Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2015-09-12 |
Miejsce : | Hajnówka |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 585 |
Wystartowało : | 474 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 470 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RATOWSKI Piotr | 367 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M Dzieci | 01:39:01 | |||
2 | PIATCZYC Michał | 343 | NIEZRZESZONY | GRODZISK WLKP. | M Dzieci | 01:39:01 | |||
3 | GROCHOWALSKI Mikołaj | 131 | BAWILAND | SŁAWNO | M Dzieci | 01:39:01 | |||
3 | FELIS Stanisław | 95 | BOBROWIEC | M Dzieci | 01:39:02 | ||||
5 | ANDREJUK Jakub | 676 | HAJNÓWKA | M Dzieci | 01:39:02 | ||||
6 | GRUSZKA Michał | 136 | NW LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | M Dzieci | 01:39:02 | |||
7 | OSTAPKOWICZ Marcin | 435 | HAJNOWKA | M Dzieci | 01:39:03 | ||||
8 | GIL Radosław | 114 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M Dzieci | 01:39:03 | |||
9 | MASALSKI Michał | 262 | HAJNOWKA | M Dzieci | 01:39:03 | ||||
10 | SITKO Maciej | 409 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M Dzieci | 01:39:03 | |||
11 | DREWNOWSKI Jakub | 685 | HAJNÓWKA | M Dzieci | 01:39:04 | ||||
12 | NOWAK Mateusz | 305 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M Dzieci | 01:39:04 | |||
13 | JAŁOZA Michał | 861 | HAJNÓWKA | M Dzieci | 01:39:04 | ||||
14 | GAWRYLUK Andrzej | 107 | HAJNÓWKA | M Dzieci | 01:39:05 | ||||
15 | KECZYŃSKI Mikołaj | 805 | HAJNÓWKA | M Dzieci | 01:39:05 | ||||
16 | ANDRZEJUK Bartosz | 17 | HAJNÓWKA | M Dzieci | 01:39:05 | ||||
17 | SAWCZUK Mariusz | 702 | HAJNÓWKA | M Dzieci | 01:39:06 | ||||
18 | ALSZTYNIUK Filip | 860 | HAJNÓWKA | M Dzieci | 01:39:06 | ||||
19 | GROMOTOWICZ Maciej | 661 | HAJNÓWKA | M Dzieci | 01:39:06 | ||||
20 | IWANIUK Michał | 154 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 2 W HAJNÓWCE | LIPINY | M Dzieci | 01:39:06 | |||
21 | WALESZKO Adam | 482 | WARSZAWA | M Dzieci | 01:39:08 | ||||
22 | MARCINKOWSKI Jakub | 274 | NORDIC WALKING LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | M Junior | 01:41:03 | |||
23 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Krystian | 72 | THE BEST - MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | M Junior | 01:41:03 | |||
24 | UKLEJEWSKI Kacper | 476 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M Junior | 01:41:03 | |||
25 | LEWCZUK Łukasz | 246 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ Z DNJB | HAJNÓWKA | M Junior | 01:41:04 | |||
26 | WOLANOWSKI Łukasz | 503 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | M Junior | 01:41:04 | |||
26 | BUDZIŃSKI Borys | 50 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | M Junior | 01:41:04 | |||
28 | ŁAPIŃSKI Mateusz | 255 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | M Junior | 01:41:05 | |||
29 | MORDAŃ Paweł | 37 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | M Junior | 01:41:05 | |||
30 | TAMBERG Patryk | 456 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | M Junior | 01:41:05 | |||
31 | SUCHOCKI Hubert | 430 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | M Dzieci | 01:41:05 | |||
32 | JANCEWICZ Bartosz | 160 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | M Junior | 01:41:06 | |||
33 | MELNIK Łukasz | 285 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | PRZEGALINY | M Junior | 01:41:06 | |||
34 | KOŚKO Kamil | 210 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | M Junior | 01:41:06 | |||
35 | WILEŃSKI Kacper | 494 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | M Junior | 01:41:06 | |||
36 | NOWICKI Jan | 309 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | M Junior | 01:41:07 | |||
37 | PANASIUK Andrzej | 334 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | M Junior | 01:41:07 | |||
38 | BURACZYŃSKI Kamil | 52 | MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK | HAJNÓWKA | M 18-29 | 01:42:21 | |||
39 | RAKUĆ Jakub | 365 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 18-29 | 01:42:21 | |||
40 | OSIŃSKI Michał | 325 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 18-29 | 01:42:21 | |||
41 | JANKOWSKI Jakub | 163 | MOSIR | RYPIN | M 18-29 | 01:42:21 | |||
42 | PIATCZYC Szymon | 344 | GRODZISK WLKP. | M 18-29 | 01:42:22 | ||||
43 | ZEMŁA Piotr | 522 | BAWILAND | KOSZALIN | M Niepełnosprawni | 01:43:35 | |||
44 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | 501 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 30-39 | 01:43:35 | |||
45 | HAŁAS Marcin | 145 | MOSIR CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE / ROZBIEGAMY TO MIASTO | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M 30-39 | 01:43:35 | |||
46 | KARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 185 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 30-39 | 01:43:36 | |||
47 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | 434 | AKTYWNI POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | M 30-39 | 01:43:36 | |||
48 | BURDANOWSKI Andrzej | 53 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 30-39 | 01:43:36 | |||
49 | ANDROSIUK Tomasz | 13 | HAJNÓWKA BIEGA | HAJNÓWKA | M 30-39 | 01:43:37 | |||
50 | BAŃKA Andrzej | 27 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | M 30-39 | 01:43:37 | |||
51 | RATECKI Marcin | 366 | NORDIC WALKING TEAM GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | M 40-44 | 01:44:47 | |||
52 | UKLEJEWSKI Przemysław | 477 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 40-44 | 01:44:47 | |||
53 | DZIAK Robert | 91 | STOK LACKI | M 40-44 | 01:44:48 | ||||
54 | SCHRÖDER Karol | 400 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | M 40-44 | 01:44:48 | |||
55 | WALESZKO Andrzej | 483 | WARSZAWA | M 40-44 | 01:44:48 | ||||
