Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2015-05-01 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 99 |
Wystartowało : | 91 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 91 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLSZEWSKA Bożena | 434 | ZŁOTÓW | K3 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BUCZKOWSKI Jerzy | 430 | ŻNIN | M6 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KRYCH Włodzimierz | 382 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | TORUŃ | M5 | 00:00:02 | |
4 | KOPEĆ Dorota | 378 | DZIEMIANY | K2 | 00:00:02 | ||
5 | KUTRZUBA Joanna | 390 | INOWROCŁAW | K2 | 00:00:02 | ||
6 | WIERZCHOSŁAWSKI Mateusz | 423 | BRZOZA | M2 | 00:00:02 | ||
7 | CHOROSZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 358 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:02 | ||
8 | JURKOWSKI Józef | 431 | Klub Seniora Brzoza | BRZOZA | M6 | 00:00:02 | |
9 | WEŁNICKI Waldemar | 421 | GOSiR Osielsko | ZAMOŚĆ K. BYDGOSZCZY | M4 | 00:00:03 | |
10 | STAWNIAK Karol | 411 | UTW Żnin | ŻNIN | M6 | 00:00:03 | |
11 | KOMAJDA Jarosław | 377 | GOSIR Osielsko | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M5 | 00:00:03 | |
12 | WIĘCEK Kamil | 433 | Klub zdrowego stylu życia | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M2 | 00:00:03 | |
13 | SUCHOMSKI Arkadiusz | 436 | Klub Zdrowego Stylu Życia | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M2 | 00:00:03 | |
14 | MILACHOWSKI Sebastian | 394 | ZŁOTÓW | M3 | 00:00:03 | ||
15 | JURKOWSKA Ewa | 374 | KLub Seniora Brzoza | BRZOZA | K5+ | 00:00:03 | |
16 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | 477 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:03 | ||
17 | WRYCZKA Barbara | 476 | ŚWIECIE | K5+ | 00:00:03 | ||
18 | MOTOCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 395 | BYDGOSZCZ | K5+ | 00:00:03 | ||
19 | PRUS Sabina | 403 | BYDGOSZCZ | K5+ | 00:00:03 | ||
20 | NIEWOLSKI Marcin | 475 | ŻNIN | M3 | 00:00:04 | ||
21 | ZUPA Wojciech | 428 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:04 | |
22 | MOTOCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 396 | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:00:04 | ||
23 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Wojciech | 385 | AZS UMK Collegium Medicum w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:04 | |
24 | SADURSKI Stanisław | 408 | TORUŃ | M5 | 00:00:04 | ||
25 | SIEKIERKA Sylwia | 443 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:04 | ||
26 | KORCZAK Grażyna | 432 | Klub Seniora Brzoza | BRZOZA | K5+ | 00:00:04 | |
27 | ŁUDZIŃSKA Małgorzata | 429 | niezrzeszona | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | K5+ | 00:00:04 | |
28 | CHMARZYNSKA Danuta | 357 | BYDGOSZCZ | K5+ | 00:00:04 | ||
29 | DOPIERAŁA Ewa | 361 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:04 | ||
30 | MILACHOWSKA Agnieszka | 393 | ZŁOTÓW | K3 | 00:00:04 | ||
31 | SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew | 415 | RYNARZEWO | M5 | 00:00:05 | ||
32 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Robert | 384 | GOSIR Osielsko | M. BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:05 | |
33 | WALCZAK Maria | 418 | ŻNIN | K3 | 00:00:05 | ||
34 | WEŁNICKA Lidia | 420 | GOSiR Osielsko | ZAMOŚĆ K. BYDGOSZCZY | K4 | 00:00:05 | |
35 | WARDĘCKA-HOŁTYN Justyna | 419 | PIOTRKÓW KUJAWSKI | K2 | 00:00:05 | ||
36 | SIEKIERKA Monika | 409 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:05 | ||
37 | DUCHIŃSKA Małgorzata | 362 | Brzoza Biega | OSIELSKO | K4 | 00:00:05 | |
38 | SZOT Krystyna | 414 | ZŁOTÓW | K5+ | 00:00:05 | ||
39 | LEWICKA Agnieszka | 392 | Załoga L. | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:05 | |
40 | BŁĘDOWSKA Agata | 354 | KCzR | TORUŃ | K4 | 00:00:06 | |
41 | JEZIORSKA Iwona | 372 | BYDGOSZCZ | K5+ | 00:00:06 | ||
42 | RESZKOWSKI Marek | 406 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:06 | ||
43 | STAWNIAK Wanda | 412 | UTW Żnin | ŻNIN | K5+ | 00:00:06 | |
44 | WOLNA Monika | 440 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | K5+ | 00:00:06 | |
45 | KUPER Mariusz | 389 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:06 | ||
46 | APPEL Jerzy | 353 | Brzoza Biega | B | M6 | 00:00:07 | |
47 | NOWIŃSKI Jarosław | 399 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:07 | ||
