Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2023-01-22 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 31 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 202 |
Wystartowało : | 175 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 175 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Parking pod Szczelińcem 7km | Blędne Skały 14km | Lisia Przełęcz 19.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETR Jiří | 1168 | SALOMON | KOVALOVICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:00 | 01:15:15 | 01:50:23 | |
2 | NORBERT Michał | 1057 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŚWIDNICA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:04 | 01:22:15 | 02:01:24 | |
3 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1100 | PLANYBIEGOWE.PL | SREBRNA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:54 | 01:24:22 | 02:03:06 | |
4 | KACZMARCZYK Łukasz | 1173 | ELITE RUNNERS | SMOLEC | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:02 | 01:25:13 | 02:05:11 | |
5 | KRUPA Marcin | 1115 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:10 | 01:30:22 | 02:13:21 | |
6 | PASTUSZKA Paweł | 1040 | EX TEAM | ZIĘBICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:56 | 01:31:11 | 02:13:47 | |
7 | LIPNICKA Marta | 1170 | ULTRAKOTLINA TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA, DOLNOŚLĄSKIE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:45 | 01:31:16 | 02:13:35 | |
8 | ADAMCZYK Maciej | 1106 | SKS OBORNIKI | OBORNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:42 | 01:30:54 | 02:13:53 | |
9 | MACH Tomasz | 1198 | SPORTFUEL.PL MTB TEAM & WWW.PORCELANAWALBRZYCH.PL | WAŁBRZYCH | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:09 | 01:30:21 | 02:14:43 | |
10 | TRZEPAK Łukasz | 1171 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:55 | 01:34:55 | 02:18:26 | ||
11 | KULIK-GAWĘDA Iwona | 1038 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:51 | 01:31:10 | 02:15:07 | |
12 | NADKIERNICZNY Zbyszek | 1118 | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | WĘGORZYNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:00 | 01:40:26 | 02:22:48 | |
13 | GORCZYŃSKI Norbert | 1011 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:53 | 01:39:19 | 02:22:32 | |
14 | RĘBIAŁKOWSKI Jakub | 1056 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:33 | 01:42:27 | 02:27:23 | |
15 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 1153 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:10 | 01:40:23 | 02:26:06 | ||
16 | MARCINIAK Jakub | 1086 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KROTOSZYN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:20 | 01:41:08 | 02:27:37 | |
17 | MAZIK Wojciech | 1021 | KW KRAKOW | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:53 | 01:35:43 | 02:22:02 | |
18 | HOŁYST Andrzej | 1010 | GT RAT | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:46 | 01:39:48 | 02:25:51 | |
19 | SMOTER Damian | 1120 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:27 | 01:39:58 | 02:24:37 | ||
20 | ADAMCZAK Artur | 1050 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:36 | 01:32:12 | 02:17:40 | ||
21 | MOKRYCKI Krystian | 1194 | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:22 | 01:48:58 | 02:33:42 | ||
22 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | 1195 | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-PSIE POLE) | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:17 | 01:44:40 | 02:32:00 | ||
23 | DUC-SYPOSZ Aureliusz | 1023 | WIELICZKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:32 | 01:45:01 | 02:33:38 | ||
24 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | 1162 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | KORZENIEWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:57 | 01:42:51 | 02:30:02 | |
25 | HERCHEL Arkadiusz | 1061 | GRODKÒW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:43 | 01:42:35 | 02:30:29 | ||
26 | PIWOWOŃSKI Paweł | 1200 | ZAGRODNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:26 | 01:44:41 | 02:32:21 | ||
27 | RUSOŁ Tomasz | 1138 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:17 | 01:40:08 | 02:29:51 | ||
28 | TRZECIAKIEWICZ Mieczysław | 1053 | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA | MYSŁOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:56 | 01:48:44 | 02:34:59 | |
29 | WOŁOSZYN Konrad | 1165 | BRACIAKTRANS | GRZĘDZICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:20 | 01:48:46 | 02:35:18 | |
30 | PĘCHRA Mateusz | 1090 | ULTRA TURY | TURAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:45 | 01:47:05 | 02:34:32 | |
31 | KRZESAK Damian | 1146 | ZAWISZA LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:58 | 01:49:52 | 02:37:55 | |
32 | CHOWANIEC Sebastian | 1081 | SUNFIT STUDIO | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:16 | 01:45:10 | 02:34:10 | |
