Organizator : | Tryumf |
Data : | 2020-06-12 |
Miejsce : | Polska |
Dystans : | 15 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 834 |
Wystartowało : | 690 |
Nie ukończyło : | 17 |
Ukończyło : | 673 |
Na trasie : | 17 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K-OPEN | M-OPEN | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | Honorowy krwiodawca | K - JUNIOR | M - JUNIOR | K - SENIOR 1 | M - SENIOR 1 | K - SENIOR 2 | M - SENIOR 2 | K - MASTERS | M - MASTERS | K - WETERAN 1 | M - WETERAN 1 | K - WETERAN 2 | M - WETERAN 2
Klasyfikacja wg
pokonanego dystansu,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Dni rywaliazacji |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALAS Katarzyna | 824 | HDK PCK W RZESZOWIE | DYLĄGÓWKA | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | |
2 | SAJNÓG Małgorzata | 796 | SOSNOWIEC | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
3 | SMOLIŃSKA Aneta | 132 | LEŹNICOWY BZIK | LEŹNICA WIELKA | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | |
4 | GRABOWICZ Marcin | 217 | CSWLĄD POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | |
5 | MASTEK Katarzyna | 128 | ŁAPCZYCA | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
6 | RAJEWSKA Maja | 285 | SZCZECIN | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
7 | STORZYSZ-KORCYL Katarzyna | 680 | KRAKÓW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
8 | TOMACZKOWSKA Bożena | 578 | KOŚCIERZYNA | K - WETERAN 1 | 15 | ||
9 | ANDRYSZCZYK Aleksandra | 833 | SZKOLNE KOŁO HDK ZSZ NR.4 OSTROŁĘKA | OLSZEWO-BORKI | K - JUNIOR | 15 | |
10 | PLEWA Sylwia | 713 | WOJSKOWY KLUB HDK PCK "LOGISTYK" WAŁCZ | PIŁA | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
11 | TOMASZEWSKA Anna | 353 | POZNAŃ | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
12 | JOCHYMEK Karolina | 355 | HUTKI | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
13 | BRODOWSKA Pola | 360 | TYCHY | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
14 | PYRGIEL Małgorzata | 468 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
15 | KUŹMIŃSKA Beata | 698 | KRAKÓW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
16 | WARDENGA Joanna | 391 | JEJKOWICE BIEGAJĄ | JEJKOWICE | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
17 | DYMEK Aneta | 413 | WROCŁAW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
18 | FALBA Wioletta | 456 | ROZBIEGANE DZIAŁDOWO | DZIAŁDOWO | K - WETERAN 1 | 15 | |
Poniżej dystansu minimalnego: 15,0 km | |||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DNC | KARBOWSKA Joanna | 570 | WKHDK PRZY PWD DWDP-W | ELBLAG | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | |
20 | KUMIŃSKA Anna | 834 | SZKOLNE KOŁO HDK ZSZ NR 4 | CZERWIN | K - JUNIOR | 8 | |
21 | CZOPEK Edyta | 803 | SKAWINA | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
22 | SZAL Anna | 712 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
23 | TOMASZEWSKA Dorota | 37 | KLUB HDK IM. KSIĘŻNEJ HELENY JABŁONOWSKIEJ W PUSTKOWIE OSIEDLU | PUSTKÓW OSIEDLE | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
DNC | SZWARC Ilona | 390 | BIAŁYSTOK | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
25 | PRACOŃ Izabela | 606 | KURYŁÓWKA | K - JUNIOR | 15 | ||
26 | MIKRUT Katarzyna | 805 | IZABELIN | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
27 | KUTRYB Weronika | 811 | SZKOLNY KLUB HDK ZSZ NR4 OSTROŁĘKA | KADZIDŁO | K - JUNIOR | 15 | |
28 | MERECKA Natalia | 812 | SZKOLNY KLUB HDK ZSZ NR 4 W OSTROŁĘCE | RÓŻAN | K - JUNIOR | 15 | |
29 | KAPALKA Agata | 806 | WARSZAWA | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
30 | LITWA Małgorzata | 807 | SZKOLNY KLUB HDK ZSZ NR 4 OSTROŁĘKA | OSTROŁĘKA | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
31 | REJNAT Agata | 816 | WARSZAWA | K - SENIOR 1 | 8 | ||
32 | REJNAT Aleksandra | 820 | GLIWICE | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
33 | KASPRZAK Sylwia | 161 | KRWIODAWCY W MUNDURACH BARTOSZYCE | BARTOSZYCE | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | |
34 | UBERNA Anna | 215 | RZESZÓW | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
35 | OSTROWSKA Izabela | 216 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
36 | GASPEROWICZ Teresa | 253 | PURDA | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
37 | GOSTOMSKA Małgorzata | 218 | REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS | CZEMPIŃ | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