56 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | 132 | BAWILAND | SŁAWNO | M 40-44 | 01:44:49 | |||
57 | WIŚNIEWSKI Janusz | 500 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 40-44 | 01:44:51 | |||
58 | NOWICKI Bogdan | 308 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | M 45-49 | 01:45:43 | |||
59 | KARASIŃSKI Maciej | 184 | SIEDLCE | M 45-49 | 01:45:44 | ||||
60 | RECZULSKI Mariusz | 369 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 45-49 | 01:45:44 | |||
61 | KUCHTA Rafał | 229 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | CHEŁMEK | M 45-49 | 01:45:44 | |||
62 | WAŚNIEWSKI Artur | 486 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M 45-49 | 01:45:44 | |||
63 | JASICZEK Jarosław | 165 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M 45-49 | 01:45:45 | |||
64 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | 171 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M Niepełnosprawni | 01:45:45 | |||
65 | GÓRSKI Jacek | 126 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 45-49 | 01:45:45 | |||
66 | KWAŚNY Tomasz | 238 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | M 45-49 | 01:45:46 | |||
67 | CZŁAPSKI Krzysztof | 71 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M 50-54 | 01:46:25 | |||
68 | SKWIRUT Jerzy | 412 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | RYMANÓW | M Niepełnosprawni | 01:46:25 | |||
69 | HOLWEK Jarosław | 148 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | PABIANICE | M 50-54 | 01:46:25 | |||
70 | ROŻYNEK Miron | 379 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | WROCŁAW | M 50-54 | 01:46:26 | |||
71 | DĘBOWSKI Sławomir | 62 | HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | M 50-54 | 01:46:26 | |||
72 | PIECH Krzysztof | 348 | AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M 50-54 | 01:46:26 | |||
73 | JANICZEK Mariusz | 161 | KSAWERÓW | M 50-54 | 01:46:27 | ||||
74 | SŁOMIAN Leszek | 413 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | M 50-54 | 01:46:27 | |||
75 | GAŁĄZKA Paweł | 100 | ORLI SZPON GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M Niepełnosprawni | 01:46:27 | |||
76 | KOWALSKI Wawrzyniec | 217 | UNIWERSYTET II WIEKU W MIEJSKIEJ GÓRCE | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | M 50-54 | 01:46:28 | |||
77 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Ryszard | 197 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M 50-54 | 01:46:28 | |||
78 | PIATCZYC Wacław | 345 | NIEZRZESZONY | GRODZISK WLKP. | M Niepełnosprawni | 01:46:28 | |||
79 | IWANIUK Włodzimierz | 152 | LIPINY | M 50-54 | 01:46:29 | ||||
80 | RUTOWICZ Tomasz | 383 | CHOSZCZÓWKA | WARSZAWA | M 50-54 | 01:46:30 | |||
81 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Mieczysław | 16 | CZEMPIŃ | M 55-59 | 01:47:11 | ||||
82 | ŻUCHOWICZ Robert | 532 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 55-59 | 01:47:11 | |||
83 | GRZESZCZAK Andrzej | 139 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | ZAGÓRÓW | M 55-59 | 01:47:11 | |||
84 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Andrzej | 122 | KLUB "SZUWAREK" | NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI | M 55-59 | 01:47:12 | |||
85 | DUBAJ Grzegorz | 85 | K.S.ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 55-59 | 01:47:12 | |||
86 | KOT Anatol | 214 | RKB HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | M 55-59 | 01:47:12 | |||
87 | KULIK Adam | 233 | NIEZRZESZONY | ŁUKÓW | M 55-59 | 01:47:12 | |||
88 | MAKARCZUK Tadeusz | 541 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | LUBLIN | M 55-59 | 01:47:13 | |||
89 | GARBARCZYK Andrzej | 105 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | M 55-59 | 01:47:13 | |||
90 | GAPIŃSKI Leszek | 102 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | TRZEBINA | M 55-59 | 01:47:13 | |||
91 | SIEMIONEK Adam | 403 | ŁUKÓW | M Niepełnosprawni | 01:47:14 | ||||
92 | BĄK Krzysztof | 256 | BAWILAND | SŁAWNO | M 55-59 | 01:47:14 | |||
93 | UTRATA Mirosław | 479 | K.S.ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 55-59 | 01:47:14 | |||
94 | MIELCAREK Leszek | 288 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | BYTOM | M 60-64 | 01:48:09 | |||
95 | WROŃSKI Piotr | 508 | CHODZĘ DLA ZDROWIA | WARSZAWA | M 60-64 | 01:48:09 | |||
96 | PODOLSKI Mirosław | 356 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M 60-64 | 01:48:10 | |||
97 | DYLEWSKI Andrzej | 89 | DABROWA NORDIC TEAM | DABROWA GORNICZA | M 60-64 | 01:48:10 | |||
98 | ZIELIŃSKI Ryszard | 526 | ŁOSICE | M 60-64 | 01:48:10 | ||||
99 | GŁADZIKOWSKI Grzegorz | 116 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | M 60-64 | 01:48:10 | |||
100 | OSTROWIERCH Tarasij | 669 | M 60-64 | 01:48:10 | |||||
101 | KLARKOWSKI Bogdan | 194 | K.S.ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 60-64 | 01:48:10 | |||
102 | GRABOWSKI Adam | 128 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | M Niepełnosprawni | 01:48:12 | |||
103 | CHUDZIŃSKI Andrzej | 65 | K.S.ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 65-69 | 01:49:07 | |||
104 | MOCZARSKI Adam | 294 | SOPOT | M Niepełnosprawni | 01:49:07 | ||||
105 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | 137 | KGHM METRAKO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M 65-69 | 01:49:07 | |||
106 | BARUCH Włodzimierz | 30 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 65-69 | 01:49:08 | |||
107 | DANA Andrzej | 73 | KLUB NW "PATYCZAKI" | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 65-69 | 01:49:08 | |||
108 | BOGDAN Witold | 41 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M 65-69 | 01:49:08 | |||
109 | SOWA Jan | 419 | N/Z | GLIWICE | M 65-69 | 01:49:08 | |||
110 | NOWROTEK Roman | 310 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | CIESZYN | M 65-69 | 01:49:08 | |||
