Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 33 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 546 |
Wystartowało : | 467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 453 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0.01km | A1 9km | Czernica 14km | D1 24km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁUŻNY Agnieszka | 6070 | TYCHY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:38:22 | 03:00:25 | 04:30:28 | ||
2 | GUZIK Joanna | 6207 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:10:36 | 02:09:01 | 03:22:40 | |
3 | SŁODKIEWICZ Dagmara | 6229 | KNEIPPTEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:29:24 | 02:41:55 | 04:15:04 | |
4 | WÓJCIK Karolina | 6523 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:12:49 | 02:08:19 | 03:11:58 | ||
5 | ŻYLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 6526 | 555 | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:28:51 | 02:29:53 | 03:51:06 | |
6 | BEKAS Paulina | 6005 | NIGHT RUNNER | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 01:45:06 | 03:06:11 | 04:41:55 | |
7 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Zofia | 6019 | ORT | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:43 | 02:55:44 | 04:22:24 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 07:00:00 | |||||||||||
8 | ZAKRZEWSKA Beata | 6057 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:39:17 | 03:00:54 | 04:57:54 | ||
9 | BOROWIK Agata | 6061 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:48:41 | 03:15:45 | 04:54:20 | |
10 | DROŻYŃSKA Iwona | 6094 | LUCEK PAZUR TEAM | NYSA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:25:18 | 03:47:21 | ||
11 | WALCZAK Adela | 6112 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:10:06 | 02:05:54 | 02:57:42 | |
12 | DEMUSZ Natalia | 6122 | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 01:14:30 | 03:11:56 | |||
13 | ZAJKOWSKA Ewa | 6131 | VEGE RUNNERS | ZGORZAŁA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 01:29:26 | 02:32:23 | 03:48:48 | |
14 | JAGŁA Ewelina | 6141 | DĘBNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 01:29:40 | 03:48:04 | |||
15 | GARGAS Ewa | 6186 | TEAM PRZEDWOJEWSKI | LONDYN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:04:43 | 01:53:01 | 02:46:09 | |
16 | KRUPIŃSKA Andżelika | 6189 | AKTYWNI RAZEM/ BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KOZIEGŁOWY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:39 | 02:12:11 | 03:22:05 | |
17 | ROBAKOWSKA Joanna | 6190 | NIGHT RUNNERS | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:31:24 | 02:36:15 | 03:55:31 | |
18 | PLEWA Katarzyna | 6204 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:07:53 | 02:01:24 | 03:05:19 | ||
19 | PAWLUK Anna | 6205 | WAWRZYNTEAM | ŻŁOBIZNA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:24:15 | 03:48:04 | ||
20 | GŁUCHOWSKA Ewelina | 6215 | ŚLĘZA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:40:57 | 03:30:06 | |||
21 | WILCZEK Małgorzata | 6233 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | PABIANICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:36:19 | 02:44:10 | 04:04:47 | |
22 | ADAMCZAK Joanna | 6255 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | ŚMIŁOWO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:34:18 | 04:27:27 | ||
23 | CEBULAK Katarzyna | 6259 | GOGOKLUB | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:31:20 | 02:46:41 | 04:13:19 | |
24 | JAKUBOWSKA Kamila | 6262 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | RAKOWNIA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:27:28 | 02:38:45 | 04:01:46 | |
25 | KLAJA Agnieszka | 6264 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 02:01:29 | 03:22:35 | 04:59:27 | ||
26 | BIAŁA Weronika | 6268 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:10:25 | 02:03:54 | 03:04:41 | ||
27 | ŚCIUBA Anita | 6272 | AMATORUNKA | PIŁA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:52:20 | 03:12:41 | 04:54:06 | |
28 | SZOSTAK Anna | 6277 | UKS OLIMPIA ZABRZE | ZABRZE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:34 | 02:04:29 | 03:03:00 | |
29 | ŁYSIAK Kasia | 6282 | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:33:52 | 02:44:04 | 04:11:20 | ||
30 | GŁÓWKA Barbara | 6284 | KARWIANY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:40:55 | 03:30:13 | |||
31 | WINNIK Ela | 6295 | MROWINO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:56 | 02:03:00 | 03:08:54 | ||
32 | JADASZ Anna | 6297 | GOGOLIN BIEGA | GOGOLIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:29:42 | 02:35:11 | 04:19:27 | |
33 | CĄKAŁA Zuzanna | 6301 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | LUBIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:07:58 | 01:56:48 | 03:20:15 | |
34 | OCZKOWICZ Beata | 6304 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | SADKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:34:01 | 02:41:38 | 03:57:30 | |
35 | GÓRNA Anita | 6312 | LPP TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:08 | 02:02:55 | 03:08:17 | |
36 | JANSON Marleen | 6374 | LEIDEN ATLETIEK | LEIDEN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:49:53 | 03:01:42 | 04:31:00 | |
37 | WALKOWIAK Dominika | 6381 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:26:55 | 03:39:22 | ||
38 | KARPIŃSKA Barbara | 6383 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | OTMUCHÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:19:32 | 03:26:13 | ||
39 | PATELSKA Katarzyna | 6422 | ŁOSINIEC | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:27:28 | 02:38:55 | 04:01:51 | ||
40 | ANUSZ Roksana | 6430 | IMBRAMOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:31:01 | 04:01:46 | |||
41 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | 6441 | POLCZYN-ZDROJ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 01:29:26 | 02:32:19 | 03:48:49 | ||
42 | ZIELEŃ-PUSZCZECKA Marta | 6444 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:32:36 | 02:39:07 | 03:56:29 | ||
43 | PACIOREK Ewa | 6445 | KOBIETA BIEGA | MARKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:35 | 02:03:43 | 03:07:01 | ||
44 | SZAL Małgorzata | 6453 | TENIS CENTRUM AS | POLANICA- ZDRÓJ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 01:29:06 | 03:49:14 | ||
45 | CIEŚLA-NIECHWIADOWICZ Aneta | 6456 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:42:48 | 04:20:04 | |||
46 | RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza | 6458 | TEAM BLACK HILL/ LAWI /MONTURA | ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:40:32 | 02:26:41 | 03:23:08 | |
47 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | 6461 | GOLENIÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:40:56 | 03:11:08 | 04:51:05 | ||
48 | KĘDZIORA Alicja | 6481 | BOGDANIEC | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:31:28 | 03:57:15 | |||
49 | MAKOWCZYNSKA Agata | 6493 | OBORYGENI | WILCZYN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 01:33:54 | 02:41:32 | 04:01:33 | |
50 | STACHURSKA Ilona | 6505 | KUGUAR XTREME RUNNERS | PRUSZKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:09 | 01:57:05 | 02:47:31 | ||
51 | ŻYCHSKA Anna | 6512 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:05:35 | 01:57:12 | 03:01:19 | ||
52 | FRYCA Karolina | 6530 | TORUŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:46 | 02:04:54 | 03:09:43 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
NARKUN Ewa | 6513 | IŁOWA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:00:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 53 wynik(ów)