Organiser : | Urząd Miejski w Suszu |
Date : | 2016-06-26 |
Place : | Susz |
Distance : | 113 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 734 |
Started : | 589 |
Not finished : | 59 |
Finished : | 530 |
On the track : | 48 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Swimming | T1 | Cycling | T2 | Race | Time | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Kara | 17.3km | 62.3km | 6.9km | 13.9km | 20.8km | |||||
1 | MAJKOWSKI Michał | 445 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:31:40 | 01:54:23 | 00:35:09 | 01:12:52 | 01:50:30 | ||||||||
2 | HANAJCZYK Michał | 312 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M25 | 00:31:19 | 01:53:09 | 00:37:45 | 01:21:56 | 02:07:08 | |||||||
3 | WOJNAR Robert | 205 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:26:55 | 01:36:40 | 00:28:38 | 00:58:21 | 01:27:21 | ||||||||
4 | KEMPA Tomasz | 458 | VISLINE @@ EPICENTRUM | GDYNIA | M18 | 00:28:17 | 01:40:15 | 00:29:53 | 01:01:23 | 01:33:35 | |||||||
5 | GŁĄB Andrzej | 461 | Waniewski Coaching | MALBORK | M45 | 00:28:37 | 01:44:38 | 00:33:40 | 01:10:15 | 01:46:53 | |||||||
6 | PĘDOWSKI Wojciech | 365 | OK! Sport | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:35:29 | 02:05:07 | 00:44:12 | 01:33:52 | 02:29:00 | |||||||
7 | SICIŃSKI Dariusz | 622 | KS Górnik Wałbrzych | TUCHOLA | M50 | 00:34:11 | 02:09:43 | ||||||||||
8 | BOLEWSKI Adam | 70 | Sportevo | KARTUZY | M35 | 00:33:42 | 02:07:01 | 00:45:39 | 01:31:15 | 02:16:18 | |||||||
9 | KLATKA Mariusz | 211 | treningikungfu.pl | KATOWICE | M35 | 00:26:12 | 01:38:26 | 00:28:02 | 00:57:45 | 01:29:16 | |||||||
10 | KLEKOWIECKI Marcin | 111 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:28:30 | 01:43:20 | 00:32:40 | 01:13:16 | 01:53:24 | ||||||||
11 | SZYDŁOWSKI Marcin | 198 | MYŚLENICE | M35 | 00:28:05 | 01:42:54 | 00:31:13 | 01:05:27 | 01:39:45 | ||||||||
12 | FRĄTCZAK Grzegorz | 417 | VEOLIA | DOBRA NOWINY | M50 | 00:33:32 | 02:00:17 | 00:47:32 | 01:36:34 | 02:22:55 | |||||||
13 | DALEWSKI Alek | 125 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:29:52 | 01:49:00 | 00:33:14 | 01:15:22 | 01:55:58 | ||||||||
14 | GIERASIMCZYK Rafał | 148 | Biernat Rehabilitacja + Sport | MORĄG | M18 | 00:30:26 | 01:47:10 | 00:32:26 | 01:06:42 | 01:41:23 | |||||||
15 | KOWALEWSKI Piotr | 296 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:31:05 | 01:51:30 | 00:38:18 | 01:20:56 | 02:02:58 | ||||||||
16 | NAJMOWICZ Sebastian | 7 | Tri NEGU / rowerysportowy | OLSZTYN | M25 | 00:27:43 | |||||||||||
17 | KROUPA Luiza | 743 | WARSZAWA | K45 | 00:34:59 | 02:03:11 | 00:41:23 | 01:28:33 | 02:20:19 | ||||||||
18 | BRZUZY Tomasz | 294 | LOTOS Team | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:31:49 | 01:57:44 | 00:39:59 | 01:22:40 | 02:10:24 | |||||||
19 | SALIŃSKI Michał | 430 | TRAKTOR TEAM | KWIDZYN | M30 | 00:33:31 | 02:03:19 | 00:44:15 | 01:28:54 | 02:15:38 | |||||||
20 | KOŁODZIEJ Sebastian | 553 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:28:19 | 01:41:54 | 00:39:29 | 01:27:45 | 02:15:22 | ||||||||
21 | MALISZEWSKI Jerzy | 256 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:32:44 | 01:55:52 | 00:43:04 | 01:29:39 | 02:18:39 | ||||||||
22 | MAREK Andrzej | 583 | Kross Staff Team | MALBORK | M35 | 00:32:20 | 01:51:57 | 00:50:55 | 01:42:54 | 02:27:12 | |||||||
23 | SIEROCKI Paweł | 448 | KP PSP Sztum | KOŚLINKA | M30 | 00:30:03 | 01:48:20 | 00:33:29 | 01:11:46 | 01:52:34 | |||||||
24 | ZIMIŃSKI Zdzisław | 156 | WARSZAWA | M55 | 00:33:02 | 02:01:40 | 00:35:20 | 01:14:12 | 01:54:15 | ||||||||
25 | TOMASZEWICZ Marcin | 504 | CompleXsports | ELBLĄG | M25 | 00:28:44 | 01:43:38 | 00:35:25 | 01:15:32 | 01:51:06 | |||||||
26 | KUDYK Jan | 419 | Orka Masters Iława | IŁAWA | M45 | 00:28:16 | 01:42:10 | 00:41:56 | 01:25:18 | 02:06:51 | |||||||
27 | LOSINSKI Daniel | 487 | DaftRacing | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:28:50 | 01:43:58 | 00:36:17 | 01:16:39 | 01:58:42 | |||||||
28 | DE GROOT Jan | 115 | PIASECZNO | M45 | 00:32:12 | 01:58:23 | 00:37:43 | 01:18:52 | 01:59:56 | ||||||||
29 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 227 | LABOSPORT / AT TEAM | SULEJÓWEK | M45 | 00:27:56 | 01:41:29 | 00:31:49 | 01:05:36 | 01:40:41 | |||||||
30 | JESION Ireneusz | 241 | LUBIN | M45 | 00:28:18 | 01:44:27 | 00:38:29 | 01:18:39 | 01:56:14 | ||||||||
31 | DRABOT Andrzej | 395 | Asseco Active Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:28:19 | 01:39:39 | 00:31:01 | 01:05:35 | 01:41:35 | |||||||
32 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 88 | Tri Dream Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:31:22 | 01:57:48 | ||||||||||
33 | LANGOWSKI Piotr | 538 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 00:30:57 | 01:51:11 | ||||||||||
34 | ABRAM Przemysław | 95 | Polski Klub MTB | NOWA IWICZNA | M45 | 00:31:00 | 01:52:59 | 00:45:51 | 01:31:42 | 02:12:30 | |||||||
35 | KORD Radosław | 497 | su52tr14thl0n | BARCZEWO | M30 | 00:26:42 | 01:34:48 | 00:35:08 | 01:19:53 | 02:05:54 | |||||||
36 | PUŻYŃSKI Mariusz | 405 | ATP Augustów | AUGUSTÓW | M45 | 00:30:11 | 01:46:32 | 00:41:01 | 01:26:23 | 02:12:44 | |||||||
37 | CZAJKOWSKI Piotr | 681 | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | SZYCHOWO 27 | M25 | ||||||||||||
38 | NIESPOREK Łukasz | 162 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:29:19 | 01:46:24 | 00:38:52 | 01:25:57 | 02:18:05 | ||||||||
39 | LISIUS Tomasz | 363 | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:29:50 | 01:48:33 | 00:36:13 | 01:16:04 | 01:55:23 | ||||||||
40 | DĘBIEC Ewa | 722 | Complexsports | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:30:45 | 01:49:53 | 00:35:26 | 01:15:44 | 01:58:21 | |||||||
41 | PODSIADŁO Łukasz | 566 | 3 Flow Triathlon Team | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:26:21 | 01:35:25 | 00:29:41 | 01:02:20 | 01:36:38 | |||||||
42 | MARUSZCZAK Mateusz | 534 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:30:40 | 01:52:37 | 00:44:07 | 01:28:24 | 02:21:06 | ||||||||
43 | FALKOWSKI Maciej | 292 | Bank BPH Runners Team | STARA WIES | M30 | 00:37:08 | 02:13:25 | 00:41:45 | 01:26:38 | 02:09:34 | |||||||
44 | MAMCARZ Jarosław | 193 | TCZEW | M45 | 00:31:55 | 01:55:27 | 00:39:20 | 01:37:15 | 02:24:09 | ||||||||
45 | CIECIERSKI Michał | 117 | OSTROŁEKA | M35 | 00:27:24 | 01:40:20 | 00:35:38 | 01:12:21 | 01:47:51 | ||||||||
46 | TRAPP Michał | 428 | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:31:21 | 01:51:54 | 00:35:05 | 01:14:32 | 01:56:07 | ||||||||
47 | DUDZIŃSKI Piotr | 298 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:26:44 | 01:35:27 | 00:29:16 | 01:00:56 | 01:36:32 | |||||||
48 | MOJSIEWICZ Sławomir | 388 | STiRW-CKRW | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:31:10 | 01:50:21 | 00:35:43 | 01:15:11 | 01:55:01 | |||||||
49 | KOZLOWSKI Andrzej | 39 | Triathlon Ontario | MISSISSAUGA | M55 | 00:27:50 | 01:39:50 | 00:32:38 | 01:07:52 | 01:44:43 | |||||||
50 | RUTECKI Wojtek | 71 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M35 | 00:32:43 | 01:56:26 | |||||||||||
51 | KORECKI Dariusz | 108 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:28:32 | 01:45:07 | 00:56:36 | ||||||||||
52 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 647 | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:29:26 | 01:42:35 | 00:33:40 | ||||||||||
53 | PUPKA Artur | 36 | GVT/ AT team | LIGOTA PIEKNA | M50 | 00:31:44 | 01:58:19 | ||||||||||
54 | MIERZEJEWSKA Dobrochna | 697 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:31:47 | 01:55:05 | 00:36:10 | 01:16:07 | 01:55:27 | |||||||
55 | CZUBA Adam | 210 | Swim-Sport/ happy TRI friends | KRAKÓW | M45 | 00:25:45 | 01:33:23 | 00:29:05 | 01:00:52 | 01:35:06 | |||||||
56 | LIPSKI Dariusz | 253 | lubartówbiega.pl | LUBARTÓW | M50 | 00:30:49 | 01:51:37 | 00:43:41 | 01:38:38 | 02:29:24 | |||||||
57 | WASILEWSKI Mirosław | 195 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M40 | 00:29:11 | 01:46:33 | 00:41:20 | 01:22:35 | 02:03:01 | |||||||
58 | AUGUSTYNIAK Krzysztof | 252 | MKS Płetval Polkowice | POLKOWICE | M35 | 00:26:37 | 01:33:16 | 00:29:51 | 01:01:07 | 01:30:54 | |||||||
59 | ZRZELSKI Michał | 143 | SportEvo | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:27:19 | 01:39:33 | 00:34:49 | 01:14:02 | 01:54:47 | |||||||
60 | POKORSKI Marek | 203 | Redknee | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:28:10 | 02:06:58 | 00:41:45 | 01:28:45 | 02:14:49 | |||||||
61 | ZALEWSKI Marcin | 529 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:31:43 | 01:58:42 | 00:43:57 | 01:31:30 | 02:19:38 | ||||||||
62 | MRÓZ Tomasz | 383 | JĘDRZEJÓW | M40 | 00:29:30 | 01:47:09 | 00:39:39 | 01:23:38 | 02:06:04 | ||||||||
63 | MASALSKI Wojciech | 443 | Pier...NieBiegam:) | SIRVIS.PL BEST TRI CAMP NAD JEZIOREM | M45 | 00:31:23 | 01:51:58 | 00:47:26 | 01:42:01 | 02:32:35 | |||||||
64 | KLIMOWSKI Przemysław | 80 | MAM TRI Elbląg Team | ELBLĄG | M35 | 00:31:32 | 01:57:16 | 00:35:32 | 01:13:18 | 01:53:25 | |||||||
65 | LE GUERN Bertrand | 598 | JANUSZEWO | M45 | 00:36:33 | 02:20:51 | 00:58:55 | 02:54:24 | |||||||||
66 | KOSTAŃSKI Andrzej | 669 | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:29:17 | 01:47:14 | 00:42:30 | 01:27:45 | 02:09:42 | ||||||||
67 | AWRUK Bartosz | 245 | Nadaktywni/ wawruk.pl | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:26:13 | 01:34:21 | 00:30:31 | 01:04:00 | 01:38:34 | |||||||
68 | STAWICKI Grzegorz | 392 | PAWŁOWICE | M45 | 00:34:09 | 02:03:40 | 00:38:46 | 01:21:42 | 02:05:05 | ||||||||
69 | SKURZAK Michal | 73 | DUBLIN | M40 | 00:28:33 | 01:45:43 | 00:37:29 | 01:17:50 | 01:58:16 | ||||||||
70 | NOLL Dariusz | 112 | TriUnlimited | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:32:02 | 01:56:19 | 00:46:58 | 01:37:59 | 02:30:28 | |||||||
71 | EJSMONT Krzysztof | 248 | BYDGOSZCZ | M35 | 00:26:22 | 01:37:33 | 00:31:45 | 01:06:21 | 01:41:21 | ||||||||
72 | JELSKI Michał | 663 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | SUSZ | M35 | 00:34:35 | 02:10:48 | 01:02:56 | 02:04:16 | 03:03:35 | |||||||
73 | KĄDZIELEWSKI Damian | 221 | Fundacja Studencka 'Młodzi Młodym' 4336 | ŚWIDNIK | M18 | 00:40:47 | |||||||||||
74 | JAMROŻ Robert | 272 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:35:57 | 02:05:19 | 00:45:58 | 01:33:37 | 02:21:43 | |||||||