DNC | ROŻEK Katarzyna | 247 | KIELCE | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
39 | MALANOWSKA Zuzanna | 823 | HDK KREWKI URSYNÓW | WARSZAWA | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | |
40 | JEDRYCHOWSKA Anna | 7 | HDK LEGION ODDZIAŁ INTERNETOWY | SŁOMNIKI | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | |
41 | GREMBOWSKA Magdalena | 25 | WIELEŃ | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
42 | MAZIARCZYK-KOTWICA Katarzyna | 9 | FREDROPOL | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
43 | KOŚCIŃSKA Elżbieta | 54 | WOJSKOWY KLUB HDK SZCZECIN | BEZRZECZE | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
44 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Marta | 57 | SZCZYTNO | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
45 | ROMANOWSKA Joanna | 72 | KRWIODAWCY W MUNDURACH BARTOSZYCE | BARTOSZYCE | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
DNC | KORZENIOWSKA Karolina | 75 | QĄSKABALPINKA | SZCZECINEK | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | |
47 | LENCZEWSKA-MACIĄG Dorota | 82 | ZGIERZ | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
48 | MORDEC Ewelina | 88 | HDK PCK W RZESZOWIE | RZESZÓW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | |
49 | KUPIS Kamila | 80 | BBL OSTROŁĘKA | OSTROŁĘKA | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | |
50 | JAKÓB Marta | 112 | SKWIERZYNA | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
51 | KRZYSIAK Aneczka | 113 | OWCZARNIA | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
52 | SKOLIMOWSKA Ania | 119 | HDK KREWKI URSYNÓW | WARSZAWA | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | |
53 | SEBUNIA Aleksandra | 117 | HDK LEGION ODDZIAŁ INTERNETOWY | SWAROŻYN | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
54 | SIUDAK Marzena | 118 | WARSZAWA | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
55 | JUSZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 61 | POŁANIEC | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
56 | BANDURA Daria | 149 | KRWIODAWCY W MUNDURACH BARTOSZYCE | BARTOSZYCE | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
57 | PIECZEK Aleksandra | 163 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
58 | DUDA-MACIEJCZEK Katarzyna | 175 | GRÓJEC | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
59 | LACH Agnieszka | 198 | WROCŁAW | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
60 | CHUDZIAK Agnieszka | 207 | KOCMYRZÓW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
DNC | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Marta | 280 | WARSZAWA | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
62 | KASPERCZAK Emilia | 290 | PIEKIELNIE ZGRANI | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
63 | DĘBIŃSKA Adela | 319 | INTERNETOWY KLUB LEGION HDK | SZCZECINEK | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | |
64 | BIAŁEK Laura | 332 | KLUB HDK LEGION | KATOWICE | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | |
65 | KUBIK Aurelia | 173 | FUN CLUB BOSMANA | STALOWA | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | |
66 | WOROBIEC Weronika | 371 | CZARNÓW | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
67 | OWSIANIK Sylwia | 375 | MILICZ | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
68 | GRABOWSKA Weronika | 402 | STARGARD | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
69 | MICHALSKA Monika | 450 | LEGIONOWO | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
70 | WILCZEK Marta | 249 | RUNNERB | JABŁONNA | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | |
71 | SZUŃKO Hanna | 467 | HDK LEGION | SŁUPSK | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | |
72 | LISOWSKA Magdalena | 470 | WILCZYCE | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
73 | GABAŁA Aleksandra | 477 | CHORZÓW | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
74 | PYĆ Dorota | 481 | JANÓW LUBELSKI | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
75 | BIELECKA Marta | 98 | STALOWA WOLA | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
76 | PIETRUSZKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 489 | BRZEG | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
77 | KLISZCZ Beata | 514 | WERBKOWICE | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
78 | RÓŻAK Alicja | 555 | RADLIN | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
79 | ORAMUS Karina | 571 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
