Organizator : | Fundacja Ultra |
Data : | 2023-10-21 |
Miejsce : | Komańcza |
Dystans : | 29 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 471 |
Wystartowało : | 399 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 395 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Przybyszów 15.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPŁAWSKI Jan | 3310 | RELENTLESS TRIATHLON TEAM | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:11:08 | |
2 | SIOŁA Karol | 3345 | GRYWAŁD | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:11:12 | ||
3 | BALIGA Cezary | 3002 | TEAM HOKA GARMIN | OLESNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:12:40 | |
4 | KNAPIK Sebastian | 3163 | BUTYJANA.PL | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:14:55 | |
5 | ZYGMUNT Tomasz | 3460 | LEŻAJSK | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:15:31 | ||
6 | KOCIOŁEK Witold | 3165 | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:15:49 | |
7 | ZAKRZYŃSKI Paweł | 3447 | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | NOWY TARG | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:16:53 | |
8 | STANGRECIAK Adam | 3364 | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:18:36 | ||
9 | DUCZMAL Dominika | 3072 | AW SZYBCIEJ TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:18:42 | |
10 | ZAJĄC Marcin | 3445 | MOUNTAIN RUNNING GUIDES | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:19:26 | |
11 | ŁASKI Tomasz | 3224 | BRZOZÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:20:02 | ||
12 | GAIK Natalia | 3085 | ŚLIWKA TUITAM | GLASGOW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:21:49 | |
13 | GALIK Piotr | 3088 | KRYNICA-ZDRÓJ | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:22:10 | ||
14 | ZĄBKIEWICZ Szymon | 3453 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:22:31 | ||
15 | WALAG Rafał | 3411 | DEBICA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:22:41 | ||
16 | MARCHUK Wioletta | 3238 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:23:11 | ||
17 | MANJURA Tomasz | 3237 | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | CHORZÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:23:24 | |
18 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | 3001 | HOKA GARMIN TEAM | RADKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:24:46 | |
19 | ALTEWĘGIER Jarosław | 3005 | AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:24:49 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
BAROSZ Natalia Paulina | 3469 | KRAKÓW | Open K | DNF | 01:25:01 DNF | |||
21 | STRZĘPEK Dariusz | 3368 | STRZYŻÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:25:12 | ||
22 | PATRYN Łukasz | 3293 | POGÓRZE ULTRA TRAIL | STRZYŻÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:25:25 | |
23 | SZYDŁAK Dariusz | 3381 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:26:26 | ||
24 | GOLA Daniel | 3106 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:26:37 | |
25 | RAFA Dominik | 3322 | ANIA I CHŁOPAKI | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:27:07 | |
26 | ZALEWSKI Bartłomiej | 3449 | BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:27:21 | |
27 | MAJEWSKA Agata | 3229 | WROCŁAW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:27:59 | ||
28 | SOBCZAK Grzegorz | 3356 | ŁOMIANKI | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:28:08 | ||
29 | PIOSIK Emil | 3302 | ON | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:28:54 | |
30 | SIMKA Kamil | 3344 | FORREST GUMP TEAM | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:29:22 | |
31 | PIWOWARSKI Sławomir | 3306 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:29:35 | ||
32 | OBERWAN Marek | 3277 | PANFOTOGRAF.EU | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:30:01 | |
33 | KUSAL Tomasz | 3210 | OMASZ.TEAM | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:30:15 | |
34 | PIĄSTKA Tomasz | 3298 | UKS LIDER | WIELICZKA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:30:18 | |
35 | GALEWSKI Adrian | 3087 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:30:48 | ||
36 | HALIGOWSKI Karol | 3126 | STRZYŻOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY MK DOJO TEAM | STRZYŻÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:30:57 | |
37 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | 3385 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | MIROSTOWICE DOLNE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:31:02 | |
38 | PLEWA Rafał | 3307 | JADOWNIKI | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:36:23 | ||
39 | POSPISZYL Jakub | 3311 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:36:26 | ||
40 | GAŁUSZKA Tomasz | 3090 | SKITUROWE BIESZCZADY | SANOK | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:36:30 | |
41 | SZYMAŃSKI Kacper | 3384 | PIASECZNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:36:52 | ||
42 | SZTORC Joanna | 3379 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:37:03 | ||
43 | PERNAL Maciej | 3296 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:37:12 | ||
44 | PODWÓJCI Michał | 3309 | SKÓRZEWO | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:37:17 | ||
45 | HOJAN Łukasz | 3131 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | CHOMĘCICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:37:22 | |
46 | ŚLUSARCZYK Edyta | 3387 | JASŁO | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:37:27 | ||
