FUN SWIMRUN

Wydarzenie:
Organizator:
Aktywna Bydgoszcz
Data:
2019-08-15
Miejsce:
Bydgoszcz
Dystans:
6 km
Zgłoszonych:
51
Wystartowało:
39
Nie ukończyło:
4
Ukończyło:
35
Na trasie:
4
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii: Wszyscy | K-Open | M-Open | K16 | M16 | K20 | M20 | K30 | M30 | K40 | M40 | K50 | M50 | K60 | M60

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas
netto
6km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
     
1PIELOWSKI Krzysztof 33Prywatny Folwark GrabysyOLSZTYNM201M 100:40:42.40 6:478.8
2SZCZEPAŃSKI Kacper 43MKS Astoria BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM202M 200:42:25.05+00:01:427:048.5
3MONCZAK Grzegorz 27One Man TeamPOZNAŃ - DASZEWICEM401M 300:42:53.35+00:02:107:088.4
4KRAWCZYK Paulina 22OLSZTYNK201K 100:49:47.65+00:09:058:177.2
5KUBIŃSKI Jakub 145Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon TeamBYDGOSZCZM301M 400:50:44.85+00:10:028:277.1
6OLLER Krzysztof 31LUBLINM161M 500:51:27.15+00:10:448:347
7SZYMKOWIAK Marcin 45Morąski Klub Pływacki Narie 10,5MORĄGM302M 600:54:33.85+00:13:519:056.6
8GOŁATA Wojciech 11Wilcza WatahaDĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKAM303M 700:56:11.85+00:15:299:226.4
9CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz 7AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLONBYDGOSZCZM501M 800:56:25.30+00:15:429:246.4
10SOBOWIEC Mateusz 39SOBOWIECTEAMBYDGOSZCZM162M 900:57:55.45+00:17:139:396.2
11OLECHNOWICZ Tomasz 30SMBBYDGOSZCZM502M 1000:58:43.05+00:18:009:476.1
12WITKOWSKI Mateusz 49JW1223KOSZALINM203M 1100:58:43.25+00:18:009:476.1
13PILIUKH Marharyta 34TriSpaceBYDGOSZCZK202K 201:01:28.55+00:20:4610:145.9
14KAMIŃSKI Tomasz 18Vard Engineering GdanskGDYNIAM304M 1201:01:54.05+00:21:1110:195.8
15SKOWRON Katarzyna 36GDYNIAK203K 301:02:28.05+00:21:4510:245.8
16JUSZCZYK Mirosław 17OSÓWIECM204M 1301:02:54.80+00:22:1210:295.7
17KLIMEK Paweł 19BYDGOSZCZM205M 1401:03:40.85+00:22:5810:365.7
18BENTKOWSKA Natalia 3Witkowski teamPRĄDOCINK204K 401:04:49.45+00:24:0710:485.6
19RADECKI Michał 35BYDGOSZCZM206M 1501:05:26.30+00:24:4310:545.5
20STRYCHALSKI Szymon 40KSTO KORABBYDGOSZCZM207M 1601:05:56.60+00:25:1410:595.5
21KWASEK Paweł 24JRG 3BYDGOSZCZM305M 1701:07:20.35+00:26:3711:135.3
22OGRODOWCZYK Daria 29OLSZTYNK205K 501:08:21.50+00:27:3911:235.3
23ŁUCZAK Paweł 25TKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM503M 1801:08:24.15+00:27:4111:245.3
24SOBOWIEC Szymon 38SOBOWIECTEAMBYDGOSZCZM402M 1901:11:05.35+00:30:2211:505.1
25UTTKE Kamil 46WATAHA BYDGOSZCZSTRZELCE GÓRNEM306M 2001:12:06.25+00:31:2312:015
26KOCZOROWSKA Kamila 20BYDGOSZCZK301K 601:13:47.75+00:33:0512:184.9
27MAŁKIŃSKI Józef 26BYDGOSZCZM601M 2101:13:54.30+00:33:1112:194.9
28STRYCHALSKI Mateusz 41PĘCHOWOM208M 2201:18:11.70+00:37:2913:024.6
29BOBORYCKI Szymon 4TORUŃM209M 2301:18:12.05+00:37:2913:024.6
30GULSKI Stanisław 12Wataha BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM163M 2401:20:18.00+00:39:3513:234.5
31NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz 28RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM602M 2501:28:53.00+00:48:1014:484.1
32JURECKA Ewa 16JABŁONOWO POMORSKIEK501K 701:31:39.90+00:50:5715:163.9
33JANUSZKIEWICZ Kornelia 15WATAHA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK302K 801:34:28.90+00:53:4615:443.8
34WITUCKA-GULSKA Barbara 50Wataha BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZK401K 901:35:11.90+00:54:2915:523.8
35DURAŁEK Andrzej 10PRUSZCZM403M 2601:41:21.10+01:00:3816:533.6
36PAŁCZYNSKI Krzysztof 32SICIENKOM2010M 27   
37WŁODARCZYK Teresa 51SPCTORUŃK502K 10   
38WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz 48SPCTORUŃM504M 28   
39BĄK Andrzej 2SPCLUBICZM404M 29   
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)