111 | WIADERSKI Wojciech | 489 | ELBLĄG | M 65-69 | 01:49:09 | ||||
112 | DUDEK Edward | 87 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | GŁOGÓW | M 65-69 | 01:49:09 | |||
113 | TARCZYŃSKI Bogdan | 461 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | GRĘZÓWKA | M 65-69 | 01:49:09 | |||
114 | OZIMEK Stanisław | 536 | HAJNÓWKA | M 65-69 | 01:49:10 | ||||
115 | MACHAJEK Krzysztof | 259 | METRACO | POLKOWICE | M Niepełnosprawni | 01:49:10 | |||
116 | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | 77 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | DĘBLIN | M 65-69 | 01:49:10 | |||
117 | KACPRZAK Henryk | 176 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ | ŁUKÓW | M Niepełnosprawni | 01:49:11 | |||
118 | BONEK Bronisław | 44 | THE BEST - MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | M 70+ | 01:49:45 | |||
119 | RYBKA Marian | 385 | NIEZRZESZONY | GRĘZÓWKA | M 70+ | 01:49:45 | |||
120 | DROP Mieczysław | 84 | PAKOŚĆ | M 70+ | 01:49:46 | ||||
121 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 346 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M 70+ | 01:49:46 | |||
122 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 465 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M 70+ | 01:49:47 | |||
123 | UKLEJEWSKA Oliwia | 475 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K Dzieci | 01:51:17 | |||
124 | CHOŁODECKA Marta | 60 | TRZEBNICA | K Dzieci | 01:51:17 | ||||
125 | JAKUBCZYK Irmina | 159 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K Dzieci | 01:51:17 | |||
126 | KORCZ Julia | 848 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:18 | ||||
127 | ALEKSIEJUK Małgorzata | 1 | KIJ FANKI | CZEREMCHA | K Dzieci | 01:51:18 | |||
128 | ŁAKOMY Sylwia | 253 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K Dzieci | 01:51:18 | |||
129 | KOPYŚĆ Paula | 205 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K Dzieci | 01:51:19 | |||
130 | LUBOWICKA Nikola | 859 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:19 | ||||
131 | DRAŁUS Magdalena | 83 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K Dzieci | 01:51:19 | |||
132 | LEWCZUK Weronika | 801 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:20 | ||||
133 | ŁABĘDZKA Zuzanna | 868 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:20 | ||||
134 | KRZYSZTOFIAK Maja | 869 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:20 | ||||
135 | LUBOWICKA Kornelia | 806 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:20 | ||||
136 | DREWNOWSKA Paulina | 839 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:20 | ||||
137 | BOROWIK Małgorzata | 719 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:21 | ||||
138 | HARASIMCZUK Natalia | 740 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:21 | ||||
139 | SACHARUK Anna | 391 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:22 | |||
140 | ALEKSIEJUK Katarzyna | 112 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:22 | |||
141 | ŻMIEŃKO Gabriela | 737 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:22 | ||||
142 | BOROWIK Karolina | 45 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:22 | |||
143 | SADOWSKA Weronika | 394 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:22 | ||||
144 | TYSZKO Aleksandra | 474 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:23 | ||||
145 | HAJDUK Natalia | 144 | HAJDUK TEAM | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:23 | |||
146 | ANDRZEJUK Martyna | 20 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:23 | ||||
147 | DRYWULSKA Amelia | 825 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:24 | ||||
148 | IWANIUK Ewa | 539 | SP 6 HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:24 | |||
149 | CHILIMONIUK Aleksandra | 673 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:24 | ||||
150 | SAWCZUK Natalia | 731 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:24 | ||||
151 | KORCZ Aleksandra | 824 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:25 | ||||
152 | LEWCZUK Anna | 537 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:25 | ||||
153 | LEWCZUK Natalia | 830 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:25 | ||||
154 | TICHONIUK Magda | 833 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:26 | ||||
155 | GINSZT Wanda | 836 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:27 | ||||
156 | CZURAK Oliwia | 862 | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 01:51:28 | ||||
157 | MUDER Gabriela | 296 | PUKS JEDYNKA ŁOSICE | ŁOSICE | K Dzieci | 01:51:29 | |||
158 | PRUSZKIEWICZ Kinga | 361 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K Junior | 01:52:43 | |||
159 | CHRAPEK Daria | 63 | GIMNAZJUM IM. JANA PAWŁA II W RUDZICY | RUDZICA | K Junior | 01:52:43 | |||
160 | WOŹNIAK Klaudia | 506 | PODWÓJNY UŚMIECH | TOSZEK | K Junior | 01:52:43 | |||
161 | SAMOCIUK Natalia | 397 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:44 | |||
162 | SPYCHAŁA Michalina | 420 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K Junior | 01:52:44 | |||
163 | DYKIERT Andżelika | 88 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:44 | |||
164 | ROMANIUK Regina | 371 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:44 | |||
165 | TRĘTOWICZ Aleksandra | 471 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K Junior | 01:52:45 | |||
166 | STEFANIUK Weronika | 666 | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:45 | ||||
167 | DMITRUK Małgorzata | 80 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:45 | |||
168 | IWANIUK Julia | 153 | GIMNAZJUM Z DNJB W HAJNÓWCE | LIPINY | K Junior | 01:52:46 | |||
169 | OSIPIUK Joanna | 327 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:46 | |||
