowy Team | USTROŃ | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:40 | |
286 | KWIATKOWSKI Kajetan | 2109 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDAŃSK | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:25 | |
287 | ŻUREK Rafał | 2271 | RACIBÓRZ | M 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:36 | ||
288 | KRASOŃ Rafał | 2092 | Lecymy Durś | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:27 | |
289 | KURYŁO Zenon | 2057 | SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK | RYBNIK | M 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | |
290 | KORNAŚ Marcin | 2219 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:26 | |
291 | MUSZYŃSKI Marcin | 2266 | JAKTORÓW-CHYLICE | M 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:08 | ||
292 | JAWORSKI Jarosław | 2273 | WYRY | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:50 | ||
293 | BIZOŃ Tomasz | 2054 | ANDRYCHÓW | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:02 | ||
294 | JANOWICZ Adam | 2132 | RYBNIK | M 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:46 | ||
295 | DWORNICKI Tomasz | 2319 | RYBNIK | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:14 | ||
296 | ŚMIATEK Marcino | 2203 | Agresor | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:15 | |
297 | SMACZYNSKI Dariusz | 2159 | SRS AKTYWNA DABROWA | DABROWA GORNICZA | M 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:03 | |
298 | SIKORA Mariusz | 2091 | GogglePro Active Eyewear Team | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:32 | |
299 | SMUDA Ryszard | 2210 | TYCHY | M 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:30 | ||
300 | PIOSEK Grzegorz | 2195 | Logtech Run Team Radzionków | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:48 | |
301 | ROGOSZ Marcin | 2076 | Socios Górnik | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:33 | |
302 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 2268 | FKS Pegaz Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:44 | |
303 | MROZEK Grzegorz | 2327 | GASZOWICE | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:39 | ||
304 | WOJTYRA Daniel | 2269 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY STRZYBNICA | M 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:25 | ||
305 | KUČERKA Jakub | 2025 | Kasia i Kuba | TŘINEC | M 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:49 | |
306 | SEWINA Dominik | 2106 | Karate Tsunami Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:44 | |
307 | WAWROWSKI Jarosław | 2326 | ZABRZE | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:22 | ||
308 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 2128 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:29 | ||
309 | LIGEZA Witold | 2324 | Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited | PODGÓRKI TYNICKIE | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:52 | |
310 | HOLECZEK Damian | 2259 | Żodny | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:11 | |
311 | GRABALSKI Dariusz | 2265 | JAKTORÓW-KOLONIA | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:08 | ||
312 | SMOROŃ Krzysztof | 2204 | KRAKÓW | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:58 | ||
313 | SCHILLER Fryderyk | 2205 | Trinitec Running Team | MIKOŁÓW | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:49 | |
314 | BORATYŃSKI Adam | 2294 | WARSZAWA | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:20 | ||
315 | DAWID Mirosław | 2089 | OPATÓW | M 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:07 | ||
316 | BIENIECKI Marek | 2323 | OTK Rzeźnik | M 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:52 | ||
317 | ZAREMBA Marek | 2142 | kamikadze | BARANÓW | M 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:19 | |
318 | LOMBARSKI Łukasz | 2245 | SSW Team Krośnice | KROŚNICE | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:36 | |
319 | SZLĘZAK Piotr | 2253 | KOBIÓR | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:06 | ||
320 | TIAHNYBOK Paweł | 2073 | Socios Silesia | KALETY | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:54 | |
321 | WITA Krzysztof | 2250 | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | TURZA ŚLĄSKA | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:01 | |
322 | NÓŻKA Andrzej | 2214 | PYRNIK | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:26 | ||
323 | ŻMUDKA Bartek | 2321 | RYBNIK | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:34 | ||
324 | WOJNO Małgorzata | 1043 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:35 | |
325 | SEKUŁA Dawid | 2112 | SKAWINA | M 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:44 | ||
326 | DŁUGOSZ Marek | 2071 | CHORZÓW | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:49 | ||
327 | SZPERLICH Grzegorz | 2202 | Przełajka | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:22 | |
328 | KOZICKI Jacek | 2331 | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:41 | |||
329 | KAŹMIERSKI Janusz | 2170 | DA SIĘ | WARSZAWA | M 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:10 | |
330 | WIĘCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 2118 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:57 | |
331 | LISOWSKA Kamila | 1023 | ZABRZE | K 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:27 | ||
332 | MĄDRZYK Daniel | 2108 | KRAKÓW | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:50 | ||
333 | OLESIŃSKA Martyna | 1063 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:50 | ||
334 | WRÓBEL Marcin | 2121 | FC Karolina | MINSK MAZOWIECKI | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:08 | |
335 | RÓG Marek | 2127 | ŁOMIANKI | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:04 | ||
336 | FARMAS Dariusz | 2137 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:03 | |
337 | TALARCZYK Marzena | 1074 | ŁąckoRun | ŁĄCKO | K 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:12 | |
338 | BARAN Paulina | 1060 | BĘBŁO | K 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:12 | ||
339 | KAROLCZAK Joanna | 1025 | Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:03 | |
340 | MAŁEK Hanna | 1032 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | K 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:31 | |
341 | KANIA Agnieszka | 1037 | MYSŁOWICE | K 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:12 | ||
342 | ŚWIERK Stanisław | 2145 | NaturalniE Janowice | JANOWICE WIELKIE | M 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:33 | |
343 | BIEDNY Szymon | 2199 | Rzadko Smutni | LESZNO | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:52 | |
344 | HONKISZ Sebastian | 2136 | KOZY | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:04 | ||
345 | WALENTYŃSKI Bartłomiej | 2257 | GLIWICE | M 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:00 | ||
346 | HYRA Katarzyna | 1041 | WARSZAWA | K 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:44 | ||
347 | DUDEK Dominik | 2082 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:55 | ||
348 | BZOWSKA Aleksandra | 1072 | GLIWICE | K 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:48 | ||
349 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | 1027 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDAŃSK | K 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:24 | |
350 | WOJCIECH Piotr | 2086 | Biegam żeby Bartek mógł chodzić | ŚWIERKLANY | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:49 | |
351 | KOWALCZYK Klaudia | 1016 | RADOM | K 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:24 |
Total 351 results.