Organizator : | Tryumf |
Data : | 2020-06-12 |
Miejsce : | Polska |
Dystans : | 15 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 834 |
Wystartowało : | 690 |
Nie ukończyło : | 17 |
Ukończyło : | 673 |
Na trasie : | 17 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K-OPEN | M-OPEN | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | Honorowy krwiodawca | K - JUNIOR | M - JUNIOR | K - SENIOR 1 | M - SENIOR 1 | K - SENIOR 2 | M - SENIOR 2 | K - MASTERS | M - MASTERS | K - WETERAN 1 | M - WETERAN 1 | K - WETERAN 2 | M - WETERAN 2
Klasyfikacja wg
pokonanego dystansu,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Dni rywaliazacji |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZINIEWICZ Krzysztof | 780 | LEGION | WARSZAWA | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
2 | ROSIAK Grzegorz | 550 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
3 | TERLECKI Krzysztof | 134 | KLUB HDK LEGION ODDZIAŁ COMMANDO | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
4 | KOZŁOWSKI Adam | 830 | REDA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
Poniżej dystansu minimalnego: 15,0 km | |||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DNC | MNICH Hubert | 358 | LEGION HDK | LEGIONOWO | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
6 | MASZOTA Waldemar | 312 | GDYNIA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
7 | SZCZEPANSKI Michał | 655 | LEGIONOWO | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
8 | BARTOSIAK Krzysztof | 42 | LEGION HDK | JABŁONNA | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
9 | SKWIRUT Daniel | 257 | LEGION HDK | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
10 | ZDEB Grzegorz | 166 | STRASBOURG | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
11 | BORUCZYŃSKI Dariusz | 168 | KLUB HONOROWYCH DAWCÓW KRWI PCK "OPP SZCZECIN" | POLICE | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
12 | BUCHMAN Sebastian | 221 | NOWY SĄCZ | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
13 | DUSZA Rafal | 251 | PRESTON | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
14 | KAŁAMAJSKI Dariusz | 244 | HDK LEGION ODDZIAŁ COMMANDO LUBLINIEC | BYDGOSZCZ | M - MASTERS | 10 | |
15 | BIEŃKOWSKI Mariusz | 2 | WOJSKOWY KLUB HONOROWYCH DAWCÓW KRWI PCK W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
16 | NASKRĘT Mariusz | 46 | RACOT | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
17 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Wojciech | 56 | SZCZYTNO | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
18 | PISZCZEK Michał | 60 | WOLSZTYN | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
19 | PRUSIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 63 | ZABRZE | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
20 | DZIAŁOWSKI Dariusz | 76 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
21 | SZCZUROWSKI Adam | 17 | HDK LEGION | LUBAŃ | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
22 | KURAŚ Rafał | 116 | LEGIN HDK | GDAŃSK | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
23 | GRATKOWSKI Michał | 35 | MOSINA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
24 | SCHAB Krzysztof | 49 | KRZYŻ WIELKOPOLSKI | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
25 | GODYŃ Przemysław | 52 | KLUB LEGION HDK | GIEBUŁTÓW | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
26 | BERNAT Andrzej | 62 | HDK KREWKI URSYNÓW | WARSZAWA | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
27 | GODYŃ Sylwiusz | 69 | KLUB HDK ZŁOTORYJA | WOJCIESZÓW | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
28 | CICHOCKI Jakub | 160 | KHDK PCK KRWILIJKA | SZCZECIN | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
29 | FIGAT Arkadiusz | 165 | BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY | BARTOSZYCE | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
30 | MICHOŃSKI Sebastian | 169 | 7 PBOT | SZTUM | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
31 | KREROWICZ Grzegorz | 184 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | NOWY SACZ | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
32 | LATECKI Marcin | 185 | HDK LEGION ODDZIAŁ POZNAŃ | WRZEŚNIA | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
33 | SIWEK Grzegorz | 263 | HDK LEGION / LANCKORONA-RUN | LANCKORONA | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
34 | SADOWSKI Bartłomiej | 264 | ZAWSZE GOTOWI ZAWSZE BLISKO | LEGIONOWO | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
35 | OWCZARCZYK Paweł | 267 | STANISŁAWÓW PIERWSZY | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
36 | SKŁODOWSKI Stefan | 209 | ŁOJDY 16/3 | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
37 | KANCLERZ Marcin | 329 | KĘPNO | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
38 | KUSZAJ Sławomir | 320 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | RUMIA | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
DNC | SULEJCZYK Piotr | 421 | 1.BLTR | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
40 | ŚNIADECKI Paweł | 331 | WIELICZKA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