33 | NAPIERAŁA Tomasz | 1078 | SUCHY LAS | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:33 | 01:48:45 | 02:37:35 | ||
34 | ŚWIAT Paweł | 1054 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | SZCZYTNA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:29 | 01:42:42 | 02:31:47 | |
35 | LAMEK Andrzej | 1149 | AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW | OSTRZESZÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:37 | 01:48:55 | 02:38:28 | |
36 | ZIOBROWSKI Łukasz | 1199 | SZTUKA RUCHU | ŻŁOBIZNA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:28 | 01:48:41 | 02:38:12 | |
37 | MATCZAK Mateusz | 1071 | SH RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:17 | 01:48:56 | 02:39:55 | |
38 | SIKORSKI Dariusz | 1121 | INSERT TEAM | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:56 | 01:55:14 | 02:41:50 | |
39 | VISENTIN 🇫🇷 Eric 🚲 | 1018 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:21 | 01:50:42 | 02:40:45 | |
40 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 1191 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:58 | 01:43:18 | 02:32:04 | ||
41 | FIGEL Michał | 1008 | MIKI TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:21 | 01:48:25 | 02:37:48 | |
42 | SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 1102 | ODDYCHAJSWOBODNIE.PL | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:19 | 01:49:25 | 02:40:07 | |
43 | KRÓL Marcin | 1157 | SŁUPCA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:25 | 01:53:12 | 02:41:26 | ||
44 | WILK Jacek | 1180 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:30 | 01:42:08 | 02:30:38 | ||
45 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 1152 | WROCŁAW | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:46 | 01:53:02 | 02:42:35 | ||
46 | ZARODA Zbigniew | 1036 | TRITON KONIN | KONIN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:52 | 01:52:57 | 02:44:02 | |
47 | JAZ Ernest | 1183 | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | RAWICZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:15 | 01:52:11 | 02:41:45 | |
48 | PIECUCH Karolina | 1105 | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:56 | 01:53:07 | 02:44:57 | ||
49 | BONIEC-RZEPSKA Gabriela | 1006 | ANDRZEJ WITEK SZYBCIEJ TEAM | ŻARY | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:40 | 01:47:16 | 02:38:23 | |
50 | ROGOZIK Mariusz | 1150 | BIBICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:25 | 01:52:10 | 02:43:49 | ||
51 | GNITECKA Katarzyna | 1160 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDROJ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:53 | 01:57:04 | 02:49:25 | |
52 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 1017 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:17 | 01:45:46 | 02:36:11 | ||
53 | PABIN Paweł | 1107 | #PABINY | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:34 | 01:47:09 | 02:40:03 | |
54 | KRÓL Marcin | 1058 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:34 | 01:55:08 | 02:46:11 | ||
55 | HAJDA Justyna | 1080 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | RADZIONKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:04 | 01:58:34 | 02:50:06 | |
56 | WIECZOREK Piotr | 1093 | SULEJOWSKIE MORSY | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:50 | 01:58:36 | 02:46:15 | |
57 | CZYRNIA Andrzej | 1099 | ULTRA TURY | TURAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:34 | 01:53:11 | 02:45:55 | |
58 | TYŚ Radek | 1147 | NOWA RUDA BIEGA | NOWA RUDA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:16 | 01:57:31 | 02:49:18 | |
59 | BIECUSZEK Tomasz | 1096 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:43 | 01:49:24 | 02:43:55 | |
60 | MARIANOWSKI Krzysztof | 1112 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | KWIDZYN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:03 | 01:58:35 | 02:51:25 | |
61 | PLISZKA Bartosz | 1148 | OLA TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:59 | 01:58:05 | 02:50:17 | |
62 | MIERCZAK Dawid | 1104 | PENDOLINO TEAM | KŁODZKO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:31 | 01:54:49 | 02:47:51 | |
63 | ABRAMOWICZ Agata | 1159 | KRZEPTÓW | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:11 | 01:55:26 | 02:47:40 | ||
64 | PIELATOWSKI Adam | 1001 | DIRTY SPARROWS | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:47 | 01:52:58 | 02:42:56 | |
65 | HETMAN Łukasz | 1139 | BARLINEK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:02 | 01:48:42 | 02:41:34 | ||
66 | CUPRIAK Daniel | 1079 | AGROAS TEAM | GRODKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:17 | 01:57:06 | 02:49:31 | |
67 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 1085 | LASKOWE LUDKI | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:36 | 01:44:57 | 02:37:57 | |
