Organizator : | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY LIDER oraz GMINA ŁABISZYN |
Data : | 2019-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Łabiszyn |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 240 |
Wystartowało : | 214 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 213 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOLEWCZYŃSKI Damian | 31 | NOWE DĄBIE | M - Open | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KUREK Przemysław | 127 | 2001 | SZCZEPANOWO | M - Open | 00:00:00 | |
3 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 141 | ŻNIN | M - Open | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Paweł | 232 | TRZEMESZNO | M - Open | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | WIKTOROWICZ Dominika | 244 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:00 | |
6 | CZAJKA Beniamin | 38 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:00 | |
7 | KUJACH Agnieszka | 123 | SOPOT | K - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
8 | ANDLER Daniel | 2 | INOWROCŁAW | M - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
9 | CHRZĄSZCZ Bartosz | 32 | Brzeziński Run Club | PAKOŚĆ | M - Open | 00:00:01 | |
10 | GACKA Joanna | 48 | INOWROCŁAW | K - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
11 | GŁON Michał | 54 | INOWROCŁAW | M - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
12 | GREINERT Michał | 68 | INOWROCŁAW | M - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
13 | MACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 140 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:01 | |
14 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 142 | UPS BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:01 | |
15 | MICHALIK Joanna | 152 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
16 | NOWAK Marcin | 170 | UMWW | POZNAŃ | M - Open | 00:00:01 | |
17 | PALACZ Wioletta | 184 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
18 | SZWEDA Mirosława | 229 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | TORUŃ | K - Open | 00:00:01 | |
19 | KOTER Mirosław | 105 | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:01 | ||
20 | ADAMCZAK Filip | 1 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:02 | ||
21 | BAGIŃSKI Aleksander | 9 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
22 | KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 126 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
23 | NOWAK Bogdan | 172 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
24 | POPIELARZ Robert | 195 | Wkurw_team | RYNARZEWO | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
25 | ROMANOWSKI Michal | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:02 | ||
26 | STANKIEWICZ Jacek | 220 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:02 | ||
27 | TARASKA Marcin | 234 | #slimakibarcin | BARCIN | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
28 | TOMKIEWICZ Rafał | 236 | Szybkie Rysie Team | TUCZNO | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
29 | WERNER Michał | 242 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
30 | PTASZYŃSKA Kacper | 198 | CamPtak | JANOWIEC WLKP | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
31 | PTASZYŃSKI Oliwier | 199 | CamPtak | JANOWIEC WLKP | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
32 | KUREK Stanisław | 271 | SZCZEPANOWO | M - Open | 00:00:02 | ||
33 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 272 | for Sport Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:02 | |
34 | BARCZAK Tomasz | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
35 | BRYWCZYŃSKA Justyna | 20 | #slimakibarcin | PIECHCIN | K - Open | 00:00:03 | |
36 | BUZAŁA Mikołaj | 25 | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
37 | CABAŃSKA Katarzyna | 28 | #slimakibarcin | BARCIN | K - Open | 00:00:03 | |
38 | CIARKOWSKI Mirosław | 33 | INOWROCŁAW | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