41 | BŁAUCIAK Mirosław | 344 | WOJSKOWY KLUB HDK PCK "LOGISTYK" WAŁCZ | PIŁA | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
42 | PŁOSKI Krzysztof | 363 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | BOBOLIN | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
43 | KULIBERDA Dariusz | 372 | WARSZAWA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
44 | KACZMAREK Mariusz | 404 | WITKOWO BIEGA | WITKOWO | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
45 | ALENOWICZ Rafał | 123 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
46 | ROMANIUK Krzysztof | 418 | WARSZAWA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
47 | KONOPACKI Piotr | 426 | HDK LEGION OSP GLINIANKA | EMÓW | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
48 | JAJUGA Michał | 434 | DIRTY SPARROWS | CZEMPIŃ | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
49 | KREFT Krzysztof | 442 | ALL-CHEMIA GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
50 | KWAS August | 213 | BIEGUSIEM. PL | RYKI | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
51 | PASIK Oliwer | 451 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
52 | SMOLIŃSKI Paweł | 461 | KLUB HONOROWYCH DAWCÓW KRWI PCK PRZY KOMENDZIE STOŁECZNEJ POLICJI | OTWOCK | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
53 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Maciej | 459 | WWW.POLANDONBIKE.PL | ŁÓDŹ | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
54 | SOFIŃSKI Andrzej | 458 | KUNIÓW | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
55 | FĄFARA Krzysztof | 465 | KIELCE | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
56 | OCELOK Tomasz | 479 | KALETY | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
57 | MASZTAFIAK Piotr | 485 | WWW.VIRTUAL-IT.PL TEAM | LUBOŃ | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
58 | KOLIŃSKI Robert | 338 | COACH COLYNSKY | WROCŁAW | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
59 | LEDWOŃ Jakub | 296 | GLIWICE | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
DNC | PLACHA Jan | 497 | IM-POSSIBLE TEAM | LASKI | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
61 | KRASOWSKI Tomasz | 503 | WAŁCZ | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
62 | BORUSZEWSKI Maciej | 511 | WARSZAWA - POLSKA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
63 | TOPOLSKI Grzegorz | 517 | GDYNIA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
64 | PRZYBYTNIAK Krzysztof | 561 | LEGION HDK | WARSZAWA | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
65 | MATUSIAK Piotr | 532 | ŚLESIN | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
66 | GOMOLISZEK Sławek | 524 | GOMOS | IŁÓW | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
67 | RÓŻAK Paweł | 538 | RADLIN | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
68 | DZIEPAK Piotr | 542 | 1.BLTR / MROKOWSKA WOLA NA BIEGANIE | WOLA MROKOWSKA | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
69 | CHMIELNIK Mikołaj | 548 | LEGION HDK - ODDZIAŁ POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
70 | WOJTCZAK Adrian | 241 | WOJSKOWY KLUB HONOROWYCH DAWCÓW KRWI PCK W SZCZECINIE | EŁK | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
71 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krystian | 581 | LEGION | WARSZAWA | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
DNC | ORYCH Jacek | 298 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
73 | MĄKA Michał | 309 | BIAŁOBIEL | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
74 | ZACH Paweł | 68 | RZESZÓW | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
75 | MANDYWEL Grzegorz | 595 | KRWIODAWCY W MUNDURACH BARTOSZYCE | BARTOSZYCE | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
76 | RUDAJKO Borys | 315 | ODDZIAŁ WWL - LEGION HDK | TŁUSZCZ | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
77 | ROŻNIATOWSKI Tomasz | 327 | MIEJSKO - GMINNY KLUB HDK PCK W OŁAWIE | OŁAWA | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
78 | FILIPOWSKI Rafał | 607 | FILIP RUN TEAM | KRAKÓW | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
79 | SUŁYK Krzysztof | 424 | HDK KSP | POMIECHÓWEK | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
80 | BUDZIAREK Adam | 427 | GDAŃSK | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
81 | SŁOWIŃSKI Maurycy | 429 | WROCŁAW | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
82 | DUBIAŁ Rafał | 614 | LESZNO | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
83 | SZAL Robert | 617 | LEGION HDK | ZAŁUSKI | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
84 | KRZESZOWIEC Darek | 618 | KLUB HDK LEGION ODDZIAŁ POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
85 | KAJKO Artur | 643 | WARSZAWA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
86 | WOJTEK Wojtek | 646 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
87 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | 656 | POLICYJNY KLUB HDK W GDYNI | RUMIA | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
88 | TOFIL Michał | 445 | RYBNIK | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
DNC | GOLAROWSKI Daniel | 444 | BOBOWICKO | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