75 | GÓRNIAK Łukasz | 329 | STYRZYNIEC | M35 | 00:33:53 | 01:58:55 | 00:44:50 | 01:36:13 | 02:26:25 | ||||||||
76 | DZIENIECKI Maciej | 261 | Volkswagen Poznań | POZNAŃ | M40 | ||||||||||||
77 | HADAŚ Krzysztof | 465 | CSWLąd. Poznań | PLEWISKA | M45 | 00:36:53 | 02:09:56 | 00:38:32 | 01:18:03 | 01:59:12 | |||||||
78 | JARONIEC Adam | 217 | Be3 Cityzen Poznan | POZNAN | M30 | 00:25:43 | 01:34:18 | 00:32:22 | 01:08:53 | 01:48:43 | |||||||
79 | KALISKI Tomasz | 607 | AGROLOK Sport Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M30 | 00:31:39 | 01:54:39 | 00:51:17 | 01:47:31 | 02:38:46 | |||||||
80 | KUHN Tomasz | 351 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:28:22 | 01:43:42 | 00:30:30 | 01:08:56 | 01:44:45 | |||||||
81 | GRYGLIK Tomasz | 96 | RUDZICZKA | M35 | 00:26:56 | 01:37:45 | 00:32:22 | 01:07:35 | 01:42:26 | ||||||||
82 | SUCHORZ Krzysztof | 459 | Kaszebe | GDYNIA | M45 | 00:29:39 | 01:51:16 | ||||||||||
83 | RUCIŃSKI Jakub | 563 | Hotel Cztery Brzozy- Bike U Up | SOPOT | M40 | 00:23:43 | 01:28:34 | 00:33:19 | 01:09:11 | 01:42:04 | |||||||
84 | JASKOWSKA Bożena | 688 | Smashing Pąpkins | RZESZÓW | K35 | 00:28:15 | 01:43:23 | 00:36:34 | 01:16:01 | 01:56:02 | |||||||
85 | URBAŃCZYK Marcin | 219 | TRINERGY | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M35 | 00:33:31 | 02:03:36 | 00:44:56 | 01:32:21 | 02:20:05 | |||||||
86 | DOMARADZKI Wojciech | 171 | Zgrupka Luboń | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:30:19 | 02:21:41 | 00:35:05 | 01:15:08 | 01:57:04 | |||||||
87 | KRZAK Robert | 366 | Author Bicycles | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:28:46 | 01:42:33 | 00:28:00 | 00:57:47 | 01:29:02 | |||||||
88 | LIS Paweł | 237 | Complexsports | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:31:17 | 01:50:12 | 00:35:01 | 01:15:01 | 01:57:58 | |||||||
89 | MIŚKIEWICZ Marek | 89 | TRICLUB | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:32:42 | 01:59:05 | 00:42:03 | 01:28:32 | 02:14:53 | |||||||
90 | PYKA Marek | 429 | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA Tri Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M35 | 00:27:03 | 01:37:34 | 00:34:23 | 01:13:42 | 01:54:17 | |||||||
91 | CZAPIŃSKI Michał | 570 | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK | REDA | M30 | 00:27:04 | 01:38:16 | 00:27:40 | 00:57:05 | 01:26:56 | |||||||
92 | JAMKA Jarosław | 627 | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:31:54 | 01:54:13 | 00:40:07 | 01:26:25 | 02:15:57 | ||||||||
93 | PODSIADŁOWSKI Michał | 19 | Trinergy | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:23:28 | 01:25:20 | 00:30:35 | 01:02:31 | 01:35:41 | |||||||
94 | SIECIŃSKI Emil | 225 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M25 | 00:27:36 | 01:41:15 | 00:30:26 | 01:01:39 | 01:35:49 | |||||||
95 | MIŚ Waldemar | 57 | BPH Runners Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:32:09 | 01:56:27 | 00:41:02 | 01:24:43 | 02:07:29 | |||||||
96 | KOCUR Rafał | 625 | AT TEAM | GÓRKI MAŁE | M40 | 00:32:53 | 01:59:33 | 00:36:05 | 01:16:29 | 02:01:56 | |||||||
97 | KOWALCZYK Magdalena | 693 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | K25 | 00:30:13 | 01:52:39 | 00:43:18 | 01:26:50 | 02:09:36 | |||||||
98 | WIECHNA Krzysztof | 437 | ŁÓDŹ | M35 | 00:32:34 | 01:58:21 | 00:48:55 | 01:45:58 | 02:36:08 | ||||||||
99 | KACZMAREK Adam | 170 | Arka Gdynia | GDYNIA | M25 | 00:27:58 | 01:38:15 | 00:29:29 | 01:02:10 | 01:34:18 | |||||||
100 | BIESIADA Tomasz | 239 | Trinergy | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:27:08 | 01:37:58 | 00:31:06 | 01:05:42 | 01:40:38 | |||||||
101 | MIKA Jakub | 342 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:27:45 | 01:39:53 | 00:39:35 | 01:24:40 | 02:12:18 | ||||||||
102 | BENTKOWSKA Natalia | 731 | PRĄDOCIN | K18 | 00:34:59 | 02:05:44 | 00:38:17 | 01:19:25 | 02:02:53 | ||||||||
103 | ZADROŻNY Zbigniew | 404 | ATP Augustów | AUGUSTÓW | M45 | 00:29:42 | 01:46:30 | 00:40:12 | 01:24:40 | 02:05:25 | |||||||
104 | STARON Piotr | 274 | BUDZISZEWICE | M35 | 00:28:10 | 01:44:00 | 00:32:49 | 01:08:12 | 01:44:28 | ||||||||
105 | CHOMIK Rafał | 287 | T2 TRIATHLON TEAM | GLIWICE | M35 | 00:26:32 | 01:35:54 | 00:33:14 | 01:11:17 | 01:55:12 | |||||||
106 | WIERZBICKI Artur | 410 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M45 | 00:32:46 | 01:57:24 | 00:37:10 | 01:19:37 | 02:01:29 | ||||||||
107 | KOŁODKO Juliusz | 318 | Nadaktywni | BIAŁYSTOK | M35 | 00:27:41 | 01:42:04 | 00:35:51 | |||||||||
108 | GÓRNIEWICZ Marcin | 480 | mBank | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:33:48 | 02:00:42 | 00:43:00 | 01:30:24 | 02:18:58 | |||||||
109 | LEWANDOWSKA Ewa | 728 | ŁÓDŹ | K55 | 00:31:39 | 01:54:27 | 00:39:00 | 01:21:28 | 02:04:34 | ||||||||
110 | ŚLIWKA Piotr | 358 | Sportevo | KRAŚNIK | M35 | 00:28:45 | 01:42:53 | 00:36:50 | 01:14:17 | 01:53:20 | |||||||
111 | PIASECKI Paweł | 611 | CIECHANÓW | M50 | 00:27:40 | 01:39:32 | 00:37:26 | 01:18:21 | 01:58:09 | ||||||||
112 | BASIŃSKI Łukasz | 656 | JACEWO | M18 | 00:33:37 | 01:56:04 | 00:33:11 | 01:08:45 | 01:47:52 | ||||||||
113 | OLENDER Paweł | 455 | Trucht Mrągowo | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:33:30 | 01:56:48 | 00:45:06 | 01:33:46 | 02:22:34 | |||||||
114 | BIELIŃSKI Piotr | 316 | Powersystem/Triathlon Trójmiasto | KARTUZY | M40 | 00:28:51 | 01:43:43 | 00:34:22 | 01:17:11 | 01:57:23 | |||||||
115 | MISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 338 | Complexsports | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:28:19 | 01:43:36 | 00:33:48 | 01:13:49 | 01:55:22 | |||||||
116 | KULIKOWSKI Łukasz | 353 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:27:50 | 01:45:51 | 00:42:26 | 01:35:44 | 02:29:03 | ||||||||
117 | KWIATKOWSKA Agnieszka | 701 | ELBLĄG | K40 | 00:36:23 | 02:12:10 | 00:38:55 | 01:21:00 | 02:00:01 | ||||||||
118 | FAZAN Rafał | 163 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M45 | 00:27:27 | 01:38:17 | 00:30:52 | 01:02:54 | 01:35:44 | ||||||||
119 | SACEWICZ Monika | 746 | Ladosport | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:39:09 | 02:20:33 | 00:44:34 | 01:30:47 | 02:16:10 | |||||||
120 | GLEBOW Krzysztof | 177 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:27:18 | 01:39:30 | 00:31:38 | 01:05:25 | 01:41:39 | |||||||
121 | DOWBOR Maciej | 27 | Trinergy/Airbike Tri Team | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:26:06 | 01:34:15 | 00:31:24 | 01:05:09 | 01:40:03 | |||||||
122 | KACZYŃSKI Aleksander | 496 | Nadaktywni | ŁAPY | M30 | 00:27:07 | 01:35:29 | 00:31:39 | 01:08:29 | 01:44:41 | |||||||
123 | SMOLARCZYK Adam | 236 | Bizon Dzierżążno | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:33:46 | 02:03:02 | 00:55:33 | 01:46:41 | 02:33:35 | |||||||
124 | ŚWIĄTEK Jarosław | 623 | SidorTeam | KATOWICE | M45 | 00:28:19 | 01:41:31 | 00:41:02 | 01:27:40 | 02:16:58 | |||||||
125 | SZABELSKA Ewelina | 687 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | PIECKI | K30 | 00:26:17 | 01:38:46 | 00:33:49 | 01:12:21 | 01:48:32 | |||||||
126 | WIELGUS Agnieszka | 732 | ATC CARGO TEAM | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:32:15 | 01:56:39 | 00:39:27 | 01:20:40 | 02:00:58 | |||||||
127 | SWINARSKI Maciej | 648 | MotoSyberia.com | GDANSK | M35 | 00:25:17 | 01:34:02 | 00:32:25 | 01:09:48 | 01:48:59 | |||||||
128 | ROMAŃSKI Michał | 220 | PIASTÓW | M35 | 00:30:38 | 01:48:50 | 00:41:44 | 01:31:00 | 02:22:33 | ||||||||
129 | CHODA Michał | 240 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:32:39 | 01:54:33 | 00:39:37 | 01:22:34 | 02:06:54 | |||||||
130 | KĘPIŃSKI Henryk | 336 | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | BELCHATÓW | M60 | 00:31:36 | 01:55:44 | 00:37:06 | 01:18:59 | 02:00:11 | |||||||
131 | KAPICA Sławomir | 386 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:30:28 | 01:48:38 | 00:49:30 | |||||||||
132 | CZECHOWSKA-MADEJ Katarzyna | 707 | Miłek Triatlon Team | IWANOWICE | K35 | 00:33:34 | 02:03:57 | 00:37:36 | 01:18:25 | 02:01:10 | |||||||
133 | KAMINSKA-SZULC Joanna | 712 | Labosport | GISLAVED | K40 | 00:36:11 | 02:10:54 | 00:43:07 | 01:26:45 | 02:10:49 | |||||||
134 | JUST Wojciech | 558 | MROWINO | M40 | 00:30:24 | 01:49:52 | 00:40:07 | 01:24:05 | 02:08:32 | ||||||||
135 | KWIECIEŃ Arek | 75 | TERENOWO.PL | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:27:18 | 01:40:18 | 00:33:15 | 01:08:42 | 01:43:23 | |||||||
136 | GROSZEWSKI Radoslaw | 668 | rowerysportowy tri negu | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:28:34 | |||||||||||
137 | GOC Wojciech | 185 | KWIDZYN | M45 | 00:27:24 | 01:41:05 | 00:34:34 | 01:11:06 | 01:47:15 | ||||||||
138 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 138 | OTT Pabianice | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:32:05 | 01:55:14 | 01:00:42 | 01:53:03 | 02:40:21 | |||||||
139 | WOŻNIAK Arkadiusz | 508 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:28:09 | 01:44:35 | 00:38:34 | 01:20:51 | 02:05:23 | ||||||||
140 | BEBELSKI Rafał | 84 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:30:10 | 01:49:38 | 00:34:54 | 01:12:18 | 01:53:55 | |||||||
141 | BULA Piotr | 361 | ZGIERZ | M40 | 00:25:47 | 01:34:16 | 00:35:21 | 01:13:44 | 01:53:27 | ||||||||
142 | TWARDY Michał | 166 | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:32:24 | 01:59:09 | 00:40:28 | 01:26:20 | 02:14:03 | ||||||||
143 | KACPRZAK Marek | 600 | AirBike | JÓZEFÓW | M45 | 00:28:54 | 01:45:53 | 00:34:09 | 01:13:21 | 01:52:28 | |||||||
144 | ŁAWICKI Marcin | 6 | MKS Płetval Polkowice | LUBIN | M30 | 00:26:33 | 01:37:04 | 00:28:40 | |||||||||
145 | MARCINIAK Joanna | 717 | CompleXsports Triathlon Team | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:31:15 | 01:55:28 | 00:36:28 | 01:16:47 | 01:57:20 | |||||||
146 | KRUPIŃSKI Mateusz | 369 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:29:09 | 01:43:41 | 00:34:58 | 01:14:20 | 01:52:48 | ||||||||
147 | ADAMCZAK Andrzej | 136 | Triathlon Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M55 | 00:30:00 | 01:46:21 | 00:35:34 | 01:13:34 | 01:52:21 | |||||||
148 | GUTOWSKI Paweł | 532 | uks trs susz | SUSZ | M35 | 00:32:03 | 01:52:34 | 00:36:17 | 01:14:56 | 01:52:55 | |||||||
149 | MINUTH Łukasz | 53 | LOTOS Running Team | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:28:51 | 01:44:34 | 00:37:00 | 01:22:12 | 02:09:12 | |||||||