80 | PIETRYKA Joanna | 520 | ELBLĄG | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
81 | KOLLEK Anna | 523 | BIEGAMY RAZEM WŁADYSŁAWOWO | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | K - WETERAN 1 | 15 | |
82 | DOBRUCH Hanna | 539 | WARSZAWA | K - WETERAN 1 | 15 | ||
83 | ZACZ Ludmiła | 159 | KLUB HONOROWYCH DAWCÓW MPK | KRAKÓW | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
84 | STATEK Gabriela | 543 | SIETESZ | K - JUNIOR | 15 | ||
85 | WOŁOCH Justyna | 92 | KRWIODAWCY W MUNDURACH BARTOSZYCE | BARTOSZYCE | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | |
86 | IWAŃCZUK Katarzyna | 96 | WARSZAWA | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
87 | POKRYWKA Roksana | 136 | RZESZÓW | K - JUNIOR | 15 | ||
88 | KOWALSKA Natalia | 140 | GDAŃSK | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
89 | KULIK Angelika | 153 | PCK SULECHÓW | CIGACICE | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | |
90 | GOMOLISZEK Małgorzata | 579 | GOMOS | IŁÓW | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
91 | BARDZIK Marzena | 304 | PIEKIELNIE ZGRANI | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
92 | GERASYMENKO Maryna | 573 | WROCLAW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
DNC | MARCINIAK PORADZISZ Justyna Anna | 574 | ŁAPANÓW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
94 | STANIOS Natalia | 584 | KLUB HDK WAT PCHOR | WARSZAWA | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | |
95 | MANDYWEL Ilona | 594 | KRWIODAWCY W MUNDURACH BARTOSZYCE | BARTOSZYCE | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
96 | SKOCZYLAS Anita | 598 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
97 | GALICKA Zuzanna | 189 | ROGOŹNIK | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
98 | ZAWADZKA Iwona | 190 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
99 | KAMIŃSKA Kornelia | 602 | KROBIA | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
100 | ADAMCZYK Dorota | 261 | BIAŁACZÓW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
101 | CHMURA Katarzyna | 202 | TUSZÓW NARODOWY | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
102 | FILIPOWSKA Sylwia | 608 | KRAKÓW | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
103 | BOŻKO Katarzyna | 357 | KŁODAWA | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
104 | RYBKA Sonia | 425 | CHRZANÓW-BALIN | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
105 | KATARZYNA Sosnowska | 431 | WARKA | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
DNC | WARDA Anna | 610 | HDK LEGION | KĘTRZYN | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
107 | HAWŁAS Małgorzata | 620 | BORKI | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
108 | BOGUSIEWICZ Maria | 622 | POZNAŃ | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
109 | LIPIECKA Anna | 629 | ŻAGAŃ | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
110 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 638 | BUKOWICE | K - WETERAN 1 | 15 | ||
111 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Malwina | 644 | TORUŃ | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
112 | MUSIOŁ Helena | 657 | RYBNIK | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
113 | SKIERKA Agata | 659 | 7 PBOT | GDAŃSK | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | |
114 | CIEŚMIELEWSKA Patrycja | 274 | GDYNIA | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
115 | KULIKOWSKA Marzena | 448 | ŻAGAŃ | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
116 | CYBULSKA Anna | 660 | KRAKÓW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
117 | CICHOCKA Katarzyna | 632 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
118 | DROZDEK Martyna | 663 | BEŁCHATÓW | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
119 | MISTERSKA Anna | 665 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
120 | STEFAŃCZYK Joanna | 668 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
121 | BERNAT Joanna | 671 | HDK KREWKI URSYNÓW | WARSZAWA | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
122 | WOJNA Justyna | 681 | KRAKÓW | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
123 | ORLIKOWSKA Dorota | 682 | STARGARD | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
DNC | GÓRNA Justyna | 691 | LEGION HDK | DREZDENKO | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
125 | PRZYBYŁKA Agnieszka | 695 | BYTOM | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
126 | KUBIK Wanda | 696 | JASIENICA | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