68 | TĘCZA Dariusz | 1161 | JEDLINA-ZDRÓJ | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:34 | 01:58:01 | 02:50:23 | ||
69 | LUBELCZYK Grzegorz | 1066 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | MIĘKINIA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:16 | 02:01:05 | 02:54:25 | |
70 | FORTUNA Marcin | 1033 | ANTONTEAM/ŚWISZCZĄCY ŁAŃCUCH | KĘDZIERZYN_KOŹLE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:47 | 01:57:07 | 02:49:35 | |
71 | MICHALAK Dawid | 1143 | NIAGARA | RAKONIEWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:12 | 01:44:58 | 02:36:21 | |
72 | DUNAJ Paweł | 1029 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:49 | 02:06:04 | 03:00:13 | ||
73 | KADYS Łukasz | 1169 | LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA | ROZTOKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:35 | 01:53:31 | 02:41:12 | |
74 | KARKOSZ Andrzej | 1032 | OPOLE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:04 | 01:56:01 | 02:48:02 | ||
75 | GÓRECKI Marcin | 1179 | WIR | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:23 | 01:57:39 | 02:52:14 | |
76 | PARZONKA Michał | 1028 | ŚWISZCZĄCY ŁAŃCUCH | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:00 | 01:55:55 | 02:50:31 | |
77 | ŁANGOWICZ Borys | 1103 | GRODZISK WLKP. | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:27 | 01:59:47 | 02:50:13 | ||
78 | RADZIWOŃ Anna | 1108 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:46 | 02:03:29 | 02:58:50 | |
79 | GONSIOR Tomasz | 1070 | SCHODNIA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:14 | 02:02:14 | 02:57:10 | ||
80 | CIEŚLA Bartosz | 1190 | MOCNOPRZYGODOWY.PL | TRZEBIEL | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:13 | 01:55:04 | 02:47:29 | |
81 | PAWLAK Sylwester | 1188 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:03 | 01:58:20 | 02:54:06 | ||
82 | MACHAJEWSKA Aneta | 1187 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:06 | 01:58:22 | 02:54:34 | ||
83 | STANKOWSKI Przemysław | 1013 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:34 | 02:05:54 | 02:58:26 | ||
84 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewelina | 1151 | POLFERRIES/PŻB | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:29 | 02:00:30 | 02:57:30 | |
85 | SAWCZYN Tomasz | 1052 | DWÓJKA BEZ SERNIKA | BRZĘKOWICE DOLNE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:41 | 02:00:33 | 02:54:19 | |
86 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 1024 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:29 | 01:56:39 | 02:53:47 | ||
87 | WAJDA Maciej | 1076 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:32 | 02:01:59 | 02:56:55 | |
88 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 1051 | ROGOŹNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:05 | 01:57:40 | 02:49:51 | ||
89 | KOWALSKA Justyna | 1140 | MORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIE | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:53 | 02:03:05 | 02:59:31 | |
90 | DRESZLER Wiesław | 1142 | SKOWARCZ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:58 | 02:08:57 | 03:03:06 | ||
91 | NATKANIEC Krystian | 1111 | JULJAN | ZŁOTNIKI | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:35 | 01:57:19 | 02:53:19 | |
92 | SIKORA Michał | 1030 | PASTERKA PANY | PUŁAWY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:43 | 02:05:14 | 03:01:14 | |
93 | SOBKOWIAK Kamil | 1154 | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ RATAJE | CHODZIEŻ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:30 | 02:00:31 | 02:57:35 | |
94 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | 1113 | ODRA TRAIL | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:14 | 02:13:06 | 03:05:41 | |
95 | KONSTANCIUK Dariusz | 1059 | JAZDA | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:57 | 01:53:10 | 02:52:01 | |
96 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 1067 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:48 | 02:05:59 | 03:02:29 | |
97 | KOSTOWSKI Roman | 1097 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:33 | 02:03:21 | 03:01:00 | ||
98 | WEYNA Rafał | 1031 | BIAŁY DOMEK BIEGA | KICIN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:42 | 01:55:48 | 02:53:34 | |
99 | GAŁEK Wojciech | 1003 | NO PAIN NO GAIN | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:42 | 02:12:59 | 03:10:27 | |
100 | STASIAK Łukasz | 1019 | LUBIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:04 | 02:13:47 | 03:11:13 | ||
101 | JASICKI Krzysztof | 1116 | RUNHOGS | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:55 | 02:13:03 | 03:12:31 | |
102 | SZMAGIEREWSKI Wojciech | 1075 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:54 | 02:04:38 | 03:02:19 | ||
103 | CHOMIAK Katarzyna | 1083 | JEDLINA-ZDRÓJ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:31 | 02:08:27 | 03:06:23 | ||
