Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Lipinek |
Data : | 2018-06-02 |
Miejsce : | Lipinki |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 118 |
Wystartowało : | 105 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 105 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUZMANN Mateusz | 67 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KLEMAŃSKI Marcin | 13 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | JANUS Dawid | 6 | ŚWIECIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | HOŁTYN Patryk | 44 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | RADZIEJÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | GRZONKA Stanisław | 108 | WARLUBIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | CIMACHOWSKA Jakub | 41 | CimaTech | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | LENC Sebastian | 65 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | LASKOWICE POMORSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | WESIORA Mariusz | 42 | Biegam bo chce | DRZYCIM | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | KARNECKI Rafał | 71 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | KULPA Marcin | 17 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | GOLIŃSKI Michał | 38 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
12 | POŁAJDOWICZ Bartosz | 74 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | BOREK Robert | 5 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
14 | STRĘCIWILK Tomasz | 91 | Bwm | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
15 | PILARSKI Maksymilian | 87 | Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna Osie | OSIE/WAŁKOWISKA | M16 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | GAWLIK Wojciech | 106 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 81 | ŚWIECIE | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | GORCZYCA Grzegorz | 62 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | KĘSKA Rafał | 59 | Nadleśnictwo Dąbrowa | ŚWIECIE | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
20 | CZELEŃ Szymon | 92 | BYDGOZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KOLCZYŃSKI Adam | 103 | DZIKIE BOBRY | GNIEWKOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
22 | ZARZYCKI Marek | 48 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | MONDRY Waldemar | 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | WILMA Wiesław | 51 | KWIDZYN | M50 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | DEINOWSKI Mariusz | 57 | Oskie Sęki | OSIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
26 | KOSEDA Robert | 2 | Honey Badger | KARTUZY | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
27 | DEINOWSKI Mateusz | 58 | Oskie Sęki | OSIE | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
28 | WITEK Karol | 110 | Osp Osie | OSIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
29 | STUCKI Marek | 85 | OSP Sulnówko | SULNOWO | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
30 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | 86 | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | ŁUSIAK Marek | 35 | KWIDZYN | M50 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | CHYREK Wojciech | 50 | LAWA TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
33 | POŁAJDOWICZ Tomek | 28 | KOŹLINY | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | SZYCHULDA Adam | 47 | GDYNIA | M60 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | PAWŁOWSKI Radosław | 80 | ŚWIECIE | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | JAKÓBCZYK Krzysztof | 4 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | |
37 | LEMAŃCZYK Michał | 118 | JEŻEWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | PYRKA Radosław | 15 | OSP Sulnówko | WYRWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
39 | STUKA Arek | 100 | GNIEWKOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | ABCZYŃSKI Robert | 18 | ŚWIECIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KŁÓTKA Bartosz | 27 | Wilcze Echo | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
42 | WODEJKO Artur | 113 | TBKM WILK Solec Kujawski | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
43 | JUŁKOWSKI Marcin | 8 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | OKOŃSKI Piort | 94 | GRUDZIADZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | DRZYMALSKI Damian | 79 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | RULEWO | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
46 | MICHALSKI Marcin | 64 | Mokre | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
47 | OSIECKI Grzegorz | 101 | KISIELICE | M60 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | KUBKOWSKI Rafał | 90 | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | KARWASZ Marek | 68 | OSP Osie | OSIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
50 | JEZIORSKI Winicjusz | 115 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | JUR Andrzej | 54 | Nadleśnictwo Dąbrowa | CZARNKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
52 | KUZIEMSKI Adam | 19 | PUE WERGON | LIPNIKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
53 | BURZYŃSKI Marek | 83 | ŚWIECIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | BIAŁKA Paweł | 75 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 96 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | KLAJBOR Mariusz | 34 | Leszcze biegania | JEŻEWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
57 | BRYCZKOWSKI Piotr | 107 | UNISŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | MURAWIEC Krzysztof | 40 | MUROWANIEC NADKANALE | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | VAN TOL Rob | 21 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M60 | 00:00:00 | |
60 | BLEJA Krystian | 52 | PGB Sportowa paczka | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
61 | BRAC Marian | 25 | Grupa WB | GRUDZIĄDZ | M60 | 00:00:00 | |
62 | STOKFISZEWSKI Sebastian | 88 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Radosław | 112 | 6.kilometr | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
64 | GUZMANN Andrzej | 93 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | LEŚNIAK Michał | 37 | GRUPA | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kacper | 69 | NOWY STAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | KARCZEWSKI Dariusz | 10 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | RADOWSKI Lech | 72 | OSIE | M50 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | FAŁKOWSKI Zbigniew | 56 | Oskie Sęki | OSIE | M60 | 00:00:00 | |
70 | GRABINSKI Kamil | 82 | GDANSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | NOWAK Wojciech | 70 | Klub Biegacza PrzyP K AGdynia | GRÓDEK | M60 | 00:00:00 | |
72 | GRUŻLEWSKI Przemysław | 78 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 72 wynik(ów)