Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-11-25 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 410 |
Wystartowało : | 350 |
Nie ukończyło : | 261 |
Ukończyło : | 89 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Etap I | Etap II | Etap III | Etap IV | Czas netto 1.7km | Czas brutto 1.7km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 2080 | KLUSZKOWCE | M40 | 1 | M 7 | 00:15:23.35 | 00:16:15.05 | 00:17:05.25 | 00:17:35.50 | 01:06:19.15 | 01:06:19.15 | 9:45 | 6.2 (100%) | |||
2 | GRACZ Bogusław | 2328 | PORONON | M40 | 2 | M 8 | 00:16:37.65 | 00:16:24.70 | 00:16:49.40 | 00:16:49.95 | 01:06:41.70 | 01:06:41.70 | +00:00:22 (0.6%) | 9:48 | 6.1 (98.4%) | ||
3 | BIERNAWSKI Piotr | 2005 | ATTIQ | NOWY TARG | M40 | 3 | M 9 | 00:16:44.25 | 00:16:33.15 | 00:16:52.20 | 00:17:06.50 | 01:07:16.10 | 01:07:16.10 | +00:00:56 (1.4%) | 9:53 | 6.1 (98.4%) | |
4 | HUZIOR Piotr | 2316 | ATTIQ / Salming | NOWY TARG | M40 | 4 | M 16 | 00:17:28.40 | 00:17:51.10 | 00:18:18.00 | 00:18:16.10 | 01:11:53.60 | 01:11:53.60 | +00:05:34 (7.8%) | 10:34 | 5.7 (91.9%) | |
5 | PORĘBSKI Rafał | 2095 | Evil Team | ZAWADA | M40 | 5 | M 20 | 00:17:34.70 | 00:18:12.15 | 00:18:27.50 | 00:18:44.55 | 01:12:58.90 | 01:12:58.90 | +00:06:39 (9.1%) | 10:43 | 5.6 (90.3%) | |
6 | WRÓBEL Tomasz | 2303 | MKS-R Centrum Dziengiel | GOLESZÓW | M40 | 6 | M 21 | 00:17:59.30 | 00:17:58.80 | 00:18:08.10 | 00:19:03.00 | 01:13:09.20 | 01:13:09.20 | +00:06:50 (9.3%) | 10:45 | 5.6 (90.3%) | |
7 | GRUDZIEŃ Krzysztof | 2278 | USTROŃ | M40 | 7 | M 23 | 00:17:32.35 | 00:18:18.95 | 00:18:55.70 | 00:19:30.35 | 01:14:17.35 | 01:14:17.35 | +00:07:58 (10.7%) | 10:55 | 5.5 (88.7%) | ||
8 | SEDLAK Michał | 2009 | Lubię To Bieganie | GIERASZOWICE | M40 | 8 | M 31 | 00:18:12.20 | 00:19:11.55 | 00:19:27.35 | 00:19:38.00 | 01:16:29.10 | 01:16:29.10 | +00:10:09 (13.3%) | 11:14 | 5.3 (85.5%) | |
9 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 2085 | Alpin Sport Team | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | M40 | 9 | M 33 | 00:18:46.70 | 00:19:21.30 | 00:19:37.45 | 00:19:43.65 | 01:17:29.10 | 01:17:29.10 | +00:11:09 (14.4%) | 11:23 | 5.3 (85.5%) | |
10 | SAWICKI Szymon | 2280 | NOWY TARG | M40 | 10 | M 41 | 00:19:28.55 | 00:19:46.15 | 00:20:34.30 | 00:19:35.75 | 01:19:24.75 | 01:19:24.75 | +00:13:05 (16.5%) | 11:40 | 5.1 (82.3%) | ||
11 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | 2116 | KATOWICE | M40 | 11 | M 43 | 00:19:33.50 | 00:19:31.80 | 00:19:54.30 | 00:21:06.05 | 01:20:05.65 | 01:20:05.65 | +00:13:46 (17.2%) | 11:46 | 5.1 (82.3%) | ||
12 | KUBALA Tomasz | 2224 | Pressing Bike-System Ice-Went Team | MARKLOWICE | M40 | 12 | M 49 | 00:20:21.60 | 00:19:35.35 | 00:19:56.35 | 00:21:33.00 | 01:21:26.30 | 01:21:26.30 | +00:15:07 (18.6%) | 11:58 | 5 (80.6%) | |
13 | GALMAN Adam | 2275 | GLIWICE | M40 | 13 | M 51 | 00:18:22.90 | 00:19:27.40 | 00:19:55.20 | 00:24:13.60 | 01:21:59.10 | 01:21:59.10 | +00:15:39 (19.1%) | 12:03 | 5 (80.6%) | ||
14 | KOKOT Krzysztof | 2011 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M40 | 14 | M 52 | 00:20:10.55 | 00:20:03.50 | 00:20:31.20 | 00:21:21.10 | 01:22:06.35 | 01:22:06.35 | +00:15:47 (19.2%) | 12:04 | 5 (80.6%) | |
15 | ŁUPIEŻOWIEC Piotr | 2322 | MKS Centrum Dzięgielów | CISOWNICA | M40 | 15 | M 53 | 00:19:20.40 | 00:19:52.75 | 00:20:22.65 | 00:22:37.45 | 01:22:13.25 | 01:22:13.25 | +00:15:54 (19.3%) | 12:05 | 5 (80.6%) | |
16 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 2291 | Nokia Krakow Team | KRAKOW | M40 | 16 | M 63 | 00:21:54.90 | 00:20:34.00 | 00:19:57.55 | 00:21:29.60 | 01:23:56.05 | 01:23:56.05 | +00:17:36 (21.0%) | 12:20 | 4.9 (79.0%) | |
17 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | 2042 | SBBP-Łosie | WARSZAWA | M40 | 17 | M 64 | 00:20:24.10 | 00:20:31.35 | 00:20:18.45 | 00:22:49.50 | 01:24:03.40 | 01:24:03.40 | +00:17:44 (21.1%) | 12:21 | 4.9 (79.0%) | |
18 | GRYGIEL Marek | 2134 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 18 | M 67 | 00:20:22.70 | 00:21:35.65 | 00:20:33.50 | 00:21:48.70 | 01:24:20.55 | 01:24:20.55 | +00:18:01 (21.4%) | 12:24 | 4.8 (77.4%) | |
19 | KIEŁTYKA Zbigniew | 2180 | KW Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 19 | M 68 | 00:21:34.80 | 00:21:14.95 | 00:20:33.25 | 00:21:19.40 | 01:24:42.40 | 01:24:42.40 | +00:18:23 (21.7%) | 12:27 | 4.8 (77.4%) | |
20 | LEŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 2310 | BICIUFAPSZTRI | WIELICZKA | M40 | 20 | M 73 | 00:21:34.50 | 00:22:20.40 | 00:20:35.25 | 00:22:51.65 | 01:27:21.80 | 01:27:21.80 | +00:21:02 (24.1%) | 12:50 | 4.7 (75.8%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||
SWOBODA Jarosław | 2036 | Night Runners Gliwice | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:24:17.20 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
