Organiser : | Fundacja Strefa Przygód |
Date : | 2022-04-23 |
Place : | Szczawnica |
Distance : | 10.2 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 249 |
Started : | 199 |
Not finished : | 1 |
Finished : | 198 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Schronisko pod Durbaszką 2.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOPYLAK Barbara | 26 | OPOLE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:31 | ||
2 | MATYJASIK Estera | 11 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:40 | ||
3 | RYBARSKA Marta | 1 | DOLSK | K30 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:19 | ||
4 | ZIAJA Aleksandra | 25 | JAWORZNO | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:29:21 | ||
5 | JAKUBOWSKA Katarzyna | 132 | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:26:37 | ||
6 | TELEON-POLSKA Marlena | 184 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:47 | ||
7 | KOT Klaudia | 219 | night runners | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:20:49 | |
8 | SIEJEK Paulina | 4 | ZIELONKA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:28:28 | ||
9 | DYBEK Dagmara | 71 | Chsbd w Ruchu | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:27:33 | |
10 | BIEŃ Katarzyna | 130 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:25:16 | ||
11 | JASIEWICZ Karolina | 95 | KIEŁCZÓW | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:28:39 | ||
12 | DĄBROWSKA Agnieszka | 151 | Traking team Ostrowiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:28:53 | |
13 | BEDNARCZYK Katarzyna | 765 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:08 | 00:33:30 | ||
14 | MILCZAREK Joanna | 82 | KOZŁÓW BISKUPI | K30 | 00:00:08 | 00:30:30 | ||
15 | KACZMARCZYK Ewelina | 147 | WIŚNIOWA | K30 | 00:00:08 | 00:30:02 | ||
16 | KUŹMA Agnieszka | 201 | Agnieszka Kuźma | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:09 | 00:27:58 | |
17 | SZCZUROWSKA - ROŻEK Joanna | 195 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:35:31 | ||
18 | PARA Aleksandra | 55 | Podium | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:26:58 | |
19 | PITERA Anna | 14 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:22:56 | ||
20 | CICHOCKA Agnieszka | 204 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:31:47 | ||
21 | GARCZYK Agnieszka | 8 | KB Galopujące Ślimaki | KOZIEGŁOWY | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:31:46 | |
22 | WARAKSA Justyna | 169 | ŁĘCZNA | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:29:07 | ||
23 | KIES Iwona | 3 | MIKOŁÓW | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:28:17 | ||
24 | BRZUSZKIEWICZ Jolanta | 127 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:15 | 00:29:06 | |
25 | BITNER Jagoda | 5 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:15 | 00:25:53 | |
26 | NOWACZEK Ewa | 115 | #NOLIMITS | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:16 | 00:26:33 | |
27 | MUSZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 198 | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:18 | 00:41:56 | ||
28 | VELKO Martyna | 2778 | KIJÓW | K30 | 00:00:21 | 00:25:22 | ||
29 | PYRZYNA Eliza | 47 | Eurocash Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:23 | 00:39:16 |
Total 29 results.