90 | KLEKOTKO Fabian | 600 | TRIEAGLES | GDAŃSK | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
91 | POŚPIECH Michał | 662 | ZDUN TRIATHLON TEAM / KTS SUPERMARATON KALISZ / PWSZ KALISZ | WOLICA | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
92 | KONDELA Paweł | 664 | AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO | CHOSZCZNO | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
93 | WĄDOŁOWSKI Sławomir | 666 | WOJSKOWY KLUB HDK PRZY 9 BBKPANC W BRANIEWIE | BRANIEWO | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
94 | KOZIOŁKIEWICZ Paweł | 544 | JELENIA GÓRA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
95 | KACZMAREK Tomasz | 667 | WRZEŚNIA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
96 | NIEDBALIK Grzegorz | 677 | KRAKOWSKA SZKOŁA SPORTU | KRAKÓW | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
97 | ŚWIĄTEK Andrzej | 701 | POZNAŃ | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
98 | MARCZAK Damian | 707 | STALOWA WOLA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
99 | KONOPKA Tomasz | 709 | #TK.X7X | GDANSK | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
100 | JAŚKIEWICZ Tomasz | 716 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
101 | ZINIEWICZ Krzysztof | 719 | LEGION | WARSZAWA | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
102 | ZAJACZKOWSKI Artur | 454 | KLUB HDK SŁUŻB MUNDUROWYCH W DZIAŁDOWIE | DZIAŁDOWO | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
103 | OJRZANOWSKI Waldemar | 721 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
104 | WAJDA Bartosz | 728 | KLUB HDK PCK OSTASZEWO TORUŃSKIE | PAPOWO BISKUPIE | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
105 | ROMANIUK Remigiusz | 730 | WARSZAWA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
106 | KOWALCZYK Darek | 142 | WARSZAWA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
107 | SCHNOBER Jarosław | 158 | LEGION HDK | LEBOSZOWICE | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
108 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 522 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
109 | GAJDEK Mateusz | 745 | HDK PCK "PODHALANCZYK" | RZESZÓW | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
110 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 749 | KOSZALIN | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
111 | PAWEŁCZYK Adam | 10 | KLUB HDK "STRAŻAK" W MIERZECICACH | WOJKOWICE | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
112 | JANKOWSKI Andrzej | 225 | ZEGRZE | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
113 | PAWLOWSKI Marek | 40 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
114 | MANDYWEL Sławomir | 758 | KRWIODAWCY W MUNDURACH BARTOSZYCE | BARTOSZYCE | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
115 | KNIE Mariusz | 764 | KB MARATOŃCZYK JAROCIN | POTARZYCA | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
116 | BUDZAJ Robert | 772 | JAKTORÓW | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
117 | KAMIENIARZ Sławomir | 380 | STRZYBNIK | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
118 | KRAJNIK Wojciech | 385 | KLUB LEGION HDK | GRUDZIĄDZ | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
119 | POŚPIECH Michał | 483 | ZDUN TRIATHLON TEAM / SUPERMARATON KALISZ / PWSZ KALISZ | WOLICA | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
120 | BEDNAREK Marcin | 499 | KLUB HDK LEGION ODDZIAŁ INTERNETOWY | ŚWINICE WARCKIE | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
121 | DOBROWOLSKI Piotr | 768 | LUBLIN | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
122 | BLICHARSKI Ireneusz | 775 | LUBOCHNIA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
123 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 228 | HDK SAPER | SZCZECIN | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
124 | BIS Sławek | 525 | WARSZAWA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
125 | GRALEWICZ Krzysztof | 43 | SEROCK | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
126 | ADAMCZYK Bernard | 575 | MILANÓWEK | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
127 | KOPEĆ Marcin | 439 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
128 | PASEK Tomasz | 778 | TARNOBRZEG | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
129 | TRACZYK Marcin | 782 | DZIERZĄŻNIA | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
130 | LEWANDOWSKI Mirosław | 784 | TORUŃ | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
131 | TOMALA Paweł | 786 | 15GBZ | ORZYSZ | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
132 | OUPNICZAK Rafał | 788 | LESZNO | M - MASTERS | 15 | ||
133 | MĘŻYKOWSKI Krzysztof | 792 | BBL SZUBIN | SZUBIN | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
134 | NOWAK Andrzej | 829 | 7 PBOT | GDAŃSK | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
135 | HANAK Rafał | 588 | WETERANI RP, OPP KATOWICE | PSARY | M - MASTERS | 15 | |
136 | ZABOROWSKI Maciej | 541 | RUCH PRZYJACIÓŁ HARCERSTWA ZHP JAROCIN | JAROCIN | M - MASTERS | 2 | |
137 | STEFANIK Jarosław | 831 | SZCZECIN | M - MASTERS | 11 |
Znaleziono 137 wynik(ów)