Organizator : | Klub Sportowy „Kamus Maraton” |
Data : | 2018-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Osieki |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 32 |
Wystartowało : | 30 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 30 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Spike_All 5.3km | Start_All 10.6km | Spike_All 15.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STALICA Wojciech | 82 | IZOERG | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40-49 | 00:28:12 | 00:54:06 | 01:24:32 | |
2 | MOSIOŁEK Ryszard | 63 | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:34:25 | 01:06:09 | 01:45:06 | ||
3 | ZIELIŃSKA Daria | 76 | POZNAŃ | K18-29 | 00:35:45 | 01:09:40 | 01:49:26 | ||
4 | PACUSZKA Krzysztof | 81 | ŁUBUDUBU | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:26:38 | 00:50:48 | 01:21:05 | |
5 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 83 | OBROWO | K40-49 | 00:35:17 | 01:08:55 | 01:49:14 | ||
6 | RYGIELSKI Rafał | 86 | LUBICZ GÓRNY | M40-49 | 00:31:43 | 01:00:37 | 01:34:46 | ||
7 | ROSZAK Zbigniew | 87 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | GNIEWKOWO | M30-39 | 00:26:37 | 00:51:22 | 01:20:41 | |
8 | REMBERK Barbara | 75 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:44:55 | 01:28:48 | 02:18:31 | ||
9 | NAPIÓRSKI Maciej | 65 | TORUŃ | M30-39 | 00:31:59 | 01:03:34 | 01:43:33 | ||
10 | WICZKOWSKA Jolanta | 72 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40-49 | 00:35:23 | 01:05:57 | 01:41:24 | ||
11 | NAJDOWSKA Anna | 74 | TORUŃ | K18-29 | 00:33:56 | 01:05:46 | 01:41:39 | ||
12 | OLSZEWSKI Andrzej | 77 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M50-59 | 00:30:47 | 00:58:07 | 01:28:31 | |
13 | GRUSZECZKA Patryk | 78 | POLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30-39 | 00:32:15 | 01:05:08 | 01:45:21 | |
14 | KONIARSKI Janusz | 80 | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE.PL | PRZYSIEK | M50-59 | 00:26:38 | 00:50:53 | 01:19:46 | |
15 | DEMSKI Arkadiusz | 88 | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:31:43 | 01:00:38 | 01:34:46 | ||
16 | STOLARSKA Danuta | 61 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK/ANETA TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | K60+ | 00:34:49 | 01:08:49 | 01:53:08 | |
17 | MILO Adam | 66 | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:31:26 | 01:01:18 | 01:37:10 | ||
18 | KARAŚ Marek | 69 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M50-59 | 00:28:17 | 00:54:11 | 01:25:30 | |
19 | WICZKOWSKI Gabriel | 73 | ANWIL TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M50-59 | 00:30:01 | 00:58:06 | 01:30:18 | |
20 | NĘDZUSIAK Honorata | 79 | POLKRYS TEAM | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | K50-59 | 00:36:50 | 01:10:58 | 01:53:01 | |
21 | KARKOWSKA Wiesława | 89 | BARANOWO | K50-59 | 00:31:39 | 01:02:49 | 01:38:40 | ||
22 | CZURYŃSKI Marek | 68 | LEŚNA KUNA | OBORY | M30-39 | 00:28:40 | 00:54:36 | 01:24:15 | |
23 | REJNOWSKI Michał | 70 | INOWROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:34:32 | 01:04:11 | 01:37:01 | ||
24 | JONATOWSKI Grzegorz | 84 | SILNO | M30-39 | 00:28:36 | 00:54:12 | 01:24:26 | ||
25 | HELLER Zdzisław | 67 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 00:40:00 | 01:17:43 | 02:02:16 | |
26 | HEYKA Piotr | 71 | TORUŃ | M18-29 | 00:27:23 | 00:52:09 | 01:20:40 | ||
27 | GRZYBAŁA Andrzej | 33 | KR-B 'EKO' ŁOMŻA | SIEMIEŃ NADRZECZNY | M60+ | 00:31:46 | 01:01:33 | 01:38:26 | |
28 | CEJKO Sławomir | 43 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:39:25 | 01:17:00 | 02:00:52 | ||
29 | STRZYŻEWSKI Mirosław | 44 | EDYTORZY UMK | OSIEK N/WISŁĄ | M50-59 | 00:35:47 | 01:08:43 | 01:45:56 | |
30 | DROŻDŻAL Maciej | 23 | TORUŃ | M30-39 | 00:31:37 | 01:06:37 | 01:40:37 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)