Organiser : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Date : | 2018-05-19 |
Place : | Konstancin-Jeziorna |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 109 |
Started : | 100 |
Not finished : | 1 |
Finished : | 99 |
On the track : | 1 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 2.5km | Start_All 5km | Start_All 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GŁOWA Michał | 316 | UNIA MIAST | CIESZYN | M18-29 | 00:15:18 | 00:30:51 | 00:46:57 | |||
2 | KRYSZCZUK Kacper | 393 | NOWI SIEDLCE NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | M18-29 | 00:20:11 | 00:40:35 | 01:00:54 | |||
3 | STILLER Karol | 370 | KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW | KUSIĘTA | M30-39 | 00:13:54 | 00:27:51 | 00:41:55 | |||
4 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 397 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M30-39 | 00:16:49 | 00:34:12 | 00:51:27 | |||
5 | KUSTAL Marcin | 340 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:14:56 | 00:30:56 | 00:46:43 | |||
6 | SURIAK Michał | 371 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:18:46 | 00:37:35 | 00:55:35 | |||
7 | KOTULA Jakub | 334 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:17:34 | 00:35:49 | 00:54:15 | |||
8 | RYCHLIK Grzegorz | 359 | FUNDACJA 'W TE PĘDY' | HALASY | M30-39 | 00:14:28 | 00:29:18 | 00:44:26 | |||
9 | BIŁEK Artur | 400 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M30-39 | 00:14:14 | 00:28:40 | 00:43:26 | |||
10 | NIETRZEBKA Paweł | 350 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M30-39 | 00:17:32 | 00:35:44 | 00:53:58 | |||
11 | GRUSZKA Michał | 317 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:16:59 | 00:34:44 | 00:52:43 | |||
12 | KRZYŚCIN Rafał | 337 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:20:05 | 00:40:24 | 01:01:23 | |||
13 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 348 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:14:25 | 00:29:14 | 00:43:52 | |||
14 | BUJNICKI Marcin | 303 | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:16:20 | 00:32:57 | 00:49:53 | |||
15 | TEODOROWSKI Dariusz | 401 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:17:08 | 00:35:05 | 00:52:59 | |||
16 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | 395 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M40-49 | 00:17:29 | 00:35:24 | 00:53:02 | |||
17 | KRAKOWIAN Piotr | 335 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | KAMYK | M40-49 | 00:16:25 | 00:33:26 | 00:50:38 | |||
18 | KUBIAK Przemysław | 338 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | MOSINA | M40-49 | 00:15:16 | 00:31:00 | 00:46:43 | |||
19 | REMBARZ Łukasz | 357 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | KROSINKO | M40-49 | 00:14:41 | 00:29:47 | 00:45:05 | |||
20 | BORKOWSKI Dariusz | 302 | NOWI SIEDLCE NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | M40-49 | 00:14:41 | 00:29:43 | 00:44:56 | |||
21 | DZIĘCZKOWSKI Marcin | 311 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:17:03 | 00:33:35 | 00:50:01 | ||||
22 | KARPIŃSKI Rafał | 325 | GRĄB | GRĄBCZEWO | M40-49 | 00:18:37 | 00:37:30 | 00:56:08 | |||
23 | CHYRA Janusz | 305 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:17:44 | 00:35:55 | 00:53:42 | |||
24 | STACHOWIAK Sebastian | 367 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M40-49 | 00:14:33 | 00:29:27 | 00:44:14 | |||
25 | PAŹ Jacek | 399 | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | TŁUSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:17:34 | 00:34:39 | 00:51:27 | |||
26 | JUREK Adam | 185 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-59 | 1 | 00:15:02 | 00:30:24 | 00:45:51 | ||
27 | HAJNUS Wojciech | 43 | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:17:43 | 00:36:28 | 00:55:24 | ||||
28 | JANOCHA Robert | 322 | MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | KROSNO | M50-59 | 00:14:38 | 00:29:22 | 00:43:53 | |||
29 | PONIATOWSKI Dariusz | 354 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M50-59 | 00:17:10 | 00:33:48 | 00:50:29 | ||||
30 | SPYCHAŁA Lesław | 356 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁYSTOK | M50-59 | 00:15:09 | 00:30:45 | 00:46:48 | |||
31 | KLIMCZAK Adam | 329 | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:16:11 | 00:32:43 | 00:49:03 | ||||