150 | DOMŻALSKI Łukasz | 516 | Tri Universe | OLSZTYN | M25 | 00:32:06 | 01:56:29 | 00:41:45 | 01:26:07 | 02:08:04 | |||||||
151 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | 251 | LODZ | M50 | 00:29:12 | 01:46:13 | 00:39:33 | 01:20:41 | 02:02:32 | ||||||||
152 | LIPOWSKI Marcin | 467 | Triathlon Series Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:25:52 | 01:32:15 | 00:28:07 | 00:57:19 | 01:26:45 | |||||||
153 | STAŚKIEWICZ Maciej | 228 | Aktywna Strona Życia | CHOLERZYN | M25 | 00:29:36 | 01:47:04 | 00:34:27 | 01:11:40 | 01:49:16 | |||||||
154 | MISZEWSKI Mateusz | 303 | CompleXsports Triathlon Team | GDAŃSK | M25 | 00:28:38 | 01:41:41 | 00:31:52 | 01:06:31 | 01:41:48 | |||||||
155 | KOZŁOWSKI Bogdan | 291 | Tri NEGU | DYWITY | M40 | 00:31:11 | 01:51:12 | 00:38:11 | 01:19:56 | 02:04:32 | |||||||
156 | JABŁOŃSKI Jarosław | 522 | UKS TRS Susz | ZIELEŃ | M40 | 00:26:33 | 01:38:14 | 00:29:38 | 01:01:12 | 01:34:38 | |||||||
157 | PRZEŹDZIĘK Adam | 52 | T2 Triathlon Team | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:28:43 | 01:41:43 | 00:36:03 | 01:16:22 | 01:56:53 | |||||||
158 | KAJRUKSZTO Maciej | 102 | ARCADIS TEAM | ŻYRARDÓW | M30 | 00:36:07 | 02:10:55 | 00:50:09 | 01:43:44 | 02:37:06 | |||||||
159 | ROŚ Piotr | 571 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:32:01 | 01:55:02 | 00:51:03 | 01:45:43 | 02:41:54 | ||||||||
160 | WILK Cezary | 488 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:31:50 | 01:53:47 | 00:32:36 | 01:10:04 | 01:49:55 | ||||||||
161 | SOROKHAN Andrii | 620 | TRILEWY | LVIV | M45 | 00:29:47 | 01:43:43 | 00:32:49 | 01:10:42 | 01:50:28 | |||||||
162 | CYBULSKI Konrad | 121 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | KUTNO | M40 | 00:31:41 | 01:55:04 | 00:36:28 | 01:20:21 | 02:07:24 | |||||||
163 | MROCZEK Marcin | 343 | OPOLE | M35 | 00:28:14 | 01:39:25 | 00:32:06 | 01:05:52 | 01:42:29 | ||||||||
164 | LENGIEWICZ Jakub | 64 | OTK Rzeźnik | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:33:35 | 01:59:46 | 00:40:15 | 01:22:22 | 02:04:44 | |||||||
165 | WIŚNIEWSKI Witold | 106 | Sportevo | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:36:58 | 02:11:47 | 00:57:28 | 01:57:58 | 03:01:11 | |||||||
166 | SZAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 610 | KST IronMan Kwidzyn | SUSZ | M40 | 00:27:35 | 01:38:54 | 00:40:12 | 01:25:28 | 02:11:24 | |||||||
167 | BIELARSKI Karol | 184 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:27:36 | 01:39:47 | 00:39:51 | 01:21:53 | 02:04:40 | |||||||
168 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Jack | 127 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:32:03 | 01:55:22 | 00:32:20 | 01:07:42 | 01:48:13 | ||||||||
169 | JONIO Tomasz | 232 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | SZELIGI | M35 | 00:27:31 | 01:38:48 | 00:34:10 | 01:12:00 | 01:50:45 | |||||||
170 | POPŁAWSKI Grzegorz | 507 | Nadaktywni | TOŁCZE | M35 | 00:28:43 | 01:39:43 | 00:28:11 | 00:58:59 | 01:31:04 | |||||||
171 | ROSIŃSKI Przemysław | 612 | B4SPORT | ZIELONKA | M35 | 00:28:00 | 01:40:47 | 00:36:19 | 01:22:01 | 02:01:26 | |||||||
172 | WIESE Anna | 740 | Wimatri | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:28:21 | 01:39:33 | 00:30:18 | 01:01:48 | 01:33:17 | |||||||
173 | WITKOWSKI Damian | 290 | KS Krotosz | KROTOSZYN | M35 | 00:30:21 | 01:44:44 | 00:35:59 | 01:11:11 | 01:46:14 | |||||||
174 | BYKOWSKI Tomasz | 275 | GKW DRAKKAR | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:29:51 | 01:49:45 | 00:37:54 | 01:19:50 | 02:06:40 | |||||||
175 | ŻESŁAWSKI Robert | 560 | victoria zawiercie | ZAWIERICE | M40 | 00:31:58 | 01:55:00 | 00:38:45 | 01:19:25 | 01:58:13 | |||||||
176 | DEMBICKI Marcin | 340 | CompleXsport | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:33:10 | 02:00:21 | 00:42:50 | 01:26:12 | 02:08:45 | |||||||
177 | DOLACINSKI Marcin | 438 | Tata Liwii | GLOWNO | M35 | 00:28:57 | 01:44:57 | 00:44:52 | 01:32:34 | 02:21:55 | |||||||
178 | SWINIARSKI Jarosław | 653 | TRI Eagles Gdynia | GDYNIA | M55 | 00:28:31 | 01:44:14 | 00:38:39 | 01:25:38 | 02:08:58 | |||||||
179 | SOBOTA Agata | 692 | ComplexSports | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K25 | 00:30:38 | 01:51:32 | 00:39:23 | 01:18:48 | 01:59:08 | |||||||
180 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 62 | Labosport Team / Ulimate Petarda Squad Team Lubin | LUBIN | M35 | 00:26:38 | 01:34:33 | ||||||||||
181 | KUSKOWSKI Marek | 650 | LABOSPORTteam | GOŁDAP | M35 | 00:30:21 | 01:44:13 | 00:32:55 | 01:07:54 | 01:47:19 | |||||||
182 | SZURKOWSKI Andrzej | 258 | Urovita Team | KATOWICE | M55 | 00:35:41 | 02:06:20 | 00:48:26 | 01:39:40 | 02:31:33 | |||||||
183 | BUTNY Rafał | 373 | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:27:02 | 01:38:08 | |||||||||||
184 | OŁOWSKI Jakub | 380 | Tri NEGU | BISKUPIEC | M30 | 00:28:25 | 01:38:07 | 00:29:18 | 01:01:35 | 01:33:29 | |||||||
185 | IGIELSKI Armin | 278 | Tancia TEAM | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:28:29 | 01:39:22 | 00:34:24 | 01:14:53 | 02:03:42 | |||||||
186 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | 472 | KJ Crew | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:31:06 | 01:54:33 | 01:02:24 | 02:03:53 | 03:02:24 | |||||||
187 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Karol | 176 | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:26:26 | 01:35:58 | 00:29:19 | 00:59:55 | 01:30:37 | ||||||||
188 | SERWIŃSKI Radek | 273 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:27:42 | 01:38:54 | 00:29:57 | 01:02:48 | 01:35:24 | |||||||
189 | BOJAN Jakub | 310 | AirBike / Wirtualna Polska | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:30:03 | 01:47:20 | 00:37:51 | 01:22:37 | 02:09:12 | |||||||
190 | BIELIK Robert | 347 | JÓZEFÓW | M45 | 00:33:04 | 01:59:53 | 00:37:42 | 01:19:25 | 02:01:53 | ||||||||
191 | GOC- KOZAKIEWICZ Marta | 694 | KWIDZYN | K40 | 00:30:37 | 01:50:07 | 00:34:36 | 01:11:30 | 01:48:21 | ||||||||
192 | PANCEWICZ Piotr | 411 | Runnerswalde | DARŁOWO | M35 | 00:33:27 | 02:00:12 | 00:34:15 | 01:11:48 | 01:49:29 | |||||||
193 | NOWAK Daniel | 441 | KP PSP SZTUM | CZERNIN | M40 | 00:30:28 | 01:50:02 | 00:45:17 | 01:33:59 | 02:22:56 | |||||||
194 | SAJ Sławomir | 159 | OSTROŁĘKA | M45 | 00:32:03 | 01:54:37 | 00:47:41 | 01:34:43 | 02:22:26 | ||||||||
195 | WACŁAWSKI Bartosz | 307 | OrkaMasters Iława | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:31:10 | 01:51:53 | 00:50:57 | 01:43:29 | 02:34:27 | |||||||
196 | PUCH Robert | 339 | LABOSPORT TEAM | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:27:00 | 01:38:32 | 00:32:57 | 01:08:34 | 01:45:29 | |||||||
197 | BOŻĘCKI Marcin | 513 | TRI UNIVERSE | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:28:17 | 01:42:21 | 00:33:23 | 01:09:06 | 01:43:45 | |||||||
198 | PORCZYK Paweł | 304 | Skierniewickie Poranki Biegowe | SKIERNIEWICE | M35 | 00:32:14 | 01:59:15 | 00:36:21 | 01:16:10 | 01:54:35 | |||||||
199 | RĘBISZ Michal | 575 | GRUTA | M30 | 00:29:11 | 01:45:17 | 00:37:58 | 01:21:09 | 02:04:11 | ||||||||
200 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 493 | STAWIGUDA | M30 | 00:27:49 | 01:39:54 | 00:33:18 | 01:10:23 | 01:47:34 | ||||||||
201 | ZAPALSKI Marek | 107 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:25:50 | 01:33:49 | 00:38:54 | 01:11:42 | 01:48:53 | |||||||
202 | CHODYNA Monika | 719 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | K18 | 00:30:34 | 01:50:11 | 00:37:51 | |||||||||
203 | ŁASZKIEWICZ Tadeusz | 145 | Mluks Triathlon Koło | KOŁO | M60 | 00:34:52 | 02:03:52 | 00:34:15 | 01:13:47 | 01:58:25 | |||||||
204 | PANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 706 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | K30 | 00:37:43 | 02:11:14 | 00:53:03 | 01:48:24 | 02:41:53 | |||||||
205 | ZYNTEK Bartłomiej | 51 | Smaruj na Trening | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:29:11 | 01:45:50 | 00:36:16 | 01:16:59 | 01:57:52 | |||||||
206 | RAKOWSKI Tomasz | 664 | Raku Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:29:27 | 01:47:35 | 00:34:24 | 01:11:34 | 01:51:06 | |||||||
207 | JARZEMBOWICZ Maciej | 317 | Trinergy Team | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:26:39 | 01:36:41 | 00:30:49 | 01:04:35 | 01:39:55 | |||||||
208 | RYBAK Przemysław | 153 | Puławska grupa triathlonowa | PUŁAWY | M30 | 00:29:13 | 01:46:28 | 00:38:00 | 01:18:38 | 01:58:34 | |||||||
209 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 214 | Triathlon Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:28:31 | 01:42:46 | 00:33:32 | 01:08:24 | 01:44:09 | |||||||
210 | GNIOT Jacek | 426 | Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. | GRUDZIĄDZ | M45 | 00:27:51 | 01:38:52 | 00:33:38 | 01:11:20 | 01:51:47 | |||||||
211 | WOJDYŁA Michał | 105 | TriClub | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:29:48 | 01:47:31 | 00:38:44 | 01:21:23 | 02:01:00 | |||||||
212 | MICHALSKI Arek | 270 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M45 | 00:31:39 | 01:52:33 | 00:43:50 | 01:29:08 | 02:13:55 | |||||||
213 | WEISS Damian | 536 | SMĘTOWO | M40 | 00:31:47 | 01:56:36 | 00:49:16 | 01:38:11 | 02:26:51 | ||||||||
214 | SIEJAKOWSKI Michał | 5 | KTS IRONMAN/ TRI NEGU | KWIDZYN | M35 | 00:26:24 | 01:33:39 | 00:28:30 | 00:58:36 | 01:28:58 | |||||||
215 | CIEŚLAK Michał | 509 | SOPOT | M35 | 00:32:56 | 02:02:13 | |||||||||||
216 | KALINOWSKI Piotr | 372 | Lekarska Grupa Kolarska | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:28:14 | 01:38:02 | 00:32:16 | 01:06:47 | 01:42:55 | |||||||
217 | NOGA Jarosław | 580 | Labosport | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:27:30 | 01:38:28 | 00:39:22 | 01:29:22 | 02:14:14 | |||||||
218 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | 510 | Triathlon Series Team / Sportowy Jeż Poranny | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:32:16 | 01:55:56 | 00:57:19 | 01:57:07 | 02:54:31 | |||||||
219 | SULIMA Grzegorz | 559 | OLECKO | M25 | 00:28:31 | 01:42:41 | 00:31:41 | 01:06:05 | 01:41:03 | ||||||||
220 | ASZENDORF Filip | 295 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:29:34 | 01:48:33 | 00:37:43 | 01:16:12 | 01:52:15 | |||||||
221 | FABISIEWICZ Paweł | 350 | STARA WIEŚ | M35 | 00:30:53 | 01:51:56 | 00:38:59 | 01:22:40 | 02:10:27 | ||||||||
222 | FLISIKOWSKI Szymon | 46 | SPORTEVO | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:33:28 | 02:00:55 | 00:46:58 | 01:38:23 | 02:25:54 | |||||||