170 | TARASIUK Natalia | 459 | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:46 | ||||
170 | CIWUN Marianna | 68 | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:46 | ||||
172 | KĘDYŚ Magdalena | 162 | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:47 | ||||
173 | KLIMOWICZ Weronika | 195 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:47 | |||
174 | ROSZCZENKO Magdalena | 375 | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:47 | ||||
175 | DZWONKOWSKA Berenika | 92 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:48 | |||
176 | BARAN Karolina | 28 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:48 | |||
176 | ANDROSIUK Małgorzata | 12 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:48 | |||
178 | GOWORKO Magda | 123 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:49 | |||
179 | PROKOPIUK Diana | 358 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:49 | |||
180 | NOWICKA Karolina | 307 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:50 | |||
181 | ANACIK Agnieszka | 6 | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:50 | ||||
182 | SIDORUK Elżbieta | 401 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:50 | |||
183 | KOWALSKA Elwira | 215 | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:51 | ||||
184 | AMILUSIK Magdalena | 5 | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:51 | ||||
185 | KENDYŚ Justyna | 188 | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:52 | ||||
186 | BLICHARZ Małgorzata | 248 | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:52 | ||||
187 | SZUMOWSKA Anna | 451 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:52 | |||
188 | DŁUGOSZ Dominika | 79 | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:53 | ||||
189 | BURDON Monika | 54 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:53 | |||
190 | NAZARUK Małgorzata | 299 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:54 | |||
191 | ZABORSKA Karolina | 511 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:54 | |||
192 | SACHARCZUK Iza | 390 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:54 | |||
193 | TRESZCZOTKA Wioletta | 469 | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:54 | ||||
194 | ZABORNIAK Natalia | 510 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:55 | |||
195 | ANTONIUK Paula | 22 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:55 | |||
196 | ONISZCZUK Iwona | 319 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:55 | |||
197 | ZDANOWSKA Agnieszka | 518 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:56 | |||
198 | ORZECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 322 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:56 | |||
199 | GĄSOWSKA Angelika | 108 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:57 | |||
200 | LEWCZUK Marta | 247 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:57 | |||
201 | CHILIMONIUK Daria | 57 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:57 | |||
202 | NIEWIADOMSKA Natalia | 302 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:58 | |||
203 | GOLONKO Magda | 119 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:58 | |||
204 | KUZYKA Kamila | 236 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:59 | |||
205 | ALEKSIEJUK Paulina | 3 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:59 | |||
206 | KICZKAJŁO Weronika | 245 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:52:59 | |||
206 | GIERASIMIUK Sylwia | 110 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:53:00 | |||
208 | KASJANIUK Luiza | 186 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:53:40 | |||
209 | ZAKREWSKA Martyna | 514 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:53:40 | |||
210 | TARARUJ Paulina | 457 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:53:40 | |||
211 | SAPIESZKO Klaudia | 398 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:53:41 | |||
212 | PIETRYCZUK Beata | 350 | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:53:41 | ||||
213 | KRUPA Dagmara | 224 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:53:41 | |||
214 | SZPAKOWICZ Luiza | 441 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:53:42 | |||
215 | HUDYKA Ewelina | 150 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:53:42 | |||
216 | CETRA Kamila | 55 | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:53:42 | ||||
217 | KONIK Dominika | 201 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:53:42 | |||
218 | BIELAWSKA Kamila | 35 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:53:43 | |||
219 | OMIELIANIUK Patrycja | 318 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:53:43 | |||
220 | BAJ Patrycja | 26 | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:53:43 | ||||
221 | WIŚNIEWSKA Klaudia | 499 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:53:43 | |||
222 | SUCHODOŁA Andżelika | 432 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:53:44 | |||
223 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Krystyna | 15 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:53:44 | |||
224 | WALCZUK Anna | 481 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:53:44 | |||
225 | FURMANEK Natalia | 99 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K Junior | 01:53:45 | |||
226 | STYGA Monika | 429 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K 18-29 | 01:54:32 | |||
227 | MROCZEK Wioleta | 295 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | K 18-29 | 01:54:32 | |||
228 | RAKUĆ Angelika | 364 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 18-29 | 01:54:32 | |||
229 | SZPILMAN Marta | 446 | IFON TEAM | GDYNIA | K 18-29 | 01:54:32 | |||
230 | SOBESIUK Krystyna | 416 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:33 | |||
