Organizator : | Fundacja Herkules All Sports |
Data : | 2021-07-10 |
Miejsce : | Polanica Zdrój |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 85 |
Wystartowało : | 81 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 81 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRELIK Karol | 31 | LKS Osuchów | BOROWICE | M16-39 | 00:00:01 | |
2 | KOGUS Grzegorz | 65 | KOZIELNO | M40-49 | 00:00:01 | ||
3 | KARBOWSKI Mateusz | 62 | Nowa Ruda Biega | WOLIBÓRZ | M16-39 | 00:00:02 | |
4 | KMIECIK Tomasz | 168 | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | |||
5 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 59 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M16-39 | 00:00:03 | |
6 | KOZŁOWSKI Bartłomiej | 73 | Kudowianka - Run | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | |
7 | KOGUS Jarosław | 66 | OTMUCHÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
8 | LASKOWSKI Marcin | 83 | Mad Runners | KŁODZKO | M16-39 | 00:00:03 | |
9 | BIELAK Miłosz | 167 | M16-39 | 00:00:03 | |||
10 | CHORZĘPA Adam | 10 | Kudowianka Run | WOLANY | M50-59 | 00:00:04 | |
11 | KONIECZYŃSKI Mariusz | 67 | RNB TEAM POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | KŁODZKO | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | |
12 | PARADA Bronisław | 102 | RNB Team Polanica-Zdrój | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | |
13 | ROMAN Krzysztof | 111 | Kudowianka run | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M60-69 | 00:00:04 | |
14 | ROSS Jacek | 112 | EJR TEAM | ZABRZE | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | |
15 | SIKORA Adam | 116 | Mad Runners | MIEROSZÓW | M16-39 | 00:00:04 | |
16 | SMOLNICKI Marcin | 120 | POZNAŃ | M16-39 | 00:00:04 | ||
17 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Grzegorz | 132 | Mad Runners | WAŁBRZYCH | M16-39 | 00:00:04 | |
18 | ZIĘTERSKI Robert | 154 | RNB TEAM POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | KŁODZKO | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | |
19 | BUSS Jakub | 6 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | |
20 | JURASZ Aleksandra | 60 | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | K16-39 | 00:00:05 | ||
21 | KMIECIK Roma | 64 | Kudowianka run | ŁĘŻYCE | K40-49 | 00:00:05 | |
22 | MOSZYŃSKI Jacek | 95 | TKKF Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:00:05 | |
23 | SUCHENIA Daniel | 128 | WAŁBRZYCH | M50-59 | 00:00:05 | ||
24 | RACZKOWSKI Dawid | 107 | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
25 | SZARAFIN Sławomir | 131 | Oldboy65.COM | WAŁBRZYCH | M50-59 | 00:00:05 | |
26 | ŚLIWKA Olga | 140 | OŁAWA | K16-39 | 00:00:05 | ||
27 | ZAREMBA Dawid | 152 | Zwycięzców 6F | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M16-39 | 00:00:05 | |
28 | DARGACZ Dominik | 15 | Mad Runners | WAŁBRZYCH | M16-39 | 00:00:06 | |
29 | DROŻYŃSKA Iwona | 18 | NYSA | K16-39 | 00:00:06 | ||
30 | DWOJAK Sara | 21 | Mad Runners | WAŁBRZYCH | K16-39 | 00:00:06 | |
31 | RESSEL Joanna | 108 | RNB TEAM Polanica zdrój | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K16-39 | 00:00:06 | |
32 | SUSZCZYNSKI Krzysztof | 129 | NYSA | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | ||
33 | ADAMCZAK Jolanta | 160 | K40-49 | 00:00:06 | |||
34 | WOŹNY Paulina | 42 | K16-39 | 00:00:07 | |||
35 | KORCZYŃSKA Alicja | 68 | Biegowa Pogorzała | POGORZAŁA | K40-49 | 00:00:07 | |
36 | KORCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 69 | Biegowa Pogorzała | POGORZAŁA | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | |
37 | KWIATKOWSKI Dominik | 82 | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M16-39 | 00:00:07 | ||
38 | MARCINOWSKI Paweł | 88 | ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | M16-39 | 00:00:07 | |
39 | SMOLAK Patrycja | 119 | STARA ŁOMNICA | K16-39 | 00:00:07 | ||