32 | SIWAK Piotr | 362 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M50-59 | 1 | 00:14:36 | 00:29:20 | 00:43:50 | ||
33 | GADOMSKI Krzysztof | 313 | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:17:11 | 00:34:25 | 00:52:04 | ||||
34 | LENZ Andrzej | 341 | MUSZKIETEROWIE | GNIEZNO | M50-59 | 00:15:36 | 00:31:11 | 00:46:48 | |||
35 | DAWIDKO Jarosław | 390 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M50-59 | 00:18:59 | 00:38:09 | 00:57:36 | ||||
36 | CZAKIERZ Marek | 405 | WIKING NORDIC WALKING TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50-59 | 00:18:26 | 00:37:04 | 00:55:31 | |||
37 | PALUCH Paweł | 353 | AVOCADO WELLNESS CLUB | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:18:12 | 00:37:05 | 00:55:45 | |||
38 | HRYNDIO Jerzy | 391 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M60-69 | 00:16:29 | 00:33:26 | 00:50:26 | |||
39 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 312 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | POKÓJ | M60-69 | 00:15:13 | 00:30:49 | 00:46:40 | |||
40 | TRONIARZ Stanisław | 403 | RASZYN | M60-69 | 00:16:46 | 00:33:46 | 00:51:05 | ||||
41 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | 396 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | M60-69 | 00:16:41 | 00:33:32 | 00:50:33 | ||||
42 | HELWICH Stefan | 319 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEN | M60-69 | 00:14:55 | 00:29:59 | 00:45:26 | |||
43 | SMUL Andrzej | 366 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M60-69 | 00:15:20 | 00:31:41 | 00:48:25 | |||
44 | DUDEK Edward | 394 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GŁOGÓW | M60-69 | 00:16:30 | 00:33:29 | 00:51:15 | |||
45 | POZNAŃSKI Wiesław | 355 | BIAŁYSTOK | M60-69 | 00:16:44 | 00:33:58 | 00:51:04 | ||||
46 | STAWNIAK Karol | 369 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ŻNIN | M70+ | 00:16:39 | 00:33:16 | 00:50:05 | |||
47 | JEDYNAK Stanisław | 323 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | RASZYN | M70+ | 00:17:28 | 00:35:33 | 00:53:44 | |||
48 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 374 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M70+ | 00:17:37 | 00:35:54 | 00:54:43 | |||
49 | WASILEWSKI Sławomir | 377 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M70+ | 00:17:33 | 00:35:56 | 00:54:08 | |||
50 | KOŁPAK Jan | 384 | LKS ZANTYR | M70+ | 00:16:56 | 00:34:15 | 00:51:56 | ||||
51 | KOBIELA Daria | 330 | KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:17:07 | 00:34:40 | 00:52:24 | |||
52 | NIETRZEBKA Aleksandra | 349 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | K18-29 | 00:16:44 | 00:34:01 | 00:51:38 | |||
53 | SURIAK Ewelina | 372 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:17:08 | 00:35:20 | 00:53:34 | |||
54 | BIERNACKA Magdalena | 387 | K18-29 | 00:19:03 | 00:38:29 | 00:58:36 | |||||
55 | LICHACZ Katarzyna | 342 | WARSZAWA | K18-29 | 00:19:10 | 00:39:17 | 00:59:08 | ||||
56 | MALINOWSKA Katarzyna | 344 | LECYMY DURŚ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K30-39 | 00:17:06 | 00:34:47 | 00:52:14 | |||
57 | SZARSZUNOWICZ Anna | 373 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | PASŁĘK | K30-39 | 00:16:15 | 00:32:49 | 00:49:25 | |||
58 | CHMIELEWSKA Anna | 382 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | JEDLINA ZDRÓJ | K30-39 | 00:17:12 | 00:35:49 | 00:55:00 | |||
59 | WOZNIAK Agnieszka | 404 | SIEDLCE | K30-39 | 00:20:02 | 00:41:21 | 01:01:35 | ||||
60 | KOLASA Katarzyna | 331 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | K30-39 | 00:17:17 | 00:34:53 | 00:53:11 | |||
61 | RĘBIŚ Renata | 358 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K30-39 | 00:18:45 | 00:37:25 | 00:56:17 | ||||
62 | STANICKA Agnieszka | 368 | RYSIE RAZEM | FELIKSÓW | K30-39 | 00:17:55 | 00:36:42 | 00:55:51 | |||
63 | CIERKOŃSKA Agata | 307 | RYSIE RAZEM | WIKTORÓW | K30-39 | 00:18:47 | 00:37:47 | 00:57:18 | |||
64 | TOMASIEWICZ Aneta | 406 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:20:51 | 00:41:53 | 01:03:34 | ||||
65 | MIELECKA Agnieszka | 347 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | GĄSAWA | K40-49 | 00:15:00 | 00:30:05 | 00:45:19 | |||
