Organizator : | Urząd Gminy i Miasta w Jastrowiu |
Data : | 2018-04-07 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 10.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 109 |
Wystartowało : | 95 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 93 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 5.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOFFMAN Aleksander | 21 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:19:07 | |
2 | KUBIAK Piotr | 37 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:20:15 | |
3 | ŁAWECKI Darek | 42 | WWW.LAWECCY.PL | CZLUCHÓW | M-30 | 00:20:01 | |
4 | WIRKUS Łukasz | 104 | MKS TALEX | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:18:19 | |
5 | KĘDZIERSKI Andrzej | 29 | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:21:35 | ||
6 | OCHNIO Ryszard | 53 | POLONIA JASTROWIE | 64-915 JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:24:20 | |
7 | ŚLĘZAK Robert | 76 | OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY | SZCZEKOCINY | M-40 | 00:21:43 | |
8 | GÓRA Sylwek | 89 | #ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | OKONEK | M-40 | 00:22:31 | |
9 | CUBER Wojciech | 92 | #ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:22:33 | |
10 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | 93 | #ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | OKONEK | M-40 | 00:22:32 | |
11 | JANIAK Sebastian | 24 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:23:46 | |
12 | PIECHOTA Mariusz | 57 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | M-50 | 00:22:39 | |
13 | PIECHOTA Robert | 58 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:27:44 | |
14 | RAK Adam | 64 | BARWICE | M-40 | 00:22:18 | ||
15 | SULIK Krzysztof | 69 | MIROSŁAWIEC | M-40 | 00:24:06 | ||
16 | SZWEDA Tomasz | 71 | STOWARZYSZENIE LUDZI W BIEGU | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:23:55 | |
17 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Sławomir | 97 | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | PRZECHLEWO | M-30 | 00:25:20 | |
18 | GEMZA Marcin | 14 | RAGE RUN | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:25:07 | |
19 | RAMS Tadeusz | 30 | OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY | SZCZEKOCINEK | M-50 | 00:23:18 | |
20 | KWASIGROCH Marcin | 40 | FIRE RESCU TEAM | ZŁOTÓW | M-18 | 00:25:26 | |
21 | MAŃKOWSKI Dariusz | 47 | JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-50 | 00:26:08 | |
22 | SAWICKI Eligiusz | 66 | ZŁOTÓW | M-50 | 00:23:46 | ||
23 | ŚWITAŁ Leszek | 96 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | M-40 | 00:23:37 | |
24 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | 101 | SYSTEM 11 | WAŁCZ | M-50 | 00:24:15 | |
25 | KASPERSKI Dariusz | 28 | BYDLINO | M-40 | 00:24:54 | ||
26 | KOWALCZYK Seweryn | 35 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-18 | 00:25:51 | |
27 | KLUPŚ Janusz | 32 | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:28:47 | ||
28 | SEYDAK Maciej | 68 | BOSCO TEAM DEBRZNO | DEBRZNO | M-18 | 00:27:04 | |
29 | SZWEDA Marek | 72 | ZŁOTÓW | M-60 | 00:27:27 | ||
30 | DZIADCZYK Krzysztof | 8 | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | CHOJNICE | M-50 | 00:23:06 | |
31 | HAŁKA Arkadiusz | 20 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | M-40 | 00:28:54 | |
32 | MRÓZ Przemysław | 50 | RAGE RUN | ŁĄKIE | M-30 | 00:27:08 | |
33 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | 56 | PRECON-POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:25:57 | |
34 | TWARDOWSKI Jacek | 78 | WAŁCZ | M-60 | 00:28:05 | ||
35 | WIELGUS Jacek | 84 | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:32:43 | ||
36 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 106 | SENIOR 54 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-60 | 00:24:51 | |
37 | KUBIAK Daniel | 113 | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:24:56 | ||
38 | WIELGUS Grzegorz | 85 | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:24:42 | ||
39 | PLECETY Andrzej | 87 | PRECON POLSKA | WAŁCZ | M-50 | 00:30:42 | |
40 | KUBIŚ Paweł | 38 | APTEKARZE | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:25:56 | |
41 | KUICH Piotr | 39 | LILL-SPORT | JÓZEFOWO | M-50 | 00:26:24 | |
42 | WNUK Miłosz | 86 | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:26:04 | ||
43 | ZDZENKA Kamil | 91 | ZAKRZEWO | M-30 | 00:23:50 | ||
44 | DYCZKOWSKI Andrzej | 7 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SYPNIEWO | M-40 | 00:26:37 | |
45 | ŁUŃSKI Maciej | 44 | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:28:40 | ||
46 | BRONOWICKI Karol | 5 | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:42:26 | ||
47 | JUSZKIEWICZ Wojciech | 26 | WAŁCZ | M-40 | 00:26:03 | ||
48 | TYLMAN Piotr | 79 | CZAPLINEK | M-30 | 00:27:44 | ||
49 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 100 | TKKF KOSZAlIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:25:21 | |
50 | SYDORENKO Oleksandr | 70 | CZŁUCHÓW | M-18 | 00:24:06 | ||
51 | BUDZIŃSKI Dariusz | 99 | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:28:51 | ||
52 | GRACZKOWSKI Damian | 15 | BWM | PIŁA | M-18 | 00:26:54 | |
53 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 73 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 00:28:58 | |
54 | GAWIN Rafał | 13 | KOŚCIERZYNA | M-40 | 00:26:40 | ||
55 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 54 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:29:05 | |
56 | JASKÓŁKA-STANISZ Paweł | 25 | LOTYŃ | M-18 | 00:29:34 | ||
57 | GALICKI Robert | 112 | BOBOLICE | M-40 | 00:28:46 | ||
58 | WALCZAK Henryk | 82 | OCTOPUS SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | M-70+ | 00:46:54 | |
59 | WALCZAK Grzegorz | 81 | OCTOPUS SUCHY LAS | SUCHY LAS | M-40 | 00:46:53 | |
60 | KOPKIEWICZ Konrad | 105 | LOTYŃ | M-30 | 00:30:55 | ||
61 | GRZYSTEK Marcin | 18 | SITNO | M-30 | 00:30:52 | ||
62 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Grzegorz | 34 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | TUROWO | M-40 | 00:30:53 | |
63 | SZYNKARUK Marek | 75 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | BORNE SULINOWO | M-30 | 00:29:39 | |
64 | WAJDA Waldemar | 80 | BORNE BIEGA | BORNE SULINOWO | M-40 | 00:29:40 |
Znaleziono 64 wynik(ów)