47 | GOLEC Ireneusz | 3108 | VEGE RUNNERS / RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:38:02 | |
48 | KRÓL Kamil | 3197 | IM INSPIRATION | PIASECZNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:38:07 | |
49 | HURAS Monika | 3135 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:38:16 | |
50 | GRANOWSKI Krzysztof | 3117 | BIENIEWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:38:25 | ||
51 | MATERA Marcin | 3243 | LOST 66 | STRZYŻÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:38:31 | |
52 | BASAMANIA Krzysztof | 3015 | LOST 66 | MARKUSZOWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:38:38 | |
53 | DAROWICKI Bartosz | 3059 | KONOPISKA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:38:48 | ||
54 | KOSTKA Janusz | 3185 | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:39:00 | ||
55 | BORYCKI Artur | 3027 | DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:39:12 | ||
56 | DRAGAN Izabela | 3066 | KROSNO | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:39:19 | ||
57 | WILK Szymon | 3423 | KRASNE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:39:25 | ||
58 | ZALEWSKA Anna | 3448 | BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:39:32 | |
59 | WYŻKIEWICZ Tomasz | 3442 | SZYBKIBUT | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:39:41 | |
60 | MIDOR Karolina | 3249 | OMASZ.TEAM | WROCŁAW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:39:46 | |
61 | GIEROSZKA Robert | 3102 | ADS MASNA | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:39:51 | |
62 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 3095 | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:39:56 | ||
63 | KORPAK Piotr | 3178 | WILKOWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:40:01 | ||
64 | KOLACHA Patryk | 3170 | STUDIO GTS | IMIELIN | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:40:06 | |
65 | TOPORKIEWICZ Bartosz | 3397 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:40:11 | |
66 | JEGER Piotr | 3146 | SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM | OLSZTYN | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:40:17 | |
67 | DRGAS Patryk | 3069 | SYNERGIA CROSSCAMP OŁAWA | OŁAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:40:29 | |
68 | JACHYM-DREWNIAK Joanna | 3471 | CENTRUM ZDROWIA BIEGACZA KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:40:35 | |
69 | WITEK Aleksandra | 3427 | GRUSZCZYN | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:40:41 | ||
70 | WITEK Bogdan | 3428 | BARYCZKA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:40:46 | ||
71 | KROLIK Roman | 3195 | KORONOWO | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:41:09 | ||
72 | KRASOŃ Marcin | 3193 | SMASHING PĄPKINS / NBR TEAM / OLX TEAM | SYGNECZÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:41:14 | |
73 | MIGDAŁ Katarzyna | 3252 | SWORDS ATHLETICS | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:41:26 | |
74 | GROMEK Piotr | 3118 | BOGUCHWAŁA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:41:32 | ||
75 | PAWŁOWSKI Paweł | 3294 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:41:40 | ||
76 | KIEŁBOŃ Ewelina | 3158 | PRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PRZEWORSK | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:41:44 | |
77 | PIWKO Maciej | 3303 | BABICA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:41:48 | ||
78 | KWIECIEŃ Tomek | 3211 | MICHAŁÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:41:52 | ||
79 | SALAMON Jarosław | 3337 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:42:01 | ||
80 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | 3190 | WIELKA WIEŚ | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:42:05 | ||
81 | RATAJCZAK Łukasz | 3325 | NIGHT RUNNERS | MOSINA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:42:13 | |
82 | GANCZEWSKI Paweł | 3091 | GRANICA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:42:19 | ||
83 | ADAMSKA Zofia | 3004 | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:42:23 | ||
84 | MASIUKIEWICZ Jacek | 3240 | SKWIERZYNA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:42:29 | ||
85 | JUCHA Rafał | 3149 | KORCZYNA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:42:34 | ||
86 | JADŁOSZ Sławomir | 3140 | RUSYNLEM | WROCŁAW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:42:38 | |
87 | KOPEĆ Karol | 3175 | MOVADO RUNERS | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:42:43 | |
88 | BRYTAŃCZYK Mateusz | 3031 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:42:47 | ||
89 | HARASIMOWICZ Aleksandra | 3127 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:42:51 | |
90 | WILK Grzegorz | 3424 | RUN LOVING ANIMALS | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:42:55 | |
91 | IDZIK Marcin | 3137 | KORONA | ZĄBKI | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:43:06 | |
92 | WAKOR Pawel | 3410 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:43:54 | ||
93 | CHOJNACKI Mikołaj | 3040 | WARSAW RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:52:41 | |
94 | PIWKO Wojciech | 3304 | BABICA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:53:10 | ||
95 | PAĆKO Michał | 3285 | TURKA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:53:16 | ||
96 | MIKOLAJCZYK Lukasz | 3253 | BEDZIN | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:53:38 | ||
97 | KURPISZ Aniela | 3209 | SWORDS ATHLETICS | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:53:43 | |
