Organizator : | OCR Polska |
Data : | 2019-09-07 |
Miejsce : | Radotki |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 287 |
Wystartowało : | 271 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 264 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K Elite | K Open | M Elite | M Open | 09:30 | 09:35 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 10:40 | 10:50 | 10:50b | 11:15 | 11:15b | 11:15c | 11:20 | 12:00 | 12:10 | 12:10b | 12:10c | 12:20 | 12:20b | 12:50 | K 13-17 | M 13-17 | K 18-24 | M 18-24 | K 25-29 | M 25-29 | K 30-34 | M 30-34 | K 35-39 | M 35-39 | K 40-44 | M 40-44 | K 45-49 | M 45-49 | K 50+ | M 50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OZIMKOWSKA Beata | 1206 | SKĘPE | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | ZUBEK Marta | 1404 | AnwilTeam | WŁOCŁAWEK | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
3 | PŁACZEK Anna | 1421 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | CZELADŹ | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
4 | BYCZEK Izabela | 1307 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
5 | SKWAREK Magdalena | 1311 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | KATOWICE | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
6 | SZAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | 1210 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | BYDGOSZCZ | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
7 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Magdalena | 1257 | PŁOCK | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | RYBAK Paulina | 1314 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
9 | AJRYSZ Justyna | 1241 | Decathlon Płock | PŁOCK | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
10 | WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | 1418 | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | KRAUSE Magdalena | 1419 | Husaria Race Team | TCZEW | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
12 | KUJAWA Małgorzata | 1317 | OLSZTYN | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | SOSNOWSKA Agata | 1213 | PŁOCK | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | GREC Klaudia | 4014 | WARSZAWA | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | LACHOWSKA Agata | 4001 | PŁOCK | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | GŁOWACKA Daria | 4017 | PŁOCK | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | WĄSOWSKA Sandra | 4016 | PŁOCK | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | KOWALCZYK Marlena | 1416 | SULEJÓWEK | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | 4003 | KUTNO | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | GAWROŃSKA Renata | 1424 | KUTNO | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | STRUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 1273 | POWER TRAINING | WARSAW | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
22 | PIELATOWSKA Jadwiga | 1275 | Dirty Sparrows | POZNAŃ | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
23 | GILARSKA Marta | 1322 | Biegowe Nygusy | BRWINÓW | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
24 | PODBIELSKA Gosia | 1601 | WARSZAWA | K Open | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Petra | 1265 | Fénix Plzeň | PLZEŇ | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
26 | FILIPEK Carolina | 1323 | United Runers | PIASECZNO | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
27 | FIJAK Karolina | 1234 | Grażynki OCR | MUROWANA GOSLINA | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
28 | WOŹNIAK-KARCZEWSKA Patrycja | 4005 | Beat Beasts | KOBYLNICA | K Open | 00:00:00 | |
29 | GRABOWSKA Izabela | 4000 | Best Beasts | SŁUPSK | K Open | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 29 wynik(ów)