Organizator : | OCR Polska |
Data : | 2019-09-07 |
Miejsce : | Radotki |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 287 |
Wystartowało : | 271 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 264 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K Elite | K Open | M Elite | M Open | 09:30 | 09:35 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 10:40 | 10:50 | 10:50b | 11:15 | 11:15b | 11:15c | 11:20 | 12:00 | 12:10 | 12:10b | 12:10c | 12:20 | 12:20b | 12:50 | K 13-17 | M 13-17 | K 18-24 | M 18-24 | K 25-29 | M 25-29 | K 30-34 | M 30-34 | K 35-39 | M 35-39 | K 40-44 | M 40-44 | K 45-49 | M 45-49 | K 50+ | M 50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KASPRZYK Sebastian | 1 | #KASPRZYKTEAM | DOBCZYCE | M Elite | 00:00:00 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DNC | KRASOŃ Bartłomiej | 2 | Ex Team | PAKOSŁAWICE | M Elite | 00:00:00 | |
DNC | LEWICKI Marcin | 3 | NEXTREME | BODZANÓW | M Elite | 00:00:00 | |
DNC | KUMOROWSKI Rafał | 4 | GDYNIA | M Elite | 00:00:00 | ||
DNC | RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz | 5 | Nextreme | BOGDANIEC | M Elite | 00:00:00 | |
6 | KALININ Jarosław | 6 | xRunners | WROCŁAW | M Elite | 00:00:00 | |
7 | STELNIKOVICH Sergey | 7 | ??????????? | M Elite | 00:00:00 | ||
DNC | KOWALCZYK Dawid | 8 | KRASOCIN | M Elite | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KRAUCHANKA Aliaksandr | 9 | ??????? | ??????????? ????? | M Elite | 00:00:00 | |
10 | PRUSAK Piotr | 10 | Gorący Potok Team | NOWY SĄCZ | M Elite | 00:00:00 | |
11 | HAJNOS Dawid | 11 | Gorący Potok | SZAFLARY | M Elite | 00:00:00 | |
DNC | RACZEK Radosław | 12 | Gorący Potok Team | KRAKÓW | M Elite | 00:00:00 | |
DNC | KRZYSTYNIAK Robert | 13 | Gorący Potok Team | NOWY TARG | M Elite | 00:00:00 | |
14 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 15 | Husaria Race Team | DOBROŃ | M Elite | 00:00:00 | |
15 | DECIUK Teofil | 16 | ZIELONA GORA | M Elite | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | SKRZYSZOWSKI Janusz | 17 | GORZYCZKI | M Elite | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | BANDOSZ Robert | 18 | Koniuchy OCR | SIERPC | M Elite | 00:00:00 | |
18 | TOMAKA Tomasz | 19 | Husaria Race Team | RZESZÓW | M Elite | 00:00:00 | |
19 | JAROSZ David | 20 | xRunners | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | M Elite | 00:00:00 | |
20 | JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz | 21 | Koniuchy OCR | ZIELONA GÓRA | M Elite | 00:00:00 | |
DNC | BUDZISZ Krzysztof | 22 | SOCIOS SILESIA | BYTOM | M Elite | 00:00:00 | |
DNC | KUCZYŃSKI Paweł | 23 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | PIASECZNO | M Elite | 00:00:00 | |
TARKA Andrzej | 14 | ZELÓW | M Elite | DNF |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)