98 | KOLECKI Jakub | 3171 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:53:53 | ||
99 | POŚPIECH Michał | 3312 | SOSNOWIEC | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:54:03 | ||
100 | OWOC Tomasz | 3282 | PKO BANK POLSKI / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:54:10 | |
101 | RADOSZEK- ZAKRZYŃSKA Barbara | 3321 | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | NOWY TARG | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:54:41 | |
102 | KOCJAN Paweł | 3166 | KIDS RUN TEAM | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:57:29 | |
103 | KNYCH Paweł | 3164 | DĘBICA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 01:57:34 | ||
104 | KOSTKA Małgorzata | 3183 | CUBE TEAM | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:57:46 | |
105 | ŚWIĄTEK Monika | 3390 | ASICSFRONTRUNNER POLAND | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 01:57:57 | |
106 | MAJCHROWSKI Marcin | 3228 | EGGER BISKUPIEC BIEGA | STRAŻÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:01:01 | |
107 | KULIK Karolina | 3205 | SKWIERZYNA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:01:07 | ||
108 | KOSTKA Andrzej | 3184 | CUBE TEAM | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:01:19 | |
109 | FILAK Lukasz | 3078 | PULPET | KRAKOW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:01:27 | |
110 | CZARNECKI Zbigniew | 3052 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:01:34 | |
111 | ŁUSZCZ Paweł | 3225 | GAMONIUSZE DĘBICA | DĘBICA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:01:39 | |
112 | DRĄG Justyna | 3068 | INFINITIGYM - ŁUKASZ SZAPORÓW | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:01:59 | |
113 | KOSIŃSKA Anna | 3179 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:02:10 | ||
114 | DULIK Arkadiusz | 3073 | STRZYŻEWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:02:28 | ||
115 | FILIP Mariusz | 3079 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:02:35 | ||
116 | BONDAR Krzysztof | 3025 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:02:41 | ||
117 | WÓJTOWICZ Robert | 3435 | PIASECZNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:02:48 | ||
118 | MORDARSKA Angelika | 3261 | #R | GRABOWNICA STARZEŃSKA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:02:56 | |
119 | SADAJ Anna | 3336 | ANIA I CHŁOPAKI | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:03:04 | |
120 | PYSZYNSKI Mariusz | 3319 | KAMCIA KAMCIA | MYSIADLO | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:03:09 | |
121 | LEJMAN Adam | 3212 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:03:19 | ||
122 | BLICHARZ Artur | 3020 | OŁPINY | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:03:27 | ||
123 | BOŻEK Grzegorz | 3028 | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:03:42 | |
124 | ŁYP Michał | 3226 | ZELKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:03:48 | ||
125 | PĘDRAK Łukasz | 3297 | DĘBICA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:03:55 | ||
126 | RYSZKO Grzegorz | 3334 | NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:04:00 | |
127 | BUCZYŃSKI Michał | 3465 | CROSS KAMPINOS | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:04:06 | |
128 | WYSOCKA Iwona | 3440 | KS JANUSZE | GIEDLAROWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:04:16 | |
129 | WYSOCKI Bartosz | 3441 | KS JANUSZE | LEŻAJSK | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:04:24 | |
130 | OBRĘCZAREK Jerzy | 3278 | CROSS KAMPINOS | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:04:30 | |
131 | MATRACKI Sebastian | 3245 | TREKKING TEAM OSTROWIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:04:37 | |
132 | MAKOWSKI Jarosław | 3231 | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:04:44 | ||
133 | CZERNIAK Anna | 3056 | VEGE RUNNERS / RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:04:51 | |
134 | GARCZYŃSKA Ania | 3094 | KATOWICE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:05:02 | ||
135 | STELMACHOWSKI Leszek | 3366 | FITNESS SOUL | EDINBURGH | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:05:09 | |
136 | NIESIOBĘDZKA Katarzyna | 3270 | OLSZTYN | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:05:15 | ||
137 | SEREDA Paweł | 3340 | KRAKOW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:05:26 | ||
138 | RADECKI Wojciech | 3320 | WIELICZKA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:05:34 | ||
139 | SALIK Stanisław | 3338 | WIELICZKA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:05:40 | ||
140 | PIĘTKA Marzena | 3300 | BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO | LEGIONOWO | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:05:45 | |
141 | ŻUK-LIPIŃSKA Ewelina | 3462 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:05:51 | ||
142 | KOCZY-ŁUSIAK Sylwia | 3167 | 3COACH | GLIWICE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:05:57 | |
143 | KRÓL Dawid | 3196 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:06:08 | ||
144 | MUZAJ Grzegorz | 3264 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:06:13 | ||
145 | RAJCZONEK Rafał | 3323 | NO FUTURE | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:06:25 | |
146 | FRYDRYCH Mateusz | 3082 | PAWKO RUNNER TEAM | MODERÓWKA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:06:31 | |
147 | JODKO Rafał | 3148 | OTF | JÓZEFÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:06:45 | |