RĘBISZ Paweł | 2308 | Trail Runners Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:24:39.50 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 2062 | OCR Polska | GRYFINO | M40 | 00:24:46.10 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
HOMBEK Maciej | 2260 | Uzdrowiskowy Team | USTROŃ | M40 | 00:24:49.75 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BIZOŃ Tomasz | 2054 | ANDRYCHÓW | M40 | 00:25:00.75 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
DWORNICKI Tomasz | 2319 | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:25:04.90 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
ŚMIATEK Marcino | 2203 | Agresor | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:25:05.35 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SIKORA Mariusz | 2091 | GogglePro Active Eyewear Team | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40 | 00:25:09.45 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
FALKOWSKI Piotr | 2268 | FKS Pegaz Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:25:26.10 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
MROZEK Grzegorz | 2327 | GASZOWICE | M40 | 00:25:26.90 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
WAWROWSKI Jarosław | 2326 | ZABRZE | M40 | 00:25:54.85 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
LIGEZA Witold | 2324 | Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited | PODGÓRKI TYNICKIE | M40 | 00:26:08.75 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
HOLECZEK Damian | 2259 | Żodny | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:26:13.30 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SCHILLER Fryderyk | 2205 | Trinitec Running Team | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:26:42.35 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BORATYŃSKI Adam | 2294 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:27:14.25 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
TIAHNYBOK Paweł | 2073 | Socios Silesia | KALETY | M40 | 00:28:11.25 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SZPERLICH Grzegorz | 2202 | Przełajka | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:29:05.20 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
WIĘCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 2118 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:29:51.60 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
WRÓBEL Marcin | 2121 | FC Karolina | MINSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:30:25.95 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
RÓG Marek | 2127 | ŁOMIANKI | M40 | 00:30:58.30 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
FARMAS Dariusz | 2137 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:31:08.05 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
FARON Robert | 2002 | Salco Garmin Team | ZALESIE | M40 | 00:17:22.90 DNF | 00:17:49.20 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
DUDEK Dominik | 2082 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:36:02.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
WĄS Andrzej | 2189 | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:22:23.80 DNF | 00:22:41.70 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
ISKRZYCKI Andrzej | 2211 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:22:26.20 DNF | 00:22:51.50 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
TONDYS Piotr | 2114 | TIGERS TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:22:14.90 DNF | 00:23:20.50 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
PIÓRKOWSKI Tomek | 2144 | Biskupice Family Team | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:22:48.10 DNF | 00:22:48.85 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
WRZESIŃSKI Piotr | 2215 | GAPPAG Team | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:22:48.80 DNF | 00:22:49.80 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
DYLĄG Andrzej | 2302 | KS Limanowa Forrest | TYMBARK | M40 | 00:22:43.00 DNF | 00:23:02.35 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
TOMCZYK Marcin | 2279 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:23:12.05 DNF | 00:22:58.40 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KARWACKI Grzegorz | 2119 | ja | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 00:23:07.80 DNF | 00:23:06.05 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BEDNARZ Sebastian | 2139 | OTMUCHÓW | M40 | 00:22:49.55 DNF | 00:23:29.65 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KALITA Arek | 2223 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:23:53.30 DNF | 00:22:28.80 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
PROŃ Adam | 2030 | IPRONMAN | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:23:23.70 DNF | 00:23:54.35 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KUBIK Jarosław | 2143 | Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza No.I | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:23:31.90 DNF | 00:23:54.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