223 | LIS Łukasz | 17 | TRICLUB | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:27:27 | 01:36:45 | 00:29:57 | 01:00:22 | 01:30:17 | |||||||
224 | DOMIRSKI Daniel | 34 | Luft Tri Team/Twomark | KOBYŁKA | M30 | 00:26:12 | 01:34:21 | 00:29:01 | 01:00:23 | 01:32:37 | |||||||
225 | PERGOŁ Bogusław | 33 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:33:49 | 01:50:23 | 00:37:26 | 01:20:28 | 02:03:01 | ||||||||
226 | WILIŃSKI Tomasz | 345 | Labosport Team | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:27:37 | 01:40:15 | 00:32:01 | 01:08:57 | 01:47:35 | |||||||
227 | JARMOSZ Maciej | 680 | Danone | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:28:15 | 01:41:03 | 00:39:27 | 01:22:53 | 02:08:21 | |||||||
228 | PLUTA Gniewomir | 483 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M35 | 00:29:05 | 01:43:28 | 00:31:31 | 01:05:06 | 01:42:04 | |||||||
229 | ATRASZKIEWICZ Magda | 700 | f3team | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:34:25 | 02:06:34 | 00:44:14 | 01:32:17 | 02:20:58 | |||||||
230 | BUSZAN Radek | 14 | Active Dell | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:29:04 | 01:41:21 | 00:34:14 | 01:16:50 | 02:00:42 | |||||||
231 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Maciej | 56 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:31:23 | 01:53:21 | 00:37:30 | 01:21:32 | 02:06:10 | |||||||
232 | KLIMAS Marek | 684 | BARCZEWO | M55 | 00:32:25 | 01:56:07 | 00:58:39 | ||||||||||
233 | SZYMBORSKA Dota | 686 | ONEGINETATOPA | WARSZAWA | K35 | 00:42:51 | 02:30:24 | 00:46:15 | 01:33:18 | 02:19:24 | |||||||
234 | DZIERSZKO Rafał | 506 | Nadaktywni | BIAŁYSTOK | M35 | 00:26:30 | 01:39:18 | 00:41:34 | 01:23:42 | 02:07:00 | |||||||
235 | CZEKIRDA Paweł | 149 | LEŻAJSK | M35 | 00:34:44 | 02:06:17 | 00:39:24 | 01:22:39 | 02:06:25 | ||||||||
236 | WACŁAWSKI Grzegorz | 332 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M55 | 00:32:34 | 01:56:23 | 00:50:18 | 01:38:54 | 02:28:21 | |||||||
237 | RUTKA Radoslaw | 356 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:29:43 | 01:46:25 | 00:35:58 | 01:15:33 | 01:58:05 | |||||||
238 | TOMASZEWSKI Jarosław | 393 | KS Delfin | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:28:04 | 01:41:42 | 00:34:16 | 01:10:06 | 01:44:15 | |||||||
239 | KAŁUŻNY Mikołaj | 651 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:28:25 | 01:39:47 | 00:37:52 | 01:21:23 | 02:03:23 | |||||||
240 | MAŁEK Piotr | 334 | ZAWIERCIE | M35 | 00:28:19 | 01:41:10 | 00:34:56 | 01:12:02 | 01:48:27 | ||||||||
241 | WOLSKI Michał | 60 | Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team | SŁUPSK | M25 | 00:30:00 | 01:49:16 | 00:30:56 | 01:05:52 | 01:40:04 | |||||||
242 | PANEK Wojtek | 481 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M35 | 00:31:14 | 01:51:08 | 00:40:00 | 01:22:39 | 02:03:30 | |||||||
243 | KOWALEWSKA Dorota | 739 | TriBoars | OLSZTYN | K25 | 00:32:20 | 01:54:21 | 00:33:00 | 01:11:08 | 01:48:12 | |||||||
244 | HIRSZ Kamil Adam | 238 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:33:21 | 02:01:40 | 00:48:25 | 01:42:07 | 02:33:12 | |||||||
245 | MASTALERZ Paweł | 48 | COLEX RACING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M35 | 00:29:35 | 01:53:19 | 00:52:27 | 01:47:00 | 02:48:53 | |||||||
246 | HOPPE Mateusz | 512 | SKŻ Sopot | GDAŃSK | M25 | 00:28:29 | 01:42:04 | 00:50:05 | |||||||||
247 | GUDANIEC Dorota | 716 | Triathlon Koszalin | KOSZALIN | K55 | 00:33:29 | 02:03:17 | 00:41:51 | 01:29:12 | 02:17:40 | |||||||
248 | KROMKOWSKI Maciej | 460 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M35 | 00:30:14 | 01:49:00 | 00:39:29 | 01:21:25 | 02:04:26 | ||||||||
249 | PAWŁOWSKI Mariusz | 452 | JESZKOWICE | M35 | 00:30:39 | 01:45:29 | 00:33:43 | 01:08:00 | 01:42:38 | ||||||||
250 | ZAURSKI Piotr | 677 | OSTROŁĘKA | M45 | 00:32:02 | 01:53:20 | 00:43:14 | 01:29:07 | 02:14:47 | ||||||||
251 | KAPUSTA Roksana | 734 | LEGNICA | K30 | 00:29:46 | 01:47:22 | 00:32:32 | 01:07:41 | 01:42:16 | ||||||||
252 | MRÓZ Marek | 474 | Pasja Czyni Wolnym / Biuro Obsługi Firm PIO-MAR | MALBORK | M40 | 00:33:22 | 01:58:49 | 00:38:27 | 01:20:42 | 02:04:59 | |||||||
253 | DOBRZAŃSKI Bartosz | 584 | TOMATO TRI TEAM | RADOM | M40 | 00:27:29 | 01:37:35 | 00:33:26 | 01:08:42 | 01:45:13 | |||||||
254 | LESZCZEWICZ Waldek | 114 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:29:35 | 01:50:12 | 00:36:20 | 01:16:18 | 01:56:11 | |||||||
255 | OSIŃSKI Michał | 319 | TRUSKAW | M40 | |||||||||||||
256 | ZIELONY Daniel | 354 | ALAUD | STARA WIEŚ | M40 | 00:31:49 | 01:54:09 | 00:49:12 | 01:41:52 | 02:37:41 | |||||||
257 | PUDLAK Iza | 738 | UKS TRS Susz | KOŁODZIEJE | K35 | 00:33:07 | 01:59:19 | 00:41:22 | 01:25:33 | 02:10:01 | |||||||
258 | PETELSKI Mateusz | 30 | GVT | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:25:56 | 01:35:35 | 00:26:07 | 00:54:08 | 01:24:21 | |||||||
259 | PASEK Tomasz | 41 | EkoMotel&ParkPinokio | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:30:39 | 01:55:46 | 00:34:49 | 01:13:12 | 01:54:07 | |||||||
260 | SZULC Leszek | 615 | SMETOWO | M35 | 00:33:34 | 01:59:44 | 00:32:55 | 01:08:02 | 01:45:36 | ||||||||
261 | PRZYBYŁKOWICZ Jacek | 204 | BSL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:33:18 | 01:59:51 | 00:41:59 | 01:25:22 | 02:09:39 | |||||||
262 | BRZOZOWSKI Czarek | 191 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:29:18 | 01:45:58 | 00:34:33 | 01:12:40 | 01:52:28 | |||||||
263 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | 44 | SESCOM Sport Team | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:35:02 | 02:05:54 | 00:51:10 | 01:47:47 | 02:43:21 | |||||||
264 | PAWEŁCZYK Kacper | 99 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | PABIANICE | M25 | 00:32:23 | 01:57:54 | 00:37:48 | 01:18:40 | 02:03:32 | |||||||
265 | MAZUR Paweł | 131 | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM/ UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M25 | 00:29:37 | 01:43:59 | 00:33:21 | 01:09:44 | 01:45:33 | |||||||
266 | SEKRECKI Michał | 505 | UAM Triathlon Poznań MASTERS | POZNAŃ | M25 | 00:30:57 | 01:51:50 | 00:40:41 | 01:20:23 | 01:59:23 | |||||||
267 | KARCZEWSKI Przemysław | 119 | Triclub | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:32:07 | 01:54:45 | 00:35:03 | 01:14:07 | 01:53:09 | |||||||
268 | MARKOWICZ Grzegorz | 324 | LTT / AT team | WROCLAW | M50 | 00:32:31 | 01:57:01 | 00:40:37 | 01:22:15 | 02:04:13 | |||||||
269 | GÓRSKI Marian | 489 | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda śląska | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M55 | 00:31:54 | 01:58:02 | 00:35:13 | 01:13:44 | 01:54:07 | |||||||
270 | SARBAK Bartek | 22 | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | WOLSZTYN | M18 | 00:30:34 | 01:50:15 | 00:42:26 | 01:24:09 | 02:06:15 | |||||||
271 | KIMBER Radosław | 418 | CIECHANÓW | M35 | 00:29:20 | 01:46:35 | 00:36:21 | 01:17:30 | 01:56:54 | ||||||||
272 | KALASZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2 | KM SPORT | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:24:57 | 01:29:15 | 00:25:42 | 00:54:35 | 01:25:04 | |||||||
273 | DOŁOWY Paweł | 172 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:36:38 | 02:08:27 | 00:50:31 | 01:43:37 | 02:36:01 | ||||||||
274 | SUSKI Sławomir | 160 | F3team | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:33:30 | 02:01:16 | 00:42:04 | 01:33:12 | 02:19:40 | |||||||
275 | PAWLAK Dariusz | 378 | LaboSport Team | ŁÓDŹ | M45 | 00:31:00 | 01:51:56 | 00:41:23 | 01:27:32 | 02:12:26 | |||||||
276 | GOŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 654 | Kuźnia Triahlonu | SIEWIERZ | M30 | 00:26:28 | 01:36:50 | 00:34:41 | 01:14:24 | 01:56:57 | |||||||
277 | LIGENZA Kamil | 288 | ZGIERZ | M25 | |||||||||||||
278 | GUDANIEC Radosław | 326 | Triathlon Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M50 | 00:30:36 | 01:53:46 | 00:38:41 | 01:22:15 | 02:10:14 | |||||||
279 | FELIŃCZAK Michał | 349 | www.iCOMFORT.pl | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:29:13 | 01:41:19 | 00:41:14 | 01:21:52 | 02:06:14 | |||||||
280 | KLUSKA Piotr | 427 | Grupa Wirtualna Polska Triathlon Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:29:49 | 01:47:22 | 00:38:48 | 01:24:03 | 02:09:41 | |||||||
281 | KOWALSKA Olga | 742 | TRINERGY TEAM | WARSZAWA | K25 | 00:28:49 | 01:42:03 | 00:28:29 | 00:58:40 | 01:28:58 | |||||||
282 | JANIAK Paweł | 759 | Triathlon Siedlce Club | SIEDLCE | M35 | 00:28:03 | 01:42:14 | 00:29:28 | 01:00:43 | 01:32:16 | |||||||
283 | SOSNOWSKA Aleksandra | 723 | Triathlon Series Team | BIAŁYSTOK | K30 | 00:29:56 | 01:44:42 | 00:33:25 | 01:07:02 | 01:40:34 | |||||||
284 | KOZAKIEWICZ Ryszard | 540 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:27:36 | 01:38:22 | 00:33:52 | 01:09:02 | 01:45:02 | |||||||
285 | TOMASZEWSKI Wojciech | 661 | KWIDZYN | M45 | 00:33:35 | 02:01:04 | 00:45:47 | 01:37:31 | 02:27:09 | ||||||||
286 | RYBAKOWSKI Darek | 175 | Ironteam3city | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:31:47 | 01:55:22 | 00:41:49 | 01:28:10 | 02:14:42 | |||||||
287 | KWIECIEŃ Krystian | 269 | 3FLOW TRIATHLON TEAM | SIEWIERZ | M35 | 00:27:12 | 01:35:35 | 00:34:02 | 01:09:24 | 01:48:44 | |||||||
288 | KALISKI Kamil | 297 | Agrolok Sport Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M30 | 00:29:37 | 01:45:15 | 00:39:41 | 01:24:24 | 02:08:40 | |||||||
289 | ŁUĆ Paweł | 344 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M35 | 00:34:54 | 02:05:14 | 00:51:36 | 01:43:15 | 02:33:19 | ||||||||
290 | GĄSIOROWSKI Michał | 432 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:33:50 | 02:02:40 | 00:41:49 | 01:27:14 | 02:15:25 | |||||||
291 | MACIEJEWSKI Karol | 92 | Pro Run Wrocław | NADOLICE WIELKIE | M30 | 00:27:49 | 01:41:40 | 00:40:30 | 01:26:09 | 02:12:19 | |||||||
292 | TOMYSLAK Piotr | 478 | POZNAŃ | M45 | 00:32:05 | 01:59:48 | 00:49:03 | 01:40:46 | 02:32:41 | ||||||||
293 | RUMIŃSKI Radosław | 313 | KWIDZYN | M30 | 00:27:46 | 01:36:53 | 00:33:09 | 01:09:17 | 01:47:42 | ||||||||
294 | KOZAKOWSKI Wiktor | 595 | Trinergy / Airbike | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:27:03 | 01:41:01 | 00:39:04 | 01:24:59 | 02:06:57 | |||||||
295 | KLEKOTKO Fabian | 311 | TRI Eagles Gdynia | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:29:22 | 01:45:30 | 00:36:33 | 01:14:48 | 01:53:58 | |||||||