48 | KUBICKA Renata | 386 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K4 | 00:00:07 | ||
49 | KOWALSKA-BARTNIK Agnieszka | 380 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:07 | ||
50 | WIŚŚNIEWSKA Halina | 425 | KLub Seniora Brzoza | BRZOZA | K5+ | 00:00:07 | |
51 | NOWIŃSKA Jolanta | 398 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:08 | ||
52 | WESOŁOWSKA Ewa | 422 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:08 | ||
53 | BOROWIAK Justyna | 465 | OLIMPIN | K3 | 00:00:08 | ||
53 | WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa | 424 | BRZOZA | K4 | 00:00:08 | ||
55 | BONIECKA Ewa | 355 | BRZOZA | K5+ | 00:00:08 | ||
56 | KUPER Justyna | 388 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:08 | ||
57 | RESZKOWSKA Grażyna | 405 | BYDGOSZCZ | K5+ | 00:00:08 | ||
58 | KALISZEWSKA Małgorzata | 375 | TRYSZCZYN | K3 | 00:00:08 | ||
59 | KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta | 438 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:09 | ||
60 | FLORCZAK Monika | 364 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K3 | 00:00:09 | ||
61 | ROŻNIAKOWSKA Marlena | 442 | BRZOZA | K3 | 00:00:09 | ||
62 | KOWALSKA Aleksandra | 381 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:09 | ||
63 | FLAK Józef | 363 | POLICE | M7+ | 00:00:09 | ||
64 | WIERZBOWSKI Jerzy | 435 | niezrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:00:10 | |
65 | MIGAJ Brygida | 416 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | K4 | 00:00:10 | ||
66 | PULKOWSKA Natalia | 404 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K3 | 00:00:10 | ||
67 | CZŁAPIŃSKI Mariusz | 359 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:10 | ||
68 | JAROSZEWSKA Anna | 370 | TRYSZCZYN | K3 | 00:00:10 | ||
69 | DOMAN Aniela | 360 | UKS SZABLA BRZOZA | BRZOZA | K5+ | 00:00:10 | |
69 | STRELCZUK Katarzyna | 413 | BRZOZA | K5+ | 00:00:10 | ||
71 | JAROSZEWSKI Jan | 371 | TRYSZCZYN | M Open | 00:00:11 | ||
72 | ROSIŃSKA Anna | 437 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:11 | ||
73 | ADAMCZAK Damian | 351 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:12 | ||
74 | GRYGIEL Oliwia | 469 | Zespół Szkół Integracyjnych nr 19 w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | K Open | 00:00:12 | |
75 | JOPPEK Katarzyna | 470 | Zespół Szkół Integracyjnych nr 19 w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | K Open | 00:00:12 | |
76 | HEBENSTREIT-KOWALCZYK Anna | 368 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:12 | ||
77 | BUDZIAK Agata | 471 | Zespół Szkół Integracyjnych nr 19 w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | K Open | 00:00:13 | |
78 | KOWALCZYK Agnieszka | 379 | BYDGOSZCZ | K Open | 00:00:13 | ||
79 | PAKULSKA Dorota | 400 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:13 | ||
80 | GRENDA-JASTRZEMBSKA Anna | 366 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:13 | ||
81 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Martyna | 472 | Zespół Szkół Integracyjnych nr 19 w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | K Open | 00:00:13 | |
82 | WOLENTARSKA Alicja | 460 | Zespół Szkół Integracyjnych nr 19 w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:14 | |
83 | SMARUJ - SADOWSKA Janina | 410 | BYDGOSZCZ | K5+ | 00:00:14 | ||
84 | PIWKOWSKA Karolina | 468 | Zespół Szkół Integracyjnych nr 19 w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | K Open | 00:00:15 | |
84 | JACKOWSKA Weronika | 473 | Zespół Szkół Integracyjnych nr 19 w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | K Open | 00:00:15 | |
86 | SOBOLEWSKA Karolina | 441 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:15 | ||
87 | URBANEK Agnieszka | 466 | Zespół Szkół Integracyjnych nr 19 w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | K Open | 00:00:16 | |
88 | SZRAMSKA Violetta | 461 | Zespół Szkół Integracyjnych nr 19 w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:16 | |
89 | POLAŃSKI Jan | 402 | CIEPŁOBUD | BYDGOSZCZ | M7+ | 00:00:17 | |
90 | JAŃCZAK Angelika | 467 | Zespół Szkół Integracyjnych nr 19 w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | K Open | 00:00:17 | |
91 | LASOTA Paulina | 474 | Zespół Szkół Integracyjnych nr 19 w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | K Open | 00:00:18 |
Znaleziono 91 wynik(ów)