148 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Dorota | 3437 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | PRUSZKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:06:52 | |
149 | TRZCIŃSKI Marcin | 3401 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:06:57 | ||
150 | PTAK Paweł | 3317 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:07:02 | ||
151 | DYBCZAK Maciej | 3074 | GORLICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:07:08 | ||
152 | FRANCZAK Katarzyna | 3081 | KRAKOW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:07:14 | ||
153 | SMOLIŃSKI Rafał | 3353 | IWONICZ | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:07:20 | ||
154 | KRUPEJ Michal | 3198 | KRAKOW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:07:29 | ||
155 | GARBATY Anna | 3093 | KOLBUSZOWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:07:37 | ||
156 | KOWALCZUK Jakub | 3186 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:07:43 | ||
157 | NAGORSKI Jacek | 3268 | LODZ | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:07:49 | ||
158 | CZUPIK Jerzy | 3057 | RUSYN-LEM | OŁAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:07:54 | |
159 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Bożena | 3457 | BIEGUNY WALBA | KROSNO | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:07:59 | |
160 | KRAKOŚ Konrad | 3192 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:08:06 | ||
161 | KLUCZYNSKI Grzegorz | 3468 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:08:11 | ||
162 | BUGAŁA Robert | 3034 | SOLIOD HOUSE | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:08:26 | |
163 | KOWALCZYK Olga | 3188 | SWORDS ATHLETICS | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:08:32 | |
164 | WACHOWSKI Piotr | 3409 | KORONOWO | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:08:40 | ||
165 | KIFNER Hubert | 3159 | BIEGIEM PO WINO | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:08:45 | |
166 | SMOLORZ Kewin | 3354 | GARDAWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:08:56 | ||
167 | FUJA Łukasz | 3083 | DST | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:09:06 | |
168 | LUBOWIECKA Katarzyna | 3221 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:09:20 | ||
169 | PRZYBYLSKA Katarzyna | 3315 | WITKOWO BIEGA | WITKOWO | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:09:27 | |
170 | SPORNIAK Krzysztof | 3464 | TARGOWISKA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:09:32 | ||
171 | PASTORICA Eugenio | 3291 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:09:40 | ||
172 | HETMAŃCZYK Agnieszka | 3130 | #CZELADZBIEGA | CZELADŹ | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:09:45 | |
173 | ZATORSKA Katarzyna | 3451 | LSYP ACTIVE! | GDAŃSK | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:09:51 | |
174 | WOJDYŁA Wojciech | 3430 | KOŁACZYCE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:10:03 | ||
175 | GUSTAW Malgorzata | 3123 | HARDE SUKI I WCZASOWICZE | MIKOŁÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:10:09 | |
176 | ZAPAŚNIK Michał | 3450 | BIEGIEM PO WINO | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:10:15 | |
177 | MOŻEJKO Jadwiga | 3262 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:10:21 | |
178 | HABIB Marek | 3125 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:10:26 | ||
179 | GOŁYGOWSKI Łukasz | 3109 | WITKOWO BIEGA | WITKOWO | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:10:30 | |
180 | CERAN Artur | 3037 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:10:35 | ||
181 | DRUŻKOWSKA Monika | 3070 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:10:41 | ||
182 | NABORCZYK Sławomir | 3265 | MYSŁOWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:10:54 | ||
183 | NIEDZIELA Wiktor | 3269 | GORLICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:11:00 | ||
184 | GOMUŁKA Katarzyna | 3110 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GORLICE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:11:06 | |
185 | KOMOROWSKI Łukasz | 3173 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:11:13 | ||
186 | PIWOWARCZYK Magdalena | 3305 | TURKA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:11:20 | ||
187 | WIETECHA Paweł | 3421 | JASŁO | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:11:26 | ||
188 | MISIUREWICZ Rozanna | 3259 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:11:33 | ||
189 | GŁUSZKOWSKA Monika | 3105 | TEAMZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:11:42 | |
190 | WÓJCIK Grzegorz | 3433 | BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW | ZELÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:11:47 | |
191 | MALARA Anna | 3233 | 3COACH | KATOWICE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:11:54 | |
192 | MIERZYŃSKI Rafał | 3251 | BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW | ZELÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:12:09 | |
193 | RUSIN Konrad | 3332 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:12:14 | ||
194 | KNAP Katarzyna | 3162 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open K | 00:00:03 | 02:12:17 | ||
195 | CIURYK-KOSOWSKA Julia | 3046 | RUSYNLEM | WIRCHNIA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:12:26 | |
196 | SIKORSKI Wojciech | 3343 | WITNICA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:12:40 | ||