40 | STANISŁAWSKA Ewa | 123 | KŁODZKO | K16-39 | 00:00:07 | ||
41 | MADZIA Aleksandra | 87 | RNB Team Polanica Zdrój | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K16-39 | 00:00:07 | |
42 | CZUBA Marta | 14 | GLIWICE | K16-39 | 00:00:08 | ||
43 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 16 | TKKF Koszalin | SIANÓW | K50-59 | 00:00:08 | |
44 | FIGURA Zbigniew | 28 | Runners Team Nysa | NYSA | M50-59 | 00:00:08 | |
45 | EKALT Paweł | 25 | BIAŁA | M16-39 | 00:00:09 | ||
46 | GÓŹDŹ Artur | 37 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M16-39 | 00:00:09 | ||
47 | GÓŹDŹ Małgorzata | 36 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K16-39 | 00:00:09 | ||
48 | KUPIEC Mariusz | 77 | EBIEGI.PL | NOWA RUDA-SŁUPIEC | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | |
49 | ZIELSKI Błażej | 153 | PRUDNIK | M16-39 | 00:00:09 | ||
50 | URLICKI Lech | 146 | kb Sp[oceni Nowa Sól | NOWA SÓL | M70+ | 00:00:10 | |
51 | WALCZAK Ryszard | 147 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M70+ | 00:00:10 | ||
52 | ŚLADCZYK Dominik | 138 | MKST ITF | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M16-39 | 00:00:11 | |
53 | ŚLADCZYK Seweryn | 139 | MKST ITF | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M16-39 | 00:00:11 | |
54 | MACIEJEWSKI Robert | 161 | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | |||
55 | DYKO Bartosz | 24 | Mad Runners | ŚWIDNICA | M16-39 | 00:00:12 | |
56 | KOWAL Krzysztof | 70 | KŁODZKO | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | ||
57 | WOROCH Roman | 151 | kghm metraco polkowice | DOPIEWO | M60-69 | 00:00:12 | |
58 | JERUZAK Maciej | 159 | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | |||
59 | KURIATA Kamil | 78 | Regionalne Centrum Krwiodawstwa i Krwiolecznictwa Wrocław | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M16-39 | 00:00:13 | |
60 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | 96 | WROCŁAW | K16-39 | 00:00:13 | ||
61 | SZYMAŃSKA Daria | 158 | RNB Team Polanica-Zdrój | K50-59 | 00:00:13 | ||
62 | KUCHTA Jacek | 74 | N/a | RADOMIA | M40-49 | 00:00:14 | |
63 | SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka | 136 | Zwycięzców 6F | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | K50-59 | 00:00:14 | |
64 | TEKIELI Ewelina | 143 | Pieszczochy&Spółka | KŁODZKO | K40-49 | 00:00:15 | |
65 | NASTAWSKA Bogumiła | 98 | WAŁBRZYCH | K40-49 | 00:00:16 | ||
66 | MASSEY Natalia | 90 | Pieszczochy&Spółka | ROCK HILL¸ SC | K16-39 | 00:00:16 | |
67 | KADŁUBICKI Krzyszof | 61 | RNB TEAM POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | SZCZYTNA | M16-39 | 00:00:17 | |
68 | PAWŁOWICZ Katarzyna | 103 | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | K16-39 | 00:00:17 | ||
69 | STĘPEK Joanna | 124 | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:00:17 | ||
70 | STĘPEK Anna | 125 | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | K50-59 | 00:00:17 | ||
71 | MICHALSKI Jerzy | 93 | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:00:18 | ||
72 | JARCZEWSKA Renata | 54 | GOLENIÓW | K50-59 | 00:00:20 | ||
73 | KOZAK Robert | 72 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:20 | ||
74 | SOSNOWA Barbara | 121 | Kilometry Pomocy | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:00:21 | |
75 | ZAJĄC Kamila | 9 | K16-39 | 00:00:21 | |||
76 | HALKA Jan | 45 | JACHU | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:00:21 | |
77 | PŁOCICA Marcin | 105 | ZGORZELEC | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | ||
78 | ZAJĄC Michał | 40 | M16-39 | 00:00:22 | |||
79 | ŁYKO Mariusz | 85 | Mad Runners | WAŁBRZYCH | M40-49 | 00:00:27 | |
80 | ŁYKO Marta | 86 | Mad Runners | WAŁBRZYCH | K16-39 | 00:00:27 | |
81 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Szymon | 100 | DZIKOWIEC | M16-39 | 00:08:05 |
Znaleziono 81 wynik(ów)