296 | CHYŁKOWSKI Marcin | 565 | CyTrinowi Biegacze | MICHAŁOWICE | M40 | 00:31:30 | 01:53:17 | 00:35:26 | 01:15:45 | 01:57:40 | |||||||
297 | KALINOWSKI Krzysztof | 233 | F3TEAM / RWS GROUP | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:29:13 | 01:47:06 | 00:50:10 | |||||||||
298 | KORWIEL Rafał | 561 | Team Kopeć | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 00:34:01 | 02:02:47 | 00:32:10 | 01:08:55 | 01:47:43 | |||||||
299 | GAWROŃSKI Roman | 667 | ZALASEWO | M35 | 00:29:13 | 01:46:04 | 00:39:41 | 01:22:56 | 02:02:32 | ||||||||
300 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Paweł | 82 | biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:28:14 | 01:41:55 | 00:40:30 | 01:22:36 | 02:01:24 | |||||||
301 | TOMASZEWICZ Damian | 499 | CompleXsports Pro Team | ELBLĄG | M18 | 00:26:54 | 01:35:55 | 00:30:56 | 01:03:52 | 01:37:11 | |||||||
302 | CZURAJ Jakub | 306 | Motel Pod Dębem | WIELICZKA | M45 | 00:38:48 | 02:33:44 | 00:36:10 | 01:19:47 | 02:00:29 | |||||||
303 | SIKORSKI Ludwik | 43 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M35 | 00:31:06 | 01:55:02 | 00:46:04 | 01:31:55 | 02:23:32 | |||||||
304 | MARKUSZEWSKI Waldemar | 519 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 00:30:32 | 01:47:46 | 00:38:13 | 01:19:49 | 02:07:06 | |||||||
305 | KOZŁOWSKI Daniel | 331 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:27:38 | 01:38:50 | 00:30:12 | 01:02:14 | 01:34:47 | |||||||
306 | SIWIRSKI Robert | 556 | WTT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:33:08 | 01:46:03 | 00:32:49 | 01:08:47 | 01:46:19 | |||||||
307 | HOJNOWSKI Paweł | 135 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:33:30 | 01:58:20 | 00:33:35 | 01:13:50 | 02:00:23 | |||||||
308 | KLUGE Krzysztof | 144 | Enduroman Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M30 | 00:27:53 | 01:36:06 | 00:29:02 | 01:00:36 | 01:31:28 | |||||||
309 | RADCZUK Daria | 720 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:29:27 | 01:42:29 | 00:31:47 | 01:05:01 | 01:39:29 | ||||||||
310 | SOBAŃSKA Izabela | 696 | DRUŻBICE | K18 | 00:29:23 | 01:46:55 | 00:36:14 | 01:15:03 | 01:55:34 | ||||||||
311 | SKUPIEŃ Konrad | 226 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:29:24 | 01:44:00 | 00:33:04 | 01:12:56 | 02:00:45 | ||||||||
312 | MASTALERZ Karol | 466 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:28:46 | 01:47:45 | 00:38:20 | 01:21:06 | 02:05:11 | ||||||||
313 | PUNPUR Marcin | 666 | Net System | OSTRÓDA | M35 | 00:27:30 | 01:40:22 | 00:28:03 | 01:01:03 | 01:35:09 | |||||||
314 | BRZEZIŃSKI Łukasz | 470 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M25 | 00:30:38 | 01:48:19 | 00:39:06 | 01:27:12 | 02:23:22 | |||||||
315 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 157 | UKS Tri Team Rumia | RUMIA | M45 | 00:27:27 | 01:37:20 | 00:29:57 | 01:03:26 | 01:37:34 | |||||||
316 | DAJCZER Rafał | 189 | AT Team | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:31:13 | 01:56:00 | 00:35:58 | 01:14:52 | 01:53:42 | |||||||
317 | GREMBSKI Maciej | 12 | Agrolok Sport Team / CSGT Głogów | GŁOGÓW | M18 | 00:26:18 | 01:33:18 | ||||||||||
318 | GARDECKI Paweł | 134 | NET SYSTEM Triathlon Team | OSTRÓDA | M25 | 00:32:35 | 01:57:14 | 00:37:07 | 01:17:13 | 01:57:46 | |||||||
319 | SMĘTKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 726 | KT Water Knights / SBO Shell | KRAKÓW | K25 | 00:34:04 | 02:04:34 | 00:40:42 | 01:25:00 | 02:10:41 | |||||||
320 | KALETA Marcin | 263 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M45 | 00:30:56 | 01:51:37 | 00:40:21 | 01:24:50 | 02:03:12 | |||||||
321 | RUTKA Katrzyna | 713 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | K45 | 00:37:04 | 02:13:17 | 00:45:17 | 01:31:39 | 02:16:40 | |||||||
322 | KĘDZIOR Grzegorz | 364 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:27:37 | 01:37:35 | 00:35:34 | 01:16:15 | 01:58:34 | ||||||||
323 | KOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | 725 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:34:46 | 02:04:42 | 00:41:17 | 01:24:59 | 02:09:43 | |||||||
324 | BURNECKI Artur | 268 | HAJNOWKA | M35 | 00:31:30 | 01:54:07 | 00:41:03 | 01:26:34 | 02:08:23 | ||||||||
325 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | 161 | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M25 | 00:27:04 | 01:38:15 | 00:30:00 | 01:00:46 | 01:31:25 | ||||||||
326 | TRZASKA Przemysław | 514 | Tri Universe | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:27:34 | 01:39:39 | 00:38:24 | 01:20:48 | 02:00:34 | |||||||
327 | RÓŻAŃSKI Kamil | 415 | ELBLĄG | M30 | 00:30:39 | 01:48:01 | 00:41:12 | 01:31:14 | 02:25:25 | ||||||||
328 | LITWINIUK Krzysztof | 300 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | M35 | 00:28:00 | 01:41:16 | 00:36:07 | 01:14:59 | 01:55:17 | |||||||
329 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mariusz | 591 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 01:43:42 | 00:34:55 | 01:11:48 | 01:48:33 | ||||||||
330 | ŻURAD Łukasz | 631 | EUCO TEAM | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:29:57 | 01:47:39 | 00:31:36 | 01:10:28 | 01:56:31 | |||||||
331 | KACZMAREK Bartosz | 206 | TriRun | CHODZIEŻ | M25 | 00:30:45 | 01:52:35 | 00:38:30 | 01:22:53 | 02:11:25 | |||||||
332 | PIECZARA Krzysztof | 421 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M35 | 00:30:38 | 01:52:12 | 00:40:52 | 01:28:24 | 02:13:29 | |||||||
333 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Piotr | 425 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:30:33 | 01:47:11 | 00:39:57 | 01:23:53 | 02:07:11 | |||||||
334 | BYCHOWSKI Piotr | 130 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:32:20 | 01:57:56 | 00:50:35 | 01:48:33 | 02:41:25 | ||||||||
335 | ROSIŃSKI Jarosław | 76 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:27:08 | 01:38:48 | 00:33:39 | 01:09:05 | 01:44:11 | |||||||
336 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | 594 | GVT | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:32:07 | 01:54:58 | 00:37:31 | 01:18:09 | 01:57:31 | |||||||
337 | STAWIARZ Paweł | 335 | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:29:43 | 01:43:53 | 00:38:35 | 01:22:27 | 02:05:39 | ||||||||
338 | SZELIGA Wojtek | 69 | MYSŁOWICE | M45 | 00:28:49 | 01:38:48 | |||||||||||
339 | ROKICKI Leszek | 178 | Enduroman | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:29:32 | 01:45:45 | 00:33:43 | 01:11:58 | 01:50:08 | |||||||
340 | PAŁYSA Marek Negu | 140 | Tri NEGU | DAWIDY BANKOWE | M40 | 00:27:32 | 01:40:34 | 00:32:17 | 01:06:44 | 01:40:51 | |||||||
341 | OSIECKI Ireneusz | 179 | CompleXsports triathlon team | GDAŃSK | M55 | 00:28:49 | 01:46:56 | 00:40:27 | 01:31:22 | 02:14:36 | |||||||
342 | KUŹMIŃSKI Marcin | 682 | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M25 | 00:29:52 | 01:48:47 | 00:39:24 | 01:24:23 | 02:08:39 | |||||||
343 | POMORSKA Joanna | 733 | WARSZAWA | K35 | 00:30:44 | 01:51:20 | 00:32:15 | 01:07:06 | 01:43:31 | ||||||||
344 | CELMER Piotr | 398 | TriWAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:31:40 | 01:53:07 | 00:34:44 | 01:13:24 | 01:51:23 | |||||||
345 | KRZESAK Adam | 439 | TRINERGY | PIASTÓW | M40 | 00:32:49 | 01:56:05 | 00:36:34 | 01:16:32 | 02:03:07 | |||||||
346 | CHYŁEK Wojciech | 375 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:27:17 | 01:43:53 | 00:31:33 | 01:05:35 | 01:37:46 | ||||||||
347 | KOKOTEK Maciej | 293 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M35 | 00:36:57 | 02:10:19 | 00:33:58 | 01:10:02 | 01:48:32 | |||||||
348 | TOŁWIŃSKI Bogusław | 524 | MKS TRUSO Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M45 | 00:34:16 | 02:03:07 | 00:42:53 | 01:32:11 | 02:19:07 | |||||||
349 | SZRAJNER Piotr | 495 | Triathlon Series Team | MARKI | M40 | 00:30:13 | 01:46:37 | 00:29:09 | 01:02:37 | 01:36:33 | |||||||
350 | TURCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 110 | GetResponse | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:30:55 | 01:50:27 | 00:54:43 | 01:50:58 | 02:50:18 | |||||||
351 | POCHYLSKI Przemysław | 265 | Zgrupka Team | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:30:24 | 01:54:14 | 00:38:06 | 01:18:17 | 02:00:31 | |||||||
352 | URBAŃSKI Rafał | 629 | CZESTOCHOWA | M35 | 01:38:13 | 00:31:15 | 01:04:37 | 01:38:43 | |||||||||
353 | JARECKA Beata | 703 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:34:36 | 02:06:08 | 00:38:41 | 01:18:06 | 01:58:28 | |||||||
354 | DOROCHOWICZ Sławomir | 423 | AT TEAM / doroch.pl | GDYNIA | M45 | 00:34:03 | 02:03:26 | 00:48:51 | 01:45:18 | 02:43:16 | |||||||
355 | HUDZIEC Sebastian | 660 | HRmax Zory | ŻORY | M35 | 00:30:11 | 01:41:51 | 00:34:31 | 01:13:29 | 01:50:05 | |||||||
356 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | 13 | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | KOŚCIERZYNA | M18 | 00:26:13 | 01:35:21 | 00:27:04 | 00:56:19 | 01:26:24 | |||||||
357 | KULA Damian | 194 | AT TEAM | KRAKÓW | M35 | 00:31:19 | 01:53:32 | 00:35:58 | 01:14:13 | 01:54:21 | |||||||
358 | WALASEK Ewa | 698 | Accenture | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:32:15 | 01:56:47 | 00:43:24 | 01:29:57 | 02:17:01 | |||||||
359 | WIATROWSKI Krzysztof | 98 | TriWiatraki / IronTeam3City | KOWALE | M35 | 00:29:38 | 01:47:59 | 00:30:43 | 01:06:11 | 01:40:45 | |||||||
360 | SMANTSEROV Mykola | 617 | TRILEWY | LVIV | M35 | 00:30:55 | 01:51:40 | 00:38:01 | 01:20:48 | 02:02:47 | |||||||
361 | TARCZEWSKI Tomasz | 168 | Tarcza Triathlon Team | ZAWIERCIE | M35 | 00:28:52 | 01:43:22 | 00:31:47 | 01:05:26 | 01:41:23 | |||||||
362 | MIERZEJEWSKI Bartosz | 100 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:26:54 | 01:35:49 | 00:32:17 | 01:07:17 | 01:44:05 | ||||||||
363 | PASZEK Przemysław | 433 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:31:21 | 01:52:34 | 00:40:56 | 01:28:37 | 02:17:03 | ||||||||
364 | STADNICZENKO Stanisław | 644 | TRICLUB | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:27:40 | 01:37:55 | 00:35:40 | 01:15:16 | 01:56:15 | |||||||
365 | ZARZYCKI Piotr | 212 | TRINERGY | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:28:16 | 01:42:07 | 00:34:15 | 01:12:08 | 01:50:09 | |||||||
366 | LEMIESZEK Grzegorz | 154 | ŁÓDZI RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M55 | 00:33:46 | 02:00:20 | 00:42:35 | 01:30:36 | 02:14:59 | |||||||