197 | WRZESIAK Marcin | 3438 | BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW | ZELÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:12:46 | |
198 | SKRUDLIK Wojciech | 3350 | NIGHT RUNNERS | CHYBY | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:12:51 | |
199 | MUCHA Patryk | 3263 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:12:56 | ||
200 | WIĘCEK Paulina | 3422 | LEGIONOWO | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:13:05 | ||
201 | STANOSZ-CHEŁKOWSKA Aneta | 3365 | HARDE DZIKI | CHYROWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:13:10 | |
202 | BAŁABAN Waldemar | 3012 | BIEGUNY WALBA | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:13:15 | |
203 | JASKÓLSKA Joanna | 3143 | POZNAŃ | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:13:23 | ||
204 | SZELĄGIEWICZ Patrycja | 3374 | SZCZECIN | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:33:50 | ||
205 | GONZALEZ GUILLEN Anabel Berenice | 3113 | KRAKOW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:33:56 | ||
206 | SOWA-LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna | 3360 | UKS LIDER/ TECHNIKAM | WIELICZKA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:34:02 | |
207 | GONCERZEWICZ Anna | 3111 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER/STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | KWIRYNÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:34:12 | |
SAWICKA Agnieszka | 3339 | NIE W SZCZEPIONKĘTEAM | WARSZAWA | Open K | DNF | 02:34:23 DNF | ||
209 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | 3280 | MYSŁOWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:34:32 | ||
210 | STABRAWA Marcin | 3362 | MYSŁOWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:35:18 | ||
211 | BABICKA Olga | 3006 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:35:36 | ||
212 | TARNAWSKA Anna | 3392 | UKS LIDER SIERCZA | WIELICZKA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:35:43 | |
213 | LEŚNIAK Izabela | 3220 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:35:58 | ||
214 | DEC Marzena | 3062 | MIKOŁÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:36:11 | ||
215 | CZAJA Paweł | 3049 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:36:18 | ||
216 | WIEKIERA Michał | 3419 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:36:36 | ||
217 | BRUSIŁO Bartosz | 3030 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:36:44 | ||
218 | MATHIEU Aoutin | 3244 | WARSAW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:36:51 | ||
219 | CZAJKA Agata | 3050 | WSL | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:37:06 | |
220 | STAMM Tomasz | 3363 | POZNAŃ | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:37:16 | ||
221 | BACZUK Jakub | 3008 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:40:26 | ||
222 | GRANOWSKA Marta | 3116 | BIENIEWICE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:40:35 | ||
223 | KRYSA Halina | 3199 | ROZBIEGANA BABCIA | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:40:41 | |
224 | LESZCZYŃSKI Bartek | 3219 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:40:52 | ||
225 | KUBRAK Wojciech | 3202 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:41:04 | ||
226 | CIERPIAŁ Karolina | 3044 | MYŚLENICE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:41:17 | ||
227 | GRYZ Jacek | 3120 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:41:25 | ||
228 | RZESZOWSKI Tomasz | 3335 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:41:29 | |
229 | PASISZ Artur | 3289 | WOODWARD RUNNERS | NIEPOŁOMICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:41:37 | |
230 | GIERAŁT Urszula | 3099 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:41:52 | ||
231 | MARCINIAK Tomasz | 3239 | DYS | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:42:11 | ||
232 | RYBACZUK Ewelina | 3333 | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:42:16 | ||
233 | ZAJDEL Szczepan | 3446 | SWARZĘDZ | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:42:32 | ||
234 | MAKSYMIUK Magdalena | 3232 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:42:38 | ||
235 | KOPAŃSKI Damian | 3174 | SZCZECIN | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:42:44 | ||
236 | OLZACKI Piotr | 3281 | WELWYN GARDEN CITY | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:42:50 | ||
237 | KOISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 3169 | KLUB 42,2 LĘBORK | LĘBORK | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:43:02 | |
238 | KOISZEWSKA Izabela | 3168 | KLUB 42,2 LĘBORK | LĘBORK | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:43:17 | |
239 | LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 3218 | LASY WAWERSKIE | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:43:21 | |
240 | TYLKA Gosia | 3403 | LEGNICA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:43:39 | ||
241 | NOWAK Piotr | 3275 | MSZANKA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:43:44 | ||
242 | ŚLIWA Adam | 3386 | GORLICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:43:52 | ||
243 | CZAPLIŃSKIA Wioletta | 3051 | OSTROŁĘKA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:43:57 | ||
244 | KISIEL Michał | 3161 | SZCZECINEK | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:44:05 | ||
245 | KIM Renata | 3160 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:44:14 | |
246 | BIŻEK Katarzyna | 3019 | SPARTA | STRZYZEWICE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:44:21 | |