39 | FRĄCKOWSKI Patryk | 47 | TUCHOLA | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
40 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 107 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
41 | KRANZ Amelia | 108 | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
42 | KRUPA Piotr | 113 | Woodrun Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
43 | KRUSZYNA Robert | 115 | DZIEMIONNA | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
44 | KUJAWA Roger | 124 | #ślimakibarcin | BARCIN | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
45 | KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz | 129 | SBR Team | CZEWUJEWO | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
46 | MASIAKOWSKI Dawid | 147 | SZKOCJA | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
47 | NAWROCKI Dariusz | 162 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
48 | PIJAROWSKA Beata | 188 | PIECHCIN | K - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
49 | PIJAROWSKI Dariusz | 189 | PIECHCIN | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
50 | RETECKI Krzysztof | 202 | LKS Bogmar Presto Ostromecko | OSTROMECKO | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
51 | SKARWECKI Remigiusz | 215 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
52 | SZOCIŃSKI Robert | 226 | 2 pułk inżyniery | INOWROCŁAW | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
53 | SZULC Marta | 227 | - | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:03 | |
54 | SŁOWIŃSKI Marcin | 273 | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:03 | ||
55 | CYROK Maciej | 37 | MMC Team Dąbrowa | DĄBROWA | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
56 | OLSZEWSKI Rafał | 179 | T.G.SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | GNIEWKOWO | M - Open | 00:00:03 | |
57 | BAŁYS Łukasz | 11 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:04 | ||
58 | DRABIK Maja | 42 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:04 | |
59 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Rafał | 71 | NIEMCZ | M - Open | 00:00:04 | ||
60 | KAŹMIERSKI Mirosław | 96 | JanikowoNaSportowo | KOŁODZIEJEWO | M - Open | 00:00:04 | |
61 | MAĆKOWSKI Bartosz | 143 | ŻNIN | M - Open | 00:00:04 | ||
62 | MĘTEL Laura | 149 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:04 | |
63 | RENC Patryk | 201 | Serce Tybetu | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:04 | |
64 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mieczysław | 260 | Decathlon Team Inowrocław | JANIKOWO | M - Open | 00:00:04 | |
65 | CYROK Marek | 36 | MMC Team Dąbrowa | DĄBROWA | M - Open | 00:00:04 | |
66 | NOWICKI Tomasz | 175 | 'Bodo' Łabiszyn Szubińska 15 | ŁABISZYN / BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:04 | |
67 | OLSZEWSKA Ewa | 178 | T.G.SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | GNIEWKOWO | K - Open | 00:00:04 | |
68 | RATAJCZAK Paweł | 200 | WOLICE | M - Open | 00:00:04 | ||
69 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | 265 | ŁOCHOWO | M - Open | 00:00:04 | ||
70 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Andrzej | 8 | RCI Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:05 | |
71 | FIGLER Iwona | 46 | Trispace | NIEMCZ | K - Open | 00:00:05 | |
72 | GAIDA Milena | 49 | SZCZEPANOWO | K - Open | 00:00:05 | ||
73 | GRABOWSKA Dominika | 62 | MOC I SIŁA | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:05 | |
74 | HŁOND Andrzej | 79 | Łabiszyn Runners | OJRZANOWO | M - Open | 00:00:05 | |
75 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | 106 | INOWROCŁAW | K - Open | 00:00:05 | ||
76 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 121 | TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo | INOWROCŁAW | M - Open | 00:00:05 | |
77 | LEWANDOWSKI Władysław | 132 | Decathlon Team Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | M - Open | 00:00:05 | |
78 | ŁUKOMSKI Dawid | 138 | Łabiszyn Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:05 | |
