Organizator : | OCR Polska |
Data : | 2019-09-07 |
Miejsce : | Radotki |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 287 |
Wystartowało : | 271 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 264 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K Elite | K Open | M Elite | M Open | 09:30 | 09:35 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 10:40 | 10:50 | 10:50b | 11:15 | 11:15b | 11:15c | 11:20 | 12:00 | 12:10 | 12:10b | 12:10c | 12:20 | 12:20b | 12:50 | K 13-17 | M 13-17 | K 18-24 | M 18-24 | K 25-29 | M 25-29 | K 30-34 | M 30-34 | K 35-39 | M 35-39 | K 40-44 | M 40-44 | K 45-49 | M 45-49 | K 50+ | M 50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACIOŁEK Arkadiusz | 1217 | Crossfit team Susz | IŁAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
2 | OZIMKOWSKA Beata | 1206 | SKĘPE | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | PRZEDPEŁSKI Jarosław | 1255 | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | CHOLEWINSKI Paweł | 1249 | KEDZIERZYN | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 1248 | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | JÓZWIAK Lukasz | 1250 | ARCHUTÓWKO | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | JUZAK Dawid | 1259 | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | SĘKOWSKI Piotr | 1205 | ŁĄSKI PIEC | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | WILGOCKI Radosław | 1221 | GĄBIN | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | RULEWSKI Michał | 4002 | xRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
11 | MALINOWSKI Jacek | 1226 | SIECIEŃ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | MACIKOWSKI Marcin | 1227 | BRODNICA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | PIASECKI Dawid | 1229 | - | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
14 | WŁODARCZYK Dawid | 1232 | Kutno Biega | STRZELCE | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
15 | LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław | 1267 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
16 | JARZYNKA Bartosz | 1270 | MKS 'ZA WODĄ PONIATOWO' | ŻUROMIN | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
17 | STRZYŻEWSKI Tomek | 1204 | OSIE | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | ROMIK Jakub | 1251 | WITASZYCE | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | MISSALA Mateusz | 1274 | Power Training | STARE BABICE | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
20 | KOSIŃSKI Michael | 1245 | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
21 | PÓŁGĘSEK Bartosz | 1201 | Harpagan Runners | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
22 | SZYPSZAK Konrad | 1219 | Calisthenics Płock | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
23 | KIERZYK Krzysztof | 1271 | GLOGOW | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | DASZCZYK Dawid | 1203 | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | RZETNIA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
25 | CZERWONIEC Andrzej | 1238 | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KACZMARKIEWICZ Kamil | 1212 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | BYDGOSZCZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
27 | SZAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | 1210 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | BYDGOSZCZ | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
28 | MAŁKIEWICZ Zbyszek | 1215 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | BYDGOSZCZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
29 | REDA Wiesław | 1263 | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | FIRST Tomasz | 1266 | Power Training | PŁOŃSK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
31 | TALAGA Paweł | 1211 | KONIUCHY OCR | KUTNO | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
32 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 1272 | Athletic Apollo | WEJHEROWO | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
33 | JÓŹWIAK Jarosław | 1247 | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | SZYPERSKI Maciej | 1260 | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Magdalena | 1257 | PŁOCK | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | BLOCH Jacek | 1258 | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ziemowit | 1256 | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | TURLEJ Paweł | 1276 | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | ZABOROWSKI Łukasz | 1228 | Active Runners Płock | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
40 | KARASZEWSKI Rafał | 4008 | 00:00:00 | ||||
41 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 1239 | Carbon OCR Rcing Team | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
42 | SHIMKO Evgen | 1216 | Harpaga Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
43 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 1209 | Calisthenics Płock | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
44 | GAŁAN Tomasz | 1237 | kojoty | MIEROSZÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
45 | MATEJA Grzesiek | 1236 | Kojoty | MIEROSZÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
46 | KRZESZEWSKI Marcin | 1214 | Calisthenics Płock | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
47 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 1220 | MIEROSZÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | ROGOZIŃSKI Tomasz | 1269 | ŻUROMIN | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | LASKOWSKI Przemysław | 1244 | Calisthenics Płock | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
50 | DURKA Michał | 1208 | Calisthenics Płock | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
51 | IRZYK Piotr | 1268 | ZS Wyszogród | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
52 | BRZECZKOWSKI Paweł | 1223 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
53 | NAGÓRKA Mateusz | 1243 | Decathlon Płock | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
54 | PIERZGALSKI Piotr | 1230 | Decathlon Płock | BYDGOSZCZ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
55 | CISEŁ Kamil | 1242 | Decathlon Płock | PŁOCK | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
56 | AJRYSZ Justyna | 1241 | Decathlon Płock | PŁOCK | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
57 | SKON Dawid | 1235 | Kutno Biega | KUTNO | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
58 | NADOLNY Kamil | 1253 | PRUSZKÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | GÓRSKI Emil | 1252 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
60 | CHODOWSKI Łukasz | 1254 | Husaria Race Team | PRUSZKÓW | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
61 | SOSNOWSKA Agata | 1213 | PŁOCK | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | GREC Klaudia | 4014 | WARSZAWA | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | LACHOWSKA Agata | 4001 | PŁOCK | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | GŁOWACKA Daria | 4017 | PŁOCK | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | WĄSOWSKA Sandra | 4016 | PŁOCK | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | LASOTA Jakub | 1262 | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | JABŁONKA Bartosz | 1261 | ŁÓDŹ | M Open | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | STRUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 1273 | POWER TRAINING | WARSAW | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
69 | PIELATOWSKA Jadwiga | 1275 | Dirty Sparrows | POZNAŃ | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
70 | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Petra | 1265 | Fénix Plzeň | PLZEŇ | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
71 | ŠTRAUB David | 1264 | Fénix Plzeň | PLANÁ | M Open | 00:00:00 | |
72 | PŁUSKA Michał | 1240 | Husaria Race Team | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M Open | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 72 wynik(ów)