104 | WOLF Weronika | 1062 | W GÓRACH JEST WSZYSTKO CO KOCHAM ❤️ | MCHAWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:44 | 02:05:40 | 03:01:32 | |
105 | MACIEJOWICZ Michał | 1044 | VEGERUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:32 | 01:57:55 | 02:58:05 | |
106 | BALCERZAK Robert | 1117 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:11 | 02:02:46 | 03:02:37 | |
107 | GÓRECKI Krzysztof | 1193 | PIASECZNO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:59 | 02:03:20 | 03:01:51 | ||
108 | DIERING Tomasz | 1065 | ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA | SKÓRZEWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:37 | 02:10:49 | 03:08:46 | |
108 | WALISZEWSKI Jakub | 1166 | ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:23 | 02:10:47 | 03:08:34 | |
110 | GRUNDKOWSKI Oskar | 1064 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:11 | 02:08:05 | 03:02:43 | ||
111 | IWACHÓW Sławomir | 1082 | MXTECH | KWIDZYN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:57 | 02:12:57 | 03:11:18 | |
112 | RADWANSKI Tomasz | 1177 | PIECHOTĄ PO SCHODACH | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:13 | 02:04:28 | 03:05:47 | |
113 | ZAMYŚLEWSKI Krzysztof | 1155 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | BRACHLEWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:29 | 02:11:45 | 03:11:15 | |
114 | KRÓL Jakub | 1114 | SUCHY LAS | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:38 | 01:57:30 | 02:59:26 | ||
115 | RADZIWOŃ Krzysztof | 1109 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:19 | 02:13:34 | 03:14:29 | |
116 | GARBACZ Marek | 1101 | LEŚNE ULTRA DZIADY | OŁAWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:59 | 02:17:17 | 03:17:06 | |
117 | WOSIAK Katarzyna | 1201 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:09 | 02:02:05 | 03:03:33 | ||
118 | TRZCIŃSKI Robert | 1055 | SSW TEAM KROŚNICE | KROŚNICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:43 | 02:19:51 | 03:18:57 | |
119 | ŁOWICKA Maja | 1094 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | KOZIEGŁOWY | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:09 | 02:11:51 | 03:11:10 | |
120 | BRUSS Krzysztof | 1034 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | ZALASEWO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:36 | 02:16:18 | 03:17:17 | |
121 | KUBIAK Anna | 1137 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:54 | 02:25:19 | 03:25:20 | |
122 | RADWAŃSKA Justyna | 1175 | LODZ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:31 | 02:25:23 | 03:29:35 | ||
123 | KOPYCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1074 | ZIELĘCICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:32 | 02:18:34 | 03:21:44 | ||
124 | BOBERSKI Maciej | 1073 | BRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:49 | 02:18:31 | 03:21:40 | ||
125 | GRAU Joanna | 1089 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | KWIDZYN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:12 | 02:17:13 | 03:18:40 | |
126 | SERAFIN Ewelina | 1037 | RADKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:38 | 02:11:39 | 03:14:19 | ||
127 | CZUBALA Beata | 1123 | LKS ZIĘBICE | ZIĘBICE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:18 | 02:25:18 | 03:25:00 | |
128 | SUCHORSKI Sebastian | 1158 | KOSTRZYNSKI KLUB SPORTOWY DO CELU | KOSTRZYN WLKP | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:12 | 02:11:43 | 03:14:33 | |
129 | SZYNKLEWSKI Maciej | 1110 | QUAY POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:00 | 02:24:39 | 03:26:24 | |
130 | DRAJERCZAK Marlena | 1132 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:20 | 02:24:51 | 03:26:20 | ||
131 | SZAL Małgorzata | 1068 | TENIS CENTRUM AS | POLANICA- ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:37 | 02:19:50 | 03:23:19 | |
132 | PISKORSKI Łukasz | 1130 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:05 | 02:16:32 | 03:19:19 | ||
133 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 1015 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:51 | 02:20:15 | 03:25:48 | |
134 | STRZELECKI Krzysztof | 1129 | LEŚNE ULTRA DZIADY | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:18 | 02:19:48 | 03:24:54 | |
135 | HERZOG Dobromir | 1172 | LEŚNE ULTRA DZIADY | PIETRZYKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:15 | 02:19:50 | 03:24:58 | |
136 | SZYMAŃSKI Arkadiusz | 1141 | BIEGIEM RADOM! | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:36 | 02:20:37 | 03:26:42 | |
137 | ZWIERZYŃSKI Roman | 1087 | LECĘ BO CHCĘ | LUTYNIA | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:48 | 02:22:35 | 03:34:56 | |
138 | LEWANDOWSKA Karolina | 1192 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:02 | 02:20:13 | 03:33:56 | ||
139 | PANEK Aleksandra | 1084 | DĘBOGÓRA | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:56 | 02:31:24 | 03:37:59 | ||
