Organizator : | Gminny Ośrodek Kultury, Sportu i Turystyki w Solinie |
Data : | 2018-06-03 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 65 |
Wystartowało : | 59 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 57 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 338 | MKS HALICZ | USTRZYKI DOLNEPOL | M16-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:18:33 | |
2 | AUGUSTYŃSKI Sylwester | 335 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:19:21 | |
3 | MACHOWSKI Karol | 294 | KROSNO | M30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:23 | ||
4 | RODZINKA Jan | 334 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | ZRĘCIN | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:19:41 | |
5 | HOROSZKO Ernest | 278 | SANOK | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:19:53 | ||
6 | MACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 293 | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | M30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:01 | ||
7 | SUROWIEC Grzegorz | 324 | RZESZÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:02 | ||
8 | FEDAK Grzegorz | 269 | SANOK | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:33 | ||
9 | PIERZAK Olga | 336 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:20:42 | |
10 | GUZIK Grzegorz | 274 | KROSNO | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:20:51 | ||
11 | SZUMIST Szymon | 333 | ATHLETIC ZDĘCIN | SZCZEPAŃCOWIA | M30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:15 | |
12 | BRENDZOWSKI Adam | 259 | SOLINA | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:21:19 | ||
13 | NYKIEL Tomasz | 302 | PRZEMYŚL | M50-59 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:00 | ||
14 | GIEFERT Tomasz | 273 | PRZEMYŚL | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:05 | ||
15 | GUDOWSKI Krystian | 339 | M30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:23:01 | |||
16 | BARUD Artur | 253 | KLIMKÓWKA | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:06 | ||
17 | ROGÓŻ Marcin | 314 | ZAGÓRZ | M16-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:23:07 | ||
18 | KŁOS Radosław | 285 | LUBACZÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:30 | ||
19 | PASIERBEK Marek | 308 | NIEBIESZCZANY | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:32 | ||
20 | KASZAN Piotr | 337 | MKS HALICZ | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:23:32 | |
21 | DOPART Tomasz | 268 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:23:33 | ||
22 | BŁAUT Magdalena | 256 | OLKUSZ | K16-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:34 | ||
23 | PAJESTKA Wojciech | 305 | SANOK | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:23:46 | ||
24 | KLAMUT Ryszard | 331 | M60+ | 00:00:06 | 00:24:02 | |||
25 | BŁYSKAL Krzysztof | 257 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:24:07 | ||
26 | HYDZIK Łukasz | 280 | SANOK | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:24 | ||
27 | GRZĄDZIEL Darek | 332 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:24:25 | ||
28 | MACKIEWICZ Zenon | 340 | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:24:28 | |||
29 | DOMISZEWSKI Wojciech | 267 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M50-59 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:31 | ||
30 | STEFAŃSKA Maria | 322 | PRZEMYŚL | K30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:24:36 | ||
31 | BIALOGLOWSKI Pawel | 255 | SIENNÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:25:12 | ||
32 | BODNAR Adrian | 258 | SANOK | M16-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:25:15 | ||
33 | ROŚCIŃSKI Franciszek | 316 | SANOK-ZAHUTYŃ | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:25:20 | ||
34 | GAWORECKI Tomasz | 271 | SANOK | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:25:31 | ||
35 | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 303 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M50-59 | 00:00:05 | 00:25:44 | ||
36 | GIEŁBAGA Aneta | 341 | ACTIVE TEAM | DĘBICA | K40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:25:55 | |
37 | BURAK Adam | 261 | POLAŃCZYK | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:26:05 | ||
38 | JANOCHA Przemysław | 281 | RZESZÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:26:06 | ||
39 | RYŁKO Jacek | 318 | SOLINA | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:26:32 | ||
40 | SKOWROŃSKI Janusz | 321 | POLKOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:26:58 | ||
41 | FERFECKI Paweł | 270 | ROPCZYCE | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:27:00 | ||
42 | MARSZAŁEK Grzegorz | 297 | SĘDZISZÓW MŁP. | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:27:00 | ||
43 | BARTKOWSKA Katarzyna | 252 | TARNÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:27:01 | ||
44 | PLESKACZ Milosz | 313 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:27:01 | ||
45 | WAŁACHOWSKA Urszula | 327 | HOCZEW | K30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:27:40 | ||
46 | PAŁASIEWICZ Agnieszka | 306 | ZAGÓRZ | K30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:27:43 | ||
47 | GĄDEK Agata | 272 | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:27:44 | ||
48 | BUDZYK Agnieszka | 260 | DŹWINIACZ | K40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:28:31 | ||
49 | ŁAPIŃSKA Anna | 291 | PRZEMYŚL | K30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:29:13 | ||
50 | HAWRO Paweł | 276 | PRZEWORSK | M30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:29:29 | ||
51 | MAJCHROWICZ Andrzej | 295 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:30:20 | ||
52 | MAJCHROWICZ Marzenna | 296 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | K40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:30:20 | ||
53 | PAŁKA Marcin | 307 | RZESZÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:11 | 00:30:23 | ||
54 | TONDOS Jerzy | 326 | OLKUSZ | M60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:30:51 | ||
55 | ORŁOWSKI Piotr | 304 | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | 00:31:23 | ||
56 | ŁAWNICZEK Marek | 292 | BEŁCHATÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:13 | 00:32:00 | ||
57 | MICHALCZUK Zenon | 300 | LISZNA | M60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:32:50 | ||
58 | MAZAŃSKA Sylwia | 299 | ŁÓDŹ | K16-29 | 00:00:10 | 00:33:19 | ||
59 | RYŁKO Mariola | 317 | SOLINA | K40-49 | 00:00:13 | 00:34:20 |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)