Organizator : | Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji |
Data : | 2024-03-17 |
Miejsce : | Kołobrzeg |
Dystans : | 15 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 597 |
Wystartowało : | 525 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 524 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN -K | OPEN -M | Wojsko - K | Wojsko - M | Policja - K | Policja - M | Strażak - K | Strażak - M | Osoby Niepełnosprawne | Para małżeńska | Drużyna | K-16 | M-16 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60 | K-70 | M-70 | K-80+ | M-80+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORYSIUK Arkadiusz | 49 | ELITE NIERUCHOMOŚCI SZCZECIN | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | PRZEKOPOWICZ Bartosz | 402 | WOJSKO POLSKIE | STARGARD | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | PYTLAK Michał | 405 | AML SŁUPSK /7 BRYGADA OBRONY WYBRZEŻA | SIEMIANICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | SIKORSKI Adam | 437 | SIKORROVO | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | FEDORCZAK Łukasz | 110 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KONIKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
6 | KUCZYŃSKI Mirosław | 263 | PRZYTOCZNA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | ||
7 | RUDZEWICZ Mariusz | 418 | SWINOUJSCIE | M-40 | 00:00:02 | ||
8 | DRZEWIECKI Dominik | 103 | JAK MASZ TAK BIEC¸ TO LEPIEJ ZEJDŹ | PASŁĘK | M-16 | 00:00:03 | |
9 | KRYSZCZUK Piotr | 252 | JAK MASZ TAK BIEC¸ TO LEPIEJ ZEJDŹ | PASŁĘK | M-40 | 00:00:03 | |
10 | KAMIENIECKI Rafał | 188 | TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | |
11 | MAJROWSKI Mariusz | 303 | KLUB BIEGACZA BRYZA POSTOMINO | PIEŃKOWO | M-16 | 00:00:08 | |
12 | POLAŃSKI Norbert | 392 | 21BLT | ŚWIDWIN | M-40 | 00:00:08 | |
13 | KĘDZIERSKI Bartek | 193 | ŚWIDWIN | M-40 | 00:00:09 | ||
14 | ZAWORA Wiesław | 566 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | M-50 | 00:00:12 | |
15 | FIAŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | 116 | TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | M-50 | 00:00:13 | |
16 | DOMAŃSKI Adam | 98 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 00:00:14 | |
17 | JURKIEWICZ Krystian | 179 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-16 | 00:00:15 | ||
18 | MILCZAREK Janusz | 344 | WYCIECZKA BIEGOWA | ŁÓDŹ | M-60 | 00:00:15 | |
19 | WITKOWSKI Dawid | 539 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:15 | |
20 | BAGIŃSKI Piotr | 16 | KARLINO | M-40 | 00:00:17 | ||
21 | KURCZAK Łukasz | 268 | TRZEBIATÓW | M-30 | 00:00:17 | ||
22 | BIEDRZYCKI Daniel | 34 | 12 PUŁK LOGISTYCZNY | ZIELENIEWO | M-40 | 00:00:18 | |
23 | HANULA Piotr | 148 | BŁĘKITNY PATROL WWF | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:18 | |
24 | ZYGAROWICZ Janusz | 582 | WCR BYDGOSZCZ | KORONOWO | M-50 | 00:00:18 | |
25 | KRAJEWSKI Marek | 237 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:21 | ||
26 | BIMPTZAS Achillefs | 38 | KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:00:22 | |
27 | LUDWIKOWSKI Marek | 291 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | DZIERŻĘCIN | M-40 | 00:00:24 | |
28 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | 314 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:29 | ||
29 | LASOTA Grzegorz | 280 | WAŁCZ | M-50 | 00:00:30 | ||
30 | ADRIAN Paweł | 5 | ADRIAN | BIAŁOGÓRZYNO | M-30 | 00:00:32 | |
31 | BUCZKOWSKI Jacek | 56 | 12 PUŁK LOGISTYCZNY | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 00:00:37 | |
32 | WIELUŃSKI Maciej | 528 | 12 PUŁK LOGISTYCZNY | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:39 | |
33 | OLECHNOWICZ Slawomir | 368 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:44 | |
34 | TYLL Karol | 513 | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:00:46 | ||
35 | KRYSA Krzysztof | 251 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 00:00:52 |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)