Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-10-24 |
Miejsce : | Lesko |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 762 |
Wystartowało : | 725 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 718 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 08:00
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Seria | Czas startu | P1 7km | P2 16km | Czas netto 21km | Czas brutto 21km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYŚ Marzena | 1106 | Koniu Squad | Elite Kobiet | 1 | K 1 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:13 | 02:25:48 | 03:25:39.75 | 03:25:39.75 | 9:47 | 6.1 (100%) | |||
2 | NAPIERAJ Katarzyna | 1120 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 2 | K 2 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:32 | 02:36:36 | 03:37:48.05 | 03:37:48.05 | +00:12:08 (5.6%) | 10:22 | 5.8 (95.1%) | ||
3 | GARNUSZEK Anita | 1110 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 3 | K 3 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:57 | 02:38:15 | 03:38:06.15 | 03:38:06.15 | +00:12:26 (5.7%) | 10:23 | 5.8 (95.1%) | ||
4 | WOROBIEWA Jekatierina | 1112 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 4 | K 4 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:26 | 02:38:41 | 03:45:25.35 | 03:45:25.35 | +00:19:45 (8.8%) | 10:44 | 5.6 (91.8%) | ||
5 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 1103 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Masters Kobiet | 1 | K 6 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:02 | 02:35:38 | 04:03:42.60 | 04:03:42.60 | +00:38:02 (15.6%) | 11:36 | 5.2 (85.2%) | ||
6 | KACZOR Paulina | 1119 | Elite Kobiet | 5 | K 22 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:02 | 03:15:43 | 04:38:14.80 | 04:38:14.80 | +01:12:35 (26.1%) | 13:14 | 4.5 (73.8%) | |||
7 | SITKO Krystyna | 1114 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 6 | K 33 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:16 | 03:27:19 | 04:55:54.60 | 04:55:54.60 | +01:30:14 (30.5%) | 14:05 | 4.3 (70.5%) | ||
8 | ŁABUZ Sabina | 1116 | UNIT37 | Elite Kobiet | 7 | K 52 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:38 | 03:16:10 | 05:14:18.90 | 05:14:18.90 | +01:48:39 (34.6%) | 14:58 | 4 (65.6%) | ||
9 | TROJAN Anna | 1121 | Befit24team | Elite Masters Kobiet | 2 | K 55 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:06 | 02:58:06 | 05:16:45.00 | 05:16:45.00 | +01:51:05 (35.1%) | 15:05 | 4 (65.6%) | ||
10 | SIERPIŃSKA Monika | 1108 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Kobiet | 8 | K 80 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:12 | 04:04:36 | 05:40:09.20 | 05:40:09.20 | +02:14:29 (39.5%) | 16:11 | 3.7 (60.7%) | ||
11 | PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna | 1117 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Kobiet | 9 | K 96 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:41 | 04:10:14 | 05:53:56.30 | 05:53:56.30 | +02:28:16 (41.9%) | 16:51 | 3.6 (59.0%) | ||
12 | KNOT Martyna | 1109 | Piękni i Bestie | Elite Kobiet | 10 | K 147 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:44 | 05:25:06 | 07:51:42.00 | 07:51:42.00 | +04:26:02 (56.4%) | 22:27 | 2.7 (44.3%) | ||
13 | WTOREK-BUGAŃSKA Ilona | 1102 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 11 | K 149 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:36 | 04:10:59 | 07:53:07.30 | 07:53:07.30 | +04:27:27 (56.5%) | 22:31 | 2.7 (44.3%) | ||
14 | KAMINSKA Dorota | 1105 | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | Elite Kobiet | 12 | K 152 | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:38 | 03:53:59 | 09:21:43.35 | 09:21:43.35 | +05:56:03 (63.4%) | 26:44 | 2.2 (36.1%) |
Znaleziono 14 wynik(ów)