367 | URBANIAK Wiesław | 284 | Ks Krotosz Krotoszyn | KROTOSZYN | M50 | 00:37:02 | 02:12:29 | 00:43:07 | 01:29:40 | 02:14:59 | |||||||
368 | BERNATOWICZ Waldemar | 396 | MIETKÓW TRIATHLON TEAM | WROCŁAW | M35 | 00:35:51 | 02:04:16 | 00:46:33 | 01:36:34 | 02:23:30 | |||||||
369 | KAPUSNIAK Tomasz | 670 | TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:29:41 | 01:52:49 | 00:41:48 | 01:23:57 | 02:08:09 | |||||||
370 | PŁAWIAK Wojciech | 578 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:35:06 | 02:05:34 | 00:41:35 | 01:36:28 | 02:31:56 | |||||||
371 | DWORAK Paweł | 657 | Non Iron | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:29:13 | 01:45:26 | 00:36:03 | 01:20:39 | 02:04:42 | |||||||
372 | LEJMAN Adam | 546 | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:29:26 | 01:45:42 | 00:38:43 | 01:22:53 | 02:03:53 | ||||||||
373 | SYKULSKI Maciek | 572 | TriKotta | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:29:38 | 01:51:34 | 00:50:45 | 01:48:44 | 02:52:11 | |||||||
374 | NAGÓRSKI Kamil | 593 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:27:55 | 01:39:15 | 00:29:10 | 01:00:01 | 01:31:27 | |||||||
375 | CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej | 182 | IŁAWA | M45 | 00:31:51 | 01:54:08 | 00:46:08 | 01:36:07 | 02:24:55 | ||||||||
376 | KOSTECKI Krzysztof | 333 | lesss | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:29:12 | 01:44:54 | 00:36:00 | 01:21:43 | 02:01:40 | |||||||
377 | BIELECKI Jakub | 357 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:26:33 | 01:34:42 | 00:33:54 | 01:06:40 | 01:40:52 | |||||||
378 | GEYDEROWICZ Jarek | 197 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:32:41 | 01:56:15 | 00:42:51 | 01:34:12 | 02:22:29 | ||||||||
379 | URBANOWICZ Kamil | 200 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M35 | 00:31:15 | 01:53:51 | 00:38:42 | ||||||||||
380 | PILARCZYK Krzysztof | 602 | Trinergy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:28:01 | 01:41:56 | ||||||||||
381 | SZAPIEL Andrzej | 609 | ALE | GDYNIA | M25 | 00:29:54 | 01:43:30 | 00:35:30 | 01:13:38 | 01:52:33 | |||||||
382 | SZUCA Zbigniew | 579 | IronTeam3City | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:36:54 | 02:13:35 | 00:44:20 | 01:31:55 | 02:17:28 | |||||||
383 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 741 | HW TRI TEAM | PASECZNO | K25 | 00:36:22 | 02:09:18 | 00:39:20 | 01:26:16 | 02:10:15 | |||||||
384 | BLUJ Roman | 174 | GDYNIA | M55 | 00:34:28 | 02:09:06 | 00:47:46 | 01:40:09 | 02:29:57 | ||||||||
385 | TADLA Paweł | 259 | NET SYSTEM Triathlon Team | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 00:29:13 | 01:46:55 | 00:39:54 | |||||||||
386 | MIENIK Tomasz | 348 | GDYNIA | M45 | 00:36:22 | 02:14:11 | 00:47:16 | 01:42:18 | 02:37:27 | ||||||||
387 | REKOWSKI Norbert | 355 | EuCOcar | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:32:27 | 01:53:36 | 00:48:05 | 01:40:10 | 02:31:38 | |||||||
388 | BĄK Seweryn | 515 | Tri-Universe | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:29:17 | 01:45:16 | 00:35:46 | 01:12:26 | 01:49:10 | |||||||
389 | KRAWCZYK Radosław | 401 | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:35:12 | 02:05:50 | 01:05:01 | ||||||||||
390 | WOLF Magdalena | 705 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | K35 | 00:33:23 | 01:56:47 | 00:35:14 | 01:11:39 | 01:49:57 | |||||||
391 | JEDRZEJCZYK Piotr | 186 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:30:53 | 01:51:24 | 00:33:03 | 01:07:09 | 01:42:28 | ||||||||
392 | OLEKSÓW Piotr | 624 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:30:49 | 01:50:54 | 00:45:19 | 01:41:46 | 02:35:44 | ||||||||
393 | WIERZBINSKI Marcin | 93 | IRONMAN CS | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:37:31 | 02:13:10 | 00:59:49 | 02:04:32 | 03:07:06 | |||||||
394 | DAGIL Aleksander | 103 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:27:57 | 01:41:20 | 00:33:25 | 01:06:22 | 01:39:39 | ||||||||
395 | PATALON Piotr | 97 | ORKAMASTERS Iława | BRATIAN | M45 | 00:28:17 | 01:43:08 | 00:36:43 | 01:14:37 | 01:53:15 | |||||||
396 | CHAJĘCKI Karol | 139 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:29:29 | 01:46:42 | 00:47:35 | 01:38:01 | 02:26:57 | |||||||
397 | ZYCH Bartek | 289 | trienergy | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:25:26 | |||||||||||
398 | STĘPIEŃ Bartłomiej | 464 | Absolute Bikes Team/Super WTP Pruszków | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:29:43 | 01:46:23 | 00:32:32 | 01:07:52 | 01:45:47 | |||||||
399 | BOROWICZ Adam | 409 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:31:31 | 01:58:41 | 00:45:49 | 01:34:56 | 02:24:50 | ||||||||
400 | SLODKI Maciej | 491 | PTT Delta | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:29:52 | 01:48:13 | 00:36:20 | 01:14:25 | 01:52:20 | |||||||
401 | LESZCZYŃSKI Cezary | 192 | The Ultimate Incantation | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:33:53 | 02:04:21 | 00:33:31 | 01:10:13 | 01:47:01 | |||||||
402 | HIRT Tomasz | 308 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:34:15 | 00:50:42 | 01:43:59 | 02:33:54 | ||||||||
403 | LETNIOWSKI Maciej | 173 | Masterlease Sport Team | KOWALE | M45 | 00:29:01 | 01:44:48 | 00:36:12 | 01:19:16 | 02:00:37 | |||||||
404 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 264 | Nadaktywni | BIAŁYSTOK | M35 | 00:29:22 | 01:42:07 | ||||||||||
405 | SACHANBINSKI Aleksander | 38 | AT team | OZIMEK | M50 | 00:28:56 | 01:43:45 | 00:39:23 | 01:23:27 | 02:07:59 | |||||||
406 | KALINOWSKI Paweł | 652 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA ŻOLIBORZ | M30 | 00:27:50 | 01:35:35 | 00:31:23 | 01:06:51 | 01:48:12 | |||||||
407 | MICHALSKI Jakub | 471 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:31:29 | 01:52:30 | 00:42:23 | 01:29:22 | 02:18:10 | ||||||||
408 | ANDRZEJCZYK Sebastian | 122 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:28:14 | 01:42:28 | 00:45:50 | |||||||||
409 | ZIĘBA Adam | 352 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:26:16 | 01:34:15 | 00:28:03 | 00:57:26 | 01:27:10 | |||||||
410 | MAGUN Krzysztof | 502 | Drużyna Blondyna | OLSZTYN | M25 | 00:28:55 | 01:45:15 | 00:30:56 | 01:03:49 | 01:39:22 | |||||||
411 | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | 24 | LUFT TRI TEAM / ILABO SPORT | PIASECZNO | M40 | ||||||||||||
412 | LEMPEK Daniel | 387 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | M30 | 00:30:28 | 00:40:13 | 01:27:18 | 02:17:22 | ||||||||
413 | JARECKI Grzegorz | 451 | Progress Triathlon Team | ELBLĄG | M18 | 00:28:53 | 01:43:00 | 00:33:19 | 01:08:55 | 01:47:47 | |||||||
414 | WOJDA Dorota | 735 | Complexsports Triathlon TEAM | GDAŃSK | K45 | 00:34:23 | 02:04:38 | 00:46:57 | 01:33:27 | 02:21:32 | |||||||
415 | ŚWIĄTEK Wojciech | 222 | ŁÓDŹ | M25 | 00:34:24 | 02:01:11 | 00:42:17 | 01:34:45 | 02:32:37 | ||||||||
416 | STAJSZCZYK Marcin | 40 | AT Team/Labosport Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M45 | 00:29:18 | 01:48:01 | 00:37:39 | 01:21:56 | 02:08:23 | |||||||
417 | URBAN Krzysztof | 376 | TriClub | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:28:18 | 01:41:35 | 00:34:12 | 01:10:02 | 01:46:52 | |||||||
418 | GARDENER Jacek | 31 | Banasz team internet | ŁOWICZ | M50 | 00:24:39 | 01:30:37 | 00:31:06 | 01:03:18 | 01:35:10 | |||||||
419 | FURMAŃSKI Krzysztof | 531 | UKS TRS | SUSZ | M40 | 00:29:46 | 01:46:13 | 00:34:48 | 01:10:23 | 01:44:39 | |||||||
420 | KUBASIAK Krzysztof | 453 | KT Water Knights | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:28:54 | 01:40:56 | 00:34:32 | 01:11:50 | 01:48:51 | |||||||
421 | WARMOWSKI Seweryn | 573 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:28:48 | 01:43:21 | 00:38:48 | 01:22:15 | 02:06:37 | |||||||
422 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | 633 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:29:31 | 01:45:07 | 00:35:10 | 01:13:37 | 01:54:42 | |||||||
423 | GAPIŃSKI Kamil | 630 | Labosport Team | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:34:07 | 02:00:36 | 00:34:32 | 01:13:43 | 01:53:56 | |||||||
424 | ZAWISTOWSKI Piotr | 55 | Progress Triathlon Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:29:10 | 01:45:22 | 00:35:29 | 01:12:31 | 01:48:22 | |||||||
425 | SOBOLEWSKI Marcin | 525 | UKS TRS Susz | ZALEWO | M35 | 00:29:18 | 01:42:33 | 00:30:33 | 01:02:30 | 01:34:46 | |||||||
426 | SADOWSKI Piotr | 85 | PMCG Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M45 | 00:30:00 | 01:48:16 | 00:37:57 | 01:20:07 | 02:01:07 | |||||||
427 | BŁAŻUK Jaroslaw | 665 | BPH Runners Team | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:32:31 | 01:56:29 | 00:41:41 | 01:26:56 | 02:07:42 | |||||||
428 | PRZYMUSIŃSKI Filip | 4 | UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:26:54 | 01:33:16 | 00:27:59 | 00:57:57 | 01:29:10 | |||||||
429 | JEDOWSKI Maciej | 500 | UKS TRS | SUSZ | M35 | 00:28:18 | 01:41:23 | 00:37:28 | 01:20:46 | 02:04:12 | |||||||
430 | ŁAKOSMKI Olek | 37 | Luft Tri Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:30:12 | 01:46:24 | 00:34:39 | 01:14:50 | 01:58:17 | |||||||
431 | ŁYSIUK Maciej | 74 | Nadaktywni | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:29:45 | 01:48:58 | 00:44:02 | 01:32:30 | 02:19:26 | |||||||
432 | FOREMSKI Sławomir | 129 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M45 | 00:29:14 | 00:36:40 | 01:14:13 | 01:49:54 | ||||||||
433 | CZERNIAK Artur | 599 | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:35:57 | 02:06:44 | 00:42:27 | 01:29:30 | 02:22:08 | ||||||||
434 | SOBOLEWSKI Michał | 450 | OPYPY | M35 | 00:31:27 | 01:52:09 | 00:40:47 | 01:29:51 | 02:16:57 | ||||||||
435 | LEŚNIEWSKI Jarek | 492 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:32:57 | 01:57:16 | 00:47:02 | 01:41:37 | 02:34:47 | |||||||
436 | DZIOBIAK Robert | 101 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:33:13 | 02:02:04 | 00:44:15 | 01:33:33 | 02:22:48 | |||||||
437 | KOPER Maciej | 541 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | LEGIONOWO | M30 | 00:39:47 | |||||||||||
438 | BORCZYK Janisz | 626 | Olimpius,pl | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M25 | 00:25:55 | 01:35:56 | 00:35:58 | 01:10:58 | 01:48:09 | |||||||
439 | MAJKA Michał | 20 | Labosport Team/Orlińscy.pl | ELBLĄG | M35 | 00:26:36 | 01:32:47 | 00:28:39 | 00:59:24 | 01:29:47 | |||||||