231 | BOBER-OGON Betina | 38 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K 18-29 | 01:54:33 | |||
232 | GOŁASZEWSKA Sylwia | 121 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:33 | |||
233 | WEREMIUK Dagmara | 487 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:33 | |||
234 | POSKROBKO Ewelina | 357 | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:34 | ||||
235 | OSIPIUK Ewelina | 326 | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:34 | ||||
236 | WINKLER Agnieszka | 497 | POZNAŃ | K 18-29 | 01:54:34 | ||||
237 | MAKSYMIUK Monika | 263 | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:34 | ||||
238 | RUSZUK Wioletta | 187 | ZSO HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:35 | |||
239 | SOKOŁOWSKA Weronika | 865 | AUGUSTÓW | K 18-29 | 01:54:35 | ||||
240 | BOROWIK Anna | 870 | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:36 | ||||
241 | BUJKO Aneta | 51 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:36 | |||
242 | CHARKIEWICZ Urszula | 56 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:36 | |||
243 | GÓRSKA Angelina | 124 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:37 | |||
244 | JAKIMIUK Julia | 157 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:37 | |||
245 | ORZECHOWSKA Marta | 323 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:37 | |||
246 | SADOWSKA Julita | 393 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:37 | |||
247 | TOCZYŃSKA Natalia | 466 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 18-29 | 01:54:38 | |||
248 | WYSOCKA Sandra | 509 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:38 | |||
249 | GOLONKO Marta | 120 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:38 | |||
250 | JAŃCZUK Marta | 164 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:38 | |||
251 | MARTYNIUK Małgorzata | 278 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:39 | |||
252 | KIERDELEWICZ Iwona | 550 | KIJ FANKI | CZEREMCHA | K 18-29 | 01:54:39 | |||
253 | PIETROCZUK Monika | 349 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:40 | |||
254 | MARCINIUK Weronika | 273 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 18-29 | 01:54:40 | |||
255 | KOT Adriana | 213 | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:40 | ||||
256 | LESIAK Justyna | 243 | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:40 | ||||
257 | SZTYLER Ewa | 448 | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 01:54:41 | ||||
258 | PAWŁOWSKA-WOŹNIAK Małgorzata | 338 | PODWÓJNY UŚMIECH | TOSZEK | K 30-39 | 01:55:32 | |||
259 | JENDRUCHNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 169 | MIEDZYRZEC PODLASKI | K 30-39 | 01:55:32 | ||||
260 | STARUCHOWICZ Katarzyna | 423 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K Niepełnosprawni | 01:55:33 | ||||
261 | MALCZYK Anna | 264 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | K 30-39 | 01:55:33 | |||
262 | WANDYCZ Sylwia | 485 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | SUCHA GÓRNA | K 30-39 | 01:55:33 | |||
263 | WINIARSKA Magdalena | 496 | UKS TARPAN CHEŁMNO | POTULICE | K Niepełnosprawni | 01:55:33 | |||
264 | BÓJKO-PIETROCZUK Bogusława | 49 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K 40-44 | 01:55:34 | |||
265 | RATOWSKA Beata | 867 | CIECHANÓW | K 30-39 | 01:55:34 | ||||
266 | JANASZEK Hanna | 179 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K 30-39 | 01:55:34 | |||
267 | SZPILKO Mirosława | 443 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAWODOWYCH | HAJNÓWKA | K 30-39 | 01:55:35 | |||
268 | GRZYB Izabela | 140 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K 30-39 | 01:55:35 | |||
269 | SZOKAŁO-JEFIMIUK Bożena | 440 | HAJNÓWKA | K 30-39 | 01:55:35 | ||||
270 | GUL - BOGACZ Jolanta | 142 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K 30-39 | 01:55:35 | |||
271 | HERMAN Paulina | 147 | ZAMCZYSK | K 30-39 | 01:55:35 | ||||
272 | DRON Agnieszka | 621 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM DZIARSKIE TEAM | GDAŃSK | K 30-39 | 01:55:36 | |||
273 | SADOWSKA Barbara | 392 | HAJNÓWKA | K 30-39 | 01:55:36 | ||||
274 | ZARACH Beata | 736 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / DZIARSKIE TEAM | GDAŃSK | K 30-39 | 01:55:36 | |||
275 | WOJTULEWICZ Katarzyna | 502 | BEŁCHATÓW | K 30-39 | 01:55:37 | ||||
276 | WIŚNIEWSKA Iwona | 498 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 30-39 | 01:55:37 | |||
277 | ALEKSIEJUK Monika | 2 | KIJ FANKI | CZEREMCHA | K 30-39 | 01:55:37 | |||
278 | KOPACZ Elżbieta | 203 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K 30-39 | 01:55:38 | |||
279 | OSOWSKA Małgorzata | 329 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 01:55:38 | |||
280 | BERGIEL Agnieszka | 33 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 30-39 | 01:55:38 | |||
281 | NAWROT Joanna | 298 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 01:55:39 | |||
282 | FRĄCZEK Luiza | 98 | HAJNÓWKA | K 30-39 | 01:55:40 | ||||
283 | KULICKA Małgorzata | 232 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K 30-39 | 01:55:40 | ||||
284 | BEREDA Beata | 32 | - | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K 30-39 | 01:55:40 | |||
285 | BONDARUK Urszula | 43 | PARK WODNY HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K 30-39 | 01:55:41 | |||
286 | HAJDUK Katarzyna | 143 | HAJDUK TEAM | HAJNÓWKA | K 30-39 | 01:55:41 | |||
287 | NIKITIUK Anna | 303 | HAJNÓWKA | K 30-39 | 01:55:42 | ||||
288 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 172 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 40-44 | 01:56:35 | |||
289 | KRZANOWSKA Małgorzata | 226 | SAMOTNI WĘDROWCY | WĘGLÓWKA | K 40-44 | 01:56:35 | |||
290 | KĘDZIERSKA Edyta | 190 | POLSKA FEDERACJA NORDIC WALKING | GDAŃSK | K 40-44 | 01:56:35 | |||