79 | MILCZEK Jagoda | 157 | TRZEMESZNO | K - Open | 00:00:05 | ||
80 | PACZKOWSKA Joanna | 183 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:05 | |
81 | STĘPIEŃ Rafał | 222 | PADNIEWKO | M - Open | 00:00:05 | ||
82 | STUDZIŃSKA Justyna | 264 | ŁABISZYN Runners | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:05 | |
83 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | 182 | GULCZEWO | K - Open | 00:00:05 | ||
84 | TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka | 235 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:05 | |
85 | GRYGORCZUK Elżbieta | 69 | Trispace | NIEMCZ | K - Open | 00:00:06 | |
86 | JASIŃSKI Artur | 85 | BBL Szubin | SZUBIN | M - Open | 00:00:06 | |
87 | JASTRZĘBSKI Krzysztof | 86 | HAWK TU I TERAZ | TORUŃ | M - Open | 00:00:06 | |
88 | KATULSKI Radosław | 92 | GODAWY | M - Open | 00:00:06 | ||
89 | NIEMCZEWSKI Mirosław | 165 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:06 | |
90 | ROGALSKA Justyna | 204 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:06 | ||
91 | SIUDA Sebastian | 214 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:06 | ||
92 | WIŚNIEWSKA Lucyna | 245 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:06 | |
93 | WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 247 | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:06 | |
94 | CZYŻEWSKA Anna | 39 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:06 | ||
95 | KUŻAJ Sławomir | 128 | Piła | PIŁA | M - Open | 00:00:06 | |
96 | NIEMCZEWSKA Zofia | 164 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:06 | |
97 | BLOCH Krzysztof | 269 | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:06 | ||
98 | JUREK Piotr | 87 | BBL Szubin | SZUBIN | M - Open | 00:00:07 | |
99 | ŁOŚKO Łukasz | 136 | Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | M - Open | 00:00:07 | |
100 | MALUDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 145 | WOLWARK | K - Open | 00:00:07 | ||
101 | MONDRACH Hubert | 159 | ŻNIN | M - Open | 00:00:07 | ||
102 | NIEMCZEWSKI Jakub | 166 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:07 | |
103 | PIETRZAK Michał | 187 | BBL Szubin | SZUBIN | M - Open | 00:00:07 | |
104 | POLAWSKI Marcin | 193 | BBL SZUBIN | SZUBIN | M - Open | 00:00:07 | |
105 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 219 | BBL Szubin | SZUBIN | M - Open | 00:00:07 | |
106 | NOWAKOWSKI Szymon | 174 | STRZELNO | M - Open | 00:00:07 | ||
107 | NOWIŃSKI Jarosław | 176 | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:07 | |
108 | POPKOWSKI Michał | 196 | Pałuki Running Team | ŻNIN | M - Open | 00:00:07 | |
109 | BOŁKA Szymon | 16 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:08 | ||
110 | BOROWIEC Wioleta | 17 | BBL Szubin | SZUBIN | K - Open | 00:00:08 | |
111 | CHABEL Sandra | 30 | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:08 | ||
112 | GOŁATA Bogusław | 55 | Biegam z żoną | INOWROCŁAW | M - Open | 00:00:08 | |
113 | GRZECHNIK Paulina | 70 | KRÓLIKOWO | K - Open | 00:00:08 | ||
114 | HAUS Katarzyna | 78 | BBL SZUBIN | SZUBIN | K - Open | 00:00:08 | |
115 | LADA Przemysław | 130 | ZALESIE | M - Open | 00:00:08 | ||
116 | MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA Judyta | 144 | CS Group Runners Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:08 | |
117 | NAWROCKI Marcin | 163 | MOGILNO | M - Open | 00:00:08 | ||
118 | SIKORA Antoni | 212 | ŻNIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 | PNIEWY | M - Open | 00:00:08 | |
119 | STYPCZYŃSKI Roman | 223 | Kobylarnia S.A | PSZCZÓŁCZYN | M - Open | 00:00:08 | |
120 | SUPERCZYNSKI Andrzej | 224 | 1990 | ŻNIN | M - Open | 00:00:08 | |
121 | ZAPARUCHA Mikołaj | 256 | ZAPA | RYNARZEWO | M - Open | 00:00:08 | |
122 | OBREMSKI Wojciech | 177 | SŁUBICE | M - Open | 00:00:08 | ||
123 | ANDRYSZAK Vanessa | 3 | Brzoza biega | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K - Open | 00:00:09 | |
124 | ASTUKIEWICZ Tomasz | 4 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:09 | ||