247 | DOMINIAK Emilia | 3064 | GNIEZNO | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:44:27 | ||
248 | LEPAK Aleksandra | 3216 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:44:47 | ||
249 | STOLARZ Marta | 3367 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | WIELICZKA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:44:54 | |
250 | BŁASZCZAK Anna | 3021 | JANUSZOWICE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:45:03 | ||
251 | KUCHARSKI Lukasz | 3203 | MODLNICZKA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:45:11 | ||
252 | GLINKOWSKA Monika | 3103 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:45:16 | ||
253 | LEJMAN-KUDŁA Kamila | 3213 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:45:31 | ||
254 | SKRZYPEK Robert | 3351 | BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE | PIASECZNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:49:52 | |
255 | PABIAŃCZYK Małgorzata | 3284 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:50:04 | ||
256 | HUSIATYNSKI Maciej | 3136 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:50:13 | ||
257 | WINIARCZYK Łukasz | 3425 | MIKI&OLUŚ&REMUŚ | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:50:23 | |
258 | SKĄPSKI Ksawery | 3347 | BWRUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:50:32 | |
259 | REKOSIEWICZ-TOKARZ Monika | 3326 | ZAWADZKA TEAM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:50:47 | |
260 | BAJOŁEK Aleksandra | 3009 | AZS AWF KRAKOW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:51:39 | |
261 | MICHALCZYK Anna | 3248 | NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:51:50 | |
262 | GORAJEK Michał | 3114 | ALA&LILA | NOWY KRĘPIEC | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:51:58 | |
263 | BUGAJCZYK Cezary | 3033 | SPARTA LUBLIN | MSZCZONÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:52:05 | |
264 | TYMBURSKI Michal | 3405 | SPARTA LUBLIN | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:52:27 | |
265 | BIEDROŃ Artur | 3017 | ERP HEART TEAM | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:52:36 | |
266 | JURYŚ Sławomir | 3150 | JSYSTEM | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:52:43 | |
267 | CYGAN Anna | 3047 | BLACK HAT ULTRA | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:52:48 | |
268 | MIKOSZ Marta | 3255 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:52:52 | ||
269 | MAŁECKA-NOWAK Natalia | 3236 | RUSYNLEM | BIECZ | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:53:44 | |
270 | ZIĘBA Anna | 3455 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:53:54 | ||
271 | NADOBNA Kamila | 3266 | STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE SCIGAM | STARGARD | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:54:00 | |
271 | NADOBNY Radosław | 3267 | STARGARD | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:54:09 | ||
273 | MILEWSKA Dominika | 3256 | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:54:16 | ||
274 | BOGDAŃSKA Katarzyna | 3023 | ŁÓDŹ | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:54:40 | ||
275 | SZCZECHLA-RUCHAŁA Anna | 3370 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:54:46 | ||
276 | NIKLEWICZ Zdzisław | 3271 | SOSNOWIEC | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:54:53 | ||
277 | CYNARSKI Roland | 3048 | HAPPY RUNNERS | BYTOM | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:55:04 | |
278 | SZYDLIK Marek | 3380 | ROZOGI | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:55:11 | ||
279 | ROLKA Aleksandra | 3327 | SZCZECIN | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:55:15 | ||
280 | CERAN Anna | 3036 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:55:21 | |
281 | ROLKA Wiktor | 3328 | SZCZECIN | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:55:26 | ||
282 | KORPAK Marta | 3177 | WILKOWICE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:55:29 | ||
283 | OZIMINA Samuel | 3283 | WISŁOCZEK | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:55:42 | ||
284 | WIERZBICKA Ewa | 3420 | NAGÓRZANY | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:55:55 | ||
285 | SZLĘZAK Barbara | 3376 | HARDE SUKI I WCZASOWICZE | GLIWICE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:56:54 | |
286 | POŹNIAK-STYCZYŃSKA Maja | 3314 | DDC | PUŁAWY | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:57:00 | |
287 | GACKA Wioleta | 3084 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:57:04 | ||
288 | PIĘTKA Wojciech | 3299 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:57:08 | ||
289 | GWIŻDŻ Karolina | 3124 | BESKIDZKIE RYSIE RUNNING TEAM | SIEKLÓWKA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:57:17 | |
290 | GARBACZ Kamila | 3092 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:57:26 | ||
291 | TOMAKA Jadwiga | 3396 | SZKÓŁKA ROLKOWA WODZU | RZESZOW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:57:29 | |
292 | MADEJ Anna | 3227 | BESKIDZKIE RYSIE RUNNING TEAM | JASŁO | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:57:36 | |
293 | SIOREK Katarzyna | 3346 | WILQ TEAM | RZESZÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:57:40 | |
294 | WNUK Justyna | 3429 | HARDE DZIKI | IWONICZ | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:57:46 | |
295 | TWARDZIK Laura | 3402 | PUŁAWY | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:57:56 | ||
296 | GOLA Karolina | 3107 | ZABIERZÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:58:55 | ||