440 | NIEGOWSKI Marcin | 113 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:28:00 | 01:39:43 | 00:32:08 | 01:11:46 | 01:46:37 | |||||||
441 | MASEWICZ Łukasz | 267 | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:30:19 | 01:49:32 | 00:39:31 | 01:22:53 | 02:08:57 | ||||||||
442 | CICHECKI Arkadiusz | 35 | AT Team | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M55 | 00:30:08 | 01:46:29 | 00:34:35 | 01:14:00 | 01:54:58 | |||||||
443 | SZLYK Maciej | 494 | INOWROCLAW | M40 | 00:29:44 | 01:50:26 | 00:42:14 | 01:28:02 | 02:16:38 | ||||||||
444 | WOLSKI Dariusz | 126 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M45 | 00:28:50 | 01:45:47 | 00:39:26 | 01:21:38 | 02:02:32 | |||||||
445 | SPALENIAK Tomasz | 10 | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | DOBRZEWINO | M25 | 00:26:30 | 01:33:22 | 00:26:17 | 00:54:41 | 01:24:22 | |||||||
446 | KULESZA Mariusz | 476 | CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:32:01 | 01:54:00 | 00:34:37 | 01:17:54 | 01:59:37 | |||||||
447 | WCISŁO Wojciech | 58 | Trinergy | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:29:33 | 01:46:36 | 00:35:51 | 01:12:15 | 01:48:06 | |||||||
448 | NITSCHKE Maciej | 330 | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | WOLSZTYN | M40 | 00:27:17 | 01:37:45 | 00:32:18 | 01:13:20 | 01:47:50 | |||||||
449 | KREMER Tomasz | 603 | KM SPORT IRT Zielona Góra | ZIELONA GÓRA | M35 | 00:26:26 | 01:37:01 | 00:33:53 | 01:10:39 | 01:48:07 | |||||||
450 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 231 | BOŻENKOWO | M30 | 00:26:21 | 01:34:50 | 00:34:01 | 01:10:59 | 01:49:31 | ||||||||
451 | JANIK Przemysław | 309 | TRICLUB | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:25:50 | 01:33:29 | ||||||||||
452 | ŁYSKANOWSKI Marcin | 655 | AT Team | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:28:25 | 01:41:45 | 00:31:23 | 01:07:02 | 01:41:55 | |||||||
453 | ROST Zbyszek | 456 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:30:43 | 01:49:46 | 00:38:59 | 01:19:24 | 01:58:36 | ||||||||
454 | PANASIUK Paweł | 370 | Nadaktywni | BIAŁYSTOK | M35 | 00:29:16 | 01:48:48 | 00:38:15 | 01:14:48 | 01:51:49 | |||||||
455 | GWIZDAŁA Karol | 183 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:27:58 | 01:42:25 | 00:44:29 | 01:35:05 | 02:23:14 | |||||||
456 | SIEMIANOWSKI Slawek | 518 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:30:21 | 01:49:13 | 00:39:30 | 01:21:41 | 02:04:59 | |||||||
457 | SZCZĘSNA Małgorzata | 699 | Complexsports Triathlon Team/ TRI Ladies | IŁAWA / GDYNIA | K25 | 00:29:42 | 01:46:22 | 00:32:27 | 01:06:17 | 01:40:04 | |||||||
458 | CZAJKA Maciej | 394 | Nadaktywni | SOKÓŁKA | M25 | 00:29:47 | 01:46:38 | 00:36:59 | 01:17:35 | 01:57:02 | |||||||
459 | BRULIŃSKI Krzysztof | 403 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:33:54 | 02:04:03 | 00:53:10 | 01:48:50 | 02:43:56 | ||||||||
460 | MÓWIŃSKI Filip | 643 | GDAŃSK | M18 | 00:29:20 | 01:46:23 | 00:37:17 | 01:20:20 | 02:05:19 | ||||||||
461 | BONIEWSKI Kamil | 486 | GLINOJECK | M30 | 00:34:32 | 02:03:52 | 00:36:01 | 01:19:41 | 02:08:03 | ||||||||
462 | CHMIELEWSKI Piotr | 50 | WARSAW MASTERS TEAM | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:28:05 | 01:40:57 | 00:35:34 | 01:15:43 | 01:53:56 | |||||||
463 | GRZANECKI Rafał | 442 | Pier...NieBiegam:) | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:27:58 | 01:39:36 | 00:34:19 | 01:12:02 | 01:50:15 | |||||||
464 | PAWIŃSKI Maciej | 257 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:29:54 | 01:48:01 | 00:38:42 | 01:22:10 | 02:06:31 | |||||||
465 | PLESS Wojciech | 530 | Piast Łasin | SZEMBRUK 50 | M40 | 00:32:47 | 01:56:29 | 00:37:58 | 01:20:45 | 02:05:39 | |||||||
466 | CHUDEWNIAK Tomasz | 199 | STEGNA | M25 | 00:29:20 | 01:44:22 | 00:33:09 | 01:12:28 | 01:51:36 | ||||||||
467 | SZCZYGŁOWSKI Piotr | 242 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:30:32 | 01:54:11 | 01:00:04 | |||||||||
468 | WYGNAŃCZUK Michał | 337 | IZIPAK - SYSTEMY PAKOWANIA | GDYNIA | M25 | 00:29:08 | 01:44:22 | 00:34:49 | 01:13:47 | 01:52:02 | |||||||
469 | CISOWSKI Artur | 676 | TRIWAWA | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:28:33 | 01:45:04 | 00:38:04 | 01:19:19 | 02:02:07 | |||||||
470 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Szczepan | 576 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:29:22 | 01:45:25 | 00:35:37 | 01:18:41 | 01:59:57 | |||||||
471 | SZULC Piotr | 672 | Labosport Team | GISLAVED | M40 | 00:29:51 | 01:47:00 | 00:33:23 | 01:08:40 | 01:42:36 | |||||||
472 | KLEPACZKO Jakub | 124 | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:30:45 | 01:49:35 | 00:55:18 | ||||||||||
473 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | 477 | Swimmers Masters Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:28:21 | 01:45:00 | 00:42:03 | 01:28:30 | 02:15:33 | |||||||
474 | STAWOWY Jakub | 482 | KROTOSZYN | M25 | 00:29:17 | 01:47:44 | 00:39:49 | 01:27:19 | 02:16:24 | ||||||||
475 | PETROV Dmytro | 637 | Tri Levy | LVIV | M30 | 00:26:13 | 01:34:53 | 00:37:11 | 01:19:44 | 02:04:51 | |||||||
476 | ADAMOWICZ Piotr | 116 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:29:49 | 01:53:21 | 00:42:39 | 01:25:54 | 02:10:53 | |||||||
477 | SOBECKI Filip | 577 | KS IronMan Szczecin | SZCZECIN/BEZRZECZE | M40 | 00:29:40 | 01:44:21 | 00:34:31 | 01:11:16 | 01:50:01 | |||||||
478 | KOLKA Zbigniew | 243 | Top Bramy Hormann | GRZYBNO | M55 | 00:34:10 | 02:00:41 | 00:45:08 | 01:37:11 | 02:39:24 | |||||||
479 | MACZYNSKI Czeslaw | 659 | Mcbike | PLOCK | M60 | 00:29:38 | 01:45:30 | 00:41:25 | 01:25:34 | 02:07:17 | |||||||
480 | SOBUCKI Jacek | 517 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:27:38 | 01:38:41 | 00:35:34 | 01:11:32 | 01:47:45 | |||||||
481 | DRÓŻDŻ Kamil | 202 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:28:44 | 01:43:11 | 00:35:52 | 01:17:31 | 01:57:48 | |||||||
482 | KUKLIŃSKI Paweł | 213 | f3team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:32:02 | 01:54:21 | 00:39:01 | 01:21:02 | 02:02:41 | |||||||
483 | WACŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 180 | OrkaMasters Iława | IŁAWA | M50 | 00:26:30 | 01:36:54 | 00:33:41 | 01:11:34 | 01:47:28 | |||||||
484 | MICHAŁOWSKI Marcin | 247 | Szczeciński klub rowerowy GRYFUS | SZCZECIN | M35 | 00:27:40 | 01:40:17 | 00:38:09 | 01:17:38 | 01:56:35 | |||||||
485 | KRASUSKI Andrzej | 416 | Trinergy | WARSZAWA | M55 | 00:28:26 | 01:45:25 | 00:37:34 | 01:19:05 | 02:00:51 | |||||||
486 | KARWACKI Paweł | 635 | SOLANO | BYDGOSZCZ | M35 | 00:31:05 | 01:54:37 | 00:49:37 | |||||||||
487 | RAJCZYBA Adam | 280 | WROCŁAW | M18 | 00:31:15 | 01:51:33 | 00:31:36 | 01:04:05 | 01:36:40 | ||||||||
488 | KLOMFAS Miron Lech | 649 | Tri Space | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:29:52 | 01:47:37 | 00:37:26 | 01:22:44 | 02:02:23 | |||||||
489 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 83 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:31:17 | 01:54:23 | 00:42:40 | 01:28:33 | 02:12:27 | |||||||
490 | FILBRANDT Wojciech | 152 | Sportevo | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:30:19 | 01:49:57 | 00:32:43 | 01:08:08 | 01:47:08 | |||||||
491 | ŚWIERCZEWSKA Monika | 704 | Kuźnia Triathonu | WARSZAWA | K25 | 00:36:05 | 02:09:38 | 00:39:51 | 01:22:48 | 02:09:24 | |||||||
492 | MEIER Markus | 188 | MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO | KOŁO | M50 | 00:31:37 | 01:54:50 | 00:37:33 | 01:22:08 | 02:06:03 | |||||||
493 | KULKA Irek | 390 | ComplexSport | GDYNIA | M45 | 00:30:35 | 01:50:26 | 00:40:49 | 01:22:23 | 02:04:51 | |||||||
494 | BISKUPSKI Mariusz | 26 | UKS TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M40 | 00:26:50 | 01:36:04 | 00:30:28 | 01:02:27 | 01:34:40 | |||||||
495 | SURDYN Damian | 109 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:28:53 | 01:43:16 | 00:35:39 | 01:12:36 | 01:51:42 | ||||||||
496 | MAJEWSKI Marek | 544 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:29:50 | 01:46:56 | 00:32:13 | 01:05:58 | 01:40:13 | |||||||
497 | BANACH Marcin | 675 | Irsuto squadra | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:29:09 | 01:45:08 | 00:32:35 | 01:06:21 | 01:40:52 | |||||||
498 | ZIELEŃ Michał | 91 | Sportevo | GDAŃSK | M45 | 00:27:27 | 01:43:44 | 00:38:58 | 01:23:13 | 02:10:20 | |||||||
499 | MICHAŁOWSKI Radosław | 391 | RADZIO TRIm | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:32:14 | 01:58:14 | 00:40:36 | 01:28:03 | 02:14:11 | |||||||
500 | WARGACKA Paulina | 727 | KOŁO | K18 | 00:32:55 | 01:57:29 | 00:43:03 | 01:27:36 | 02:12:03 | ||||||||
501 | KOŚCIUCZUK Łukasz | 328 | Biegiemnapomoc.pl / Labosport | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:30:33 | 01:47:32 | 00:37:57 | 01:16:17 | 01:54:18 | |||||||
502 | GÓRSKI Wojciech | 520 | TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M35 | 00:29:53 | 01:49:37 | 00:37:27 | 01:17:55 | 02:00:28 | |||||||
503 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Sławomir | 473 | Asseco Active Team | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:28:32 | 01:45:26 | 00:38:42 | |||||||||
504 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Andrzej | 249 | TGM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | ||||||||||||
505 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 277 | MUKS Piętnastka/b4sport Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | ||||||||||||
506 | TOMASZEK Artur | 379 | Luft Tri Team | WARSZAWA | M45 | 00:31:39 | 01:55:11 | 00:40:46 | 01:25:25 | 02:11:56 | |||||||
507 | KRAMER Rafał | 585 | Biegiem Radom | RADOM | M45 | 00:33:30 | 02:01:11 | 00:37:13 | 01:20:17 | 02:10:08 | |||||||
508 | DANIELEWSKI Michał | 201 | PMCG Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M45 | 00:27:49 | 01:39:57 | 00:34:17 | 01:12:41 | 01:52:12 | |||||||
509 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marcin | 234 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:27:34 | 01:45:30 | 00:56:29 | 01:42:19 | 02:33:56 | |||||||
510 | RADCZUK Marcin | 132 | F3Team | TUCHOM | M35 | 00:51:06 | 02:07:20 | 00:36:03 | 01:17:01 | 01:56:06 | |||||||
511 | KURYJ Marek | 141 | SIŁY POWIETRZNE | KRAKÓW | M35 | 00:31:10 | 01:52:31 | 00:29:33 | 01:01:35 | 01:33:45 | |||||||
512 | TREDER Wiesław | 285 | Supra | GRZYBNO | M40 | 00:30:47 | 01:49:23 | 00:36:34 | 01:17:48 | 01:57:55 | |||||||