DZIUBA Emilian | 2013 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:23:05.80 DNF | 00:24:21.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SIEWKO Piotr | 2023 | SZWAGRY TEAM | DĘBOWIEC | M40 | 00:22:19.90 DNF | 00:25:07.70 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
POTOCZNY Mirosław | 2107 | Trail Runners Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:23:31.00 DNF | 00:24:36.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
PIŁAT Artur | 2029 | KRZYŻANOWICE | M40 | 00:23:31.60 DNF | 00:25:11.75 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KANIA Paweł | 2247 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:23:58.80 DNF | 00:25:01.85 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
DYDUŁA Łukasz | 2053 | Ital Car Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:24:14.10 DNF | 00:25:56.35 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
PITAS Andrzej | 2186 | Zapierdalacze | ROGOŹNIK | M40 | 00:23:24.40 DNF | 00:27:23.70 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
FIGAS Sebastian | 2232 | Litwin Triathlon Team | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:24:06.95 DNF | 00:27:10.65 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BEDNAREK Jacek | 2059 | MetLife RUN | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:23:31.10 DNF | 00:28:40.60 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
CAŁKA Grzegorz | 2233 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | M40 | 00:27:27.50 DNF | 00:25:48.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SNARSKI Dariusz | 2039 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:19:35.35 DNF | 00:20:17.95 DNF | 00:20:42.60 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
GOŚCINIEWICZ Paweł | 2035 | ZIEMOWIT TEAM | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:20:10.00 DNF | 00:20:55.70 DNF | 00:20:38.60 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 2181 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:21:00.90 DNF | 00:20:55.10 DNF | 00:20:45.80 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
PIECHA Artur | 2304 | T-Mobile Running Team | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:21:28.00 DNF | 00:20:52.70 DNF | 00:20:49.85 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BARTULA Arkadiusz | 2216 | Speed Team Brzeszcze | BRZESZCZE | M40 | 00:20:32.95 DNF | 00:21:06.55 DNF | 00:21:51.30 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
MAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 2182 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:22:15.85 DNF | 00:21:05.30 DNF | 00:20:54.60 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
JUSZCZAK Artur | 2122 | KW Jastrzębie-Zdrój | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:21:24.80 DNF | 00:21:22.40 DNF | 00:22:29.30 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SERAFIN Dariusz | 2033 | Klub Biegacza Fartlek | WISŁA MAŁA | M40 | 00:21:46.00 DNF | 00:22:00.70 DNF | 00:22:00.20 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
MIROŃCZUK Roman | 2167 | Drużyna Szpiku | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:23:29.35 DNF | 00:22:15.65 DNF | 00:21:26.30 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 2028 | CKB Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:21:23.30 DNF | 00:22:26.55 DNF | 00:23:48.70 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
GWÓŹDŹ Michał | 2163 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M40 | 00:22:04.90 DNF | 00:22:11.85 DNF | 00:23:24.90 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BŁASZCZAK Jarosław | 2298 | APTIV RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:21:30.70 DNF | 00:22:26.40 DNF | 00:23:57.95 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
JEAN MICHEL Warnotte | 2336 | M40 | 00:22:23.80 DNF | 00:22:22.40 DNF | 00:23:25.25 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||||
MAŁACHOWSKI Mariusz | 2103 | Biegając z wilkami | RADOMSKO | M40 | 00:21:33.60 DNF | 00:21:58.40 DNF | 00:24:41.90 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
STEFAŃSKI Zbigniew | 2207 | Hebel | LIBIĄŻ | M40 | 00:22:24.85 DNF | 00:22:25.30 DNF | 00:24:13.30 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
PLUCINSKI Grzegorz | 2014 | Inżynieria Biegania Team | RYDUŁTOWY | M40 | 00:23:08.90 DNF | 00:22:27.75 DNF | 00:23:49.15 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
URBAŃSKI Robert | 2055 | KOCIERZ RYCHWAŁDZKI | M40 | 00:22:06.70 DNF | 00:22:24.40 DNF | 00:25:24.55 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
STELMASZCZYK Bartłomiej | 2235 | Scout Taem | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:22:48.55 DNF | 00:22:30.80 DNF | 00:25:07.80 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 83 wynik(ów)