Organizator : | OCR Polska |
Data : | 2019-09-07 |
Miejsce : | Radotki |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 287 |
Wystartowało : | 271 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 264 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K Elite | K Open | M Elite | M Open | 09:30 | 09:35 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 10:40 | 10:50 | 10:50b | 11:15 | 11:15b | 11:15c | 11:20 | 12:00 | 12:10 | 12:10b | 12:10c | 12:20 | 12:20b | 12:50 | K 13-17 | M 13-17 | K 18-24 | M 18-24 | K 25-29 | M 25-29 | K 30-34 | M 30-34 | K 35-39 | M 35-39 | K 40-44 | M 40-44 | K 45-49 | M 45-49 | K 50+ | M 50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Czas netto 5km | Czas brutto 5km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOBIERAJSKI Bolek | 4013 | OCR Poland | ZĄBKI | M 18-24 | 1 | M 4 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:29.25 | 00:57:29.25 | 11:29 | 5.2 (100%) | ||
2 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | 211 | Husaria Race Team | ŁASK | M 18-24 | 2 | M 6 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:52.25 | 01:03:52.25 | +00:06:23 (10.0%) | 12:46 | 4.7 (90.4%) | |
3 | PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz | 210 | Socios Silesia | SMOLNICA | M 18-24 | 3 | M 104 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:01.10 | 02:29:01.10 | +01:31:31 (61.4%) | 29:48 | 2 (38.5%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
DNC | SERAFIŃSKI Maciej | 203 | Nextreme | KONIN | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:32.85 | 02:06:32.85 | 0:00 | 2.4 (46.2%) | ||||
DNC | MARKIEWICZ Maksymilian | 202 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:13.45 | 02:19:13.45 | 0:00 | 2.2 (42.3%) | ||||
DNC | SKRĘTY Patryk | 212 | Eden Runners | POZNAŃ | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:23.40 | 02:21:23.40 | 0:00 | 2.1 (40.4%) | ||||
DNC | GRZEGORZYCA Szymon | 209 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | BYTOM | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:39.85 | 02:25:39.85 | 0:00 | 2.1 (40.4%) | ||||
DNC | ZABIEGŁO Patryk | 527 | Bieg Spartakusa | KRAJENKA | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:24.10 | 02:33:24.10 | 30:40 | 2 (38.5%) | ||||
DNC | JAHNS Adam | 206 | POZNAŃ | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:25.45 | 02:41:25.45 | 0:00 | 1.9 (36.5%) | |||||
DNC | KRAUZY Tomasz | 213 | NASC Team | RYBNIK | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:06.95 | 02:44:06.95 | 0:00 | 1.8 (34.6%) | ||||
DNC | SZYSZKA Kacper | 205 | Koniuchy OCR | KUTNO | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:48.50 | 02:46:48.50 | 0:00 | 1.8 (34.6%) | ||||
DNC | EBERT Damian | 201 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:30.20 | 02:55:30.20 | 0:00 | 1.7 (32.7%) | ||||
DNC | SADKOWSKI Damian | 214 | PŁOCK | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:12.95 | 03:00:12.95 | 36:02 | 1.7 (32.7%) | |||||
DNC | KURTA Rafał | 207 | KONIUCHY OCR | SIERPC | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 03:26:27.60 | 03:26:27.60 | 41:17 | 1.5 (28.8%) | ||||
DNC | BONISŁAWSKI Tomasz | 208 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | M 18-24 | 00:00:00 | 04:11:57.45 | 04:11:57.45 | 50:23 | 1.2 (23.1%) | ||||
KRASOŃ Jakub | 204 | Ex Team | PAKOSŁAWICE | M 18-24 | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 16 wynik(ów)