291 | RÓŻYCKA Beata | 380 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 40-44 | 01:56:36 | |||
292 | GRUSZKA Ilona | 134 | NW LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | K 40-44 | 01:56:36 | |||
293 | OSAK Beata | 324 | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 40-44 | 01:56:36 | ||||
294 | STRACHEL Alicja | 427 | BAWILAND | ZŁOCIENIEC | K Niepełnosprawni | 01:56:37 | |||
295 | NIEBRZEGOWSKA Anna | 301 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODL | K 40-44 | 01:56:37 | |||
296 | SITKO Małgorzata | 693 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K 40-44 | 01:56:37 | |||
297 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 314 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAN | KATOWICE | K 40-44 | 01:56:38 | |||
298 | TRĘTOWICZ Beata | 472 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K 40-44 | 01:56:38 | |||
299 | GĄSOWSKA Walentyna Katarzyna | 109 | RKB HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K 40-44 | 01:56:38 | |||
300 | KULA Monika | 230 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 40-44 | 01:56:38 | |||
301 | DOROSZKIEWICZ Marzanna | 82 | HAJNÓWKA | K 40-44 | 01:56:39 | ||||
302 | BACH Joanna | 24 | HAJNÓWKA | K 40-44 | 01:56:39 | ||||
303 | MAJCZYNA Grażyna | 261 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 40-44 | 01:56:40 | |||
304 | MARCINIUK Katarzyna | 272 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 40-44 | 01:56:40 | |||
305 | MUDER Iwona | 297 | PUKS JEDYNKA ŁOSICE | ŁOSICE | K 40-44 | 01:56:40 | |||
306 | ŻUKOWSKA Iwona | 533 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K 40-44 | 01:56:41 | ||||
307 | OLICHWIROWICZ Agnieszka | 313 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K 40-44 | 01:56:42 | ||||
308 | LENARTOWICZ Barbara | 242 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 45-49 | 01:57:30 | |||
309 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Joanna | 455 | K.S.ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 45-49 | 01:57:30 | |||
310 | DZIAK Małgorzata | 90 | STOK LACKI | K 45-49 | 01:57:30 | ||||
311 | SZPILMAN Katarzyna | 445 | GDYNIA MOJE MIASTO | GDYNIA | K 45-49 | 01:57:30 | |||
312 | LANGMESSER Regina | 239 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 45-49 | 01:57:31 | |||
313 | PODLEWSKA Alicja | 355 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 45-49 | 01:57:31 | |||
314 | CIEŚLAK Iwona | 67 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ADAMÓW | K 45-49 | 01:57:31 | |||
315 | KWAŚNA Małgorzata | 237 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 45-49 | 01:57:31 | |||
316 | MATYJA Anna | 279 | ŚREM | K 45-49 | 01:57:31 | ||||
317 | URBAN Iwona | 363 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K 45-49 | 01:57:32 | |||
318 | LATO Agnieszka | 240 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | RYŻKI | K 45-49 | 01:57:32 | |||
319 | RECZULSKA Katarzyna | 368 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K 45-49 | 01:57:32 | |||
320 | WIĘCKOWSKA Dorota | 491 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 45-49 | 01:57:33 | |||
321 | WINCZEWSKA Anna | 495 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 45-49 | 01:57:33 | |||
322 | KORZENIOWSKA Aldona | 208 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 45-49 | 01:57:33 | |||
323 | FELIS Beata | 94 | BOBROWIEC | K 45-49 | 01:57:34 | ||||
324 | WIĄCEK Bożena | 490 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K 45-49 | 01:57:34 | |||
325 | STACHOWICZ Aneta | 421 | PUKS JEDYNKA ŁOSICE | ŁOSICE | K 45-49 | 01:57:34 | |||
326 | TĘPIŃSKA Iwona | 463 | WARSZAWA | K 45-49 | 01:57:35 | ||||
327 | ANDRZEJUK Bożena | 18 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 45-49 | 01:57:35 | |||
328 | GIEMZA Barbara | 111 | HAJNÓWKA | K 45-49 | 01:57:36 | ||||
329 | JURKIEWICZ Teresa | 174 | BAWILAND | DZIWOGÓRA | K Niepełnosprawni | 01:57:36 | |||
330 | GÓRSKA Wioletta | 125 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 45-49 | 01:57:36 | |||
331 | PIORO Ewa | 351 | MIEDZYRZEC PODLASKI | K 45-49 | 01:57:37 | ||||
332 | BOLESTA Katarzyna | 866 | ŁOSICE | K 50-54 | 01:57:37 | ||||
333 | STYGA Krystyna | 428 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K 50-54 | 01:58:23 | |||
334 | DMOWSKA Irena | 81 | GREEN TIME ZIELONA GÓRA | CHYNÓW | K 50-54 | 01:58:23 | |||
335 | LESIŃSKA Marzenna | 244 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | OLSZANY | K 50-54 | 01:58:23 | |||
336 | OGONOWSKA Edyta | 311 | KLUB NW "PATYCZAKI" | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 50-54 | 01:58:24 | |||
337 | GŁADKOWSKA Małgorzata | 115 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 50-54 | 01:58:24 | |||
338 | MAZURKIEWICZ Elżbieta | 281 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GORA | K Niepełnosprawni | 01:58:24 | |||
339 | KOŚKO Krystyna | 211 | HAJNÓWKA | K 50-54 | 01:58:25 | ||||
340 | PIATCZYC Barbara | 342 | NIEZRZESZONA | GRODZISK WLKP. | K 50-54 | 01:58:25 | |||
341 | WACHOWICZ Teresa | 480 | HAJNÓWKA | K 50-54 | 01:58:25 | ||||
342 | GROCHOWALSKA Jadwiga | 129 | BAWILAND | SŁAWNO | K Niepełnosprawni | 01:58:25 | |||
343 | OLESIEJUK Anna | 312 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 50-54 | 01:58:26 | |||
344 | PALCZEWSKA Krystyna | 333 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 50-54 | 01:58:26 | |||
345 | KRZYMIANOWSKA Danuta | 227 | CHOSZCZÓWKA | WARSZAWA | K 50-54 | 01:58:27 | |||
346 | SOŁKIEWICZ Olga | 418 | HAJNÓWKA | K 55-59 | 01:58:27 | ||||
346 | KARANOS Celina | 182 | HAJNÓWKA | K 50-54 | 01:58:27 | ||||
348 | MAŁCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 266 | CHOSZCZÓWKA | WARSZAWA | K 50-54 | 01:58:28 | |||