297 | HOPEK Tomasz | 3133 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:59:04 | |
298 | HOPEK Elżbieta | 3134 | ULTRAMARYNA | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:59:09 | |
299 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Małgorzata | 3254 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 02:59:15 | |
300 | KAWA Dariusz | 3157 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 02:59:44 | ||
301 | LEŃCZUK Grażyna | 3214 | BESKIDZKIE RYSIE RUNNING TEAM | JASŁO | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:00:04 | |
302 | LEŃCZUK Andrzej | 3215 | JASŁO | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:00:13 | ||
303 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 3180 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:00:23 | ||
304 | CHMURA-SKERCZYŃSKA Natalia | 3038 | WOŁOMIN | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:00:28 | ||
305 | OGAREK Ania | 3279 | KATOWICE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:00:37 | ||
305 | SPRINGER Elżbieta | 3361 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:00:44 | ||
307 | TOCHOWICZ Jacek | 3395 | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:00:52 | ||
308 | KAPTUR Jarosław | 3154 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:00:58 | |
309 | BACHÓRZ Agnieszka | 3007 | ND | ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:01:02 | |
310 | CIBORSKA Agnieszka | 3043 | NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:01:09 | |
311 | MASZKOWSKA Anna | 3241 | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:01:14 | ||
312 | MASZKOWSKI Rafał | 3242 | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:01:21 | ||
313 | SZALSKA Elżbieta | 3369 | TORUŃ | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:01:31 | ||
314 | TROCHANOWSKI Krystian | 3399 | RUSYNLEM | SOBIN | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:01:36 | |
315 | TROCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | 3398 | RUSYN-LEM | SOBIN | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:01:44 | |
316 | WALUGA Michał | 3413 | PEŁCZYCE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:01:53 | ||
317 | ROMANOWSKI Krystian | 3330 | OTF | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:02:01 | |
318 | BOLIGŁOWA Małgorzata | 3024 | KRAKÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:02:08 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 05:00:00 | ||||||||
319 | ŚWIERBUTOWICZ- KAWALEC Anna | 3391 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:03:17 | |
320 | WIATRÓW Marcin | 3418 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:03:23 | ||
321 | SZRENIAWA Waldemar | 3377 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:03:29 | |
322 | GAWĘDZKI Rafał | 3097 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:03:35 | ||
323 | ISKRA Alicja | 3138 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | NIEPOLOMICE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:16:32 | |
324 | CZEKAJ Katarzyna | 3055 | GŁOWIENKA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:16:37 | ||
325 | TYLMAN Radosław | 3404 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:16:44 | ||
326 | NITSCH Joanna | 3470 | WARSZAWA (WESOŁA) | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:17:20 | ||
327 | NITSCH Tomasz | 3272 | WARSZAWA (WESOŁA) | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:17:42 | ||
328 | ZAJĄC Aga | 3444 | 77CATS_ULTRA | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:17:50 | |
329 | SZYMAŃSKI Mariusz | 3383 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:17:58 | ||
330 | KUPIEC Dariusz | 3207 | MKB DREPTAK | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:18:04 | |
331 | CZEKAJ Szymon | 3054 | STALOWA WOLA | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:18:14 | ||
332 | KOZLOWSKI Tomasz | 3191 | HARDE SUKI I WCZASOWICZE | KATOWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:18:26 | |
333 | KASZNIA Ania | 3155 | HARDE SUKI I WCZASOWICZE | KATOWICE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:18:30 | |
334 | BRZESKA Edyta | 3032 | ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŁOMIANKI | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:18:42 | |
335 | GIERLOTKA Maciej | 3100 | HARDE SUKI I WCZASOWICZE | MIKOŁÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:18:53 | |
336 | GIERLOTKA Justyna | 3101 | HARDE SUKI I WCZASOWICZE | MIKOŁÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:19:01 | |
337 | ZGÓRSKI Maciej | 3454 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:19:07 | ||
338 | ZACŁONA Krzysztof | 3443 | SAINT - GOBAIN SQUAD | KLUCZE | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:19:13 | |
339 | BAJUS Aleksandra | 3010 | RUSYNLEM | GŁADYSZÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:19:25 | |
340 | ŚPIAK-JADŁOSZ Joanna | 3389 | RUSYN LEM | WROCLAW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:19:32 | |
341 | BAJUS-LEWKOWICZ Oksana | 3011 | RUSYNLEM | WROCŁAW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:19:38 | |
342 | SOŁTYS Teresa | 3358 | STALOWA WOLA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:19:46 | ||
343 | BASAK Justyna | 3014 | DWIKOZY | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:19:54 | ||
344 | ŽIŠKA Maciej | 3458 | JASTRZĘBNIK | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:20:14 | ||
345 | SMOCZYŃSKI Piotr | 3352 | JULIANÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:20:24 | ||