125 | GOŁATA Ewa | 56 | Bbl Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | K - Open | 00:00:09 | |
126 | MICHALAK Mariusz | 150 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:09 | ||
127 | MICHALIK Monika | 153 | NOWE DĄBIE | K - Open | 00:00:09 | ||
128 | ROMEL Michał | 206 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M - Open | 00:00:09 | ||
129 | SAŁACIŃSKI Piotr | 209 | KONIN | M - Open | 00:00:09 | ||
130 | SIKORA Piotr | 213 | JEŻEWO | M - Open | 00:00:09 | ||
131 | ŚWIĘCICKI Andrzej | 233 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:09 | ||
132 | KNIOŁA Lucyna | 268 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K - Open | 00:00:09 | ||
133 | BYCZKOWSKI Zenon | 26 | Indywidualnie | MUROWANIEC | M - Open | 00:00:10 | |
134 | BYCZKOWSKI Miłosz | 27 | Indywidualnie | MUROWANIEC | M - Open | 00:00:10 | |
135 | CELANOWICZ Lidia | 29 | Dzikie Kuny | INOWROCŁAW | K - Open | 00:00:10 | |
136 | GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:10 | ||
137 | KRUSZYNA Renata | 114 | DZIEMIONNA | K - Open | 00:00:10 | ||
138 | KUBICKI Mateusz | 122 | Dzikie Kuny | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | M - Open | 00:00:10 | |
139 | NITKA Kamil | 169 | ŻNIN | M - Open | 00:00:10 | ||
140 | RÓG Adam | 207 | BALIN | M - Open | 00:00:10 | ||
141 | WYSOCKI Piotr | 254 | BOŻEJEWICE | M - Open | 00:00:10 | ||
142 | MAŁACHA Dawid | 146 | ŻNIN | M - Open | 00:00:10 | ||
143 | SKRZESZEWSKI Mateusz | 218 | PSZCZÓŁCZYN | M - Open | 00:00:10 | ||
144 | CIEŚLAK Patrycja | 34 | JANOWIEC WIELOPOLSKI | K - Open | 00:00:11 | ||
145 | KORZONEK Emilia | 103 | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | K - Open | 00:00:11 | ||
146 | NADRAJKOWSKA Joanna | 160 | Dzikie Kuny | INOWROCŁAW | K - Open | 00:00:11 | |
147 | PODSIEDLIK Zbigniew | 191 | 22ODN | ŻOŁĘDOWO | M - Open | 00:00:11 | |
148 | RÓG Radosław | 208 | BALIN | M - Open | 00:00:11 | ||
149 | SAMUL Ewa | 210 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:11 | ||
150 | UTECHT Sławomir | 240 | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | M - Open | 00:00:11 | ||
151 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 250 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:11 | ||
152 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:11 | ||
153 | WYSOKIŃSKI Sławomir | 255 | tarkowo biega | TARKOWO GÓRNE | M - Open | 00:00:11 | |
154 | TUREK Michał | 238 | Triba Bosir Barcin | ŻNIN | M - Open | 00:00:11 | |
155 | DURLAK Damian | 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:12 | ||
156 | PIECZKA Maciej | 186 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:12 | ||
157 | SKIBIŃSKI Sebastian | 216 | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:12 | ||
158 | STAWCZYK Dariusz | 221 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:12 | ||
159 | TUREK Marta | 237 | Triba Bosir Barcin | ŻNIN | K - Open | 00:00:12 | |
160 | CIUPER Witold | 35 | ŻNIN | M - Open | 00:00:12 | ||
161 | SKORUPKA Radek | 217 | Ulung Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:12 | |
162 | BIEGAŁA Agnieszka | 13 | Team Renegat | INOWROCŁAW | K - Open | 00:00:13 | |
163 | GRACZYK Wioletta | 66 | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:13 | ||
164 | KASZEWSKI Konrad | 91 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:13 | ||
165 | KOSZOWSKA Ania | 104 | 1 BLog | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:13 | |
166 | KRYSZTOFIAK Michał | 116 | Ulung Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:13 | |
167 | MACEWICZ Rafał | 139 | NOWE DABIE | M - Open | 00:00:13 | ||
168 | PODSIEDLIK Zuzanna | 192 | 1Blog | ŻOŁĘDOWO | K - Open | 00:00:13 | |
169 | SZYMANOWSKA Katarzyna | 231 | NOWE DĄNIE | K - Open | 00:00:13 | ||
170 | ZDROJEWSKA Marta | 257 | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:13 | ||
171 | ZDROJEWSKI Mirosław | 258 | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:13 | ||