349 | GIERCUN Mirosława | 113 | HAJNÓWKA | K 50-54 | 01:58:28 | ||||
350 | KOZAK Bożena | 219 | BAWILAND | DRAWSKO | K Niepełnosprawni | 01:58:28 | |||
351 | SZUMILAS Jolanta | 450 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | K Niepełnosprawni | 01:58:29 | |||
352 | MŁODZIANOWSKA Eugenia | 293 | HAJNÓWKA | K 50-54 | 01:58:30 | ||||
353 | ŻUCHOWICZ Elżbieta | 531 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 55-59 | 01:59:21 | |||
354 | MARKOWSKA Halina | 277 | K.S.ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 55-59 | 01:59:21 | |||
355 | ZALISKO Oksana | 516 | DABROWA NT | LVIV | K 55-59 | 01:59:21 | |||
356 | GAPIŃSKA Janina | 101 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | TRZEBINA | K 55-59 | 01:59:21 | |||
357 | CYBUL Ewa | 69 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 55-59 | 01:59:22 | |||
358 | SIDORUK Irena | 402 | UTW | HAJNÓWKA | K 55-59 | 01:59:22 | |||
359 | SIEMIONEK Jolanta | 406 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K Niepełnosprawni | 01:59:22 | |||
360 | KRAWCZYKOWSKA Barbara | 221 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | K 55-59 | 01:59:22 | |||
361 | KSIĄŻEK Danuta | 228 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 55-59 | 01:59:22 | |||
362 | SUJKOWSKA Elżbieta | 433 | ŁOSICE | K 55-59 | 01:59:23 | ||||
363 | ZIELIŃSKA Barbara | 524 | ŁOSICE | K 55-59 | 01:59:23 | ||||
364 | KOSIŃSKA Maria | 209 | MOSIR | RYPIN | K 55-59 | 01:59:23 | |||
365 | ANDRZEJUK Irena | 19 | HAJNÓWKA | K 55-59 | 01:59:24 | ||||
366 | KUPIBIDA Bogusława | 234 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K 55-59 | 01:59:24 | |||
367 | PACZUSKA Małgorzata | 332 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 55-59 | 01:59:24 | |||
368 | PIECH Ewa | 347 | ZSO W BIAŁA PODLASKA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K 50-54 | 01:59:25 | |||
369 | ZABROCKA Nina | 513 | HAJNÓWKA | K 55-59 | 01:59:25 | ||||
370 | PRÓCHNICKA Marianna | 359 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 55-59 | 01:59:25 | |||
371 | SZREJDER Zofia | 447 | HAJNÓWKA | K 55-59 | 01:59:25 | ||||
372 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Bogusława | 14 | CZEMPIŃ | K 55-59 | 01:59:26 | ||||
373 | DĄBROWSKA Jadwiga | 76 | HAJNÓWKA | K 55-59 | 01:59:26 | ||||
374 | GARBARCZYK Elżbieta | 106 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K 55-59 | 01:59:27 | |||
375 | POCHRZĘST Paulina | 354 | CHOSZCZÓWKA | WARSZAWA | K 60-64 | 01:59:27 | |||
376 | GRABOWSKA Agnieszka | 127 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K Niepełnosprawni | 01:59:27 | |||
377 | LITWINIUK Ilia | 251 | HAJNÓWKA | K 55-59 | 01:59:27 | ||||
378 | KULICKA Jadwiga | 231 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M 55-59 | 01:59:28 | ||||
379 | RYGOROWICZ Wiera | 389 | HAJNÓWKA | K 55-59 | 01:59:28 | ||||
380 | HORNOSTAJ Irena | 149 | HAJNÓWKA | K 55-59 | 01:59:29 | ||||
381 | KOWALSKA Krystyna | 216 | UNIWERSYTET II WIEKU W MIEJSKIEJ GÓRCE | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | K 55-59 | 01:59:29 | |||
382 | JERZYK Irena | 170 | HAJNÓWKA | K 55-59 | 01:59:29 | ||||
383 | DUBKOWICZ Anna | 86 | HAJNÓWKA | K 55-59 | 01:59:29 | ||||
384 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 317 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K 55-59 | 01:59:29 | |||
385 | SZULC-DRABCZYK Urszula | 449 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | POGORZELISKA | K Niepełnosprawni | 02:00:16 | |||
386 | WIADERSKA Grażyna | 488 | ELBLĄG | K 60-64 | 02:00:16 | ||||
387 | BOGDAN Grażyna | 40 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | K 60-64 | 02:00:17 | |||
388 | CHMIELEWSKA Elżbieta | 58 | HAJNÓWKA | K 60-64 | 02:00:17 | ||||
389 | MAZUR Barbara | 283 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 60-64 | 02:00:17 | |||
390 | KANIECKA Zofia | 181 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | K 60-64 | 02:00:17 | |||
391 | KLUJ Jadwiga | 196 | ŁOSICE | K 60-64 | 02:00:18 | ||||
392 | JURCZUK Eugenia | 276 | HAJNOWKA | K 60-64 | 02:00:18 | ||||
393 | KOŁPAK Irena | 200 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 60-64 | 02:00:18 | |||
394 | SZNAJDER Teresa | 439 | ZSE-U W RYBNIKU | RYBNIK | K 60-64 | 02:00:18 | |||
395 | TYSZKO-DUBOW Walentyna | 473 | UTW | HAJNÓWKA | K 60-64 | 02:00:19 | |||
396 | RYBKA Teresa | 386 | NIEZRZESZONA | GRĘZÓWKA | K Niepełnosprawni | 02:00:19 | |||
397 | DANA Kazimiera | 74 | KLUB NW "PATYCZAKI" | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 60-64 | 02:00:19 | |||
398 | DEMSKA Halina | 78 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | K 60-64 | 02:00:20 | |||
399 | PLEWA Grażyna | 353 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | K Niepełnosprawni | 02:00:20 | |||
400 | TELENTEJUK Anna | 462 | UTW | HAJNÓWKA | K 60-64 | 02:00:20 | |||
401 | WILCZYŃSKA Barbara | 493 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K 60-64 | 02:00:21 | |||
402 | BAGROWSKA Alla | 25 | UTW | HAJNÓWKA | K 60-64 | 02:00:21 | |||
403 | SŁOWIŃSKA Teresa | 414 | TRZEBNICA | K 60-64 | 02:00:21 | ||||
404 | PRUSZKIEWICZ Jadwiga | 360 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 60-64 | 02:00:21 | |||
405 | LECYK Jadwiga | 241 | CHODZĘ Z SERCEM | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 60-64 | 02:00:22 | |||
406 | KIERGIELEWICZ Teodora | 191 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K 60-64 | 02:00:22 | |||
407 | KALINOWSKA Danuta | 180 | UTW HAJNÓWKA | HAJNÓWKA | K 60-64 | 02:00:22 | |||
408 | KOCZUR Dorota | 282 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K 60-64 | 02:00:23 | |||
409 | STARZYŃSKA Ewa | 424 | KGHM METRACO | LUBIN | K 60-64 | 02:00:23 | |||
410 | TARCZYŃSKA Helena | 460 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | GRĘZÓWKA | K 60-64 | 02:00:23 | |||