346 | CHOMIAK Dariusz | 3041 | GORZÓW WLKP | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:20:34 | ||
347 | LESKIW Olga | 3217 | SĘKOWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:20:49 | ||
348 | BIELIŃSKI Michał | 3018 | WERAARMY | GORZKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:20:59 | |
349 | IZDEBSKA Renata | 3139 | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:21:04 | ||
350 | KOWALCZUK Marta | 3187 | MARKI | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:21:12 | ||
351 | WASŁOWICZ Bartłomiej | 3415 | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:21:21 | ||
352 | GRZYWIŃSKA-MIERZEJEWSKA Monika | 3122 | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:21:34 | ||
353 | KOŁACIŃSKA Ewelina | 3172 | LEŚNE SZYCHY | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:21:37 | |
354 | JĘDRZEJEK Kinga | 3147 | HAPPY RUNNERS | JAWORZNO | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:21:42 | |
355 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | 3393 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:22:03 | |
356 | PARTYKA Natalia | 3287 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:22:24 | ||
357 | SZTECHMILER Katarzyna | 3378 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:22:33 | |
358 | GLIWKA Małgorzata | 3104 | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:22:41 | ||
359 | DOMINIAK-LESZCZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 3065 | LASY WAWERSKIE | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:22:49 | |
360 | MHADHBI Joanna | 3247 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:22:53 | ||
361 | DUBIECKA Agnieszka | 3071 | BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:22:58 | |
362 | SIKORA Malgorzata | 3342 | ZABORÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:23:03 | ||
363 | MIROWSKI Mariusz | 3258 | PRZYŁĘKI | Open M | 00:00:00 | 03:23:09 | ||
364 | MIROWSKA Anna | 3257 | PRZYŁĘKI | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:23:12 | ||
365 | WÓJTOWICZ Izabela | 3436 | PIASECZNO | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:23:19 | ||
366 | DAWID Katarzyna | 3060 | HAPPY RUNNERS | POLSKA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:23:29 | |
367 | JANICKA Katarzyna | 3141 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:24:30 | ||
368 | GRYCZYŃSKA Izabela | 3119 | KATOWICE | Open K | 00:00:00 | 03:24:50 | ||
369 | FRANCUZ Konrad | 3080 | VEGE RUNNERS | MOGILANY | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
370 | MAJORCZYK Gerard | 3230 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
371 | DOŁŻYŃSKI Krzysztof | 3063 | LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA | LUBLIN | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
372 | WOSKOWICZ Mateusz | 3432 | DĘBICA | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
373 | PASTUSZAK Mateusz | 3292 | KTC KROSNO | KROSNO | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
374 | JASTRZĘBSKI Bartek | 3145 | ALBIGOWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
375 | CHOMIK Rafał | 3042 | 3COACH | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
376 | HEJDUK Monika | 3128 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
377 | SZCZEPANIAK Jakub | 3371 | ŁĘCZNA | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
378 | CZARNIECKI Michal | 3053 | WOLSKI KOLEKTYW BIEGOWY | PIEKARY | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
379 | KABZIŃSKI Marcin | 3151 | ANIA I CHŁOPAKI | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
380 | PENCONEK Agata | 3295 | WARSZAWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | |||
381 | SZYDŁOWSKI Dawid | 3382 | MOKRZYSKA | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
382 | PERLIŃSKI Mirosław | 3467 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | RZESZÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
383 | FIEBIG Jakub | 3077 | MAHLERTEAM | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
384 | PASTORICA Maxime | 3290 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
385 | KAWA Wioletta | 3156 | ZALASOWA | Open K | 00:00:00 | |||
386 | DANIELXR21 Danielxr2I | 3058 | #R | MYŚLACHOWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
387 | CISKOWSKA Weronika | 3045 | KRAKOW | Open K | 00:00:00 | |||
388 | MALINOWSKI Tomasz Malinowski | 3235 | UKS LIDER SIERCZA | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
389 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 3452 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
390 | CHODZIŃSKA Mariola | 3039 | RZESZÓW | Open K | 00:00:00 | |||
391 | KOSOWSKI Seweryn | 3182 | KOSATEAM / RUSYNLEM | LEGNICA | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
392 | DZIŻA-URBANIAK Natalia | 3075 | KARNIOWICE | Open K | 00:00:00 | |||
393 | SORNAT Mariusz | 3359 | GLIWICE | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
394 | URBANOWICZ Piotr | 3407 | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
395 | ZWIEROWICZ Agnieszka | 3459 | BRAUNSCHWEIG | Open K | 00:00:00 | |||
396 | GALESKI Stanislaw | 3086 | KLUB SPORTOWY PSTRONG | DRESDEN | Open M | 00:00:00 | ||
397 | MIELCZAREK Piotr | 3250 | MĘDŁÓW | Open M | 00:00:00 | |||
398 | PODGÓRSKA Agata | 3308 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | Open K | 00:00:00 | ||
JASTRZĘBSKA Anna | 3144 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | Open K | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 399 wynik(ów)