66 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 383 | UNIA MIAST | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:16:12 | 00:32:40 | 00:49:14 | |||
67 | RASZEWSKA Izabela | 392 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | K40-49 | 00:17:00 | 00:34:18 | 00:51:40 | |||
68 | KORDOWSKA Bogusława | 332 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:17:05 | 00:34:45 | 00:52:24 | |||
69 | GWAREK Anita | 318 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:17:14 | 00:34:47 | 00:52:36 | |||
70 | CICHOCKA Renata | 306 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:19:14 | 00:39:28 | 00:59:48 | ||||
71 | WĘCŁAWIAK Alina | 378 | MORS | PIASECZNO | K40-49 | 00:19:20 | 00:39:02 | 00:58:51 | |||
72 | MUCHA Dorota | 386 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K40-49 | 00:19:13 | 00:38:27 | 00:58:04 | ||||
73 | LITWIŃCZUK Iza | 343 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K40-49 | 00:21:09 | 00:42:56 | 01:04:43 | ||||
74 | BORKOWSKA Monika | 301 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K40-49 | 00:22:15 | 00:49:45 | 01:15:55 | ||||
75 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 310 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50-59 | 00:17:09 | 00:34:54 | 00:52:27 | ||||
76 | DOBROWOLSKA Anna | 309 | CHOTOMÓW | K50-59 | 00:16:26 | 00:33:35 | 00:50:55 | ||||
77 | WIERZBA Lilla | 379 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | KLAUDYN | K50-59 | 00:17:27 | 00:35:15 | 00:53:06 | |||
78 | GAWOR Renata | 315 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:18:42 | 00:37:16 | 00:55:36 | |||
79 | JANIK-TYMIŃSKA Elżbieta | 320 | LUBLIN | K50-59 | 00:18:43 | 00:37:59 | 00:57:07 | ||||
80 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 324 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:15:39 | 00:31:38 | 00:47:43 | |||
81 | KASPRZYK Elżbieta | 326 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:18:41 | 00:37:43 | 00:57:05 | |||
82 | SARNOWSKA Wanda | 360 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:17:38 | 00:35:41 | 00:53:46 | |||
83 | SŁOWIŃSKA Alicja | 365 | NOWI SIEDLCE NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K50-59 | 00:16:06 | 00:32:46 | 00:49:46 | |||
84 | KOSECKA Katarzyna | 333 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | K50-59 | 00:17:29 | 00:35:03 | 00:52:20 | |||
85 | OWCZAREK Magdalena | 352 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | K50-59 | 00:19:14 | 00:39:15 | 00:59:41 | |||
86 | TOMASZEWSKA Mariola | 376 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:17:35 | 00:35:54 | 00:54:28 | |||
87 | LIGĘZA Elżbieta | 385 | TYCHY | K50-59 | 00:21:06 | 00:42:47 | 01:03:48 | ||||
88 | SĄTOWICZ Małgorzata | 361 | ZĄBKI | K50-59 | 00:20:52 | 00:41:53 | 01:03:14 | ||||
89 | DAWIDKO Dorota | 389 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K50-59 | 00:21:06 | 00:42:46 | 01:03:47 | ||||
90 | ZIELIŃSKA Jolanta | 402 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K50-59 | 00:15:53 | 00:32:15 | 00:49:02 | |||
91 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 351 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K60-69 | 00:19:05 | 00:38:14 | 00:57:37 | |||
92 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 304 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K60-69 | 00:18:16 | 00:36:53 | 00:55:46 | |||
93 | ZACHARCZUK Zofia | 381 | NOWI SIEDLCE NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K60-69 | 00:17:10 | 00:34:32 | 00:51:58 | |||
94 | KURZAWSKA Jolanta | 339 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-69 | 00:16:17 | 00:33:03 | 00:50:15 | |||
95 | CZAJKA Urszula | 308 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | RUMIA | K60-69 | 00:16:17 | 00:33:05 | 00:50:17 | |||
96 | TKACZYK Barbara | 375 | ZWOLEŃ | K60-69 | 1 | 00:21:14 | 00:42:34 | 01:03:43 | |||
97 | MALEŃCZYK Barbara | 388 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K60-69 | 00:20:08 | 00:40:29 | 01:00:59 | ||||
98 | KIDAWA Bożena | 327 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK | GLIWICE | K60-69 | 00:18:36 | 00:37:21 | 00:56:28 | |||
99 | WORONKO-ZACZYNSKA Janina | 380 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K70+ | 00:19:06 | 00:38:15 | 00:57:37 | |||
100 | ROSŁAN Ewelina | 209 | K30-39 | 00:23:04 | 00:47:35 |
Total 100 results.