411 | OLSZEWSKA Maria | 315 | UNIWERSYTET III WIEKU | HAJNÓWKA | K 60-64 | 02:00:24 | |||
412 | REDUCH Zofia | 370 | UTW | HAJNÓWKA | K 60-64 | 02:00:24 | |||
413 | ZEMŁA Ewa | 521 | BAWILAND | KOSZALIN | K 60-64 | 02:00:25 | |||
414 | KUŚMIEREK Bogumiła | 235 | WARSZAWA | K 60-64 | 02:00:25 | ||||
415 | RĘBISZ Grażyna | 104 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K 60-64 | 02:00:25 | |||
416 | RUTOWICZ Barbara | 382 | CHOSZCZÓWKA | WARSZAWA | K 60-64 | 02:00:25 | |||
417 | CHUDZIŃSKA Grażyna | 64 | K.S.ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 60-64 | 02:00:26 | |||
418 | GRZYWOCZ Irena | 141 | MOSINA | K 60-64 | 02:00:26 | ||||
419 | JASIŃSKA Bogumiła | 166 | K.S.ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 60-64 | 02:00:27 | |||
420 | JADANOWSKA Halina | 155 | K.S.ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 60-64 | 02:00:27 | |||
421 | MĄCZKA Maria | 284 | GDAŃSK | K 65-69 | 02:01:03 | ||||
422 | KOLBUSZ Janina | 199 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 65-69 | 02:01:04 | |||
423 | ZAKRZEWSKA Henryka | 515 | GNIEZNO | K 65-69 | 02:01:04 | ||||
424 | CHOJNACKA Ewa | 59 | FOREVER YOUNG | CIECHANÓW | K 65-69 | 02:01:04 | |||
425 | GARBACKA Cecylia | 103 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K 65-69 | 02:01:05 | |||
426 | FILINOWICZ Maria | 96 | UTW | HAJNÓWKA | K 65-69 | 02:01:05 | |||
427 | TRESZCZOTKO Maria | 470 | UTW | HAJNOWKA | K 65-69 | 02:01:05 | |||
428 | ROZENBAJGIER Helena | 376 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | KOLBUSZOWA | K 65-69 | 02:01:05 | |||
429 | ANDREJCZYK Halina | 9 | UTW | HAJNÓWKA | K 70+ | 02:01:06 | |||
430 | KRASUCKA Urszula | 220 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K Niepełnosprawni | 02:01:06 | |||
431 | PIORO Jadwiga | 352 | MIEDZYRZEC PODLASKI | K 60-64 | 02:01:06 | ||||
432 | SZYMAŃCZUK Anna | 452 | UTW | HAJNÓWKA | K 65-69 | 02:01:06 | |||
433 | KACPRZAK Nina | 177 | UTW | HAJNÓWKA | K 65-69 | 02:01:07 | |||
434 | JAWDOSIUK Tamara | 538 | HAJNÓWKA | K 65-69 | 02:01:07 | ||||
435 | GRUSZKA Barbara | 133 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | K 65-69 | 02:01:08 | |||
436 | MALINOWSKA Grażyna | 265 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | K 65-69 | 02:01:08 | |||
437 | PERYT Elżbieta | 341 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K 65-69 | 02:01:08 | |||
438 | KACPRZAK Zofia | 178 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ | ŁUKÓW | K 65-69 | 02:01:08 | |||
439 | ORZECHOWSKA Helena | 320 | UTW | HAJNÓWKA | K 65-69 | 02:01:09 | |||
440 | PERDION Alina | 340 | UTW | HAJNÓWKA | K 65-69 | 02:01:09 | |||
441 | OZIMEK Czesława | 535 | HAJNÓWKA | K 65-69 | 02:01:10 | ||||
442 | ZDUNEK Teresa | 519 | ŁUKÓW | K Niepełnosprawni | 02:01:10 | ||||
443 | LIPIŃSKA Regina | 249 | LKS ZANTYR | SZTUM | K 70+ | 02:02:15 | |||
444 | ZIĘBA Julia | 527 | KLUB NW STADION SLĄSKI | KATOWICE | K 70+ | 02:02:16 | |||
445 | KOTOWSKA Anna | 212 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K Niepełnosprawni | 02:02:16 | |||
446 | SARNOWSKA Krystyna | 399 | AKTYWNI Z PASJĄ ŁUKÓW | ŁUKÓW | K 70+ | 02:02:17 | |||
447 | SZCZUBIAŁ Krystyna | 437 | DABROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 70+ | 02:02:17 | |||
448 | SŁUCHOCKI Dawid | 415 | WTZ | HAJNÓWKA | M Niepełnosprawni | 02:02:17 | |||
449 | KINDZIUK Ewelina | 192 | WTZ | HAJNÓWKA | K Niepełnosprawni | 02:02:18 | |||
450 | ŁAPIŃSKA Renia | 254 | WTZ | HAJNÓWKA | K Niepełnosprawni | 02:02:18 | |||
451 | ANDREJUK Agnieszka | 10 | WTZ | HAJNÓWKA | K Niepełnosprawni | 02:02:18 | |||
452 | NIKONOWICZ Anna | 304 | WTZ | HAJNÓWKA | K Niepełnosprawni | 02:02:19 | |||
453 | BOŻKO Urszula | 48 | WTZ | HAJNÓWKA | K Niepełnosprawni | 02:02:19 | |||
454 | ŚWIDERSKI Marek | 454 | WTZ | HAJNÓWKA | M Niepełnosprawni | 02:02:20 | |||
455 | NICZYPORUK Daniel | 300 | WTZ | HAJNÓWKA | M Niepełnosprawni | 02:02:20 | |||
456 | BOŻKO Paweł | 47 | WTZ | HAJNÓWKA | M Niepełnosprawni | 02:02:20 | |||
457 | ALEKSIEJUK Adriana | 425 | SPECJALNY OŚRODEK SZKOLNO WYCHOWAWCZY | HAJNOWKA | K 18-29 | 02:02:21 | |||
458 | DANILUK Mirosław | 75 | WTZ | HAJNÓWKA | M Niepełnosprawni | 02:02:21 | |||
459 | IWANIUK Justyna | 548 | SPECJALNY OŚRODEK SZKOLNO WYCHOWAWCZY | HAJNÓWKA | K 30-39 | 02:02:22 | |||
460 | KOZACZUK Marek | 218 | POW | HAJNÓWKA | M Niepełnosprawni | 02:02:24 | |||
461 | LISIEWICZ Piotr | 250 | POW | HAJNÓWKA | M Niepełnosprawni | 02:02:30 | |||
462 | ALEKSIEJUK Witold | 4 | POW | HAJNÓWKA | M Niepełnosprawni | 02:02:30 | |||
463 | JURCZAK Krzysztof | 173 | POW | HAJNÓWKA | M Niepełnosprawni | 02:02:30 | |||
464 | ŁOBODZIŃSKA Patrycja | 396 | SPECJALNY OŚRODEK SZKOLNO WYCHOWAWCZY | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 02:02:30 | |||
465 | SMYK Joanna | 175 | POW | HAJNÓWKA | K 30-39 | 02:02:31 | |||
466 | ŚLĄSKI Paweł | 337 | SPECJALNY OŚRODEK SZKOLNO WYCHOWAWCZY | HAJNOWKA | M 18-29 | 02:02:31 | |||
467 | JAKONIUK Emilia | 158 | POW | HAJNÓWKA | K 18-29 | 02:02:32 | |||
468 | HAPONIUK Elżbieta | 146 | POW | HAJNÓWKA | K Niepełnosprawni | 02:02:32 | |||
469 | PIOTROWICZ Anna | 549 | SPECJALNY OŚRODEK SZKOLNO WYCHOWAWCZY | HAJNÓWKA | K 30-39 | 02:02:33 | |||
470 | KLIN Sebastian | 544 | SPECJALNY OŚRODEK SZKOLNO WYCHOWAWCZY | HAJNÓWKA | M Dzieci | 02:02:33 | |||
471 | MAKSIMOWICZ Patrycja | 542 | SPECJALNY OŚRODEK SZKOLNO WYCHOWAWCZY | HAJNÓWKA | K Dzieci | 02:02:34 | |||
472 | WASIAK Aleksander | 545 | SPECJALNY OŚRODEK SZKOLNO WYCHOWAWCZY | HAJNÓWKA | M Dzieci | 02:02:36 | |||
473 | RATYŃSKI Artur | 543 | SPECJALNY OŚRODEK SZKOLNO WYCHOWAWCZY | HAJNÓWKA | M Dzieci | 02:02:36 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
SOLETA Krzysztof | 417 | UKS TARPAN CHEŁMNO | POTULICE | M Niepełnosprawni | DNF |
Znaleziono 474 wynik(ów)