513 | KAŁUŻA Radosław | 551 | BEŁCHATÓW | M25 | 00:31:29 | 01:53:03 | 00:38:15 | 01:20:52 | 02:03:28 | ||||||||
514 | CNOTA Janusz | 104 | Sportevo | GDYNIA | M60 | 00:31:28 | 01:55:15 | 00:43:06 | 01:31:35 | 02:22:40 | |||||||
515 | SAFRANOW Marcin | 377 | motosyberia.com | GDAŃSK | M35 | 00:31:34 | 02:00:43 | 00:36:56 | 01:16:47 | 02:00:16 | |||||||
516 | GRZANKA Antoni | 440 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M60 | 00:28:19 | 01:43:03 | 00:31:53 | 01:07:10 | 01:43:43 | ||||||||
517 | PISAREK Ewelina | 715 | Centrum Rehabilitacji Sportowej | WARSZAWA | K25 | 00:30:26 | 01:49:55 | 00:29:31 | 01:01:08 | 01:33:14 | |||||||
518 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 244 | CompleXsports | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:31:01 | 01:51:22 | 00:39:40 | 01:23:49 | 02:10:18 | |||||||
519 | CZECH Mariusz | 315 | UKS Tri Team Rumia | GDYNIA | M35 | 00:30:16 | 01:46:15 | 00:37:35 | 01:17:32 | 01:59:34 | |||||||
520 | STRZELCZYK Piotr | 325 | OXYGEN | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:30:47 | 01:54:45 | 00:44:58 | 01:34:47 | 02:23:46 | |||||||
521 | JAKOWICZ Agnieszka | 745 | Labosport | OTWOCK | K40 | 00:34:37 | 02:10:34 | ||||||||||
522 | KOSMALA Michał | 604 | Labosport/ Ekstremalni | KIELCE | M35 | 00:29:03 | 01:43:08 | 00:36:17 | 01:14:06 | 01:53:48 | |||||||
523 | KOZAKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 118 | KWIDZYN | M35 | 00:27:27 | 01:38:15 | 00:31:31 | 01:07:04 | 01:44:12 | ||||||||
524 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 72 | GDYNIA / IŁAWA | M30 | 00:31:25 | 01:56:07 | 00:40:48 | 01:23:03 | 02:04:42 | ||||||||
525 | HINZ Marcin | 250 | IronFactory.pl | RUMIA | M30 | 00:30:09 | 01:49:49 | 00:35:30 | 01:15:28 | 01:55:07 | |||||||
526 | WÓJCIK Damian | 640 | DARŁOWO | M45 | 00:36:09 | 02:12:50 | 00:39:45 | 01:23:02 | 02:06:15 | ||||||||
527 | BIERNACKI Piotr | 362 | pbrn@wp.pl | PIASECZNO | M35 | 00:33:07 | 02:03:08 | 00:40:02 | 01:29:27 | 02:22:36 | |||||||
528 | FURMAŃSKA Kaśka | 711 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K45 | 00:34:47 | 02:07:38 | 00:46:59 | 01:35:12 | 02:30:23 | |||||||
529 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | 469 | SOCHACZEW | M35 | 00:27:23 | 01:41:45 | 00:34:50 | 01:13:56 | 01:55:15 | ||||||||
530 | KUZA Daria | 691 | Sportevo | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:36:37 | 02:07:38 | 00:36:43 | 01:15:42 | 01:54:43 | |||||||
531 | HALAGARDA Krzysztof | 554 | PDK | KRAKÓW | M25 | 00:30:37 | 01:51:50 | 00:39:56 | 01:21:34 | 02:02:34 | |||||||
532 | PUNPUR Krzysztof | 229 | Net System Triathlon Team | OSTRÓDA | M30 | 00:27:50 | 01:41:38 | 00:33:34 | 01:11:39 | 01:50:23 | |||||||
533 | KAC Marek | 606 | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | RUMIA | M40 | 00:30:17 | 01:47:28 | 00:44:56 | 01:28:58 | 02:11:09 | |||||||
534 | ZAURSKI Paweł | 215 | TriUnlimited | DZBENIN | M40 | 00:34:48 | 02:06:44 | 00:41:58 | 01:26:29 | 02:12:26 | |||||||
535 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Aleksandra | 685 | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | WROCŁAW | K25 | 00:30:19 | 01:44:08 | 00:28:55 | 00:58:56 | 01:29:25 | |||||||
536 | FILIPOWSKI Zdzisław | 678 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M45 | 00:29:34 | 01:51:30 | 00:37:44 | 01:17:42 | 01:57:23 | |||||||
537 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 569 | Renegat Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | M25 | 00:30:26 | 01:47:24 | 00:47:10 | 01:39:59 | 02:28:36 | |||||||
538 | SZCZEPŁEK Jasiek | 341 | AT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:34:52 | 02:05:58 | 00:43:48 | 01:31:40 | 02:21:51 | |||||||
539 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | 21 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | M18 | 00:26:50 | 01:34:16 | 00:27:14 | 00:56:24 | 01:25:23 | |||||||
540 | WOLSKI Marcin | 216 | Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team | KRAKÓW | M25 | 00:30:37 | 01:50:49 | 00:33:39 | 01:08:35 | 01:41:51 | |||||||
541 | ŻUKOWSKA Barbara | 730 | LUBLIN | K45 | 00:32:54 | 01:58:57 | 00:45:47 | 01:33:37 | 02:22:15 | ||||||||
542 | EPELBAUM Dariusz | 120 | Kuźnia Triathlonu / T-Mobile Running Team | WARSZAWA | M35 | 00:25:29 | 01:33:38 | 00:38:51 | |||||||||
543 | PIETRYKA Grzegorz | 67 | ROGÓŹNO | M30 | 00:26:57 | 01:38:00 | 00:28:35 | 01:00:50 | 01:35:25 | ||||||||
544 | KOWALSKI Grzegorz | 147 | PMCG Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M45 | 00:31:01 | 01:52:49 | 00:32:53 | 01:07:13 | 01:41:07 | |||||||
545 | SANIAWA Piotr | 255 | TriClub | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:26:52 | 01:35:51 | 00:32:28 | 01:07:43 | 01:46:37 | |||||||
546 | OBIEDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 721 | KTS Ironman | KWIDZYN | K35 | 00:31:46 | 01:55:02 | 00:41:20 | 01:25:44 | 02:14:43 | |||||||
547 | IMIOŁEK Adam | 420 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:36:07 | 02:09:24 | 00:44:15 | 01:35:30 | 02:28:38 | ||||||||
548 | SZUL Daniel | 523 | UKS-TRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M30 | 00:27:28 | 01:38:44 | 00:51:27 | 01:32:18 | 02:13:18 | |||||||
549 | GLUZIŃSKI Kacper | 683 | Triceps Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:30:13 | 01:47:04 | 00:47:50 | |||||||||
550 | FIGURSKI Cezary | 642 | UKS G-8 Bielany | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:29:42 | 01:42:13 | ||||||||||
551 | OLCZAK Anna | 690 | TriClub | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:33:13 | 01:58:20 | 00:38:20 | 01:18:58 | 02:02:26 | |||||||
552 | WROTEK Mirosław | 78 | ENTRE Team.pl | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:32:23 | 01:58:24 | 00:38:56 | 01:20:34 | 02:02:12 | |||||||
553 | DEREWECKI Jarek | 224 | Triathlon Trójmiasto | SKRZESZEWO | M40 | 00:30:30 | 01:47:06 | 00:35:15 | 01:15:14 | 01:54:02 | |||||||
554 | FRIEDRICH Arek | 360 | TRI NEGU | OLSZTYN | M35 | 00:27:57 | 01:39:33 | 00:43:06 | 01:29:19 | 02:14:19 | |||||||
555 | GUZIK Leszek | 608 | LABOSPORT TEAM | JAWORZE | M50 | 00:32:00 | 01:54:52 | 00:40:35 | 01:25:57 | 02:12:28 | |||||||
556 | URBAŃSKA Ewa | 710 | Trispace / ATOS | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:29:43 | 01:47:27 | ||||||||||
557 | KONIECZNY Marcin | 15 | NIEMANIEMOGĘ/TriathlonSeriesTeam | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:25:16 | 01:31:10 | 00:27:37 | 00:56:51 | 01:26:07 | |||||||
558 | MIELNIK Paweł | 539 | UAM Triathlon | POZNAŃ | M55 | 00:36:14 | 02:09:05 | 00:42:04 | 01:27:03 | 02:10:11 | |||||||
559 | RAJCZYBA Małgorzata | 709 | AT Team | WROCŁAW | K50 | 00:32:47 | 01:59:03 | 00:38:47 | 01:18:57 | 01:59:00 | |||||||
560 | LISICKI Marek | 498 | KB Arturówek Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M55 | 00:33:18 | 01:59:53 | 00:37:26 | 01:16:35 | 01:57:38 | |||||||
561 | ADAM Kacper | 3 | Olimpius.PL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M18 | 00:26:36 | 01:33:58 | 00:28:24 | 00:57:03 | 01:25:15 | |||||||
562 | ZUJKIEWICZ Tomasz | 323 | Labosport | OTWOCK | M35 | 00:34:46 | 02:05:36 | 00:42:25 | 01:31:46 | 02:20:24 | |||||||
563 | ZIĘBA Marcin | 167 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M35 | 5min | 00:28:00 | 01:39:26 | 00:35:09 | 01:11:18 | 01:49:02 | ||||||
564 | BANACKI Sławek | 218 | Akademia Triathlonu LABOSPORT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 5min | 00:27:35 | 01:38:33 | 00:33:10 | 01:09:37 | 01:46:30 | ||||||
565 | KĘPKA Marcin | 260 | LABOSPORT/F3TEAM | GDAŃSK | M35 | 5min | 00:26:44 | 01:34:25 | 00:33:54 | 01:12:14 | 01:52:52 | ||||||
566 | STUDNIAK Mateusz | 449 | Gdyński Triathlon | GDYNIA | M25 | 5min | 00:28:07 | 01:42:25 | 00:33:13 | 01:08:27 | 01:43:50 | ||||||
567 | WILANDT Konrad | 468 | Gdyński Triathlon | GDYNIA | M30 | 5min | 00:26:47 | 01:36:06 | 00:31:36 | 01:07:49 | 01:53:16 | ||||||
568 | BIRECKI Jakub | 562 | JOJO TEAM TRIATHLON | OPOLE | M25 | 5min | 00:25:58 | 01:35:20 | 00:37:51 | 01:21:08 | 02:00:02 | ||||||
569 | RUTKOWSKI Paweł | 646 | Tri NEGU | OLSZTYN | M35 | 5min | 00:28:40 | 01:44:01 | 00:46:07 | ||||||||
570 | SARNOWSKI Zbyszek | 613 | UKS TRS Susz | SUSZ | M40 | 5min | 00:29:21 | 01:42:51 | |||||||||
571 | LEWANDOWSKI Igor | 128 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M25 | 5min | 00:30:16 | 01:46:46 | 00:36:44 | 01:18:43 | 01:58:31 | ||||||
572 | BINDER Piotr | 54 | OTK Rzeźnik | WARSZAWA | M35 | 5min | 00:28:34 | 01:40:51 | 00:34:25 | 01:14:49 | 01:56:40 | ||||||
573 | LEMKE Krzysztof | 446 | Gdyński Triathlon | GDYNIA | M35 | 5min | 00:27:00 | 01:38:31 | 00:40:12 | 01:25:48 | 02:09:58 | ||||||
574 | MAGIERŁO Bartosz | 374 | TGM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M45 | 5min | 00:27:53 | 01:40:55 | 00:33:51 | 01:10:01 | 01:46:27 | ||||||
575 | JĘDRYCHOWICZ Bartłomiej | 408 | TRICLUB | WARSZAWA | M30 | 5min | 00:28:25 | 01:39:43 | 00:32:13 | 01:06:10 | 01:41:09 | ||||||
576 | RYABTSEV Volodymyr | 619 | TRILEWY | LVIV | M50 | 5min | 00:26:53 | 01:38:25 | 00:35:54 | 01:15:05 | 01:55:51 | ||||||
577 | KOSTKA Andrzej | 254 | POLKOWICE | M50 | 5min | 00:27:32 | 01:38:16 | 00:30:42 | 01:05:14 | 01:41:09 | |||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||
WALIŃSKI Mikołaj | 142 | Prefbud Dzierzgoń | ELBLĄG | M35 | 00:26:03 | 01:34:17 | 00:32:42 | ||||||||||
GOMULEC Tomasz | 281 | TACTICA Team | KRAKÓW | M45 | 00:30:41 | 01:49:16 | 00:37:09 | ||||||||||
SIBIŃSKI Marcin | 479 | HTF | LUTOMIERSK | M40 | 00:51:22 | ||||||||||||
MIZIARSKI Paweł | 382 | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | REDA | M25 | |||||||||||||
CZAJA Jakub | 8 | ALE | GDAŃSK | M35 | |||||||||||||
TEMPSKI Patryk | 190 | Drużyna TVN | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:29:57 | 01:47:09 | 00:34:52 | ||||||||||
KAŁUŻNY Łukasz | 165 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M25 | 00:25:12 | 01:32:34 | 00:43:10 | ||||||||||
ZAJK Radosław | 65 | REDA | M30 | 00:31:02 | 01:51:11 | 00:30:33 | |||||||||||
PALIWODA Wiktor | 77 | Klub Sportowy Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | |||||||||||||
CIESZYNSKI Jacek | 463 | Labosport | RYNARZEWO | M50 | 00:26:34 | 01:37:08 | |||||||||||
SZCZOTKA Mariusz | 90 | Labo Sport / AT Team | WIEPRZ | M40 | 00:26:22 | 01:35:46 | 00:33:32 | ||||||||||
ZAURSKI Marcin | 679 | OSTROŁĘKA | M60 | 00:38:43 | 02:23:45 |
Total 589 results.