172 | BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław | 22 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | BRZOZA | M - Open | 00:00:13 | |
173 | GAPINSKA Bogna | 50 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:14 | ||
174 | GŁADYSZ Edyta | 52 | Gładziorki | ŚWIECIE | K - Open | 00:00:14 | |
175 | GŁADYSZ Krzysztof | 53 | Gładziorki | ŚWIECIE | M - Open | 00:00:14 | |
176 | GÓRNIEWICZ Angelika | 59 | INOWROCŁAW | K - Open | 00:00:14 | ||
177 | KAWCZYŃSKI Paweł | 94 | BISKUPIN | M - Open | 00:00:14 | ||
178 | ŁOŻYKOWSKA Justyna | 137 | INOWROCŁAW | K - Open | 00:00:14 | ||
179 | SEMRAU Andrzej | 211 | Ulung Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:14 | |
180 | ASTUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 5 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:15 | ||
181 | ASTUKIEWICZ Julia | 6 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:15 | ||
182 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Aurelia | 7 | RCI Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:15 | |
183 | BURZYŃSKA Magdalena | 24 | GĄSAWA | K - Open | 00:00:15 | ||
184 | GUMIENNY Maciej | 73 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:15 | ||
185 | KRETOWICZ Piotr | 111 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:15 | ||
186 | MERECKI Michał | 148 | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:15 | ||
187 | MINISZEWSKA Irena | 158 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:15 | ||
188 | PIONTEK Elżbieta | 190 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:15 | ||
189 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marcin | 246 | GOGÓŁKOWO | M - Open | 00:00:15 | ||
190 | NOWAKOWSKA Sylwia | 173 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:16 | ||
191 | PAWSKI Przemysław | 185 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:16 | ||
192 | ROGALSKA Marcelina | 203 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:16 | ||
193 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 81 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:16 | ||
194 | BIZOŃ Natalia | 14 | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:17 | ||
195 | DANIELEK Piotr | 41 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:17 | ||
196 | DRAPIŃSKA Anna | 43 | DRAPEK | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:17 | |
197 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 98 | MARTEX MEBLE | ŁABISZYN | M - Open | 00:00:17 | |
198 | KONOPA Filip | 101 | UKS Bailamos Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:17 | |
199 | KOPCZYŃSKA Monika | 102 | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:17 | ||
200 | KRAWCZUK Joanna | 110 | WIERZCHOWO DWORZEC | K - Open | 00:00:17 | ||
201 | SZEWCZYKOWSKA Karolina | 225 | ŁABISZYN | K - Open | 00:00:17 | ||
202 | BUDZYŃSKA-GÓRKA Monika | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:18 | ||
203 | KUŁAKOWSKI Robert | 125 | Kibice Pomorka Team #BIEGACZE | TORUŃ | M - Open | 00:00:18 | |
204 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 131 | JEŻEWO | M - Open | 00:00:18 | ||
205 | ORLIŃSKI Marcin | 180 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:18 | ||
206 | BRĄGIEL Jakub | 18 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:19 | |
207 | BRĄGIEL Anna | 19 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:19 | |
208 | GIERACH Marcin | 51 | G-TEAM | NIEMCZ | M - Open | 00:00:19 | |
209 | MIELCAREK Małgosia | 156 | KDP GOTOWICZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:00:19 | |
210 | GOTOWICZ Mariusz | 57 | KDP GOTOWICZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:20 | |
211 | GOTOWICZ Kacper | 58 | KDP GOTOWICZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M - Open | 00:00:21 | |
212 | BALCERZAK Leszek | 10 | NOWE DĄBIE | M - Open | 00:00:24 | ||
213 | KŁOSSOWSKA Katarzyna | 100 | UKS Bailamos Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:08:44 | |
214 | LINOWSKA Karolina | 133 | Bailamos :) | BYDGOSZCZ | K - Open | 00:08:46 |
Znaleziono 214 wynik(ów)