127 | OLCZAK Beata | 702 | ŁÓDŹ | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
128 | RABIEGA Monika | 633 | LUCKY LUKI | LESZNO | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
129 | OJRZANOWSKA Maria | 723 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
130 | KOWALCZYK Ilona | 732 | STANISŁAWOWO | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
131 | BŁAUCIAK Monika | 692 | WOJSKOWY KLUB HDK PCK "LOGISTYK" WAŁCZ | PIŁA | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
132 | KRUPA Aleksandra | 735 | MOSTKOWO | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
133 | PYĆ Gabriela | 739 | WARSZAWA | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
134 | PĘDZIWIATR Joanna | 174 | SĄ WOLNIEJSI | OLSZTYN | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | |
135 | STOKARSKA Beata | 180 | GDYNIA | K - WETERAN 1 | 15 | ||
136 | LIPIECKA-PISZ Agnieszka | 736 | JASŁO | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
137 | SZELONGIEWICZ Agnieszka | 744 | WARSZAWA | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
138 | KRAUSIEWICZ-JELEN Agnieszka | 77 | KRAKÓW | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
139 | BOJDO Klaudia | 752 | TARNÓW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
140 | GAJDA Weronika | 759 | OSP LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | |
141 | FLISS Emilia | 766 | CHRZANÓW | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
142 | JAWORSKA Justyna | 767 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
143 | BUDZAJ Magdalena | 771 | JAKTORÓW | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
144 | DMOCHOWSKA Agnieszka | 397 | WATAHA TEAM | RADZIONKÓW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | |
145 | KOWALIK Dominika | 676 | KRAKÓW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
146 | GIELAS-MGLEJ Edyta | 678 | KRAKOWSKA SZKOŁA SPORTU | KRAKÓW | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
147 | DYKACZ Joanna | 679 | KRAKÓW | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
148 | MICHALIK Katarzyna | 566 | WROCŁAW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
149 | RAPA Magdalena | 774 | PNIEWY | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | ||
150 | ZGŁOBICKA Izabela | 399 | BIAŁYSTOK | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
151 | WŁODEK Katarzyna | 239 | KRAKÓW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
152 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Monika | 85 | GŁUSZYCA/GRZMIĄCA | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
153 | ZARZECZNA Patrycja | 340 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
154 | WADOWSKA Sandra | 533 | WWW.VIRTUAL-IT.PL TEAM | ZARZECZE | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | |
155 | PŁOSA Monika | 527 | SZCZECIN | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
156 | KOSECKA Helena | 751 | WOJSKOWY KLUB HDK PCK " LOGISTYK" WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K - MASTERS | 15 | |
157 | SZCZEPANIAK Klaudia | 400 | WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE /DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | ŻERKOW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | |
158 | GUDOWSKA Dominika | 684 | KRAKÓW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
159 | MARCINKIEWICZ Magdalena | 685 | KRAKÓW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
160 | ZAGROBELNA Bozena | 688 | KRAKOW | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
161 | PERŁOWSKA-GOZDEK Anna | 690 | KRAKOWSKA SZKOŁA SPORTU | KRAKÓW | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | |
162 | GROCHOCKA Dorota | 502 | GIŻYCKO | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
163 | CHĘCIŃSKA Agnieszka | 504 | WROCŁAW | K - MASTERS | 15 | ||
164 | DULSKA Katarzyna | 779 | TORUŃ | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
165 | CZUBAKOWSKA Beata | 787 | LEGIONOWO | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
166 | WODNICKA Julia | 789 | KRAKOWSKA SZKOŁA SPORTU | KRAKÓW | K - JUNIOR | 15 | |
167 | KUPREWICZ Małgorzata | 790 | WĘGORZEWO | K - SENIOR 2 | 15 | ||
168 | OKROJEK Patrycja | 793 | KLUB HDK NIL | KRAKÓW | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | |
169 | WIESZCZEK Karolina | 828 | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K - SENIOR 1 | 8 | ||
170 | JAKUBIEC Urszula | 162 | ŻARKI LETNISKO | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 |
Znaleziono 170 wynik(ów)