140 | BISKUP Rafał | 1048 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:07 | 02:36:09 | 03:51:04 | ||
141 | FOKT Rafał | 1092 | TYCHY | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:12 | 02:10:25 | 03:24:48 | ||
142 | FRĄCKOWIAK Dominik | 1133 | ŚMIGIEL | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:51 | 02:24:35 | 03:36:30 | ||
143 | JURKIEWICZ Dominik | 1144 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:38 | 02:24:37 | 03:36:14 | ||
144 | ZAKRZEWSKA Anna | 1088 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:02 | 02:30:14 | 03:37:16 | ||
145 | DRACHAL Krzysztof | 1181 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:48 | 02:15:19 | 03:27:29 | ||
146 | SERAFIN Robert | 1039 | RADKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:52 | 02:14:30 | 03:26:01 | ||
147 | KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna | 1043 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | SZCZYTNA | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:07 | 02:23:53 | 03:29:23 | |
148 | GAŁECKI Tomasz | 1197 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:17 | 02:27:53 | 03:32:45 | ||
149 | ŁYSAKOWSKI Marek | 1022 | MARCINKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:22 | 02:28:29 | 03:35:13 | ||
150 | MORAWSKI Marcin | 1091 | RANGER SURVIVAL CLUB | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:00 | 02:32:56 | 03:43:53 | |
151 | GĄSIOR Paweł | 1174 | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | SUSZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:39 | 02:27:17 | 03:39:14 | |
152 | KUBIAK Przemysław | 1136 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:57 | 02:26:00 | 03:34:15 | |
153 | SAMBORSKA Anna | 1184 | ROSSMANN | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:07 | 02:27:01 | 03:34:40 | |
154 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Kasia | 1164 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:35 | 02:31:31 | 03:41:13 | ||
155 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz | 1163 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:37 | 02:31:33 | 03:41:09 | ||
156 | WOJCIESZAK Klaudia | 1009 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | LEGIONOWO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:48 | 02:41:00 | 03:56:12 | |
157 | JURASZ Aleksandra | 1035 | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:09 | 02:31:38 | 03:41:52 | ||
158 | BĄK Katarzyna | 1041 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:19 | 02:29:07 | 03:42:14 | |
159 | ROGÓRZ Andrzej | 1135 | LOTNIK WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:19 | 02:22:48 | 03:37:00 | |
160 | MACIOŁ Sebastian | 1189 | TTA BIERUŃ | BIERUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:23 | 02:39:53 | 03:52:27 | |
161 | JARCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 1005 | DRUŻYNA BELGUSA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:04 | 02:40:43 | 03:57:41 | |
162 | PASZKIEL Agnieszka | 1145 | LEŚNE ULTRA DZIADY | SZCZECINEK | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:34 | 02:41:20 | 03:56:22 | |
163 | PASZKIEL Artur | 1134 | LUDZ | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:22 | 02:41:21 | 03:56:18 | |
164 | WRÓBEL Dariusz | 1196 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:15 | 02:38:26 | 03:58:38 | |
165 | BIEŃ Małgorzata | 1014 | LEGIONOWO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:42 | 02:50:26 | 04:06:29 | ||
166 | BIEŃ Piotr | 1004 | LEGIONOWO | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:44 | 02:50:29 | 04:06:33 | ||
167 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Karolina | 1186 | ULTRASY | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:26 | 02:48:58 | 04:04:23 | |
168 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Andrzej | 1185 | ULTRASY | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:25 | 02:48:59 | 04:04:53 | |
169 | CZOSZYK-KAWALA Olga | 1131 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:34 | 02:43:21 | 04:05:17 | |
170 | BINKOWSKA Marta | 1122 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:58 | 02:43:23 | 04:04:16 | |
171 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | 1126 | M&M BIEGAMY RAZEM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:07 | 02:43:52 | 04:04:10 | |
172 | LOBA Damian | 1127 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:36 | 02:43:20 | ||
173 | ROSIŃSKA Agnieszka | 1128 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:03 | 02:43:58 | 04:06:37 | |
174 | PALUSZKIEWICZ Rafał | 1125 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | LUBOŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:44 | 02:44:00 | 04:04:06 | |
175 | LOSOR Andrzej | 1182 | PRÓSZKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:56 | 02:52:33 | 04:20:19 |
Znaleziono 175 wynik(ów)